Lasterketa: berrobira_krosa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ander  garin  izagirre 0:23:49 194 Gizonak Independiente alegia
2 iņigo  exposito  murillo 0:24:16 142 Gizonak orioko_a_taldea orio
3 sathya  paz  martikorena 0:24:50 196 Gizonak Independiente zestoa
4 othman  bougader  bougader 0:25:48 138 Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
5 juan  martinez  del olmo 0:25:51 197 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana pamplona
6 jon  altuna  mendizabal 0:26:29 199 Gizonak alpino_uzturre berrobi
7 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 0:26:30 135 E Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
8 unai  iturzaeta  urkizu 0:26:55 146 Gizonak Independiente tolosa
9 oier  garaiburu  zubillaga 0:27:19 200 Gizonak Independiente berastegi
10 mustapha  archaoui  ournane 0:27:32 137 Gizonak Independiente mondragon
11 jon  huici  sagastibeltza 0:27:35 153 E Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte-oria
12 aitor  odriozola  otamendi 0:27:47 223 A Gizonak tolosa_c_f tolosa
13 josu  montero  barrenechea 0:27:49 188 Gizonak Independiente iruņea
14 ander  gartziarena  artola 0:27:51 195 Gizonak Independiente berastegi
15 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:28:07 169 Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
16 manuel  lasarte  ventas 0:28:15 155 Gizonak Independiente orio
17 ivan  ortega  rodriguez 0:28:23 171 Gizonak Independiente bilbo
18 aimar   artola   ibaņez 0:28:26 161 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
19 josu  porta  vicente 0:28:27 152 A Gizonak real_sociedad_c_f pasaia donibane
20 eneko  martinez de lahidalga  goikoetxea 0:28:28 145 Gizonak Independiente orio
21 eduardo  gonzalez  bodego 0:28:49 182 Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t ibarra
22 xabi  urruzola  zabaleta 0:28:54 184 A Gizonak tolosa_c_f ibarra
23 maialen  gurrutxaga  perez 0:29:42 140 Emakumeak Independiente andoian
24 ramon  altuna  vegas 0:29:59 180 Gizonak trigoi_t_t lasarte
25 alar  sevillano  amatriain 0:30:16 193 T Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t tolosa
26 alex  jimenez  sanchez 0:30:50 221 Fme Gizonak aldin_kirol berrobi
27 enara  agote  uranga 0:30:51 139 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
28 iosune  alberdi  urrutia 0:31:07 119 Emakumeak Independiente anoeta
29 ruben  gonzalez  duran 0:31:08 186 Gizonak Independiente vitoria
30 aritz  ayerza  jaureguu 0:31:16 120 Gizonak Independiente tolosa
31 ion  jauregi  agirretxe 0:31:32 178 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
32 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:31:37 176 T Emakumeak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
33 izaskun  arriaga  armentia 0:31:37 124 T Emakumeak Independiente gasteiz
34 ander  inza  altolagirre 0:31:41 172 Gizonak Independiente villabona
35 mikel  belaunzaran  san sebastian 0:32:08 222 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
36 romain  purro  , 0:32:12 183 Gizonak Independiente donostia
37 iņigo  aurkia  zapirain 0:32:17 128 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
38 jon  izagirre  lopetegi 0:32:18 122 Gizonak Independiente tolosa
39 leire  rajado  lopez 0:32:23 132 Fme Emakumeak oargi_troskaeta_k_e andoain
40 xabier  irastorza  ariztimuņo 0:33:07 133 Fme Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
41 jon  elustondo  juanetorena 0:33:07 192 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
42 elorri  echaveguren  arruebarrena 0:33:19 179 Gizonak Independiente belauntza
43 zigor  telleria  varela 0:33:29 187 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
44 rebeka  gonzalez  iztuea 0:34:05 150 Emakumeak Independiente ibarra
45 niko  artola  noble 0:34:05 149 Gizonak Independiente berrobi
46 sergio  liz  sirvent 0:34:07 191 A Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur mayor
47 alfonso  rodriguez  llamas 0:35:34 173 Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
48 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:35:43 185 M Emakumeak lasarte_oria_trail orereta
49 bixen  otaņo  maiza 0:39:05 181 Gizonak donostiarrak donostia
50 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:39:07 198 Gizonak Independiente donostia
52 igone  lasa  otamendi 0:39:08 129 Emakumeak Independiente ibarra
51 arantxa  garin  etxenike 0:39:09 165 Emakumeak Independiente berrobi
54 jose luis  goenaga  mateo 0:41:07 168 Gizonak Independiente tolosa
53 garazi  goenaga  amonarriz 0:41:08 167 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maialen  gurrutxaga  perez 0:29:42 140 Emakumeak andoian
2 enara  agote  uranga 0:30:51 139 Emakumeak tolosa
3 iosune  alberdi  urrutia 0:31:07 119 Emakumeak anoeta
4 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:31:37 176 T Emakumeak zarautz
5 izaskun  arriaga  armentia 0:31:37 124 T Emakumeak gasteiz
6 leire  rajado  lopez 0:32:23 132 Fme Emakumeak andoain
7 rebeka  gonzalez  iztuea 0:34:05 150 Emakumeak ibarra
8 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:35:43 185 M Emakumeak orereta
9 igone  lasa  otamendi 0:39:08 129 Emakumeak ibarra
10 arantxa  garin  etxenike 0:39:09 165 Emakumeak berrobi
11 garazi  goenaga  amonarriz 0:41:08 167 Emakumeak tolosa

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  garin  izagirre 0:23:49 194 Gizonak alegia
2 iņigo  exposito  murillo 0:24:16 142 Gizonak orio
3 sathya  paz  martikorena 0:24:50 196 Gizonak zestoa
4 othman  bougader  bougader 0:25:48 138 Gizonak aretxabaleta
5 juan  martinez  del olmo 0:25:51 197 Gizonak pamplona
6 jon  altuna  mendizabal 0:26:29 199 Gizonak berrobi
7 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 0:26:30 135 E Gizonak berastegi
8 unai  iturzaeta  urkizu 0:26:55 146 Gizonak tolosa
9 oier  garaiburu  zubillaga 0:27:19 200 Gizonak berastegi
10 mustapha  archaoui  ournane 0:27:32 137 Gizonak mondragon
11 jon  huici  sagastibeltza 0:27:35 153 E Gizonak lasarte-oria
12 aitor  odriozola  otamendi 0:27:47 223 A Gizonak tolosa
13 josu  montero  barrenechea 0:27:49 188 Gizonak iruņea
14 ander  gartziarena  artola 0:27:51 195 Gizonak berastegi
15 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:28:07 169 Gizonak ordizia
16 manuel  lasarte  ventas 0:28:15 155 Gizonak orio
17 ivan  ortega  rodriguez 0:28:23 171 Gizonak bilbo
18 aimar   artola   ibaņez 0:28:26 161 Gizonak berrobi
19 josu  porta  vicente 0:28:27 152 A Gizonak pasaia donibane
20 eneko  martinez de lahidalga  goikoetxea 0:28:28 145 Gizonak orio
21 eduardo  gonzalez  bodego 0:28:49 182 Gizonak ibarra
22 xabi  urruzola  zabaleta 0:28:54 184 A Gizonak ibarra
23 ramon  altuna  vegas 0:29:59 180 Gizonak lasarte
24 alar  sevillano  amatriain 0:30:16 193 T Gizonak tolosa
25 alex  jimenez  sanchez 0:30:50 221 Fme Gizonak berrobi
26 ruben  gonzalez  duran 0:31:08 186 Gizonak vitoria
27 aritz  ayerza  jaureguu 0:31:16 120 Gizonak tolosa
28 ion  jauregi  agirretxe 0:31:32 178 Gizonak berrobi
29 ander  inza  altolagirre 0:31:41 172 Gizonak villabona
30 mikel  belaunzaran  san sebastian 0:32:08 222 Gizonak berrobi
31 romain  purro  , 0:32:12 183 Gizonak donostia
32 iņigo  aurkia  zapirain 0:32:17 128 Gizonak berrobi
33 jon  izagirre  lopetegi 0:32:18 122 Gizonak tolosa
34 xabier  irastorza  ariztimuņo 0:33:07 133 Fme Gizonak tolosa
35 jon  elustondo  juanetorena 0:33:07 192 Gizonak berrobi
36 elorri  echaveguren  arruebarrena 0:33:19 179 Gizonak belauntza
37 zigor  telleria  varela 0:33:29 187 Gizonak berrobi
38 niko  artola  noble 0:34:05 149 Gizonak berrobi
39 sergio  liz  sirvent 0:34:07 191 A Gizonak zizur mayor
40 alfonso  rodriguez  llamas 0:35:34 173 Gizonak barakaldo
41 bixen  otaņo  maiza 0:39:05 181 Gizonak donostia
42 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:39:07 198 Gizonak donostia
43 jose luis  goenaga  mateo 0:41:07 168 Gizonak tolosa

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu