Lasterketa: ibarruriko_m_lasterketa_urdaibai_k.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
Urdaibai_Kopa
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 kepa  bastegieta  ereñozaga 1:49:22 114 50 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
2 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:50:16 104 49 Hombre_Senior Independiente murueta
3 alexander  ordeñana  etxebarria 1:50:50 112 48 Z Hombre_Senior Independiente usansolo
4 sergio  lopez  miranda 1:51:13 121 47 Hombre_Senior Independiente barakaldo
5 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:52:19 93 46 E Hombre_Senior joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
6 mikel   monasterio  asteinza 1:53:37 144 45 Hombre_Senior Independiente bermeo
7 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 1:53:47 116 44 M Hombre_Senior Independiente zeanuri
8 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:54:15 129 43 E Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
9 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:54:46 167 42 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
10 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:55:01 79 41 Hombre_Senior Independiente gernika-lumo
11 donato  luis  anta 1:55:43 76 40 Hombre_Senior Independiente zaldibar
12 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 1:56:48 33 39 E Hombre_Senior mirugain otxandio
13 xabier  urrutia  lezamiz 1:57:17 164 38 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
14 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:58:05 169 37 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
15 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 1:58:23 43 36 A Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente igorre
16 ander  cangas  morillas 1:58:42 152 35 M Hombre_Senior Independiente mendiola
17 borja  garcia  dominguez 1:59:18 161 34 Hombre_Senior Independiente amorebieta
18 josu  orbañanos  agirre 1:59:50 146 33 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
19 xabier  gonzalez  goti 1:59:51 131 32 M Hombre_Senior Independiente dima
20 ibai  urrutia  arandia 2:00:03 117 31 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
21 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:00:08 127 30 E Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
22 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 2:00:09 170 29 E Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
23 danel  sagarduy  gonzalez 2:00:15 60 28 Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 Independiente galdakao
24 jon joseba  prieto  laso 2:01:38 70 27 E Hombre_Senior zornotza_m_ zornotza
25 iñigo  garcia  charterina 2:02:05 162 26 E Hombre_Senior baskonia_m_t basauri
26 xabi   garate  kalzakorta 2:02:29 46 25 Hombre_Senior Independiente berritxu
27 ander  villanueva  piedrabuena 2:03:59 3 24 E Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 Independiente basauri
28 jorge  zapata  grisales 2:04:18 160 23 E Hombre_Senior amarok_txakur_k. barakaldo
29 unai  martin   delgado 2:04:42 142 22 E Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
30 jon markel  etxegarai  arana 2:05:40 120 21 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba murueta
31 jon ander  ayestaran  ayestaran 2:05:48 102 20 Hombre_Senior Independiente bermeo
32 xabier  iturregi  ateka 2:05:50 64 19 Hombre_Senior Independiente bermeo
33 jon  goiria  yurrebaso 2:06:53 9 18 Hombre_Senior Independiente amorebieta-etxano
34 ibon  hurtado de saratxo  busturia 2:07:01 67 17 M Hombre_Senior apuko_igoera bilbao
35 antton  uriarte  salterain 2:07:04 183 16 Hombre_Senior Independiente elorrio
36 alexander  hernandez  selgas 2:07:08 4 15 E Hombre_Senior ganerantz_m_t muskiz
37 ibon  gamboa  santorcuato 2:07:10 96 14 E Hombre_Beterano_M kulumsport_k_k mungia
38 david  gonzalez  rodriguez 2:07:17 118 13 M Hombre_Senior sc_bikers santurtzi
39 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:07:23 89 50 A Mujer_Senior Independiente igorre
40 aitor  sollano  ruiz 2:07:31 80 12 Hombre_Senior Independiente sopuerta
41 enekoitz  duarte  etxebarria 2:07:47 143 11 E Hombre_Beterano_M arrolape_mendi_kluba bermeo
42 lander  iztueta  mugica 2:07:49 71 10 M Hombre_Senior Independiente guipuzcoa
43 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereñu 2:07:51 94 9 E Hombre_Senior kulumsport_k_k agurain
44 ekaitz  aierdi  aldekoa 2:09:07 147 8 E Hombre_Senior brinean igorre
45 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 2:09:11 61 7 Hombre_Senior Independiente bilbao
46 lorena  guinaldo  mancebo 2:09:32 153 49 E Mujer_Senior trail_team_bizkaia eibar
47 ander  rike  iturri 2:13:51 128 6 Hombre_Senior Independiente gernika
48 iñaki  zubillaga  artano 2:14:28 59 5 P Hombre_Senior irristaka toloda
49 ander  arieta-araunabeña  benito 2:14:39 8 4 E Hombre_Senior ganerantz_m_t portugalete
50 jubal  marañon  garcia 2:14:48 65 3 Hombre_Senior Independiente santurtzi
51 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 2:15:24 173 2 E Hombre_Senior erdella_m_t elorrio
52 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:15:37 13 1 M Hombre_Senior Independiente vitoria - gasteiz
53 iban  saenz  iparraguirre 2:15:41 42 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente getxo
54 jabier  arriaran  mendialdua 2:15:52 159 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M mirugain otxandio
55 iñaki  laka  zelaia 2:16:05 168 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente zornotza
56 igor  romero  etxebarria 2:16:34 45 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente mutriku
57 jon  landa  ibarguengoitia 2:16:54 92 1 M Hombre_Senior Independiente gernika-lumo
58 ander  andollo  de costa 2:17:05 10 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente barakaldo
59 roberto  benito  ruiz de munain 2:17:12 86 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M manu_yanke vitoria
60 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:17:22 156 48 Mujer_Senior Independiente oñati
61 ruslan  rodero  castillo 2:17:29 81 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente lemoa
62 gorka  mateo  chinchilla 2:17:30 181 1 E Hombre_Senior alpino_bilbao fruiz
63 iñaki  ayerdi  coira 2:17:41 37 1 E Hombre_Senior Independiente ugao
64 david  merino  , 2:17:52 136 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente etxebarri
65 iñigo  bilbao  mendiola 2:17:55 55 1 M Hombre_Beterano_M arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
66 asier  korta  ibarra 2:18:19 148 1 Hombre_Beterano_M zuzien galdakao
67 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 2:19:09 178 1 A Hombre_Senior kukurrustu_kirol_kluba basauri
68 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:19:18 47 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente gernika
69 asier  romero  izagirre 2:19:20 14 1 E Hombre_Senior zornotza_m_t amorebieta
70 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 2:19:50 180 1 Hombre_Senior ganguren_m_t iurreta
71 álvaro  funes  carrion 2:19:51 41 1 E Hombre_Senior trail_team_bizkaia galdakao
72 alvaro  flores  arias 2:21:47 115 1 E Hombre_Senior amarok_txakur_k. gernika
73 iñigo  unda  barturen 2:21:49 165 1 Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 Independiente gernika
74 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 2:22:30 26 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente españa
75 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:22:50 53 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
76 peru  robles  zatika 2:23:09 7 1 M Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 arrolape_mendi_kluba amoroto
77 gorka  castañeda  lopez 2:23:19 87 1 E Hombre_Senior c_m_gallarreta abamto
78 beñat  ugartetxea  ostolaza 2:23:29 50 1 Hombre_Senior baskonia_m_t amorebieta etxano
79 kimetz  kortazar  zenikaonandia 2:24:01 62 1 M Hombre_Senior sorginen_lagunek atxondo
80 eneko  mujika  mugerza 2:24:12 58 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente billabona
81 ibai  milikua  etxebarria 2:25:11 174 1 M Hombre_Senior Independiente zeanuri
82 iban  martin  delgado 2:25:17 126 1 M Hombre_Senior arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
83 iker  manrique  ayarza 2:25:26 29 1 M Hombre_Senior Independiente amorebieta
84 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:25:43 171 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente aulesti
85 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:25:52 123 1 E Hombre_Senior zornotza_m_t zornotza
86 aitor  olaeta  , 2:27:03 179 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente ajangiz
87 francisco jose   perez  arias 2:27:05 122 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente forua
88 iñaki  garcia  abasolo 2:27:07 51 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
89 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:27:11 90 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente gernika
90 iñaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:28:31 97 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M arrola_m_e gernika
91 aitor  melendo  villate 2:29:57 119 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente larrabetzu
92 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:31:27 149 1 M Hombre_Senior cobidea bermeo
93 iurgi  etxeandia  lejarzegi 2:33:13 139 1 Z Hombre_Senior extrem_zornotza amorebieta etxano
94 candido  perez  sanz 2:33:26 95 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente madrid
95 arkaitz  derteano  elorriaga 2:34:43 25 1 E Hombre_Senior zornotza_m_t amorebieta
96 zuriñe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:34:45 125 47 E Mujer_Senior Independiente artziniega
97 ander  uberuaga  epalza 2:35:19 20 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente ,
98 gaizka  camino  villalain 2:35:47 2 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M trail_team_bizkaia bilbao
99 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:35:59 12 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente gernika
100 jose javier   castro   corchero 2:37:09 6 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M zornotza_m_t amorebieta
101 arkaitz  derteano  azkarai 2:37:31 130 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente muxika
102 iker  olazaran  de la peña 2:37:33 31 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente getxo
103 joseba  ibañez de elejalde  ibarrola 2:37:50 155 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
104 lorenzo  santiago  delgado 2:37:51 113 1 E Hombre_Senior alluitz_m_t abadiño
105 jon  artaraz  ibaibarriaga 2:37:54 15 1 E Hombre_Senior manuel_iradier gasteiz
106 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 2:37:55 48 46 M Mujer_Senior Independiente atxondo
107 odei  asla  gaminde 2:37:57 138 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente mungia
108 sergio  orodea  zueco 2:39:01 177 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente lekeitio
109 xabier  bidaurre  sanz 2:39:04 182 1 N Hombre_Senior c_m_estella antzin
110 toni  camblor  vivo 2:39:32 82 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente urduliz
111 santos  abio  ortiz 2:40:16 91 1 Hombre_Beterano_M kulun mungia
112 borja  barrueta  gutierrez 2:41:58 98 1 M Hombre_Senior Independiente galdakao
113 victor  villa  corbacho 2:42:24 17 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente zornotza
114 mireia  trigueros  garrote 2:42:39 39 45 E Mujer_Beterana_M ganerantz_m_t barakaldo
115 mikel  arroita  gandarias 2:43:02 176 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente arratzu
116 juan manuel  ituiño  aldaiturriaga 2:43:30 16 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente getxo
117 golo  quintela  alvarez 2:43:31 124 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M ganerantz_m_t portugalete
118 iban  andonegi  abaroa 2:43:36 141 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente lekeitio
119 mikel   cañas  santos 2:43:38 111 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente amorebieta
120 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:44:35 106 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente getxo
121 borja  rodriguez  barreras 2:46:22 56 1 E Hombre_Senior lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
122 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:46:50 166 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente markina xemein
123 xabier  bustinza  orue 2:50:04 83 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente dima
124 oskar  arrieta  zorroza 2:50:05 105 1 Hombre_Beterano_M arrolape_mendi_kluba morga
125 ander  lekerika  arroitaonandia 2:52:09 135 1 E Hombre_Senior zaldua_m_t muxika
126 david  perez   gonzalez 2:52:38 157 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente bilbao
127 raul  blanco  alvarado 2:52:49 158 1 M Hombre_Senior amarok_txakur_k. espana
128 montse  morote  trejo 2:57:02 54 44 E Mujer_Senior mirugain otxandio
129 javier  taranco  juarez 2:57:05 133 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M ganguren_m_t galdakao
130 eneko  bilbao  erdaide 3:07:54 172 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente gernika-lumo
131 ekaitz  muguruza  gonzalez 3:11:26 109 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente mañaria
132 kerman  unzalu  abrisketa 3:11:33 175 1 Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 Independiente mañaria
133 inazio  hernandez  rodriguez 3:15:43 19 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente galdakao
134 asier  garcia  garcia 3:16:02 110 1 Hombre_Senior astraburua_taldea erandio
135 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 3:16:45 66 43 E Mujer_Senior durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
136 kristian  del barrio  delgado 3:16:47 100 1 M Hombre_Senior Independiente donostia
137 mikel  aparicio  olabarri 3:16:48 101 1 E Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente basauri
138 arianna  mendez  de valles 3:17:31 5 42 E Mujer_Senior ganerantz_m_t portugalete
139 aitor  elizburu  longarte 3:18:22 73 1 Hombre_Senior Independiente markina-xemein
140 jon mikel  hurtado de saratxo  altzaga 3:19:42 184 1 E Hombre_Senior Independiente plentzia
141 alesander  perez  sara 3:22:42 22 1 M Hombre_Senior zuzen_aventure_team barakaldo
142 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 3:22:46 44 41 Mujer_Beterana_M Independiente galdakao
143 jorge  dominguez  gonzalez 3:32:09 69 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente castro urdiales
144 enrique jose  hurtado  inchaurrondo 3:32:17 150 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente gordexola
145 aitor  uriarte  preciado 3:33:02 88 1 Hombre_Beterano_M Independiente bilbao
146 iban  blanco   ruiz 3:35:46 52 1 M Hombre_Senior burtotza_m_t usansolo
147 nahikari  diaz de rada  ortuondo 3:35:48 49 40 M Mujer_Senior Independiente igorre

HOMBRE_BETERANO_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 1:58:23 43 A Hombre_Beterano_M igorre
2 ibon  gamboa  santorcuato 2:07:10 96 E Hombre_Beterano_M mungia
3 enekoitz  duarte  etxebarria 2:07:47 143 E Hombre_Beterano_M bermeo
4 iban  saenz  iparraguirre 2:15:41 42 Hombre_Beterano_M getxo
5 jabier  arriaran  mendialdua 2:15:52 159 E Hombre_Beterano_M otxandio
6 roberto  benito  ruiz de munain 2:17:12 86 E Hombre_Beterano_M vitoria
7 iñigo  bilbao  mendiola 2:17:55 55 M Hombre_Beterano_M gernika
8 asier  korta  ibarra 2:18:19 148 Hombre_Beterano_M galdakao
9 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:19:18 47 Hombre_Beterano_M gernika
10 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:22:50 53 E Hombre_Beterano_M gernika
11 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:25:43 171 Hombre_Beterano_M aulesti
12 iñaki  garcia  abasolo 2:27:07 51 E Hombre_Beterano_M gernika
13 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:27:11 90 Hombre_Beterano_M gernika
14 iñaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:28:31 97 E Hombre_Beterano_M gernika
15 aitor  melendo  villate 2:29:57 119 Hombre_Beterano_M larrabetzu
16 candido  perez  sanz 2:33:26 95 Hombre_Beterano_M madrid
17 gaizka  camino  villalain 2:35:47 2 E Hombre_Beterano_M bilbao
18 jose javier   castro   corchero 2:37:09 6 E Hombre_Beterano_M amorebieta
19 arkaitz  derteano  azkarai 2:37:31 130 Hombre_Beterano_M muxika
20 sergio  orodea  zueco 2:39:01 177 Hombre_Beterano_M lekeitio
21 santos  abio  ortiz 2:40:16 91 Hombre_Beterano_M mungia
22 juan manuel  ituiño  aldaiturriaga 2:43:30 16 Hombre_Beterano_M getxo
23 golo  quintela  alvarez 2:43:31 124 E Hombre_Beterano_M portugalete
24 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:44:35 106 Hombre_Beterano_M getxo
25 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:46:50 166 Hombre_Beterano_M markina xemein
26 oskar  arrieta  zorroza 2:50:05 105 Hombre_Beterano_M morga
27 javier  taranco  juarez 2:57:05 133 E Hombre_Beterano_M galdakao
28 mikel  aparicio  olabarri 3:16:48 101 E Hombre_Beterano_M basauri
29 jorge  dominguez  gonzalez 3:32:09 69 Hombre_Beterano_M castro urdiales
30 enrique jose  hurtado  inchaurrondo 3:32:17 150 Hombre_Beterano_M gordexola
31 aitor  uriarte  preciado 3:33:02 88 Hombre_Beterano_M bilbao

HOMBRE_PROMESA_SUB_2

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 danel  sagarduy  gonzalez 2:00:15 60 Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 galdakao
2 ander  villanueva  piedrabuena 2:03:59 3 E Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 basauri
3 iñigo  unda  barturen 2:21:49 165 Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 gernika
4 peru  robles  zatika 2:23:09 7 M Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 amoroto
5 kerman  unzalu  abrisketa 3:11:33 175 Hombre_Promesa_sub_2 mañaria

HOMBRE_SENIOR

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 kepa  bastegieta  ereñozaga 1:49:22 114 M Hombre_Senior gernika
2 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:50:16 104 Hombre_Senior murueta
3 alexander  ordeñana  etxebarria 1:50:50 112 Z Hombre_Senior usansolo
4 sergio  lopez  miranda 1:51:13 121 Hombre_Senior barakaldo
5 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:52:19 93 E Hombre_Senior zeanuri
6 mikel   monasterio  asteinza 1:53:37 144 Hombre_Senior bermeo
7 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 1:53:47 116 M Hombre_Senior zeanuri
8 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:54:15 129 E Hombre_Senior gernika
9 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:54:46 167 M Hombre_Senior ajangiz
10 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:55:01 79 Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
11 donato  luis  anta 1:55:43 76 Hombre_Senior zaldibar
12 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 1:56:48 33 E Hombre_Senior otxandio
13 xabier  urrutia  lezamiz 1:57:17 164 M Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
14 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:58:05 169 M Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
15 ander  cangas  morillas 1:58:42 152 M Hombre_Senior mendiola
16 borja  garcia  dominguez 1:59:18 161 Hombre_Senior amorebieta
17 josu  orbañanos  agirre 1:59:50 146 M Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
18 xabier  gonzalez  goti 1:59:51 131 M Hombre_Senior dima
19 ibai  urrutia  arandia 2:00:03 117 M Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
20 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:00:08 127 E Hombre_Senior gernika
21 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 2:00:09 170 E Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
22 jon joseba  prieto  laso 2:01:38 70 E Hombre_Senior zornotza
23 iñigo  garcia  charterina 2:02:05 162 E Hombre_Senior basauri
24 xabi   garate  kalzakorta 2:02:29 46 Hombre_Senior berritxu
25 jorge  zapata  grisales 2:04:18 160 E Hombre_Senior barakaldo
26 unai  martin   delgado 2:04:42 142 E Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
27 jon markel  etxegarai  arana 2:05:40 120 M Hombre_Senior murueta
28 jon ander  ayestaran  ayestaran 2:05:48 102 Hombre_Senior bermeo
29 xabier  iturregi  ateka 2:05:50 64 Hombre_Senior bermeo
30 jon  goiria  yurrebaso 2:06:53 9 Hombre_Senior amorebieta-etxano
31 ibon  hurtado de saratxo  busturia 2:07:01 67 M Hombre_Senior bilbao
32 antton  uriarte  salterain 2:07:04 183 Hombre_Senior elorrio
33 alexander  hernandez  selgas 2:07:08 4 E Hombre_Senior muskiz
34 david  gonzalez  rodriguez 2:07:17 118 M Hombre_Senior santurtzi
35 aitor  sollano  ruiz 2:07:31 80 Hombre_Senior sopuerta
36 lander  iztueta  mugica 2:07:49 71 M Hombre_Senior guipuzcoa
37 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereñu 2:07:51 94 E Hombre_Senior agurain
38 ekaitz  aierdi  aldekoa 2:09:07 147 E Hombre_Senior igorre
39 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 2:09:11 61 Hombre_Senior bilbao
40 ander  rike  iturri 2:13:51 128 Hombre_Senior gernika
41 iñaki  zubillaga  artano 2:14:28 59 P Hombre_Senior toloda
42 ander  arieta-araunabeña  benito 2:14:39 8 E Hombre_Senior portugalete
43 jubal  marañon  garcia 2:14:48 65 Hombre_Senior santurtzi
44 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 2:15:24 173 E Hombre_Senior elorrio
45 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:15:37 13 M Hombre_Senior vitoria - gasteiz
46 iñaki  laka  zelaia 2:16:05 168 Hombre_Senior zornotza
47 igor  romero  etxebarria 2:16:34 45 Hombre_Senior mutriku
48 jon  landa  ibarguengoitia 2:16:54 92 M Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
49 ander  andollo  de costa 2:17:05 10 Hombre_Senior barakaldo
50 ruslan  rodero  castillo 2:17:29 81 Hombre_Senior lemoa
51 gorka  mateo  chinchilla 2:17:30 181 E Hombre_Senior fruiz
52 iñaki  ayerdi  coira 2:17:41 37 E Hombre_Senior ugao
53 david  merino  , 2:17:52 136 Hombre_Senior etxebarri
54 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 2:19:09 178 A Hombre_Senior basauri
55 asier  romero  izagirre 2:19:20 14 E Hombre_Senior amorebieta
56 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 2:19:50 180 Hombre_Senior iurreta
57 álvaro  funes  carrion 2:19:51 41 E Hombre_Senior galdakao
58 alvaro  flores  arias 2:21:47 115 E Hombre_Senior gernika
59 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 2:22:30 26 Hombre_Senior españa
60 gorka  castañeda  lopez 2:23:19 87 E Hombre_Senior abamto
61 beñat  ugartetxea  ostolaza 2:23:29 50 Hombre_Senior amorebieta etxano
62 kimetz  kortazar  zenikaonandia 2:24:01 62 M Hombre_Senior atxondo
63 eneko  mujika  mugerza 2:24:12 58 Hombre_Senior billabona
64 ibai  milikua  etxebarria 2:25:11 174 M Hombre_Senior zeanuri
65 iban  martin  delgado 2:25:17 126 M Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
66 iker  manrique  ayarza 2:25:26 29 M Hombre_Senior amorebieta
67 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:25:52 123 E Hombre_Senior zornotza
68 aitor  olaeta  , 2:27:03 179 Hombre_Senior ajangiz
69 francisco jose   perez  arias 2:27:05 122 Hombre_Senior forua
70 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:31:27 149 M Hombre_Senior bermeo
71 iurgi  etxeandia  lejarzegi 2:33:13 139 Z Hombre_Senior amorebieta etxano
72 arkaitz  derteano  elorriaga 2:34:43 25 E Hombre_Senior amorebieta
73 ander  uberuaga  epalza 2:35:19 20 Hombre_Senior ,
74 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:35:59 12 Hombre_Senior gernika
75 iker  olazaran  de la peña 2:37:33 31 Hombre_Senior getxo
76 joseba  ibañez de elejalde  ibarrola 2:37:50 155 Hombre_Senior vitoria-gasteiz
77 lorenzo  santiago  delgado 2:37:51 113 E Hombre_Senior abadiño
78 jon  artaraz  ibaibarriaga 2:37:54 15 E Hombre_Senior gasteiz
79 odei  asla  gaminde 2:37:57 138 Hombre_Senior mungia
80 xabier  bidaurre  sanz 2:39:04 182 N Hombre_Senior antzin
81 toni  camblor  vivo 2:39:32 82 Hombre_Senior urduliz
82 borja  barrueta  gutierrez 2:41:58 98 M Hombre_Senior galdakao
83 victor  villa  corbacho 2:42:24 17 Hombre_Senior zornotza
84 mikel  arroita  gandarias 2:43:02 176 Hombre_Senior arratzu
85 iban  andonegi  abaroa 2:43:36 141 Hombre_Senior lekeitio
86 mikel   cañas  santos 2:43:38 111 Hombre_Senior amorebieta
87 borja  rodriguez  barreras 2:46:22 56 E Hombre_Senior mendaro
88 xabier  bustinza  orue 2:50:04 83 Hombre_Senior dima
89 ander  lekerika  arroitaonandia 2:52:09 135 E Hombre_Senior muxika
90 david  perez   gonzalez 2:52:38 157 Hombre_Senior bilbao
91 raul  blanco  alvarado 2:52:49 158 M Hombre_Senior espana
92 eneko  bilbao  erdaide 3:07:54 172 Hombre_Senior gernika-lumo
93 ekaitz  muguruza  gonzalez 3:11:26 109 Hombre_Senior mañaria
94 inazio  hernandez  rodriguez 3:15:43 19 Hombre_Senior galdakao
95 asier  garcia  garcia 3:16:02 110 Hombre_Senior erandio
96 kristian  del barrio  delgado 3:16:47 100 M Hombre_Senior donostia
97 aitor  elizburu  longarte 3:18:22 73 Hombre_Senior markina-xemein
98 jon mikel  hurtado de saratxo  altzaga 3:19:42 184 E Hombre_Senior plentzia
99 alesander  perez  sara 3:22:42 22 M Hombre_Senior barakaldo
100 iban  blanco   ruiz 3:35:46 52 M Hombre_Senior usansolo

MUJER_BETERANA_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mireia  trigueros  garrote 2:42:39 39 E Mujer_Beterana_M barakaldo
2 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 3:22:46 44 Mujer_Beterana_M galdakao

MUJER_SENIOR

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:07:23 89 A Mujer_Senior igorre
2 lorena  guinaldo  mancebo 2:09:32 153 E Mujer_Senior eibar
3 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:17:22 156 Mujer_Senior oñati
4 zuriñe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:34:45 125 E Mujer_Senior artziniega
5 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 2:37:55 48 M Mujer_Senior atxondo
6 montse  morote  trejo 2:57:02 54 E Mujer_Senior otxandio
7 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 3:16:45 66 E Mujer_Senior atxondo
8 arianna  mendez  de valles 3:17:31 5 E Mujer_Senior portugalete
9 nahikari  diaz de rada  ortuondo 3:35:48 49 M Mujer_Senior igorre

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu