Lasterketa: ibarruriko_m_l_urdaibai_k.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
Urdaibai_Kopa
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
54 ander  uberuaga  epalza 2:23:52 128 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
102 maitane  garcia  herce 3:04:32 45 50 Fme Senior_emak. arrolape_mendi_kluba abadiņo
2 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:45:17 87 49 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
22 xabier  zabala  ikaran 2:03:40 52 48 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
105 ibai  musatadi  irazabal 3:10:28 22 47 A Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika_a_t ajangiz
25 jon andoni  iparragirre  apraiz 2:06:43 30 46 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
58 kepa jon  arana  abendibar 2:24:38 106 45 E Beterano_gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta-etxano
99 aitor  agirre  cazorla 2:55:21 38 44 M Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta-etxano
27 joseba  garcia  tierra 2:08:54 19 43 M Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig amurrio
65 eduardo  lopez  zaballa 2:28:18 25 42 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig amurrio
49 garazi  abasolo  mujika 2:22:28 124 49 E Senior_emak. zortzietakoak_gaikar aretxabaleta
52 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:22:55 51 41 Beterano_gizonak Independiente aulesti
68 ekaitz  gutierrez  de la corte 2:30:06 57 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
74 ibai  cabrero  aransay 2:33:00 127 39 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
40 inigo  uriarte  ojeda 2:17:08 55 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
75 eneko  ugarte  labaka 2:34:00 70 37 Beterano_gizonak Independiente bermeo
97 erramon  bengoetxea  gartzia 2:53:18 9 36 Beterano_gizonak sollube_707_m_t bermeo
98 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:53:21 61 35 M Beterano_gizonak cobidea bermeo
48 alberto  alvarez  leon 2:22:01 121 34 Beterano_gizonak Independiente bilbao
90 jon  diego  campo 2:49:24 114 33 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
36 alexander  augusto  garcia 2:14:11 56 32 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
85 patricia  rueda  plagaro 2:43:32 21 48 Senior_emak. Independiente bilbo
72 koldo  bilbao  zuazua 2:31:15 71 31 M Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba busturia
32 iban  aguirre  gabarain 2:11:46 41 30 Senior_Gizonak indarpak_k_k durango
91 ireder  angulo  elexpe 2:49:33 6 47 Fme Senior_emak. arrolape_mendi_kluba durango
51 paul  isasi  garamendi 2:22:33 123 29 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ea
61 ander  naberan  otegi 2:25:49 43 28 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ea
80 elzbieta  jaromirska  - 2:35:32 11 46 M Senior_emak. Independiente entrambasaguas
45 emrique  alvarez  casarejos 2:21:07 89 27 Fme Senior_Gizonak artibai_m_t ermua
92 iker  candelas  perera 2:49:41 132 26 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
93 carlos  pampin  borrajo 2:49:43 88 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
66 leire  monasterio  gonzalez 2:28:25 79 45 E Beterana_emakumeak arrolape_mendi_kluba errigoiti
33 iker  uriarte  llano 2:13:25 76 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente forua
34 gorka  learreta  madariaga 2:13:40 122 23 Senior_Gizonak Independiente forua
46 francisco jose  perez  arias 2:21:09 64 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente forua
8 mikel  rodriguez  francia 1:52:33 126 21 E Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia fruiz
101 oier  martija  vicandi 2:57:33 14 20 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente galdakano
84 benito  castro  rodriguez 2:42:45 63 19 Beterano_gizonak Independiente galdakao
56 gorka  altuna  piquin 2:24:02 23 18 E Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 bostibaieta gasteiz
55 eņaut  diaz  respaldiza 2:24:01 20 17 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente gautegiz arteaga
4 kepa  bastegieta  ereņozaga 1:45:38 93 16 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
5 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:47:41 75 15 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
23 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:04:01 116 14 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
28 raul  rubio  rodriguez 2:08:58 72 13 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
38 aitor  laraudogoitia  insunza 2:15:34 98 12 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
44 aimar  artetxe  malatsetxebarria 2:19:33 4 11 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
57 alvaro  flores  arias 2:24:09 67 10 E Beterano_gizonak amarok_txakur_k. gernika
62 iņigo  bilbao  mendiola 2:26:33 83 9 M Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
63 maialen  basterra  fernandez 2:26:34 82 44 M Senior_emak. arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
64 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:28:13 85 8 E Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
71 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:31:14 84 7 Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
76 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:34:02 7 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
78 iņaki  garcia  abasolo 2:34:39 74 5 E Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
82 jon  salgado  camello 2:39:55 130 4 E Beterano_gizonak alpino_tabira gernika
83 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:39:56 78 3 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
94 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:51:39 77 2 Fme Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
103 ziortza  barruetabeņa  erdaide 3:04:35 40 43 E Gazteak_Emak_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
104 iban  monasterio  bilbao 3:05:34 65 1 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
108 joseba  iparragirre  gabilondo 3:14:03 102 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
109 xabier  olazar  guerra 3:14:05 101 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
69 gorka  achirica  gordo 2:30:16 44 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika lumo
81 arkaitz  castaņares  zorrozua 2:39:10 47 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika lumo
3 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:45:19 34 1 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
9 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:53:00 69 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
11 unai  martin  delgado 1:57:21 33 1 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
15 josu  orbaņanos  agirre 2:02:29 103 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
16 unai  alberdi  izaguirre 2:02:34 94 1 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
39 iker  enbeita  ortiz 2:16:13 60 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
42 markel  aierdi  aldekoa 2:19:00 80 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
70 alex  uriarte  atxikallende 2:30:46 111 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
87 bingen  gutierrez  monasterio 2:44:50 97 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
110 garikoitz  belarbide  santos 3:14:07 26 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernka
41 amelie  le gall  xx 2:18:58 31 42 E Senior_emak. etorkizuna_s_m getxo
67 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:29:54 66 1 Beterano_gizonak etorkizuna_s_m getxo
37 araitz  irazu  legorburu 2:15:33 96 41 E Senior_emak. arrolape_mendi_kluba hernani
100 alberto  cano  llorens 2:57:05 16 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente igorre
1 julen  aranguena  arribalzaga 1:43:13 53 1 Fme Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba kortezubi
59 aritz  hoyos  zabala 2:25:40 58 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
60 oier  lejarreta  zabala 2:25:42 42 1 Fme Senior_Gizonak alluitz_m_t lekeitio
95 asier  flores  martin 2:52:01 91 1 T Senior_Gizonak amandarri_tt lekeitio
96 unai  flores  martin 2:52:02 92 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
17 gorka  santo domingo  orobiourrutia 2:02:36 29 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente logroņo
86 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:43:55 120 1 Beterano_gizonak aringa_aringa markina xemein
10 xuban  muniozguren  arrate 1:54:30 81 1 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente markina-xemein
24 jon patxi  aldaolea  afan 2:05:50 3 1 M Senior_Gizonak aringa_aringa markina-xemein
35 Anķnimo 2:13:54 90 1 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar mendiola
111 fco. javier  alonso  alonso 3:24:37 39 1 M Beterano_gizonak tallu_mendizale mungia
112 amaia  iturriaga  muruaga 3:24:46 118 40 M Beterana_emakumeak tallu_mendizale mungia
21 aingeru  cardano  reoyo 2:03:16 112 1 Senior_Gizonak aringa_aringa munitibar
29 eneko  muniozguren  agirre 2:09:00 108 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente munitibar
6 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:49:09 46 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba murueta
13 jon markel  etxegarai  arana 2:01:11 49 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba murueta
88 irkus  lopez de abetxuko  hernani 2:47:24 73 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente muxika
89 ander  lekerika  arroitaonandia 2:47:25 86 1 E Senior_Gizonak zaldua_m_t muxika
7 imanol  goņi  aranburu 1:52:31 107 1 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba natxitua-ea
30 mikel  elizetxea  lasa 2:10:16 119 1 Beterano_gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
43 ander  zabaleta  ugarte 2:19:09 8 1 E Beterano_gizonak lasterbidean_team oņati
50 jon  artetxe  urrosolo 2:22:30 125 1 M Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
20 david  rascon  del caņo 2:03:09 110 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente soraluze
12 alexander  ordeņana  etxebarria 2:00:54 5 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente usansolo
14 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:01:42 12 1 M Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria - gasteiz
106 miren  peņa  saiz 3:12:48 37 39 M Senior_emak. c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
107 mikel  martin  arruabarrena 3:12:50 129 1 Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria-gasteiz
73 nora  narbaiza  albisua 2:31:51 48 38 E Senior_emak. Independiente zaldibar
18 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 2:02:52 27 1 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
19 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 2:03:06 36 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
31 jokin  azarloza  gonzalez 2:11:06 131 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente zornotza
47 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:21:38 18 1 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
53 iãąaki  laka  zelaia 2:23:49 59 1 Beterano_gizonak Independiente zornotza
77 itsasne  urkiaga  mugarra 2:34:22 62 37 Senior_emak. zornotza_m_t zornotza
79 victor  villa  corbacho 2:35:24 10 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
26 patxi  blanco  lopez 2:08:10 68 1 E Beterano_gizonak zure_irrifarra_n_i zumaia

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 leire  monasterio  gonzalez 2:28:25 79 E Beterana_emakumeak errigoiti
2 amaia  iturriaga  muruaga 3:24:46 118 M Beterana_emakumeak mungia

BETERANO_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julen  aranguena  arribalzaga 1:43:13 53 Fme Beterano_gizonak kortezubi
2 alexander  ordeņana  etxebarria 2:00:54 5 Beterano_gizonak usansolo
3 david  rascon  del caņo 2:03:09 110 Beterano_gizonak soraluze
4 patxi  blanco  lopez 2:08:10 68 E Beterano_gizonak zumaia
5 mikel  elizetxea  lasa 2:10:16 119 Beterano_gizonak oiartzun
6 jokin  azarloza  gonzalez 2:11:06 131 Beterano_gizonak zornotza
7 iker  enbeita  ortiz 2:16:13 60 Beterano_gizonak gernika-lumo
8 ander  zabaleta  ugarte 2:19:09 8 E Beterano_gizonak oņati
9 alberto  alvarez  leon 2:22:01 121 Beterano_gizonak bilbao
10 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:22:55 51 Beterano_gizonak aulesti
11 iãąaki  laka  zelaia 2:23:49 59 Beterano_gizonak zornotza
12 alvaro  flores  arias 2:24:09 67 E Beterano_gizonak gernika
13 kepa jon  arana  abendibar 2:24:38 106 E Beterano_gizonak amorebieta-etxano
14 iņigo  bilbao  mendiola 2:26:33 83 M Beterano_gizonak gernika
15 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:28:13 85 E Beterano_gizonak gernika
16 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:29:54 66 Beterano_gizonak getxo
17 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:31:14 84 Beterano_gizonak gernika
18 koldo  bilbao  zuazua 2:31:15 71 M Beterano_gizonak busturia
19 eneko  ugarte  labaka 2:34:00 70 Beterano_gizonak bermeo
20 iņaki  garcia  abasolo 2:34:39 74 E Beterano_gizonak gernika
21 jon  salgado  camello 2:39:55 130 E Beterano_gizonak gernika
22 benito  castro  rodriguez 2:42:45 63 Beterano_gizonak galdakao
23 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:43:55 120 Beterano_gizonak markina xemein
24 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:51:39 77 Fme Beterano_gizonak gernika
25 erramon  bengoetxea  gartzia 2:53:18 9 Beterano_gizonak bermeo
26 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:53:21 61 M Beterano_gizonak bermeo
27 alberto  cano  llorens 2:57:05 16 Beterano_gizonak igorre
28 joseba  iparragirre  gabilondo 3:14:03 102 Beterano_gizonak gernika
29 garikoitz  belarbide  santos 3:14:07 26 Beterano_gizonak gernka
30 fco. javier  alonso  alonso 3:24:37 39 M Beterano_gizonak mungia

GAZTEAK_EMAK_<_24

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ziortza  barruetabeņa  erdaide 3:04:35 40 E Gazteak_Emak_<_24 gernika

GAZTEAK_GIZO_<_24

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xuban  muniozguren  arrate 1:54:30 81 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 markina-xemein
2 unai  alberdi  izaguirre 2:02:34 94 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika-lumo
3 aimar  artetxe  malatsetxebarria 2:19:33 4 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika
4 eņaut  diaz  respaldiza 2:24:01 20 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gautegiz arteaga
5 gorka  altuna  piquin 2:24:02 23 E Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gasteiz
6 oier  martija  vicandi 2:57:33 14 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 galdakano
7 ibai  musatadi  irazabal 3:10:28 22 A Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 ajangiz

SENIOR_EMAK.

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 araitz  irazu  legorburu 2:15:33 96 E Senior_emak. hernani
2 amelie  le gall  xx 2:18:58 31 E Senior_emak. getxo
3 garazi  abasolo  mujika 2:22:28 124 E Senior_emak. aretxabaleta
4 maialen  basterra  fernandez 2:26:34 82 M Senior_emak. gernika
5 nora  narbaiza  albisua 2:31:51 48 E Senior_emak. zaldibar
6 itsasne  urkiaga  mugarra 2:34:22 62 Senior_emak. zornotza
7 elzbieta  jaromirska  - 2:35:32 11 M Senior_emak. entrambasaguas
8 patricia  rueda  plagaro 2:43:32 21 Senior_emak. bilbo
9 ireder  angulo  elexpe 2:49:33 6 Fme Senior_emak. durango
10 maitane  garcia  herce 3:04:32 45 Fme Senior_emak. abadiņo
11 miren  peņa  saiz 3:12:48 37 M Senior_emak. vitoria-gasteiz

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:45:17 87 M Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
2 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:45:19 34 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
3 kepa  bastegieta  ereņozaga 1:45:38 93 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
4 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:47:41 75 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
5 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:49:09 46 M Senior_Gizonak murueta
6 imanol  goņi  aranburu 1:52:31 107 E Senior_Gizonak natxitua-ea
7 mikel  rodriguez  francia 1:52:33 126 E Senior_Gizonak fruiz
8 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:53:00 69 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
9 unai  martin  delgado 1:57:21 33 E Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
10 jon markel  etxegarai  arana 2:01:11 49 M Senior_Gizonak murueta
11 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:01:42 12 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria - gasteiz
12 josu  orbaņanos  agirre 2:02:29 103 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
13 gorka  santo domingo  orobiourrutia 2:02:36 29 Senior_Gizonak logroņo
14 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 2:02:52 27 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
15 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 2:03:06 36 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
16 aingeru  cardano  reoyo 2:03:16 112 Senior_Gizonak munitibar
17 xabier  zabala  ikaran 2:03:40 52 E Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
18 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:04:01 116 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
19 jon patxi  aldaolea  afan 2:05:50 3 M Senior_Gizonak markina-xemein
20 jon andoni  iparragirre  apraiz 2:06:43 30 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
21 joseba  garcia  tierra 2:08:54 19 M Senior_Gizonak amurrio
22 raul  rubio  rodriguez 2:08:58 72 Senior_Gizonak gernika
23 eneko  muniozguren  agirre 2:09:00 108 Senior_Gizonak munitibar
24 iban  aguirre  gabarain 2:11:46 41 Senior_Gizonak durango
25 iker  uriarte  llano 2:13:25 76 Senior_Gizonak forua
26 gorka  learreta  madariaga 2:13:40 122 Senior_Gizonak forua
27 Anķnimo 2:13:54 90 E Senior_Gizonak mendiola
28 alexander  augusto  garcia 2:14:11 56 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
29 aitor  laraudogoitia  insunza 2:15:34 98 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
30 inigo  uriarte  ojeda 2:17:08 55 Senior_Gizonak bermeo
31 markel  aierdi  aldekoa 2:19:00 80 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
32 emrique  alvarez  casarejos 2:21:07 89 Fme Senior_Gizonak ermua
33 francisco jose  perez  arias 2:21:09 64 Senior_Gizonak forua
34 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:21:38 18 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
35 jon  artetxe  urrosolo 2:22:30 125 M Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
36 paul  isasi  garamendi 2:22:33 123 Senior_Gizonak ea
37 ander  uberuaga  epalza 2:23:52 128 Senior_Gizonak ,
38 aritz  hoyos  zabala 2:25:40 58 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
39 oier  lejarreta  zabala 2:25:42 42 Fme Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
40 ander  naberan  otegi 2:25:49 43 E Senior_Gizonak ea
41 eduardo  lopez  zaballa 2:28:18 25 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio
42 ekaitz  gutierrez  de la corte 2:30:06 57 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
43 gorka  achirica  gordo 2:30:16 44 Senior_Gizonak gernika lumo
44 alex  uriarte  atxikallende 2:30:46 111 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
45 ibai  cabrero  aransay 2:33:00 127 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
46 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:34:02 7 Senior_Gizonak gernika
47 victor  villa  corbacho 2:35:24 10 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
48 arkaitz  castaņares  zorrozua 2:39:10 47 M Senior_Gizonak gernika lumo
49 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:39:56 78 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
50 bingen  gutierrez  monasterio 2:44:50 97 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
51 irkus  lopez de abetxuko  hernani 2:47:24 73 Senior_Gizonak muxika
52 ander  lekerika  arroitaonandia 2:47:25 86 E Senior_Gizonak muxika
53 jon  diego  campo 2:49:24 114 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
54 iker  candelas  perera 2:49:41 132 Senior_Gizonak ermua
55 carlos  pampin  borrajo 2:49:43 88 Senior_Gizonak ermua
56 asier  flores  martin 2:52:01 91 T Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
57 unai  flores  martin 2:52:02 92 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
58 aitor  agirre  cazorla 2:55:21 38 M Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
59 iban  monasterio  bilbao 3:05:34 65 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
60 mikel  martin  arruabarrena 3:12:50 129 Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
61 xabier  olazar  guerra 3:14:05 101 Senior_Gizonak gernika

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu