Lasterketa: galar_trail

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA PARTZIAL PARTZIAL 1 DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
44 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:07:30 1:18:06 1:31:11 116 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
48 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:08:05 1:19:30 1:31:55 463 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente salinas de pamplona
61 maria  irigoyen  de mendizabal 2:10:34 1:19:35 1:32:55 460 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak a_4_x_km mutilva alta
136 olatz  eslava  abaurrea 2:22:19 1:24:40 1:39:31 33 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente cordovilla
195 irene  guembe  ibaņez 2:30:56 1:33:40 1:50:06 278 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizur mayor
215 estibaliz  diez  lopez 2:33:43 1:34:12 1:49:36 108 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_m_estella estella-lizarra
243 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 2:38:27 1:33:06 1:50:14 262 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
256 amaia  jimenez  canflanca 2:40:03 1:38:30 1:55:02 46 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
266 maricarmen  cenoz  osinaga 2:41:58 1:36:58 1:53:07 17 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente galar
268 ana  marcotegui  barber 2:42:05 1:38:35 1:54:49 219 Beteranoa_Emakumeak mujeres_k_corren_&_iruņa cizur menor
273 cristina  luqui  iribarren 2:42:30 1:36:42 1:55:10 113 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente caparroso
287 saray  malon  bilbao 2:46:06 1:37:17 1:53:39 473 Beteranoa_Emakumeak txantrea_trail mutilva
296 angela  bernardini  gagliani 2:47:42 1:41:16 1:59:07 205 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente artica
297 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 2:47:48 1:41:38 1:58:23 120 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak adi_ike biurrun
315 ioana  solano  sebastian 2:52:27 1:44:07 2:02:10 164 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
316 ana  unanua  santesteban 2:52:27 1:44:07 2:01:46 194 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
324 marta  flamarique  sendoa 2:54:00 1:43:16 2:01:54 224 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
337 esperanza  santesteban  cizur 2:56:42 1:44:33 2:00:58 336 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente ripa
338 sonia  alonso  miguel 2:56:42 1:44:43 2:01:28 230 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f etxauri
339 itziar  perez  bueno 2:57:23 1:42:56 2:00:33 425 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak adi_ike iruņea
351 nuria  blanco  delestal 3:01:34 1:49:20 2:07:16 167 Beteranoa_Emakumeak beer_runners_pam/iruņa ansoain
362 araceli  castejon  menendez 3:04:22 1:48:13 2:06:18 27 Beteranoa_Emakumeak avc cordovilla
365 mery  benito  oses 3:05:51 1:48:30 2:08:29 250 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente gorraiz
369 nagore  san martin  monton 3:08:31 1:53:47 2:13:56 152 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizur nagusia
370 miren edurne  beunza  lanciego 3:08:46 1:51:28 2:10:36 177 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
371 piluka  perona  requena 3:09:19 1:52:39 2:13:10 50 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak ardotxos_trail burlata
373 joana  senar  lazkoz 3:11:14 1:48:52 2:04:27 93 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
374 raquel  sanchez  palazuelos 3:11:14 1:52:09 2:07:30 97 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
375 maria  goikoetxea  jaka 3:11:14 1:48:46 2:09:03 148 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
385 cristina  martínez de irujo  maquírriain 3:26:31 1:59:29 2:21:01 26 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente esparza de galar
386 idoia  barea  canales 3:26:34 1:58:16 2:21:19 469 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizur mayor
4 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:44:44 1:02:14 1:12:05 387 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi alkotz
15 mikel  altadill  olaberria 1:53:31 1:08:00 1:20:05 459 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
18 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 1:56:23 1:09:07 1:20:59 352 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
28 juan antonio  clemente  sanz 2:04:34 1:17:20 1:29:57 372 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa artica
32 michelo  ortega  ortega 2:05:33 1:16:31 1:30:06 348 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t miranda de arga
35 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 2:06:02 1:18:24 1:30:58 244 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. arruitz
38 alberto  goņi  malumbres 2:06:52 1:19:17 1:31:58 89 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
52 david  senosiain  murillo 2:08:54 1:17:27 1:31:21 254 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko ubani
58 javier  escribano  santamaria 2:09:26 1:20:08 1:33:14 406 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t baraņain
69 aitor  mitxelena  maritxalar 2:11:17 1:18:37 1:33:31 400 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
77 daniel  lakuntza  mendinueta 2:12:34 1:19:47 1:34:18 102 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
78 oscar  de la peņa  marin 2:12:37 1:20:52 1:34:34 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
79 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:12:41 1:19:51 1:33:16 299 M Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
83 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:13:09 1:19:28 1:33:15 434 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
90 ruben  valtierra  arrizabalaga 2:14:19 1:21:53 1:36:08 470 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
91 jose miguel  otazu  sengariz 2:14:22 1:20:18 1:34:38 7 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente barbatain
101 patxi  arbizu  andueza 2:15:35 1:22:33 1:36:38 340 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ancin
104 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 2:15:59 1:18:59 1:33:31 286 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko ucar
105 jaime  pico  gleeson 2:16:02 1:21:42 1:35:39 408 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
112 santi  galarza  gabirondo 2:17:04 1:22:31 1:36:43 114 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana iturmendi
114 alfonso  balda  domeņo 2:17:41 1:21:25 1:36:27 228 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
115 iņigo  adrian  lezano 2:17:48 1:19:15 1:34:44 379 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
129 dani  salinas  lopez 2:21:00 1:25:16 1:41:01 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
130 fernando  bozano  garagorri 2:21:01 1:25:10 1:40:11 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_4_x_km barasoain
131 floren  luqui  iribarren 2:21:03 1:27:33 1:42:18 241 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
139 endika  martinez  zulet 2:22:40 1:25:22 1:40:30 147 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ttipi_m_t iruņea
142 pedro  armendariz  sanchez 2:23:07 1:23:13 1:38:59 306 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur mayor
145 kirio  gastearena  garzia 2:23:24 1:26:14 1:41:23 248 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
146 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:23:26 1:27:04 1:42:31 39 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ardotxos_trail burlata
149 diego  guerra  hueso 2:23:57 1:25:40 1:41:36 324 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
150 felix  garcia  urman 2:24:06 1:24:02 1:40:18 370 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villatuerta
151 iņaki  ambrosi  martinez 2:24:07 1:29:35 1:44:06 60 M Beteranoa_Gizonak columpios_t_beriain beriain
152 xabier  igoa  garro 2:24:09 1:26:20 1:41:47 166 N Beteranoa_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. aldatz
154 ignacio  orcaray  barberena 2:24:19 1:28:09 1:43:03 43 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa irurzun
161 luis  galvan  moreno 2:25:22 1:25:12 1:40:31 477 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
165 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:26:24 1:25:36 1:41:05 329 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
167 ivan  iriarte  artozqui 2:26:36 1:29:21 1:44:22 396 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_antsoaingo_m_e pamplona
170 andoni  ayestaran  galarza 2:27:36 1:29:19 1:45:19 48 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_muga_mendi_t. pamplona
176 jesus maria  ayanz  argonz 2:28:31 1:29:39 1:45:12 393 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa pamplona
185 juan alfonso  zarategi  aldunate 2:29:54 1:30:27 1:46:04 274 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike pamplona
187 alex  echavarri  martinez 2:30:01 1:43:27 2:04:06 448 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
199 iņigo  gazolaz  lacar 2:31:44 1:30:26 1:46:04 187 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente artica
205 alfredo  munarriz  diez 2:32:25 1:31:28 1:47:37 119 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
206 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 2:32:25 1:18:24 1:30:58 243 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
209 iņaki  alfaro  palacios 2:32:49 1:27:30 1:44:27 85 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
210 unai  behrendt  baztan 2:32:53 1:30:14 1:46:06 351 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra iruņea
211 eneko  noain  sanz 2:33:00 1:31:26 1:48:15 285 Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orcoyen
212 manuel  ruiz  nieto 2:33:15 1:30:57 1:47:46 170 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tiebas
213 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 2:33:30 1:32:38 1:48:10 213 Beteranoa_Gizonak columpios_t_beriain beriain
216 karlos  mariezkurrena  perurena 2:33:46 1:36:12 1:52:13 199 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
217 eduardo  marco  andueza 2:34:13 1:34:20 1:49:28 353 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike_misto uztarroz
221 ignacio  usarraga  ayesa 2:36:03 1:35:38 1:51:19 173 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
225 oscar  gutierrez  lanz 2:36:26 1:32:02 1:48:25 3 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza de galar
226 joxerra  martinez  macua 2:36:30 1:34:41 1:50:17 58 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar espartza
228 iņigo  barbarin  san martin 2:36:34 1:34:40 1:50:19 184 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
230 aitor  domeņo  rayo 2:36:49 1:35:09 1:51:14 165 N Beteranoa_Gizonak gaztaroa_m_t astrain
232 jose j.  sierra  hermoso 2:36:54 1:35:45 1:51:22 156 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
234 fermin  garcia  huarte 2:37:08 1:17:27 1:31:21 238 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
236 tomas  anaut  mayo 2:37:22 1:33:04 1:47:54 454 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike uztarroz
239 pedro  urzainki  beorlegui 2:37:47 1:36:12 1:52:51 204 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 villava
240 iņaki  martinez  arratibel 2:38:06 1:35:17 1:52:10 251 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
242 juanma  collante  alba 2:38:21 1:35:24 1:52:13 139 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elorz
250 eugenio  etxeberria  sales 2:39:35 1:32:32 1:49:35 5 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
253 jose  beruete  lakunza 2:39:55 1:36:17 1:52:21 394 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zirauki
258 oskar  montero  llanos 2:40:25 1:36:14 1:53:04 453 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 burlada
260 david  reta  ganuza 2:40:44 1:37:37 1:52:53 65 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
263 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:41:19 1:36:40 1:53:14 381 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
265 pablo  garcia  diez 2:41:55 1:39:56 1:55:31 456 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
267 raul  astarriaga  corres 2:42:02 1:35:14 1:52:36 311 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko villatuerta
274 jokin  alzate  bazterretxea 2:42:35 1:37:39 1:54:10 162 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea pamplona
275 natxo  beramendi  echeondo 2:42:39 1:40:11 1:56:29 49 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur mayor
279 jeronimo  sanchez de muniain  viola 2:43:18 1:37:30 1:54:06 282 M Beteranoa_Gizonak korrekolaris_artika pamplona
280 victor  lekunberri  armendariz 2:43:29 1:42:54 1:58:26 190 A Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
284 jaime  juanmartiņena  stinus 2:44:24 1:38:55 1:55:48 423 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente huarte
288 roberto  sendin  guerra 2:46:11 1:38:32 1:56:43 72 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t mutilva
290 juan carlos  vicuņa  urtasun 2:46:54 1:37:20 1:54:47 271 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
301 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:48:42 1:40:48 1:58:22 385 N Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
304 abel  anduaga  insausti 2:49:01 1:37:59 1:55:48 357 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
308 alberto  galnares  gonzalez 2:49:15 1:36:45 1:57:20 176 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
314 iban  goņi  goldaracena 2:52:14 1:42:12 2:00:14 188 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano
317 aitor  iriguibel  aguadero 2:52:32 1:43:02 2:00:32 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak beer_runners_pam/iruņa burlada
320 javier  suarez  beguiristain 2:53:13 1:40:26 1:57:59 169 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente uterga
322 carmelo  diez  grima 2:53:38 1:42:14 2:02:22 135 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_atletico_iranzu estella
329 gorka  bueno  barace 2:55:13 1:42:07 2:00:15 200 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike huarte
331 eduardo  ezcurra  jimenez 2:55:40 1:48:09 2:05:07 431 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. pamplona
332 oscar  goņi  oharriz 2:55:40 1:47:36 2:02:47 435 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. esquiroz de galar
336 jesus  fernandez  lopez 2:56:18 1:45:41 2:03:20 186 M Beteranoa_Gizonak g_m_donibane_a_s_j pamplona
340 oscar  martinez  ferrero 2:57:49 1:45:10 2:01:57 305 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berriosuso
344 sergio  burgos  monreal 2:58:20 1:42:51 2:01:22 189 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar sarriguren
346 oscar  nuin  moreno 2:59:03 1:42:43 2:01:31 12 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente esparza
348 angel  baztan  basterra 3:00:43 1:46:44 2:06:31 191 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
349 fernando  ciordia  aranaz 3:01:00 1:44:48 2:05:11 233 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente burlada
350 ruben  ucar  gil 3:01:13 1:45:03 2:06:08 295 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
352 roberto  morato  castillo 3:01:34 1:49:18 2:07:18 94 Beteranoa_Gizonak beer_runners_pam/iruņa pamplona
355 agustin  sanchez  ortega 3:02:10 1:45:45 2:05:29 440 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mutilva alta
366 daniel  chavarri  artal 3:05:51 1:48:24 2:08:15 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
368 fernando  izu  tirapu 3:08:06 1:46:22 2:08:58 232 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente biurrun
372 iņaki  ruiz  perez 3:10:13 1:46:42 2:06:25 315 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente huarte
376 edorta  osaba  iriarte 3:11:30 1:51:32 2:13:43 209 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
379 miguel  marcotegui  barber 3:12:18 1:51:04 2:14:09 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
387 jose antonio  barea  canales 3:26:37 1:58:10 2:13:59 445 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
390 david  gonzalez  fernandez 3:44:53 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente noain
66 laura  sanz  garayalde 2:11:13 1:19:27 1:33:40 293 M Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
109 maria  ibarrola  elizagaray 2:16:42 1:22:34 1:36:52 10 Senior_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar subiza
116 estibaliz  iturralde  salvador 2:18:00 1:24:53 1:39:36 343 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente burlada
148 paula  leoz  zoco 2:23:46 1:24:50 1:40:54 258 N Senior_Emakumeak c_d_navarra pamplona
155 ainhoa  iraizoz  cires 2:24:23 1:26:34 1:41:18 145 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 elso
173 olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu 2:27:57 1:30:20 1:45:53 475 M Senior_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
180 marta  iraņeta  poyo 2:29:16 1:30:37 1:45:19 57 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente irurtzun
186 nerea  ayape  leoz 2:29:57 1:31:24 1:46:22 416 Fme Senior_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e pamplona
270 amaia  iturgaiz  urreta 2:42:21 1:33:48 1:52:01 161 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente iruņa
289 claudia  anaut  unzu 2:46:48 1:40:21 1:57:44 257 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente mutilva
293 nagore  goņi  gonzalez 2:47:20 1:44:04 2:01:03 210 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zizur nagusia
323 amaia  ganboa  aldaba 2:53:46 1:44:50 2:03:17 386 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
342 jessica  camarasa  civera 2:58:04 1:44:45 2:03:48 138 Senior_Emakumeak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
353 leire  martínez  goņi 3:01:45 1:45:45 2:04:15 411 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente imarkoain
356 noelia  gorbea  garnica 3:02:17 1:49:09 2:09:00 245 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
358 nekane  de la villa  de la parte 3:02:49 1:47:50 2:06:15 14 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente galar
359 alba  lecumberri  lara 3:03:12 1:46:58 2:05:29 21 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente galar
367 naia  fraile  san nicolas 3:06:58 1:49:22 2:07:12 347 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eneriz
380 paula  lasaga  sanchez 3:12:40 1:51:44 2:11:32 215 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
1 imanol  kaņamares  muguerza 1:41:26 1:02:36 1:12:58 280 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t berriozar
2 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:41:49 1:03:00 1:13:24 457 A Senior_Gizonak c_a_txurregi irunberri
3 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 1:42:02 1:01:26 1:12:04 288 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
5 aitor  perez  elizari 1:46:11 1:03:58 1:15:00 61 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
6 koldo  hualde  larumbe 1:48:48 1:05:23 1:16:49 376 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike vidangoz
7 eduardo  esteban  garcia 1:49:27 1:05:27 1:16:51 77 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
8 joseba  lafuente  peman 1:50:01 1:06:06 1:17:55 35 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto cordovilla
9 marcos  hualde  algarra 1:50:23 1:06:43 1:18:48 105 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
10 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:50:49 1:03:52 1:14:58 140 Fme Senior_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. uitzi
11 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 1:51:13 1:06:48 1:18:36 462 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar galar
12 egoitz  zozaya  lariz 1:51:18 1:07:13 1:19:28 235 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur mayor
13 xuban  eugi  goņi 1:52:36 1:07:16 1:19:45 358 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
14 alfonso  alzugaray  izu 1:52:53 1:09:05 1:20:46 432 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
16 unai  baquedano  diez 1:54:21 1:09:08 1:21:03 313 M Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņa
17 joseba  igartua  labayen 1:54:49 1:09:13 1:20:43 301 Fme Senior_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. uitzi
19 julian  calvo  barrena 1:57:31 1:11:08 1:23:38 88 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
20 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:00:11 1:08:52 1:21:37 345 M Senior_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. lekunberri
21 sergio  etayo  arana 2:00:56 1:15:00 1:27:00 126 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea atarrabia
22 beņat  saralegi  alzate 2:01:39 1:17:21 1:29:37 401 N Senior_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
23 ibai  goņi  zaldua 2:02:00 1:14:22 1:27:07 407 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail txantrea
25 aritz  urdin  del rio 2:03:19 1:15:52 1:27:59 331 A Senior_Gizonak c_a_d_tafalla tafalla
25 pedro  portillo  indurain 2:03:52 1:15:07 1:28:41 227 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi pamplona
26 ander  linzoain  eugui 2:04:26 1:16:01 1:28:58 395 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
27 josu  zabala  lopez 2:04:28 1:17:36 1:30:02 349 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
29 jose  arguibide  cia 2:05:03 1:17:46 1:30:25 136 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte-pamplona
30 imanol  mugica  aguas 2:05:09 1:16:06 1:29:07 450 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar badostain
31 jorge  arbizu  echavarri 2:05:16 1:17:32 1:30:38 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
33 javier  cuevas  azcona 2:05:38 1:16:33 1:30:08 361 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
34 javier  garzaron  valero 2:05:52 1:17:41 1:30:42 309 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
36 iban  urtiaga  munarriz 2:06:19 1:17:24 1:30:26 266 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar sarriguren
37 adrian  arraras  galbete 2:06:26 1:14:37 1:28:25 298 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
39 endika  eugi  goņi 2:06:55 1:16:12 1:29:53 375 A Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
40 john hader  aguirre  valencia 2:06:58 1:17:29 1:30:50 452 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano artica
41 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:07:04 1:17:29 1:30:53 83 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
42 daniel  devora  abad 2:07:15 1:19:13 1:32:22 316 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_m_t pamplona
43 david  oņa  ortiz 2:07:26 1:16:56 1:30:22 433 N Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
45 alberto  martinez  lizarraga 2:07:33 1:16:29 1:29:55 419 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
46 ion  eseverri  barber 2:07:35 1:18:50 1:31:30 265 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar sarriguren
47 eneko  benede  ramirez 2:07:52 1:20:04 1:33:12 318 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike zizur nagusia
49 javier  burgui  bengoa 2:08:22 1:20:01 1:33:04 53 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
50 gaizka  anguko  beloki 2:08:29 1:18:04 1:30:52 45 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
51 jonatan  sanchez  moreno 2:08:51 1:17:11 1:31:13 92 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
53 oscar  anaut  mendive 2:08:55 1:19:32 1:32:57 112 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike isaba
54 eneko  andueza  aramendia 2:08:58 1:18:16 1:31:28 399 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
55 xabier  lasaga  huarte 2:09:00 1:16:45 1:30:42 338 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
56 david  lugea  echarte 2:09:08 1:18:45 1:32:38 332 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
57 aitor  betondo  alberdi 2:09:10 1:39:42 1:56:28 368 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
59 enaitz  reta  gracia 2:09:50 1:20:07 1:33:11 388 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. puente la reina
60 josu  garate  artutx 2:09:55 1:18:55 1:32:33 300 M Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
62 jorge  zuņiga  vazquez 2:10:45 1:19:42 1:33:22 323 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
63 iņigo  lizaso  . 2:10:49 1:17:10 1:32:48 223 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxaleku
64 edgar  marco  quiroga 2:11:04 1:20:19 1:34:08 171 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
65 igor  izu  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:11:07 1:20:44 1:34:47 303 Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
67 asier  larraza  ansorena 2:11:15 1:17:59 1:31:29 117 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur
68 juan mari  indakoetxea  petrikorena 2:11:17 1:18:35 1:33:33 157 N Senior_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
70 javier  alduan  gil 2:11:27 1:21:07 1:35:02 247 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
71 igor  martinez  arbeloa 2:11:31 1:20:16 1:34:31 180 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. maņeru
72 pablo  alduan  gil 2:11:35 1:21:06 1:35:06 175 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
73 alvaro  munarriz  fernandez 2:12:02 1:16:48 1:29:24 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
74 daniel  flamarique  gorriz 2:12:14 1:20:58 1:34:45 226 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t berriogoiti
75 alvaro  amezketa  cia 2:12:21 1:35:40 1:52:55 100 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
76 ruben  esparza  jimeno 2:12:29 1:19:33 1:33:45 179 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
80 koldo  urdiain  yoldi 2:12:47 1:20:06 1:34:36 283 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ayegui
81 javier  jimenez  flor 2:12:53 1:21:01 1:35:30 428 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
82 david  delgado  latorre 2:12:56 1:19:23 1:33:42 151 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
84 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:13:15 1:18:41 1:33:11 144 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
85 fernando  elizburu  osacar 2:13:17 1:21:48 1:36:16 317 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
86 senab  lafuente  almarza 2:13:23 1:20:43 1:35:16 404 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
87 david  unciti  baztan 2:13:50 1:20:46 1:35:13 80 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar pamplona
88 ion mikel  ariz  michel 2:13:57 1:21:56 1:35:54 296 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ayegui
89 asier  garcia  cerro 2:14:01 1:20:53 1:35:21 67 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
92 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:14:35 1:22:33 1:36:44 355 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
93 sebastian  fuentes  perez 2:14:40 1:22:10 1:36:18 1 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar cordovilla
94 xabier  arraras  arangoa 2:14:43 1:21:28 1:35:29 429 M Senior_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre beruete
95 mikel  remiro  mendinueta 2:14:51 1:19:40 1:33:57 74 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
96 ruben  astrain  jaunsaras 2:14:54 1:21:24 1:36:05 149 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 etxauri
97 gorka  bermejo  hualde 2:15:04 1:21:04 1:35:15 337 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
98 hodei  lakuntza  razkin 2:15:05 1:22:06 1:35:23 277 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxarri-aranatz
99 imanol  goņi  elizagoyen 2:15:13 1:21:12 1:36:17 320 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
100 daniel  itsaso  ran 2:15:28 1:20:40 1:34:55 444 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
102 xabier  tollar  urrizola 2:15:49 1:22:54 1:37:36 384 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. pamplona
103 ruben  gonzalez  zozaya 2:15:53 1:20:27 1:35:09 163 M Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
106 iņaki  calle  mugica 2:16:27 1:23:15 1:37:38 341 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
107 ion  valero  montoro 2:16:32 1:21:27 1:36:20 468 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
108 fernando  azcona  de simon 2:16:41 1:20:58 1:36:43 98 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t pamplona
110 iņaki  elia  apezteguia 2:16:49 1:18:16 1:35:11 214 Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f astrain
111 oier  garriz  vallejo 2:16:52 1:20:23 1:36:14 365 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. cirauqui
113 javi  ardanaz  zuza 2:17:09 1:21:11 1:35:37 99 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
117 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:18:02 1:21:15 1:36:33 201 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
118 iņaki  laita  apesteguia 2:18:15 1:20:46 1:36:35 44 Fme Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. pamplona
119 iņigo  pimoulier  ugarte 2:18:28 1:23:32 1:38:44 62 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t txantrea
120 jon  machiņena  anduaga 2:18:42 1:23:41 1:37:55 369 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
121 jesus  bidegain  galindo 2:19:25 1:22:12 1:36:30 4 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza
122 mikel  calvo  galarza 2:19:28 1:21:47 1:37:32 104 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona/iruņa
123 diego  ibaņez  burguete 2:19:40 1:21:37 1:37:12 269 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
124 xabier  iturralde  azkoiti 2:19:56 1:22:00 1:37:31 255 M Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
125 santi  palomino  alonso 2:20:02 1:24:08 1:36:57 150 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
126 javier  ochoa  urrutia 2:20:05 1:23:16 1:37:44 197 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar otsagabia
127 luis javier  pascual  ojer 2:20:13 1:23:36 1:37:03 421 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ardoi
128 lander  garrido  olondriz 2:20:32 1:22:26 1:37:16 414 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zilbeti
132 miguel  loizu  aquerreta 2:21:08 1:20:38 1:34:39 159 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
133 juan  romeo  vega 2:21:42 1:25:14 1:40:34 240 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
134 juan  arguibide  cia 2:21:45 1:23:38 1:38:00 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
135 david  lizoain  loizu 2:22:10 1:27:35 1:42:53 109 Senior_Gizonak Independiente paternian
137 eduardo  fuentes  perez 2:22:34 1:25:43 1:40:40 2 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar cordovilla
138 xabier  alvarez de eulate  saenz de pipaon 2:22:37 1:23:29 1:38:38 128 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
140 martin  indurain  castillo 2:23:01 1:24:09 1:40:09 383 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
141 iņigo  esteban  olalla 2:23:04 1:27:05 1:42:48 362 A Senior_Gizonak c_a_d_tafalla estella
143 diego  fernandez  galindo 2:23:11 1:25:32 1:40:28 415 N Senior_Gizonak gaztaroa_m_t sarriguren
144 mikel  mendia  villaamil 2:23:17 1:22:29 1:38:48 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
147 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:23:39 1:25:02 1:39:28 252 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_navarra pamplona
153 mikel  gil  beorlegui 2:24:13 1:26:48 1:41:26 273 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
156 julen  uriz  fresneda 2:24:37 1:27:58 1:43:31 391 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
157 jose enrique  arteaga  leiro 2:24:47 1:25:38 1:42:18 183 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eulate
158 fermin  soto  gulina 2:25:02 1:25:57 1:41:48 81 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
159 iban  urdaniz  munarriz 2:25:12 1:27:38 1:41:50 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galar
160 iker  loizate  navarro 2:25:18 1:25:08 1:41:52 155 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
162 daniel  alvarez  plaza 2:25:32 1:26:30 1:43:41 344 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
163 imanol  melero  vallet 2:26:16 1:25:18 1:41:40 467 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
164 ekaitz  mayo  unanua 2:26:20 1:27:16 1:43:10 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
166 adrian  martinez  arpon 2:26:33 1:31:21 1:45:44 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galar
168 fernando  velasco  albeniz 2:26:39 1:27:11 1:42:50 310 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
169 asier  burguete  riesco 2:27:06 1:27:20 1:43:33 474 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
171 raul  aldaba  aramburu 2:27:45 1:30:01 1:45:14 133 Senior_Gizonak donibane_s_c_r_d pamlona
172 amadeo  villanueva  alvarez 2:27:46 1:24:27 1:41:34 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
174 ibai  arrese  razkin 2:28:10 1:30:32 1:45:54 142 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxarri-aranatz
175 luis  aldaz  uriz 2:28:28 1:32:49 1:46:49 284 Senior_Gizonak Independiente artica/artika
177 david  soba  hidalgo 2:28:50 1:31:26 1:45:56 279 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
178 jonathan  san juan  funes 2:29:04 1:28:15 1:44:32 174 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur mayor
179 edorta  jaunsaras  munarriz 2:29:06 1:27:59 1:44:30 122 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
181 aitor  biurrun  . 2:29:31 1:32:27 1:46:54 196 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
182 alvaro  legarra  ramos 2:29:41 1:30:39 1:45:57 442 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
183 unai  laita  lopez 2:29:46 1:34:20 1:48:10 141 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
184 ion  exposito  sola 2:29:51 1:30:41 1:47:44 289 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
188 jorge  muriel  guiteria 2:30:08 1:30:17 1:46:08 321 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
189 victor  vera  gonzalez 2:30:12 1:29:36 1:45:02 420 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
190 jorge  fernandez  heras 2:30:15 1:30:24 1:46:00 71 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
191 daniel  portillo  indurain 2:30:43 1:30:55 1:46:27 185 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alzorriz
192 oihan  igoa  gastesi 2:30:49 1:28:04 1:44:34 466 N Senior_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. aldatz
193 iņigo  lasarte  garcia 2:30:50 1:31:04 1:40:36 63 Fme Senior_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. lekunberri
195 iņigo  otazu  palacios 2:31:03 1:27:47 1:44:24 70 Senior_Gizonak san_juan pamplona
196 aratz  arrizabalaga  araneta 2:31:10 1:27:51 1:44:40 328 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
197 iker  nicolay  orella 2:31:26 1:28:34 1:46:01 276 Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
198 alberto  amezcua  catena 2:31:38 1:31:35 1:47:22 132 Fme Senior_Gizonak azkar_k_taldea zizur mayor
200 iņaki  munarriz  garriz 2:31:52 1:30:37 1:47:32 203 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlata
201 mikel  merlo  salinas 2:31:58 1:28:13 1:45:10 123 Senior_Gizonak beer_runners_pam/iruņa nueva artica
202 armando  ros  perez de ciriza 2:32:01 1:34:53 1:50:07 225 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cirauqui
203 eneko  martinez de luko  monreal 2:32:06 1:29:58 1:45:16 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente esparza de galar
204 mikel  bezunartea  pasquel 2:32:21 1:31:38 1:47:26 342 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
207 ibai  sanz  rico 2:32:36 1:34:55 1:50:16 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente esparza
208 daniel  almagro  belzunce 2:32:40 1:28:01 1:44:36 19 Senior_Gizonak Independiente salinas
214 jorge  jaurrieta  yoldi 2:33:36 1:31:33 1:47:24 297 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
218 victor  martinez  lacunza 2:34:29 1:30:43 1:46:33 409 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
219 luis  fc  monteiro 2:35:34 1:31:52 1:48:29 471 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
220 xabier  arrieta  labiano 2:36:00 1:33:01 1:48:56 465 Senior_Gizonak Independiente uharte
222 markel  antxo  lander 2:36:17 1:33:31 1:49:22 371 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutiloa
223 fernando  agreda  lizaldez 2:36:20 1:35:07 1:51:16 294 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
224 igor  cabeza  setuain 2:36:23 1:33:30 1:51:05 458 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
227 raul  echeverria  barbarin 2:36:33 1:34:37 1:50:19 131 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
229 carlos  donamaria  aldaz 2:36:38 1:35:04 1:51:17 217 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
231 luis  olaberri  igartua 2:36:52 1:31:17 1:49:54 356 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente artika
233 diego  erro  irigoyen 2:36:58 1:34:22 1:49:31 290 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente puente la reina
235 miguel  ventura  ojer 2:37:18 1:32:10 1:48:58 413 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
237 gorka  bidarte  mendioroz 2:37:29 1:32:40 1:47:38 392 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar mendillorri
238 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:37:35 1:35:30 1:52:29 55 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
241 jon  ercilla  arberas 2:38:17 1:35:15 1:51:32 51 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
244 sergio  colas  larumbe 2:38:33 1:33:25 1:49:05 118 Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
245 iņaki  ortigosa  hualde 2:38:41 1:34:40 1:50:44 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
246 asier  marko  bengoetxea 2:39:07 1:37:50 1:53:35 397 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eguesibar
247 ramon  torres  izu 2:39:17 1:35:00 1:51:19 182 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aņorbe
248 iker  alonso  garde 2:39:30 1:33:21 1:49:49 66 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur nagusia
249 miguel  mina  ripodas 2:39:34 1:35:48 1:51:50 206 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
251 ramon  uriz  balliriain 2:39:45 1:35:02 1:51:47 424 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike iruņa
252 david  equisoain  loyarte 2:39:52 1:37:42 1:53:26 339 Senior_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. mutilva
254 igor  anton  rodriguez 2:39:58 1:39:37 1:55:11 216 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
255 asier  echeto  nuņez 2:40:01 1:38:29 1:55:00 236 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eugui
257 iņigo  amezqueta  cia 2:40:22 1:35:11 1:51:37 82 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
259 nicolás  cenoz  larrea 2:40:27 1:35:17 1:52:08 153 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
261 alberto  ardanaz  amezqueta 2:40:49 1:36:01 1:53:05 308 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
262 alain  martinez  arpon 2:40:52 1:34:22 1:50:40 29 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galar
264 francisco javier  arrieta  garcia 2:41:36 1:34:49 1:53:53 38 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
269 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 2:42:19 1:34:45 1:50:58 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente yesa
271 eneko  iturgaiz  urreta 2:42:25 1:33:38 1:52:00 75 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
272 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:42:27 1:36:22 1:52:43 59 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
276 iņaki  zabalza  erviti 2:42:52 1:40:16 1:56:31 154 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
277 adrian  portillo  indurain 2:42:55 1:35:50 1:53:02 360 Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi alzorriz
278 miguel  torres  izu 2:43:09 1:35:00 1:51:17 134 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
281 fermin  equiza  ibarra 2:43:32 1:39:07 1:55:33 256 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
282 enrique  goņi  echeverria 2:44:12 1:35:12 1:51:56 220 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
283 jon  beruete  jimenez 2:44:17 1:36:30 1:52:49 438 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
285 roberto  asiain  martinez 2:45:05 1:36:56 1:52:49 326 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
286 javier  echeto  castro 2:46:03 1:37:26 1:57:38 231 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
291 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho 2:47:06 1:38:20 1:55:09 330 Fme Senior_Gizonak ttipi_ttapa_m_t pamplona
292 miguel  orihuela  martinez-costa 2:47:14 1:35:36 1:53:00 307 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
294 iņaki  zugaldia  rubio 2:47:22 1:37:06 1:53:20 249 N Senior_Gizonak oberena subiza
295 asier  alberdi  sarobe 2:47:30 1:39:42 1:56:31 234 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
298 jesus  aparicio  almiņana 2:47:55 1:31:33 1:51:27 451 Senior_Gizonak Independiente esparza
299 freddy  corrales  diaz 2:48:00 1:37:05 1:55:25 403 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
300 mikel  echavarren  caballero 2:48:16 1:42:38 1:59:08 127 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
302 ibai  nuin  tirapu 2:48:54 1:33:12 1:52:24 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente esparza de galar
303 iņaki  olaberri  igartua 2:48:59 1:38:00 1:56:16 354 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
305 mikel  gomez  gonzalez 2:49:05 1:41:31 1:58:14 476 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
306 victor  erice  de la parte 2:49:05 1:40:56 1:58:12 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galar
307 asier  munarriz  goņi 2:49:08 1:41:31 1:58:11 15 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galar
309 javier  san martin  mutilva 2:49:55 1:40:24 1:57:30 378 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
310 david  ibero  egaņa 2:50:25 1:41:35 1:59:10 195 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aranguren
311 alvaro  sanz  lacunza 2:50:35 1:42:32 2:00:05 389 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cirauqui
312 patxi  roda  gallues 2:50:44 1:47:35 2:04:48 333 Senior_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. pamplona
313 gorka  elizalde  pitillas 2:50:56 1:39:19 1:58:36 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
318 iņaki  osinaga  osinaga 2:52:57 1:35:56 1:55:16 41 Senior_Gizonak Independiente salinas de pamplona
319 fran  guillorme  garate 2:52:59 1:38:22 1:56:34 172 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
321 aitor  nuin  burgos 2:53:35 1:41:33 2:00:50 292 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
325 eder  gil  labalde 2:55:01 1:41:22 2:00:26 410 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano
326 iker  bueno  barace 2:55:08 1:42:06 1:57:12 124 Senior_Gizonak adi_ike zizur
327 andres  gonzalez  zugaldia 2:55:13 1:45:50 2:04:58 193 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
328 oliver  urabayen  goņi 2:55:13 1:43:27 2:00:19 192 Senior_Gizonak Independiente maņeru
330 fermin  goņi  los arcos 2:55:13 1:45:50 2:04:57 267 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike iruņea
333 aitor  jimeno  fernandez 2:55:40 1:44:52 2:02:45 402 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. pamplona
334 benito  ardaiz  garin 2:55:40 1:45:03 2:03:31 449 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. baraņain
335 juanma  lechado  quintana 2:56:15 1:43:55 2:00:58 447 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
341 ignacio  etayo  baigorri 2:57:56 1:43:06 2:04:10 129 Senior_Gizonak Independiente artica
343 iņaki  bidondo  arnedo 2:58:17 1:40:43 1:59:36 366 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar iruņea
345 fernando  saenz  gutierrez 2:58:26 1:44:16 2:04:05 259 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
347 gorka  ariz  elizagaray 2:59:27 1:40:07 1:59:55 137 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar pamplona
354 andoni  arozena  lema 3:02:03 1:43:45 2:03:03 335 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
357 andres  villanueva  cebrian 3:02:49 1:47:50 2:06:15 13 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galar
360 mario  salcedo  vaquerizo 3:03:31 1:43:09 1:59:21 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
361 vladislav  aleksandrov  tashev 3:03:38 441 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
363 javier  larumbe  oderiz 3:04:45 1:46:17 2:07:27 181 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
364 josemari  munarriz  ariz 3:05:43 1:48:49 2:07:29 246 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
377 asier  donamaria  aldaz 3:12:01 1:52:26 2:12:30 222 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur mayor
378 javier  goicoechea  luque 3:12:06 1:52:14 2:11:49 111 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
381 victor  muŅoz  viedma 3:15:22 1:49:35 2:09:57 261 Senior_Gizonak korrekolaris_artika artica
382 juan  nuin  oses 3:19:02 1:51:58 2:13:04 9 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente espartza
383 pablo  macuso  moreno 3:19:21 1:46:32 2:11:18 229 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
384 rodrigo  mora  segura 3:25:45 1:58:04 2:17:28 86 Senior_Gizonak beer_runners_pam/iruņa pamplona
388 jose angel  ramirez  garde 3:28:22 1:54:00 2:16:22 268 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_paleo_evolution_t. zizur mayor
389 javier  belzunce  sandua 3:29:21 1:59:20 2:21:00 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente esquiroz de galar

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:07:30 116 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak orkoien
2 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:08:05 463 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak salinas de pamplona
3 maria  irigoyen  de mendizabal 2:10:34 460 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak mutilva alta
4 olatz  eslava  abaurrea 2:22:19 33 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak cordovilla
5 irene  guembe  ibaņez 2:30:56 278 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizur mayor
6 estibaliz  diez  lopez 2:33:43 108 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak estella-lizarra
7 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 2:38:27 262 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranaz
8 amaia  jimenez  canflanca 2:40:03 46 Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
9 maricarmen  cenoz  osinaga 2:41:58 17 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak galar
10 ana  marcotegui  barber 2:42:05 219 Beteranoa_Emakumeak cizur menor
11 cristina  luqui  iribarren 2:42:30 113 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak caparroso
12 saray  malon  bilbao 2:46:06 473 Beteranoa_Emakumeak mutilva
13 angela  bernardini  gagliani 2:47:42 205 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak artica
14 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 2:47:48 120 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak biurrun
15 ioana  solano  sebastian 2:52:27 164 Beteranoa_Emakumeak iruņea
16 ana  unanua  santesteban 2:52:27 194 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
17 marta  flamarique  sendoa 2:54:00 224 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
18 esperanza  santesteban  cizur 2:56:42 336 Beteranoa_Emakumeak ripa
19 sonia  alonso  miguel 2:56:42 230 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxauri
20 itziar  perez  bueno 2:57:23 425 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak iruņea
21 nuria  blanco  delestal 3:01:34 167 Beteranoa_Emakumeak ansoain
22 araceli  castejon  menendez 3:04:22 27 Beteranoa_Emakumeak cordovilla
23 mery  benito  oses 3:05:51 250 Beteranoa_Emakumeak gorraiz
24 nagore  san martin  monton 3:08:31 152 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizur nagusia
25 miren edurne  beunza  lanciego 3:08:46 177 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
26 piluka  perona  requena 3:09:19 50 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak burlata
27 joana  senar  lazkoz 3:11:14 93 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranatz
28 raquel  sanchez  palazuelos 3:11:14 97 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranatz
29 maria  goikoetxea  jaka 3:11:14 148 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranatz
30 cristina  martínez de irujo  maquírriain 3:26:31 26 Beteranoa_Emakumeak esparza de galar
31 idoia  barea  canales 3:26:34 469 Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizur mayor

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:44:44 387 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alkotz
2 mikel  altadill  olaberria 1:53:31 459 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
3 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 1:56:23 352 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
4 juan antonio  clemente  sanz 2:04:34 372 A Beteranoa_Gizonak artica
5 michelo  ortega  ortega 2:05:33 348 N Beteranoa_Gizonak miranda de arga
6 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 2:06:02 244 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak arruitz
7 alberto  goņi  malumbres 2:06:52 89 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
8 david  senosiain  murillo 2:08:54 254 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ubani
9 javier  escribano  santamaria 2:09:26 406 N Beteranoa_Gizonak baraņain
10 aitor  mitxelena  maritxalar 2:11:17 400 N Beteranoa_Gizonak lesaka
11 daniel  lakuntza  mendinueta 2:12:34 102 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
12 oscar  de la peņa  marin 2:12:37 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
13 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:12:41 299 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
14 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:13:09 434 N Beteranoa_Gizonak monreal
15 ruben  valtierra  arrizabalaga 2:14:19 470 Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
16 jose miguel  otazu  sengariz 2:14:22 7 Beteranoa_Gizonak barbatain
17 patxi  arbizu  andueza 2:15:35 340 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak ancin
18 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 2:15:59 286 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ucar
19 jaime  pico  gleeson 2:16:02 408 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
20 santi  galarza  gabirondo 2:17:04 114 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak iturmendi
21 alfonso  balda  domeņo 2:17:41 228 Beteranoa_Gizonak lumbier
22 iņigo  adrian  lezano 2:17:48 379 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
23 dani  salinas  lopez 2:21:00 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
24 fernando  bozano  garagorri 2:21:01 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak barasoain
25 floren  luqui  iribarren 2:21:03 241 N Beteranoa_Gizonak baraņain
26 endika  martinez  zulet 2:22:40 147 M Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
27 pedro  armendariz  sanchez 2:23:07 306 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
28 kirio  gastearena  garzia 2:23:24 248 M Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
29 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:23:26 39 M Beteranoa_Gizonak burlata
30 diego  guerra  hueso 2:23:57 324 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva
31 felix  garcia  urman 2:24:06 370 Beteranoa_Gizonak villatuerta
32 iņaki  ambrosi  martinez 2:24:07 60 M Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
33 xabier  igoa  garro 2:24:09 166 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aldatz
34 ignacio  orcaray  barberena 2:24:19 43 A Beteranoa_Gizonak irurzun
35 luis  galvan  moreno 2:25:22 477 Beteranoa_Gizonak cordovilla
36 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:26:24 329 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
37 ivan  iriarte  artozqui 2:26:36 396 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
38 andoni  ayestaran  galarza 2:27:36 48 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
39 jesus maria  ayanz  argonz 2:28:31 393 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
40 juan alfonso  zarategi  aldunate 2:29:54 274 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
41 alex  echavarri  martinez 2:30:01 448 Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
42 iņigo  gazolaz  lacar 2:31:44 187 N Beteranoa_Gizonak artica
43 alfredo  munarriz  diez 2:32:25 119 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
44 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 2:32:25 243 N Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
45 iņaki  alfaro  palacios 2:32:49 85 Beteranoa_Gizonak baraņain
46 unai  behrendt  baztan 2:32:53 351 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
47 eneko  noain  sanz 2:33:00 285 Beteranoa_Gizonak orcoyen
48 manuel  ruiz  nieto 2:33:15 170 Beteranoa_Gizonak tiebas
49 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 2:33:30 213 Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
50 karlos  mariezkurrena  perurena 2:33:46 199 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
51 eduardo  marco  andueza 2:34:13 353 N Beteranoa_Gizonak uztarroz
52 ignacio  usarraga  ayesa 2:36:03 173 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
53 oscar  gutierrez  lanz 2:36:26 3 M Beteranoa_Gizonak esparza de galar
54 joxerra  martinez  macua 2:36:30 58 M Beteranoa_Gizonak espartza
55 iņigo  barbarin  san martin 2:36:34 184 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
56 aitor  domeņo  rayo 2:36:49 165 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astrain
57 jose j.  sierra  hermoso 2:36:54 156 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zirauki
58 fermin  garcia  huarte 2:37:08 238 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
59 tomas  anaut  mayo 2:37:22 454 N Beteranoa_Gizonak uztarroz
60 pedro  urzainki  beorlegui 2:37:47 204 M Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
61 iņaki  martinez  arratibel 2:38:06 251 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
62 juanma  collante  alba 2:38:21 139 Beteranoa_Gizonak elorz
63 eugenio  etxeberria  sales 2:39:35 5 Beteranoa_Gizonak cordovilla
64 jose  beruete  lakunza 2:39:55 394 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zirauki
65 oskar  montero  llanos 2:40:25 453 Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
66 david  reta  ganuza 2:40:44 65 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
67 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:41:19 381 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
68 pablo  garcia  diez 2:41:55 456 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
69 raul  astarriaga  corres 2:42:02 311 N Beteranoa_Gizonak villatuerta
70 jokin  alzate  bazterretxea 2:42:35 162 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
71 natxo  beramendi  echeondo 2:42:39 49 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
72 jeronimo  sanchez de muniain  viola 2:43:18 282 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
73 victor  lekunberri  armendariz 2:43:29 190 A Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
74 jaime  juanmartiņena  stinus 2:44:24 423 Beteranoa_Gizonak huarte
75 roberto  sendin  guerra 2:46:11 72 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva
76 juan carlos  vicuņa  urtasun 2:46:54 271 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
77 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:48:42 385 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
78 abel  anduaga  insausti 2:49:01 357 N Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
79 alberto  galnares  gonzalez 2:49:15 176 Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
80 iban  goņi  goldaracena 2:52:14 188 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berrioplano
81 aitor  iriguibel  aguadero 2:52:32 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
82 javier  suarez  beguiristain 2:53:13 169 Beteranoa_Gizonak uterga
83 carmelo  diez  grima 2:53:38 135 Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
84 gorka  bueno  barace 2:55:13 200 N Beteranoa_Gizonak huarte
85 eduardo  ezcurra  jimenez 2:55:40 431 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
86 oscar  goņi  oharriz 2:55:40 435 Beteranoa_Gizonak esquiroz de galar
87 jesus  fernandez  lopez 2:56:18 186 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
88 oscar  martinez  ferrero 2:57:49 305 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak berriosuso
89 sergio  burgos  monreal 2:58:20 189 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
90 oscar  nuin  moreno 2:59:03 12 Beteranoa_Gizonak esparza
91 angel  baztan  basterra 3:00:43 191 Beteranoa_Gizonak baraņain
92 fernando  ciordia  aranaz 3:01:00 233 Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
93 ruben  ucar  gil 3:01:13 295 Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
94 roberto  morato  castillo 3:01:34 94 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
95 agustin  sanchez  ortega 3:02:10 440 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva alta
96 daniel  chavarri  artal 3:05:51 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak gorraiz
97 fernando  izu  tirapu 3:08:06 232 Beteranoa_Gizonak biurrun
98 iņaki  ruiz  perez 3:10:13 315 Beteranoa_Gizonak huarte
99 edorta  osaba  iriarte 3:11:30 209 M Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
100 miguel  marcotegui  barber 3:12:18 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak gorraiz
101 jose antonio  barea  canales 3:26:37 445 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
102 david  gonzalez  fernandez 3:44:53 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak noain

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 laura  sanz  garayalde 2:11:13 293 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
2 maria  ibarrola  elizagaray 2:16:42 10 Senior_Emakumeak subiza
3 estibaliz  iturralde  salvador 2:18:00 343 N Senior_Emakumeak burlada
4 paula  leoz  zoco 2:23:46 258 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
5 ainhoa  iraizoz  cires 2:24:23 145 Fme Senior_Emakumeak elso
6 olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu 2:27:57 475 M Senior_Emakumeak berriozar
7 marta  iraņeta  poyo 2:29:16 57 M Senior_Emakumeak irurtzun
8 nerea  ayape  leoz 2:29:57 416 Fme Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
9 amaia  iturgaiz  urreta 2:42:21 161 N Senior_Emakumeak iruņa
10 claudia  anaut  unzu 2:46:48 257 Senior_Emakumeak mutilva
11 nagore  goņi  gonzalez 2:47:20 210 N Senior_Emakumeak zizur nagusia
12 amaia  ganboa  aldaba 2:53:46 386 N Senior_Emakumeak iruņea
13 jessica  camarasa  civera 2:58:04 138 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
14 leire  martínez  goņi 3:01:45 411 Senior_Emakumeak imarkoain
15 noelia  gorbea  garnica 3:02:17 245 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
16 nekane  de la villa  de la parte 3:02:49 14 Senior_Emakumeak galar
17 alba  lecumberri  lara 3:03:12 21 Senior_Emakumeak galar
18 naia  fraile  san nicolas 3:06:58 347 Senior_Emakumeak eneriz
19 paula  lasaga  sanchez 3:12:40 215 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 imanol  kaņamares  muguerza 1:41:26 280 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
2 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:41:49 457 A Senior_Gizonak irunberri
3 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 1:42:02 288 Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
4 aitor  perez  elizari 1:46:11 61 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
5 koldo  hualde  larumbe 1:48:48 376 N Senior_Gizonak vidangoz
6 eduardo  esteban  garcia 1:49:27 77 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
7 joseba  lafuente  peman 1:50:01 35 N Senior_Gizonak cordovilla
8 marcos  hualde  algarra 1:50:23 105 M Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
9 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:50:49 140 Fme Senior_Gizonak uitzi
10 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 1:51:13 462 N Senior_Gizonak galar
11 egoitz  zozaya  lariz 1:51:18 235 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
12 xuban  eugi  goņi 1:52:36 358 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
13 alfonso  alzugaray  izu 1:52:53 432 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
14 unai  baquedano  diez 1:54:21 313 M Senior_Gizonak iruņa
15 joseba  igartua  labayen 1:54:49 301 Fme Senior_Gizonak uitzi
16 julian  calvo  barrena 1:57:31 88 M Senior_Gizonak cizur menor
17 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:00:11 345 M Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
18 sergio  etayo  arana 2:00:56 126 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
19 beņat  saralegi  alzate 2:01:39 401 N Senior_Gizonak lesaka
20 ibai  goņi  zaldua 2:02:00 407 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
21 aritz  urdin  del rio 2:03:19 331 A Senior_Gizonak tafalla
22 pedro  portillo  indurain 2:03:52 227 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
23 ander  linzoain  eugui 2:04:26 395 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
24 josu  zabala  lopez 2:04:28 349 Z Senior_Gizonak lumbier
25 jose  arguibide  cia 2:05:03 136 Senior_Gizonak huarte-pamplona
26 imanol  mugica  aguas 2:05:09 450 Senior_Gizonak badostain
27 jorge  arbizu  echavarri 2:05:16 103 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
28 javier  cuevas  azcona 2:05:38 361 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
29 javier  garzaron  valero 2:05:52 309 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
30 iban  urtiaga  munarriz 2:06:19 266 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
31 adrian  arraras  galbete 2:06:26 298 Fme Senior_Gizonak mutilva
32 endika  eugi  goņi 2:06:55 375 A Senior_Gizonak elizondo
33 john hader  aguirre  valencia 2:06:58 452 N Senior_Gizonak berrioplano artica
34 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:07:04 83 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
35 daniel  devora  abad 2:07:15 316 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
36 david  oņa  ortiz 2:07:26 433 N Senior_Gizonak noain
37 alberto  martinez  lizarraga 2:07:33 419 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
38 ion  eseverri  barber 2:07:35 265 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
39 eneko  benede  ramirez 2:07:52 318 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
40 javier  burgui  bengoa 2:08:22 53 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
41 gaizka  anguko  beloki 2:08:29 45 N Senior_Gizonak irurtzun
42 jonatan  sanchez  moreno 2:08:51 92 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
43 oscar  anaut  mendive 2:08:55 112 N Senior_Gizonak isaba
44 eneko  andueza  aramendia 2:08:58 399 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
45 xabier  lasaga  huarte 2:09:00 338 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
46 david  lugea  echarte 2:09:08 332 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
47 aitor  betondo  alberdi 2:09:10 368 Senior_Gizonak eibar
48 enaitz  reta  gracia 2:09:50 388 N Senior_Gizonak puente la reina
49 josu  garate  artutx 2:09:55 300 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
50 jorge  zuņiga  vazquez 2:10:45 323 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
51 iņigo  lizaso  . 2:10:49 223 Senior_Gizonak etxaleku
52 edgar  marco  quiroga 2:11:04 171 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
53 igor  izu  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:11:07 303 Senior_Gizonak mendigorria
54 asier  larraza  ansorena 2:11:15 117 Senior_Gizonak cizur
55 juan mari  indakoetxea  petrikorena 2:11:17 157 N Senior_Gizonak lesaka
56 javier  alduan  gil 2:11:27 247 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
57 igor  martinez  arbeloa 2:11:31 180 N Senior_Gizonak maņeru
58 pablo  alduan  gil 2:11:35 175 M Senior_Gizonak baraņain
59 alvaro  munarriz  fernandez 2:12:02 121 Senior_Gizonak noain
60 daniel  flamarique  gorriz 2:12:14 226 N Senior_Gizonak berriogoiti
61 alvaro  amezketa  cia 2:12:21 100 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
62 ruben  esparza  jimeno 2:12:29 179 Senior_Gizonak noain
63 koldo  urdiain  yoldi 2:12:47 283 Senior_Gizonak ayegui
64 javier  jimenez  flor 2:12:53 428 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
65 david  delgado  latorre 2:12:56 151 M Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
66 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:13:15 144 N Senior_Gizonak gares
67 fernando  elizburu  osacar 2:13:17 317 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
68 senab  lafuente  almarza 2:13:23 404 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
69 david  unciti  baztan 2:13:50 80 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
70 ion mikel  ariz  michel 2:13:57 296 M Senior_Gizonak ayegui
71 asier  garcia  cerro 2:14:01 67 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
72 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:14:35 355 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
73 sebastian  fuentes  perez 2:14:40 1 N Senior_Gizonak cordovilla
74 xabier  arraras  arangoa 2:14:43 429 M Senior_Gizonak beruete
75 mikel  remiro  mendinueta 2:14:51 74 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
76 ruben  astrain  jaunsaras 2:14:54 149 M Senior_Gizonak etxauri
77 gorka  bermejo  hualde 2:15:04 337 M Senior_Gizonak leitza
78 hodei  lakuntza  razkin 2:15:05 277 M Senior_Gizonak etxarri-aranatz
79 imanol  goņi  elizagoyen 2:15:13 320 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
80 daniel  itsaso  ran 2:15:28 444 N Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
81 xabier  tollar  urrizola 2:15:49 384 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
82 ruben  gonzalez  zozaya 2:15:53 163 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
83 iņaki  calle  mugica 2:16:27 341 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
84 ion  valero  montoro 2:16:32 468 Fme Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
85 fernando  azcona  de simon 2:16:41 98 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
86 iņaki  elia  apezteguia 2:16:49 214 Senior_Gizonak astrain
87 oier  garriz  vallejo 2:16:52 365 N Senior_Gizonak cirauqui
88 javi  ardanaz  zuza 2:17:09 99 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
89 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:18:02 201 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
90 iņaki  laita  apesteguia 2:18:15 44 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
91 iņigo  pimoulier  ugarte 2:18:28 62 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea
92 jon  machiņena  anduaga 2:18:42 369 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
93 jesus  bidegain  galindo 2:19:25 4 M Senior_Gizonak esparza
94 mikel  calvo  galarza 2:19:28 104 Senior_Gizonak pamplona/iruņa
95 diego  ibaņez  burguete 2:19:40 269 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
96 xabier  iturralde  azkoiti 2:19:56 255 M Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
97 santi  palomino  alonso 2:20:02 150 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
98 javier  ochoa  urrutia 2:20:05 197 M Senior_Gizonak otsagabia
99 luis javier  pascual  ojer 2:20:13 421 Senior_Gizonak ardoi
100 lander  garrido  olondriz 2:20:32 414 Fme Senior_Gizonak zilbeti
101 miguel  loizu  aquerreta 2:21:08 159 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
102 juan  romeo  vega 2:21:42 240 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
103 juan  arguibide  cia 2:21:45 84 Senior_Gizonak huarte
104 david  lizoain  loizu 2:22:10 109 Senior_Gizonak paternian
105 eduardo  fuentes  perez 2:22:34 2 N Senior_Gizonak cordovilla
106 xabier  alvarez de eulate  saenz de pipaon 2:22:37 128 Senior_Gizonak burlada
107 martin  indurain  castillo 2:23:01 383 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
108 iņigo  esteban  olalla 2:23:04 362 A Senior_Gizonak estella
109 diego  fernandez  galindo 2:23:11 415 N Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
110 mikel  mendia  villaamil 2:23:17 36 Senior_Gizonak cordovilla
111 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:23:39 252 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
112 mikel  gil  beorlegui 2:24:13 273 M Senior_Gizonak noain
113 julen  uriz  fresneda 2:24:37 391 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
114 jose enrique  arteaga  leiro 2:24:47 183 Senior_Gizonak eulate
115 fermin  soto  gulina 2:25:02 81 Senior_Gizonak burlada
116 iban  urdaniz  munarriz 2:25:12 20 Senior_Gizonak galar
117 iker  loizate  navarro 2:25:18 155 Senior_Gizonak noain
118 daniel  alvarez  plaza 2:25:32 344 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
119 imanol  melero  vallet 2:26:16 467 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
120 ekaitz  mayo  unanua 2:26:20 69 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
121 adrian  martinez  arpon 2:26:33 37 Senior_Gizonak galar
122 fernando  velasco  albeniz 2:26:39 310 N Senior_Gizonak mutilva
123 asier  burguete  riesco 2:27:06 474 Senior_Gizonak noain
124 raul  aldaba  aramburu 2:27:45 133 Senior_Gizonak pamlona
125 amadeo  villanueva  alvarez 2:27:46 47 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
126 ibai  arrese  razkin 2:28:10 142 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri-aranatz
127 luis  aldaz  uriz 2:28:28 284 Senior_Gizonak artica/artika
128 david  soba  hidalgo 2:28:50 279 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
129 jonathan  san juan  funes 2:29:04 174 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
130 edorta  jaunsaras  munarriz 2:29:06 122 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
131 aitor  biurrun  . 2:29:31 196 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
132 alvaro  legarra  ramos 2:29:41 442 N Senior_Gizonak irurtzun
133 unai  laita  lopez 2:29:46 141 Senior_Gizonak zirauki
134 ion  exposito  sola 2:29:51 289 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
135 jorge  muriel  guiteria 2:30:08 321 Senior_Gizonak berriozar
136 victor  vera  gonzalez 2:30:12 420 M Senior_Gizonak noain
137 jorge  fernandez  heras 2:30:15 71 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
138 daniel  portillo  indurain 2:30:43 185 Senior_Gizonak alzorriz
139 oihan  igoa  gastesi 2:30:49 466 N Senior_Gizonak aldatz
140 iņigo  lasarte  garcia 2:30:50 63 Fme Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
141 iņigo  otazu  palacios 2:31:03 70 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
142 aratz  arrizabalaga  araneta 2:31:10 328 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
143 iker  nicolay  orella 2:31:26 276 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
144 alberto  amezcua  catena 2:31:38 132 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
145 iņaki  munarriz  garriz 2:31:52 203 Senior_Gizonak burlata
146 mikel  merlo  salinas 2:31:58 123 Senior_Gizonak nueva artica
147 armando  ros  perez de ciriza 2:32:01 225 Senior_Gizonak cirauqui
148 eneko  martinez de luko  monreal 2:32:06 30 Senior_Gizonak esparza de galar
149 mikel  bezunartea  pasquel 2:32:21 342 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
150 ibai  sanz  rico 2:32:36 16 Senior_Gizonak esparza
151 daniel  almagro  belzunce 2:32:40 19 Senior_Gizonak salinas
152 jorge  jaurrieta  yoldi 2:33:36 297 Senior_Gizonak espaņa
153 victor  martinez  lacunza 2:34:29 409 Senior_Gizonak ansoain
154 luis  fc  monteiro 2:35:34 471 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
155 xabier  arrieta  labiano 2:36:00 465 Senior_Gizonak uharte
156 markel  antxo  lander 2:36:17 371 Senior_Gizonak mutiloa
157 fernando  agreda  lizaldez 2:36:20 294 M Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
158 igor  cabeza  setuain 2:36:23 458 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
159 raul  echeverria  barbarin 2:36:33 131 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
160 carlos  donamaria  aldaz 2:36:38 217 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
161 luis  olaberri  igartua 2:36:52 356 N Senior_Gizonak artika
162 diego  erro  irigoyen 2:36:58 290 Fme Senior_Gizonak puente la reina
163 miguel  ventura  ojer 2:37:18 413 Senior_Gizonak noain
164 gorka  bidarte  mendioroz 2:37:29 392 N Senior_Gizonak mendillorri
165 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:37:35 55 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
166 jon  ercilla  arberas 2:38:17 51 M Senior_Gizonak tudela
167 sergio  colas  larumbe 2:38:33 118 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
168 iņaki  ortigosa  hualde 2:38:41 25 Senior_Gizonak cordovilla
169 asier  marko  bengoetxea 2:39:07 397 Senior_Gizonak eguesibar
170 ramon  torres  izu 2:39:17 182 Senior_Gizonak aņorbe
171 iker  alonso  garde 2:39:30 66 A Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
172 miguel  mina  ripodas 2:39:34 206 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
173 ramon  uriz  balliriain 2:39:45 424 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
174 david  equisoain  loyarte 2:39:52 339 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
175 igor  anton  rodriguez 2:39:58 216 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
176 asier  echeto  nuņez 2:40:01 236 Senior_Gizonak eugui
177 iņigo  amezqueta  cia 2:40:22 82 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
178 nicolás  cenoz  larrea 2:40:27 153 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
179 alberto  ardanaz  amezqueta 2:40:49 308 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
180 alain  martinez  arpon 2:40:52 29 Senior_Gizonak galar
181 francisco javier  arrieta  garcia 2:41:36 38 Fme Senior_Gizonak mutilva
182 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 2:42:19 107 Senior_Gizonak yesa
183 eneko  iturgaiz  urreta 2:42:25 75 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
184 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:42:27 59 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
185 iņaki  zabalza  erviti 2:42:52 154 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
186 adrian  portillo  indurain 2:42:55 360 Senior_Gizonak alzorriz
187 miguel  torres  izu 2:43:09 134 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
188 fermin  equiza  ibarra 2:43:32 256 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
189 enrique  goņi  echeverria 2:44:12 220 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
190 jon  beruete  jimenez 2:44:17 438 M Senior_Gizonak baraņain
191 roberto  asiain  martinez 2:45:05 326 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
192 javier  echeto  castro 2:46:03 231 Senior_Gizonak noain
193 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho 2:47:06 330 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
194 miguel  orihuela  martinez-costa 2:47:14 307 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
195 iņaki  zugaldia  rubio 2:47:22 249 N Senior_Gizonak subiza
196 asier  alberdi  sarobe 2:47:30 234 Senior_Gizonak eibar
197 jesus  aparicio  almiņana 2:47:55 451 Senior_Gizonak esparza
198 freddy  corrales  diaz 2:48:00 403 Senior_Gizonak noain
199 mikel  echavarren  caballero 2:48:16 127 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
200 ibai  nuin  tirapu 2:48:54 24 Senior_Gizonak esparza de galar
201 iņaki  olaberri  igartua 2:48:59 354 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
202 mikel  gomez  gonzalez 2:49:05 476 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
203 victor  erice  de la parte 2:49:05 11 Senior_Gizonak galar
204 asier  munarriz  goņi 2:49:08 15 Senior_Gizonak galar
205 javier  san martin  mutilva 2:49:55 378 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
206 david  ibero  egaņa 2:50:25 195 M Senior_Gizonak aranguren
207 alvaro  sanz  lacunza 2:50:35 389 Senior_Gizonak cirauqui
208 patxi  roda  gallues 2:50:44 333 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
209 gorka  elizalde  pitillas 2:50:56 73 Senior_Gizonak altsasu
210 iņaki  osinaga  osinaga 2:52:57 41 Senior_Gizonak salinas de pamplona
211 fran  guillorme  garate 2:52:59 172 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
212 aitor  nuin  burgos 2:53:35 292 Senior_Gizonak berriozar
213 eder  gil  labalde 2:55:01 410 Senior_Gizonak berrioplano
214 iker  bueno  barace 2:55:08 124 Senior_Gizonak zizur
215 andres  gonzalez  zugaldia 2:55:13 193 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
216 oliver  urabayen  goņi 2:55:13 192 Senior_Gizonak maņeru
217 fermin  goņi  los arcos 2:55:13 267 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
218 aitor  jimeno  fernandez 2:55:40 402 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
219 benito  ardaiz  garin 2:55:40 449 N Senior_Gizonak baraņain
220 juanma  lechado  quintana 2:56:15 447 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
221 ignacio  etayo  baigorri 2:57:56 129 Senior_Gizonak artica
222 iņaki  bidondo  arnedo 2:58:17 366 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
223 fernando  saenz  gutierrez 2:58:26 259 Fme Senior_Gizonak baraņain
224 gorka  ariz  elizagaray 2:59:27 137 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
225 andoni  arozena  lema 3:02:03 335 Senior_Gizonak ,
226 andres  villanueva  cebrian 3:02:49 13 Senior_Gizonak galar
227 mario  salcedo  vaquerizo 3:03:31 40 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
228 vladislav  aleksandrov  tashev 3:03:38 441 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
229 javier  larumbe  oderiz 3:04:45 181 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
230 josemari  munarriz  ariz 3:05:43 246 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
231 asier  donamaria  aldaz 3:12:01 222 Senior_Gizonak cizur mayor
232 javier  goicoechea  luque 3:12:06 111 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
233 victor  muŅoz  viedma 3:15:22 261 Senior_Gizonak artica
234 juan  nuin  oses 3:19:02 9 M Senior_Gizonak espartza
235 pablo  macuso  moreno 3:19:21 229 Senior_Gizonak ansoain
236 rodrigo  mora  segura 3:25:45 86 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
237 jose angel  ramirez  garde 3:28:22 268 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
238 javier  belzunce  sandua 3:29:21 34 Senior_Gizonak esquiroz de galar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu