Lasterketa: ibarruriko_m_LASTERKETA

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
43 zuriņe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:28:30 93 Senior_emak. Independiente artziniega
54 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:34:05 74 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
62 xabier  bouza  bengoetxea 2:49:16 37 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente zeanuri
75 xabier  olazar  guerra 3:25:53 77 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
19 xabi  garate  kalzakorta 2:05:10 91 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berritxu
67 veronica  pardo  saavedra 2:59:15 46 Senior_emak. Independiente leioa
70 veronica   montoya   murillo 3:04:35 3 Senior_emak. Independiente vitoria
11 unai  martin  delgado 1:56:35 82 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
15 unai  alberdi  izaguirre 1:59:24 83 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
34 unai  sinde  villalba 2:22:28 34 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_bilbao bilbo
56 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:36:16 50 Beterano_gizonak Independiente aulesti
47 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:30:20 99 E Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
3 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:48:21 64 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
6 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:50:38 56 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba murueta
14 oier  ispizua  olaeta 1:59:17 98 Fme Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
61 mikel  macia  crecente 2:44:13 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente muskiz
64 mikel  aranas  bermeosolo 2:51:43 116 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente gernika
37 markel  aierdi  aldekoa 2:23:43 68 M Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
24 lander  bereziartua  ajuriagoxeaskoa 2:09:36 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente muxika
40 kepa jon  arana  abendibar 2:25:08 103 E Beterano_gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta-etxano
44 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:28:45 54 Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
4 kepa  bastegieta  ereņozaga 1:49:46 87 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
41 julio  alfonso  aboitiz 2:27:55 79 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leioa
71 juan carlos  calavia  olmo 3:17:02 101 M Beterano_gizonak g_a_goikogane llodio
16 josu  urrutia  zubikarai 1:59:27 105 E Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
22 josu  orbaņanos  agirre 2:09:30 86 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
25 josu  mugertza  arangiz 2:09:41 33 E Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia getxo
48 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:30:31 85 Fme Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
68 josu  ocerin  3:02:11 115 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
74 joseba  iparragirre  gabilondo 3:25:52 58 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
55 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:34:43 63 Beterano_gizonak etorkizuna_s_m getxo
23 jorge  aller  aller garcia 2:09:32 59 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villamejil. la cepeda
35 jon andoni  iparragirre  apraiz 2:22:42 52 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
30 jon  del hoyo  erezuma 2:13:07 38 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente ibarrangelu
31 jon  arana  urien 2:15:50 44 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
49 jon  martin   andikoetxea 2:30:37 2 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente urduliz
53 jon   elguezabal   blanco 2:33:36 57 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
27 jokin  azarloza  gonzalez 2:11:43 53 Beterano_gizonak Independiente zornotza
63 joan  apraiz  torres 2:49:24 106 A Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente busturia
36 itsasne  urkiaga  mugarra 2:23:33 11 M Senior_emak. zornotza_m_t zornotza
65 irati  sagasti  larrazabal 2:52:39 15 E Senior_emak. bostibaieta vitoria-gasteiz
9 iņigo  pradera  belar 1:55:23 30 M Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar mallabia
46 iņigo  elorriaga  andrada 2:30:08 19 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
50 iņaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:31:13 112 E Beterano_gizonak arrola_m_e gernika
7 iker   astoreka   a 1:51:02 27 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba muxika
52 iker  urrutia  bereziartua 2:33:22 61 Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta-etxano
58 iker  torrontegui  gallardo 2:36:53 97 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errigoiti
73 iker  camara  ramos 3:24:43 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
10 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:56:34 6 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
21 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:08:03 4 M Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria - gasteiz
5 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:49:47 88 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
66 gorka  altuna  piquin 2:52:40 14 E Senior_Gizonak bostibaieta gasteiz
76 garikoitz  belarbide  santos 3:26:33 114 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernka
26 eneko  muniozguren  agirre 2:10:20 100 Senior_Gizonak Independiente munitibar
38 eneko  ugarte  labaka 2:23:48 40 M Beterano_gizonak ganguren_m_t bermeo
69 elizabeth  calvillo  calvillo 3:03:10 24 Senior_emak. Independiente etxebarri
2 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:44:21 71 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
45 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:29:44 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
42 benito  castro  rodriguez 2:28:13 60 Beterano_gizonak Independiente galdakao
39 beņat  lķpez  igiņitz 2:24:58 13 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente igorre
28 asier  romero  izagirre 2:11:46 84 E Beterano_gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
57 arkaitz  lopez de armentia  olabarri 2:36:40 102 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
59 arkaitz  ozamiz  fernandez 2:38:04 66 Beterano_gizonak Independiente artziniega
8 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:52:37 76 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
20 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 2:06:16 96 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
51 andoni  mendiguren  olondo 2:32:46 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
1 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 1:43:42 17 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
18 ander  aranzabal  laucirica 2:05:03 81 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
32 ander  azurmendi  batiz 2:15:54 108 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
33 ander  naberan  otegi 2:21:41 29 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ea
72 alexander  martin  peņa 3:24:42 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
17 alejandro  toledo  cortés 2:04:43 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
60 alejandra  bueno  de santiago 2:40:08 104 Fme Senior_emak. manuel_iradier vitoria
13 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 1:58:24 89 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
12 aitor  agirre  cazorla 1:57:16 45 M Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta-etxano
29 aimar  artetxe  malatsetxebarria 2:12:57 78 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika

BETERANO_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jokin  azarloza  gonzalez 2:11:43 53 Beterano_gizonak zornotza
2 asier  romero  izagirre 2:11:46 84 E Beterano_gizonak amorebieta
3 markel  aierdi  aldekoa 2:23:43 68 M Beterano_gizonak gernika-lumo
4 eneko  ugarte  labaka 2:23:48 40 M Beterano_gizonak bermeo
5 kepa jon  arana  abendibar 2:25:08 103 E Beterano_gizonak amorebieta-etxano
6 benito  castro  rodriguez 2:28:13 60 Beterano_gizonak galdakao
7 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:28:45 54 Beterano_gizonak gernika
8 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:30:20 99 E Beterano_gizonak gernika
9 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:30:31 85 Fme Beterano_gizonak gernika
10 iņaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:31:13 112 E Beterano_gizonak gernika
11 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:34:43 63 Beterano_gizonak getxo
12 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:36:16 50 Beterano_gizonak aulesti
13 arkaitz  ozamiz  fernandez 2:38:04 66 Beterano_gizonak artziniega
14 josu  ocerin  3:02:11 115 Beterano_gizonak gernika
15 juan carlos  calavia  olmo 3:17:02 101 M Beterano_gizonak llodio
16 joseba  iparragirre  gabilondo 3:25:52 58 Beterano_gizonak gernika
17 xabier  olazar  guerra 3:25:53 77 Beterano_gizonak gernika
18 garikoitz  belarbide  santos 3:26:33 114 Beterano_gizonak gernka

GAZTEAK_GIZO_<_24

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 unai  alberdi  izaguirre 1:59:24 83 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika-lumo
2 aimar  artetxe  malatsetxebarria 2:12:57 78 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika
3 jon  del hoyo  erezuma 2:13:07 38 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 ibarrangelu
4 beņat  lķpez  igiņitz 2:24:58 13 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 igorre
5 xabier  bouza  bengoetxea 2:49:16 37 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 zeanuri
6 joan  apraiz  torres 2:49:24 106 A Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 busturia
7 mikel  aranas  bermeosolo 2:51:43 116 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika

SENIOR_EMAK.

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 itsasne  urkiaga  mugarra 2:23:33 11 M Senior_emak. zornotza
2 zuriņe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:28:30 93 Senior_emak. artziniega
3 alejandra  bueno  de santiago 2:40:08 104 Fme Senior_emak. vitoria
4 irati  sagasti  larrazabal 2:52:39 15 E Senior_emak. vitoria-gasteiz
5 veronica  pardo  saavedra 2:59:15 46 Senior_emak. leioa
6 elizabeth  calvillo  calvillo 3:03:10 24 Senior_emak. etxebarri
7 veronica   montoya   murillo 3:04:35 3 Senior_emak. vitoria

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 1:43:42 17 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
2 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:44:21 71 M Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
3 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:48:21 64 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
4 kepa  bastegieta  ereņozaga 1:49:46 87 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
5 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:49:47 88 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
6 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:50:38 56 M Senior_Gizonak murueta
7 iker   astoreka   a 1:51:02 27 E Senior_Gizonak muxika
8 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:52:37 76 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
9 iņigo  pradera  belar 1:55:23 30 M Senior_Gizonak mallabia
10 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:56:34 6 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
11 unai  martin  delgado 1:56:35 82 E Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
12 aitor  agirre  cazorla 1:57:16 45 M Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
13 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 1:58:24 89 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
14 oier  ispizua  olaeta 1:59:17 98 Fme Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
15 josu  urrutia  zubikarai 1:59:27 105 E Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
16 alejandro  toledo  cortés 2:04:43 12 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
17 ander  aranzabal  laucirica 2:05:03 81 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
18 xabi  garate  kalzakorta 2:05:10 91 Senior_Gizonak berritxu
19 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 2:06:16 96 E Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
20 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:08:03 4 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria - gasteiz
21 josu  orbaņanos  agirre 2:09:30 86 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
22 jorge  aller  aller garcia 2:09:32 59 Senior_Gizonak villamejil. la cepeda
23 lander  bereziartua  ajuriagoxeaskoa 2:09:36 111 Senior_Gizonak muxika
24 josu  mugertza  arangiz 2:09:41 33 E Senior_Gizonak getxo
25 eneko  muniozguren  agirre 2:10:20 100 Senior_Gizonak munitibar
26 jon  arana  urien 2:15:50 44 E Senior_Gizonak abadiņo
27 ander  azurmendi  batiz 2:15:54 108 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
28 ander  naberan  otegi 2:21:41 29 E Senior_Gizonak ea
29 unai  sinde  villalba 2:22:28 34 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo
30 jon andoni  iparragirre  apraiz 2:22:42 52 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
31 julio  alfonso  aboitiz 2:27:55 79 Senior_Gizonak leioa
32 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:29:44 28 Senior_Gizonak gernika
33 iņigo  elorriaga  andrada 2:30:08 19 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
34 jon  martin   andikoetxea 2:30:37 2 E Senior_Gizonak urduliz
35 andoni  mendiguren  olondo 2:32:46 5 Senior_Gizonak bermeo
36 iker  urrutia  bereziartua 2:33:22 61 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
37 jon   elguezabal   blanco 2:33:36 57 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
38 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:34:05 74 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
39 arkaitz  lopez de armentia  olabarri 2:36:40 102 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
40 iker  torrontegui  gallardo 2:36:53 97 Senior_Gizonak errigoiti
41 mikel  macia  crecente 2:44:13 16 Senior_Gizonak muskiz
42 gorka  altuna  piquin 2:52:40 14 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
43 alexander  martin  peņa 3:24:42 20 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
44 iker  camara  ramos 3:24:43 21 Senior_Gizonak bilbao

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu