Lasterketa: berroeta_saioa_berroeta_ml_15km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
10 iraitz  berastegi  razkin 1:28:49 955 N Gizonak zabalarte lakuntza
28 miren  juantorena  zuņiga 1:41:42 956 Emakumeak zabalarte leitza
22 jon  saenz  salinas 1:37:17 982 Fme Gizonak txantrea_trail antsoain
36 magali  lekue  urizar 1:50:50 968 Emakumeak tabira_m_t dima
24 mikel  agirresarobe  igiņiz 1:39:55 964 E Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
37 joseba  ortiz  iglesias 1:53:37 965 M Gizonak pasaiako_portuko donostia
12 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 1:28:59 967 E Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
3 kevin  alves  pires 1:19:58 958 Fme Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t beriain
38 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:55:25 985 Fme Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t berriozar
1 markel  barrio  escudero 1:16:36 963 N Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi agoitz
25 nerea  huarte  goldarazena 1:40:06 973 Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
40 uxue  rodriguez  etayo 1:57:15 972 Fme Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e iruņea
19 beņat  ezkieta  uitzi 1:34:38 959 Gizonak atarrabia_m_t villava
20 diego  erdozain  fonseca 1:34:42 957 N Gizonak atarrabia_m_t pamplona
31 asier  elizalde  zubillaga 1:46:40 946 Z Gizonak araxes betelu
6 beņat  igoa  muguruza 1:23:51 949 M Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna itziar
23 maialen  san sebastian  kortajarena 1:37:49 960 E Emakumeak alpino_uzturre anoeta
41 eba  urizar  garaiandia 1:57:41 970 E Emakumeak alpino_tabira dima
2 yelko  pardiņas  garcia 1:18:33 983 Gizonak Independiente iruņea
4 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 1:20:51 952 Gizonak Independiente donamaria
5 oier  mikelarena  ariztegi 1:21:28 974 Gizonak Independiente ituren
7 ekain  telletxea  odriozola 1:26:54 953 Gizonak Independiente donamaria
8 imanol  moreno  alunda 1:27:06 979 Fme Gizonak Independiente bera
9 miguel angel  iņarrea  etxenike 1:27:55 978 Gizonak Independiente irurita
11 unai  barrio  fochez 1:28:51 981 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
13 josu  laguardia  igiņitz 1:29:20 961 Gizonak Independiente irun
14 jon  arrizabalaga  fernandez 1:29:25 971 Gizonak Independiente zizur txikia
15 aitor  zubikarai  salegi 1:29:37 947 Gizonak Independiente itziar
16 diego  sanchez  ongay 1:30:03 945 Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
17 iker  bereau  anso 1:32:32 954 Gizonak Independiente oitz
18 aritz  fagoaga  etulain 1:33:26 966 Gizonak Independiente ituren
21 aritz  olarte  lopez de luzuriaga 1:37:04 976 Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
26 rafa  alzate  sarratea 1:40:57 948 M Gizonak Independiente bera
27 jon  otegi  odriozola 1:41:32 977 Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
29 aitzol  salaberria  lekuona 1:42:47 975 Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
30 beņat  verde  muguiro 1:44:26 951 Gizonak Independiente elizondo
32 julen  mailharin  ortigosa 1:47:51 950 Gizonak Independiente berriozar
33 iņigo  salinas  aguerri 1:49:51 962 Gizonak Independiente monreal
34 antton  laurnaga  peņa 1:50:03 980 N Gizonak Independiente elizondo
35 fernando  lekue  aldape 1:50:21 969 M Gizonak Independiente dima
39 ainhoa  etxeberria  pastor 1:55:26 984 Emakumeak Independiente ollakarizketa

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maialen  san sebastian  kortajarena 1:37:49 960 E Emakumeak anoeta
2 nerea  huarte  goldarazena 1:40:06 973 Emakumeak elkarte
3 miren  juantorena  zuņiga 1:41:42 956 Emakumeak leitza
4 magali  lekue  urizar 1:50:50 968 Emakumeak dima
5 ainhoa  etxeberria  pastor 1:55:26 984 Emakumeak ollakarizketa
6 uxue  rodriguez  etayo 1:57:15 972 Fme Emakumeak iruņea
7 eba  urizar  garaiandia 1:57:41 970 E Emakumeak dima

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 markel  barrio  escudero 1:16:36 963 N Gizonak agoitz
2 yelko  pardiņas  garcia 1:18:33 983 Gizonak iruņea
3 kevin  alves  pires 1:19:58 958 Fme Gizonak beriain
4 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 1:20:51 952 Gizonak donamaria
5 oier  mikelarena  ariztegi 1:21:28 974 Gizonak ituren
6 beņat  igoa  muguruza 1:23:51 949 M Gizonak itziar
7 ekain  telletxea  odriozola 1:26:54 953 Gizonak donamaria
8 imanol  moreno  alunda 1:27:06 979 Fme Gizonak bera
9 miguel angel  iņarrea  etxenike 1:27:55 978 Gizonak irurita
10 iraitz  berastegi  razkin 1:28:49 955 N Gizonak lakuntza
11 unai  barrio  fochez 1:28:51 981 Gizonak pamplona
12 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 1:28:59 967 E Gizonak tolosa
13 josu  laguardia  igiņitz 1:29:20 961 Gizonak irun
14 jon  arrizabalaga  fernandez 1:29:25 971 Gizonak zizur txikia
15 aitor  zubikarai  salegi 1:29:37 947 Gizonak itziar
16 diego  sanchez  ongay 1:30:03 945 Gizonak zizur mayor
17 iker  bereau  anso 1:32:32 954 Gizonak oitz
18 aritz  fagoaga  etulain 1:33:26 966 Gizonak ituren
19 beņat  ezkieta  uitzi 1:34:38 959 Gizonak villava
20 diego  erdozain  fonseca 1:34:42 957 N Gizonak pamplona
21 aritz  olarte  lopez de luzuriaga 1:37:04 976 Gizonak oiartzun
22 jon  saenz  salinas 1:37:17 982 Fme Gizonak antsoain
23 mikel  agirresarobe  igiņiz 1:39:55 964 E Gizonak irun
24 rafa  alzate  sarratea 1:40:57 948 M Gizonak bera
25 jon  otegi  odriozola 1:41:32 977 Gizonak oiartzun
26 aitzol  salaberria  lekuona 1:42:47 975 Gizonak oiartzun
27 beņat  verde  muguiro 1:44:26 951 Gizonak elizondo
28 asier  elizalde  zubillaga 1:46:40 946 Z Gizonak betelu
29 julen  mailharin  ortigosa 1:47:51 950 Gizonak berriozar
30 iņigo  salinas  aguerri 1:49:51 962 Gizonak monreal
31 antton  laurnaga  peņa 1:50:03 980 N Gizonak elizondo
32 fernando  lekue  aldape 1:50:21 969 M Gizonak dima
33 joseba  ortiz  iglesias 1:53:37 965 M Gizonak donostia
34 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:55:25 985 Fme Gizonak berriozar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu