Lasterketa: juan_migueliz_leyre_t.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA PARTZIAL PARTZIAL 1 PARTZIAL 3 PARTZIAL 4 DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 raul  criado  sanchez 1:53:17 0:20:06 0:49:29 1:16:24 1:35:16 287 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente jaca
2 ander  iñarra  olaziregi 1:53:30 0:20:10 0:49:50 1:16:34 236 E Senior_Hombre aldin_kirol lezo
3 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:57:28 0:20:06 0:50:36 1:17:56 1:36:31 182 A Veterano_Hombre c_a_txurregi irunberri
4 asier  labairu  dominguez 1:57:46 0:20:49 0:50:53 1:18:45 1:37:29 26 N Senior_Hombre a_4_x_km burlata
5 javier  azcoiti  tanco 2:02:13 0:21:41 0:53:01 1:21:05 1:41:34 75 M Senior_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar ochagavía
6 jose francisco  naval  morales 2:03:56 0:22:33 0:54:54 1:23:36 1:43:40 102 M Senior_Hombre Independiente jaca
7 xabier  abasolo  tamaio 2:06:04 0:22:17 0:54:19 1:23:39 1:44:21 99 E Senior_Hombre aiaramendi_k. amurrio
8 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:09:05 0:20:59 0:53:00 1:23:21 138 E Senior_Hombre zortzietakoak_gaikar agurain
9 ibai  primicia  velasco 2:09:13 0:23:17 0:56:37 1:26:29 144 N Senior_Hombre tx_trail iruña
10 xabier  orduna  garjon 2:09:16 0:22:59 0:55:49 1:26:11 1:46:54 61 N Senior_Hombre adi_ike uztarroze
11 jon  sola  usoz 2:09:22 0:22:18 0:54:44 1:23:59 1:46:25 12 Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
12 asier  amezketa  moreno 2:10:31 0:22:56 0:55:46 1:26:13 198 Senior_Hombre Independiente estella
13 andres  roncal  vazquez 2:11:52 0:23:46 0:57:44 1:27:35 1:49:27 239 Senior_Hombre Independiente villava
14 ibai  iztueta  olaizola 2:12:29 0:23:22 0:57:11 1:28:00 1:49:28 131 Veterano_Hombre Independiente anoeta
15 oier  goñi  salvador 2:12:57 0:22:32 0:56:15 1:27:36 1:49:27 52 N Senior_Hombre g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
16 ion  olaetxea  azkarate-askatsua 2:14:12 0:23:44 0:58:00 1:28:57 1:50:33 289 E Senior_Hombre irungo_mendizaleak hondarribia
17 xuban  eugi  goñi 2:14:22 0:23:22 0:57:53 1:28:59 1:51:42 151 M Senior_Hombre baztango_l_t elizondo
18 javier  subiza  lezaun 2:15:51 0:23:48 0:58:38 1:30:32 1:52:41 113 T Senior_Hombre saltoki_trikideak lizarra
19 aitor  diez de ulzurrun  benito 2:16:24 0:23:35 0:58:34 1:30:32 17 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente vitoria
20 sergio  etayo  arana 2:17:22 0:24:11 0:59:06 1:30:50 1:53:19 109 Fme Senior_Hombre tipitapa_trail_taldea atarrabia
21 carlos  zamora  eguaras 2:17:43 0:24:26 0:59:20 1:30:59 1:54:40 162 Senior_Hombre Independiente lumbier
22 andoni  irazoqui  miquelarena 2:18:04 0:25:43 1:01:37 1:32:46 271 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente doneztebe/santesteban
23 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:18:22 0:24:33 0:59:07 1:31:24 1:53:36 42 M Senior_Hombre tafallako_t_t. tafalla
24 david  varea  malo 2:19:23 0:25:33 1:01:45 1:34:20 1:55:48 65 M Senior_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
25 mikel  baines  pilart 2:19:50 0:25:16 0:59:07 1:31:12 1:55:57 284 Veterano_Hombre Independiente isaba
26 igor  urriza garcia  urriza garcia 2:20:13 0:25:18 1:00:51 1:33:21 1:56:52 45 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa-zangoza
27 josu  zabala  lopez 2:21:10 0:23:30 0:59:20 1:33:19 128 Z Senior_Hombre Independiente lumbier
28 hector  apestegui  murchante 2:22:17 0:25:40 1:01:20 1:34:19 154 Senior_Hombre Independiente mutilva
29 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:22:30 0:25:27 1:01:00 1:33:40 84 M Senior_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
30 javier  alduan  gil 2:22:57 0:26:06 1:01:29 1:34:20 41 N Senior_Hombre hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
31 javier  burgui  bengoa 2:23:06 0:25:21 1:01:21 1:33:56 1:57:46 2 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
32 javier  toledo navarro  toledo navarro 2:23:38 0:24:57 1:00:51 1:34:17 1:57:40 58 Senior_Hombre Independiente ejea de los caballeros
33 enric  dols  bono 2:23:51 0:24:43 1:00:09 1:33:27 171 N Senior_Hombre txantrea_trail pamplona
34 iker  ausejo  mauleon 2:24:08 0:24:48 1:00:50 1:34:07 1:59:09 175 Fme Senior_Hombre c_d_arroniz_kt estella-lizarra
35 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:24:30 0:22:40 0:56:11 1:30:20 1:55:24 66 N Senior_Hombre Independiente zizur nagusia
36 sergio  luna  iriarte 2:24:33 0:27:06 1:03:19 1:36:27 1:59:57 228 M Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
37 javier  gonzalez  gil 2:25:19 0:25:53 1:01:40 1:34:27 2:00:39 50 Senior_Hombre Independiente corella
38 daniel  devora  abad 2:25:54 0:26:00 1:02:21 1:35:52 2:01:08 146 N Senior_Hombre txantrea_m_t pamplona
39 iosu  recalde  ariz 2:26:23 0:25:51 1:03:12 1:37:41 281 N Senior_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar lumbier
40 javier  zamora  eguaras 2:26:41 0:25:16 1:02:14 1:36:54 38 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente lumbier
41 julian  calvo  barrena 2:27:13 0:25:37 1:01:42 1:35:35 2:02:08 8 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente cizur menor
42 arkaitz  arellano  goñi 2:27:27 0:26:10 1:02:27 1:36:50 2:02:10 156 M Senior_Hombre Independiente barañain
43 sarah  ugarte  miranda 2:27:35 0:25:50 1:03:01 1:37:08 2:00:48 31 E Senior_Mujer axeriak_m_l_t san sebastian
44 jesus manuel  sola  martinez 2:27:41 0:26:35 1:03:50 1:38:15 2:02:14 105 N Veterano_Hombre c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
45 mikel  gurrutxaga  perez 2:29:11 0:25:48 1:02:35 1:36:25 2:03:18 174 E Senior_Hombre c_vasco_de_camping donostia
46 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:29:17 0:26:01 1:03:01 1:36:56 11 M Senior_Hombre a_d_ttutturre lekunberri
47 javier  macua  ollobarren 2:29:32 0:25:23 1:02:39 1:36:48 115 Senior_Hombre s_m_muthiko_a allo
48 gorka  lopez  arizu 2:29:48 0:26:02 1:02:14 1:36:23 2:02:12 19 Veterano_Hombre tipitapa_trail_taldea sarriguren
49 endika  fernandez  echepetelecu 2:30:31 0:24:26 0:59:56 1:33:56 2:00:43 244 E Senior_Hombre intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
50 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:30:52 0:25:07 1:01:22 1:35:28 2:02:31 120 M Senior_Hombre Independiente vitoria - gasteiz
51 jesus  dallo  olave 2:31:09 0:24:38 1:02:36 1:38:47 2:03:14 207 M Veterano_Hombre c_d_elomendi monreal
52 diego  ibañez  burguete 2:31:27 0:26:35 1:04:22 1:39:06 29 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
53 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:31:39 0:27:08 1:04:13 1:38:47 2:05:06 265 Senior_Hombre Independiente egozkue
54 endika  eugi  goñi 2:31:57 0:26:42 1:05:00 1:40:25 2:07:00 180 A Senior_Hombre baztango_l_t elizondo
55 alberto  murillo  zabaleta 2:32:17 0:25:58 1:04:39 1:39:22 126 N Veterano_Hombre Independiente mutilva
56 ines  patricio  zafra 2:32:47 0:27:14 1:06:46 1:43:09 2:07:29 178 M Senior_Mujer hiru_herri_a_t_f burlada
57 javier  martin  falces 2:33:37 0:28:47 1:06:44 1:41:24 2:08:42 59 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente corella
58 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:34:05 1:06:14 1:42:49 2:07:25 285 M Veterano_Hombre baztango_l_t elizondo
59 joseba  ardaiz  goñi 2:34:22 0:27:10 1:05:36 1:41:23 2:06:24 176 M Senior_Hombre bke_berriozar_k_e atarrabia
60 bosco  barcena  goyena 2:34:33 0:25:19 1:02:38 1:38:15 227 Senior_Hombre Independiente mutilva
61 mikel  manuel  palomo 2:34:42 0:26:37 1:03:36 1:39:00 2:04:56 189 Senior_Hombre Independiente errenteria
62 aritz  pellejero  marin 2:35:47 0:27:41 1:04:51 1:40:27 2:04:38 210 Senior_Hombre Independiente lakuntza
63 iñaki  iantzi  maritorena 2:36:02 0:29:32 1:08:43 1:44:17 2:09:24 208 Senior_Hombre berroetako_m_e aniz
64 karlos  gonzalez  sanchez 2:36:13 0:27:05 1:06:41 1:44:40 2:09:10 245 Veterano_Hombre Independiente elduain
65 sergio  goñi  lopez 2:36:48 0:25:04 1:00:27 1:33:15 2:07:49 124 A Senior_Hombre tipitapa_trail_taldea sangüesa
66 guillermo  fernández  roncal 2:36:59 0:27:48 1:08:13 1:43:21 2:10:19 74 Senior_Hombre pirineos_roncal esquiroz
67 alberto  garcia  ruiz 2:37:02 0:27:09 1:04:26 1:38:35 94 Senior_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
68 mikel  unanua  arizmendi 2:37:07 0:28:39 1:06:05 1:40:31 2:07:31 196 M Senior_Hombre Independiente elizondo
69 gaizka  anguko  beloki 2:37:14 0:29:54 1:09:03 1:44:55 2:09:09 80 N Senior_Hombre c_m_iratxo irurtzun
70 oskar  gaskon  zabala 2:37:37 0:28:36 1:07:59 1:44:47 107 E Veterano_Hombre zanpatuz hernani
71 javi  fachal  moral 2:38:11 0:25:55 1:05:22 1:44:13 2:09:33 85 M Senior_Hombre tipitapa_trail_taldea eskoriatza
72 jon ander  iparraguirre  zabaleta 2:38:29 0:27:05 1:06:29 1:43:31 2:10:10 143 E Senior_Hombre lezotarrak lezo
73 ricardo  bidegain  egea 2:38:42 0:27:26 1:05:38 1:42:29 2:08:09 43 Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
74 iñigo  orradre  burusco 2:38:53 0:29:55 1:09:48 1:45:37 2:11:59 166 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente huarte
75 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:39:34 0:29:56 1:09:50 1:46:26 2:12:15 37 M Veterano_Hombre ekaitza arantza
76 aimar  leibar  anduaga 2:39:59 0:29:17 1:09:09 1:46:59 2:13:00 90 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente aretxabaleta
77 angel  sesma  martinez 2:40:40 0:27:44 1:06:47 1:44:18 2:10:32 60 Veterano_Hombre Independiente corella
78 jaime  pico  gleeson 2:40:46 0:28:06 1:09:26 1:47:18 216 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zizur mayor
79 xabier  aguado  garmendia 2:41:02 0:27:36 1:06:05 1:43:11 2:11:20 219 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente ordizia
80 imanol  mugica  aguas 2:41:02 0:27:36 1:06:05 1:43:13 2:11:20 217 Senior_Hombre Independiente badostain
81 jesús javier  frances  berges 2:41:06 0:30:02 1:09:23 1:47:32 2:13:00 253 Veterano_Hombre Independiente ejea de los caballeros
82 paula  leoz  zoco 2:41:32 0:28:30 1:09:32 1:48:11 2:13:52 88 N Senior_Mujer c_d_navarra pamplona
83 ramon  alvare  malvar 2:41:44 0:26:31 1:06:00 1:43:20 2:09:19 184 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente pamplona
84 daniel  de la fuente  perez 2:42:06 0:27:06 1:05:49 1:44:15 2:10:51 263 Senior_Hombre Independiente mostoles
85 samuel  abadia  crespo 2:42:17 0:26:36 1:06:01 1:44:46 2:09:55 153 Veterano_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
86 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:42:26 0:26:57 1:06:36 1:45:56 2:12:56 234 Veterano_Hombre Independiente arrarats
87 igor  trinidad  velaz 2:42:44 0:30:20 1:11:02 1:47:52 71 N Senior_Hombre Independiente iruña
88 iker  irazoki  mikelarena 2:42:48 0:30:53 1:11:29 1:48:37 270 M Senior_Hombre Independiente doneztebe
89 iker  bueno  barace 2:42:49 0:29:30 1:11:10 1:49:41 44 Senior_Hombre adi_ike zizur
90 juan  colombas  , 2:42:50 0:28:53 1:08:48 1:45:21 2:13:28 237 N Senior_Hombre Independiente ,
91 imanol  arretxea  goñi 2:42:53 0:30:45 1:11:20 1:49:18 2:16:19 83 M Senior_Hombre Independiente elizondo
92 alejandro  zalaya  gracia 2:43:28 0:29:33 1:11:24 1:48:26 2:14:11 122 Senior_Hombre Independiente sangüesa
93 emi  ugarte  . 2:43:32 0:28:51 1:10:11 1:48:37 2:13:51 23 M Senior_Mujer axeriak_m_l_t donostia
94 jose carlos  jimenez  urtubia 2:44:32 0:28:25 1:08:39 1:47:21 2:16:53 68 Veterano_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
95 haritz  blanco  urmeneta 2:44:32 0:32:38 1:13:32 1:52:04 136 M Senior_Hombre txantrea_trail pamplona
96 haritz  curiel  yarza 2:45:13 0:30:44 1:11:38 1:50:57 2:16:52 202 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente lasarte
97 edorta  jaunsaras  munarriz 2:45:19 0:28:28 1:08:41 1:47:19 24 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
98 julio  ortega  marjalizo 2:45:32 0:28:56 1:09:27 1:48:14 93 Senior_Hombre Independiente barcelona
99 lourdes  basterretxea  kerexeta 2:45:37 0:30:11 1:11:57 1:49:37 2:17:11 177 E Veterano_Mujer erdella_m_t elorrio
100 raul  concheso  santa teresa 2:45:42 0:29:59 1:12:21 1:52:06 2:16:59 141 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente jaca
101 eduardo  salinas  jaime 2:46:04 0:29:50 1:09:26 1:46:30 2:11:28 274 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
102 iñigo  albizu  lazcoz 2:46:35 0:30:51 1:13:02 1:52:00 2:18:47 116 M Veterano_Hombre c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
103 rebeca  armendariz  pellon 2:46:38 0:30:41 1:12:05 1:50:35 16 M Senior_Mujer arrano_beltz yesa
104 iñigo  imaz  castro 2:46:57 0:29:29 1:09:26 1:48:15 2:17:37 95 Senior_Hombre Independiente madrid
105 miguel  carrasco  fernandez 2:47:11 0:29:49 1:11:29 1:51:03 96 Veterano_Hombre Independiente ilarratza
106 alberto  alvarez  jiménez 2:47:18 0:28:48 1:10:09 1:50:32 22 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
107 mikel  alzueta  isturiz 2:47:38 0:27:55 1:09:22 1:48:09 2:16:00 70 Senior_Hombre Independiente oibar
108 asier  urbistondo  ochandorena 2:47:39 0:27:51 1:09:30 1:49:06 2:16:18 117 N Veterano_Hombre tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
109 javier  cebrián  fuertes 2:47:52 0:28:33 1:08:24 1:47:32 2:14:47 53 A Senior_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
110 pablo  castillo  viguri 2:47:59 0:25:36 1:05:24 1:46:23 2:12:51 220 Veterano_Hombre Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
111 daniel  casas  martinez 2:48:25 0:28:04 1:08:39 1:47:15 2:16:22 191 Senior_Hombre Independiente alfaro
112 hector  cillero  malo 2:48:25 0:28:51 1:08:31 1:46:59 39 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente rincon de soto
113 miguel  sanchez de muniain  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:48:44 0:29:33 1:11:07 1:49:16 230 M Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
114 mikel  salegi  aldalur 2:48:47 0:31:03 1:13:05 1:52:05 6 Veterano_Hombre Independiente legazpi
115 gonzaga  galan  anaut 2:49:02 0:30:39 1:11:30 1:50:17 2:18:40 288 N Senior_Hombre adi_ike isaba
116 felix  markinez  mauleon 2:49:02 0:30:41 1:12:00 1:50:21 295 M Senior_Hombre vianatrekking esprontzeda
117 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:49:44 0:28:25 1:10:47 1:50:25 2:17:40 15 Fme Veterano_Mujer tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
118 iñaki  jiménez  morionee 2:50:19 0:29:43 1:11:24 1:50:54 2:20:00 34 M Senior_Hombre Independiente sangüesa
119 miguel  rebole  jimenez 2:50:19 0:29:44 1:11:24 1:50:54 2:20:13 240 Senior_Hombre Independiente sangüesa/zangoza
120 diego  alonso  bayon 2:50:51 0:28:25 1:08:41 1:47:27 2:18:07 248 Veterano_Hombre Independiente irurzun
121 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 2:51:18 0:29:10 1:11:04 1:51:01 69 N Veterano_Hombre c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
122 miguel  hernández  garcía 2:51:25 0:29:09 1:11:00 1:50:28 103 Veterano_Hombre Independiente sangüesa
123 xabier  ordoñez  sancet 2:52:13 0:31:12 1:12:12 1:50:49 164 Senior_Hombre Independiente barañain
124 julen  ornat  burgui 2:52:13 0:26:51 1:12:13 1:50:51 92 Senior_Hombre hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
125 jesus angel  soteras  beltran 2:53:10 0:30:18 1:12:40 1:52:02 13 Veterano_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
126 fco javier  butron  lopez 2:53:14 0:29:28 1:10:51 2:19:55 148 A Veterano_Hombre Independiente berriozar
127 raul  urra  saez 2:53:27 0:32:09 1:14:59 1:55:42 2:21:41 246 Veterano_Hombre Independiente estella
128 ana  ruiz  gil 2:53:31 0:30:31 1:12:40 1:52:07 30 M Veterano_Mujer Independiente sanguesa
129 eneko  iraizoz  tapia 2:53:58 0:27:20 1:06:22 1:44:13 2:13:10 119 N Senior_Hombre c_d_navarra iruñea
130 jesús ángel  soteras  oses 2:54:04 0:29:51 1:11:05 1:52:47 2:21:01 181 Veterano_Hombre Independiente sangüesa
131 antxon  sevillano  espacio 2:54:07 0:30:00 1:11:17 1:51:59 2:22:48 87 Veterano_Hombre Independiente iruña
132 irune  guerrero  leoz 2:54:37 0:31:49 1:15:08 1:55:05 2:26:05 152 M Veterano_Mujer Independiente sanguesa-zangoza
133 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:54:52 0:32:13 1:15:19 1:56:06 3 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente zizur mayor
134 ignacio  ballester  gil 2:55:10 0:32:37 1:13:33 1:52:04 259 Senior_Hombre Independiente valencia
135 jose antonio  montarroso  avellano 2:55:10 0:32:37 1:13:43 1:52:02 2:22:38 256 Senior_Hombre Independiente mutilva alta
136 jon  iraola  martinez 2:55:39 0:31:25 1:15:08 1:55:59 2:26:13 106 E Veterano_Hombre axeriak_m_l_t urnieta
137 oscar  abadía  larraz 2:55:58 0:30:30 1:12:00 1:52:10 2:21:47 197 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente jaca
138 elias  fernandez  garcia 2:56:00 0:30:37 1:14:05 1:55:48 2:25:42 14 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente rincon de soto
139 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 2:56:20 0:30:45 1:13:32 1:54:44 56 M Senior_Hombre Independiente caseda
140 nacho  navarro  corpas 2:56:22 0:31:37 1:15:38 1:58:00 40 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente corella
141 ruben  puyada  goñi 2:56:48 0:28:42 1:11:03 1:51:38 7 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
142 xabier  perez  malon 2:56:48 0:30:29 1:13:35 1:54:50 2:24:49 46 N Senior_Hombre c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
143 joseba  fernandez  aspurz 2:57:35 0:29:58 1:12:33 1:52:59 238 Senior_Hombre txantrea_trail iruñea
144 miguel  ventura  ojer 2:57:50 0:30:13 1:11:08 1:50:13 2:18:07 273 Senior_Hombre Independiente noain
145 jhon  loayza  loayza 2:57:55 0:31:38 1:15:19 1:55:34 2:25:25 291 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
146 ion  eseverri  barber 2:57:57 0:32:51 1:17:02 1:58:07 91 Veterano_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar sarriguren
147 javier  ochoa  urrutia 2:57:58 0:32:52 1:17:28 1:58:05 2:26:59 104 M Veterano_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar otsagabia
148 mikel  maiza  eseverri 2:57:58 0:32:53 1:17:00 1:58:09 135 N Veterano_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar iruñea
149 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:57:59 0:29:38 1:11:58 1:52:58 2:22:07 86 N Senior_Hombre c_d_navarra pamplona
150 dani  sánchez arévalo  benito 2:58:44 0:27:48 1:10:38 1:50:23 2:19:31 63 Fme Veterano_Hombre tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
151 oier  belaskoain  pardo 2:58:53 0:33:42 1:18:22 1:59:07 137 Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
152 stalin  espinoza  quizhpe 2:58:59 0:28:34 1:08:32 1:50:49 82 Senior_Hombre Independiente peralta
153 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:59:15 0:31:54 1:15:35 1:57:39 2:27:24 157 Senior_Hombre Independiente barañain
154 ines  aguado  blanco 2:59:23 0:31:11 1:15:58 1:58:31 206 Fme Veterano_Mujer lasarte_oria_trail enderiz
155 jesus  librada  ruiz 2:59:55 0:31:27 1:15:37 1:57:38 2:28:25 160 Veterano_Hombre Independiente corella
156 igor  migueliz  basterra 3:00:03 0:31:00 1:14:51 1:56:41 167 N Veterano_Hombre c_m_trotecuto caseda
157 isaac  heras  apellaniz 3:00:06 0:30:44 1:14:51 1:56:43 2:26:47 163 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente logroño
158 raul  sanz de acedo  chocarro 3:00:18 0:32:11 1:15:00 1:55:50 247 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente estella
159 xabier  arraras  arangoa 3:00:37 0:30:52 1:14:28 1:57:17 2:27:10 121 M Senior_Hombre a_d_ttutturre beruete
160 jose antonio  barea  canales 3:00:45 0:32:09 1:16:09 1:58:34 110 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente sarriguren
161 eugueni  echarte  baraibar 3:01:34 0:32:31 1:14:48 1:54:46 2:24:37 51 N Senior_Hombre Independiente irurtzun
162 jon  navarro  carrillo 3:01:34 0:30:12 1:11:19 1:51:55 169 Senior_Hombre Independiente irurtzun
163 nerea  ayape  leoz 3:01:35 0:31:25 1:17:04 1:59:32 2:28:42 203 Fme Senior_Mujer txantrea_m_t pamplona
164 iosu  huarte  goldarazena 3:02:35 0:32:03 1:17:54 1:57:27 252 Fme Senior_Hombre los_quehaceres elkarte
165 kepa  larrea  oroz 3:02:35 0:32:03 1:17:19 1:59:03 222 N Senior_Hombre los_quehaceres agoitz
166 josu  gaston  del amo 3:03:34 0:32:26 1:17:16 2:01:29 2:33:05 211 Fme Senior_Hombre c_d_irrintzi iruña
167 xavier  de miguel  roig 3:03:49 0:33:32 1:17:09 1:59:36 118 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente sarriguren
168 asier  echeto  nuñez 3:04:13 0:33:16 1:20:10 2:03:06 2:29:17 155 Senior_Hombre Independiente eugui
169 aitor  seminario  seminario 3:04:13 0:33:12 1:20:07 2:03:04 159 Senior_Hombre Independiente eugi
170 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 3:04:59 0:32:26 1:16:16 1:57:42 221 N Senior_Hombre txantrea_trail txantrea
171 koldo  perez  eguaras 3:05:21 0:33:04 1:17:17 1:59:47 2:32:17 78 N Veterano_Hombre Independiente ,
172 david  gómez de segura  marraco 3:05:47 0:30:41 1:14:43 1:57:25 2:28:00 293 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
173 aitor  martinez  gracia 3:05:54 0:33:19 1:20:09 2:02:05 2:34:39 5 Senior_Hombre c_m_trotecuto aibar
174 ion  exposito  sola 3:05:54 0:34:35 1:20:14 2:02:47 2:34:20 235 N Senior_Hombre Independiente berriozar
175 adrian  soto  cabria 3:06:09 0:35:09 1:19:48 2:01:31 2:32:30 47 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
176 andrés  navarro  corpas 3:08:15 0:30:47 1:15:35 1:57:58 2:31:34 49 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente corella
177 iñigo  rebole  jimenez 3:08:16 0:33:19 1:19:01 2:03:24 2:37:24 241 Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
178 luis maria  fernandez  cabezon 3:09:27 0:31:28 1:17:24 2:01:27 2:33:02 192 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
179 david  gutiérrez  garcía 3:10:16 0:32:17 1:19:52 2:06:11 2:38:49 77 Senior_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
180 daniel  perez  sanchez 3:10:28 0:31:08 1:17:03 2:01:02 54 Senior_Hombre Independiente sangüesa
181 andres  izuzquiza  fernandez 3:11:21 0:32:06 1:18:38 2:03:43 2:33:24 21 Senior_Hombre Independiente zaragoza
182 ana  cavero  esponera 3:11:21 0:32:07 1:18:40 2:03:50 35 Senior_Mujer Independiente pamplona
183 rubén  erlés  lorente 3:11:24 0:32:06 1:17:05 2:01:33 2:34:29 255 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zaragoza
184 alvaro  legarra  ramos 3:11:26 0:32:16 1:20:07 2:06:15 62 N Senior_Hombre Independiente irurtzun
185 maider  calavia  ruiz 3:12:21 0:33:38 1:21:00 2:05:57 64 Senior_Mujer Independiente bilbao
186 raul  blanco  alvarado 3:12:21 0:33:37 1:21:00 2:05:59 67 M Veterano_Hombre amarok_txakur_k. bilbao
187 javier  rabal  iso 3:13:11 0:31:55 1:19:46 2:04:10 290 Senior_Hombre c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
188 ruben  hurtado  dominguez 3:13:50 0:33:39 1:20:09 2:03:39 276 Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
189 jose miguel  gallego  seminario 3:14:02 0:35:04 1:21:59 2:07:29 2:40:43 158 M Veterano_Hombre rutas_por_navarra eugi
190 miguel  mina  ripodas 3:14:13 0:32:41 1:17:46 2:02:44 254 Senior_Hombre Independiente mutilva
191 david  unciti  baztan 3:14:13 0:32:46 1:17:48 2:02:38 112 M Veterano_Hombre trabukos_bordazar pamplona
192 iker  esandi  uriz 3:15:28 0:32:56 1:19:59 2:06:29 101 M Senior_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar ibiltzieta
193 tomas  cardona  romeo 3:15:50 0:32:43 1:19:55 2:06:20 2:38:21 257 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente pinsoro
194 jesús  torralba  guerrero 3:15:50 0:32:34 1:19:49 2:06:18 260 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente ejea
195 ramon  abadía  blasco 3:15:51 0:32:34 1:19:47 2:06:16 2:37:32 225 Veterano_Hombre Independiente ejea
196 roberto  catalán  garcía 3:15:56 0:32:31 1:20:01 2:06:23 226 Veterano_Hombre Independiente ejea de los caballeros
197 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 3:16:59 0:33:31 1:20:35 2:06:27 9 E Veterano_Hombre Independiente tolosa
198 andres  cruz  rodriguez 3:17:06 0:32:31 1:20:08 2:06:11 2:38:18 250 Senior_Hombre Independiente irurtzun
199 david  cabezón  rípodas 3:17:14 0:37:05 1:29:05 2:17:42 279 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente gorraiz
200 mikel  rodrigo  rodrigo 3:17:18 0:34:33 1:23:31 2:10:41 278 N Senior_Hombre Independiente pamplona
201 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 3:17:22 0:31:27 1:18:30 2:06:08 36 Veterano_Hombre Independiente yesa
202 ángel javier  ursua  lópez de murillas 3:18:13 0:33:05 1:20:12 2:06:22 2:42:59 98 A Senior_Hombre Independiente rincón de soto
203 ainara  balerdi  unsain 3:18:31 0:35:25 1:24:45 2:10:49 2:45:29 140 M Senior_Mujer Independiente errenteria
204 iñaki  ojer  palacios 3:18:58 0:35:18 1:22:51 2:08:57 2:42:26 18 Fme Senior_Hombre c_m_sanguesa gabarderal
205 mauri  sancet  eseberri 3:20:24 0:35:03 1:23:27 2:10:39 194 M Veterano_Hombre c_d_irati_salazar itzaltzu
206 nourdine  jdi  baba 3:20:25 0:29:18 1:11:12 2:01:17 2:38:53 209 Senior_Hombre zabalarte lakuntza
207 xabier  ojer  palacios 3:21:31 0:35:09 1:23:19 2:12:20 28 Senior_Hombre Independiente gabarderal
208 álvaro  de pablos  fernández 3:21:35 0:30:12 1:14:53 2:04:41 2:37:23 275 Veterano_Hombre Independiente pamplona
209 olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu 3:21:47 0:32:01 1:18:55 2:03:58 2:48:20 286 M Senior_Mujer Independiente berriozar
210 oscar  celma  lasheras 3:21:56 1:20:10 2:06:00 2:38:36 186 Veterano_Hombre Independiente caspe
211 ainhoa  zorrilla  lopez 3:24:55 0:33:14 1:21:52 2:10:20 2:43:35 129 E Veterano_Mujer Independiente gereñu
212 antonio  sanchis  rodrigo 3:26:33 0:31:39 1:19:42 2:10:36 2:43:40 205 N Veterano_Hombre c_m_trotecuto liedena
213 diego  lópex  torres 3:26:50 0:33:14 1:21:13 2:10:31 2:43:50 173 Senior_Hombre Independiente logroño
214 pablo  zubiate  orzanco 3:26:50 0:33:31 1:21:13 2:10:31 172 Senior_Hombre Independiente sanguesa
215 sandra isabel  brunet  perez 3:27:52 0:34:20 1:24:41 2:15:11 2:50:30 25 Veterano_Mujer Independiente villanua
216 ruben  alemany  alemany 3:31:09 0:34:36 1:23:25 2:48:53 127 M Veterano_Hombre Independiente gereñu
217 ioritz  urbieta  lekuona 3:31:37 0:33:04 1:22:20 2:10:57 2:49:57 149 Senior_Hombre Independiente lezo
218 jose  vela  marco 3:31:50 0:35:32 1:25:38 2:17:40 2:54:15 212 M Veterano_Hombre pirineos_roncal arbonies
219 aritz  pikabea  irastorza 3:32:02 0:35:43 1:24:21 2:12:17 2:49:20 268 Senior_Hombre Independiente lezo
220 alejandro  cuesta  martin 3:32:29 0:33:49 1:19:30 2:04:32 2:43:50 261 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zizur mayor
221 iñaki  azparren  huarte 3:32:41 0:33:38 1:21:03 2:10:39 2:42:42 145 N Veterano_Hombre humiclima_sport pamplona
222 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 3:32:43 0:34:49 1:25:51 2:16:47 224 N Senior_Mujer bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
223 aitor  velasco  velasco salinas 3:33:36 0:35:31 1:26:33 2:16:15 2:49:46 218 N Veterano_Hombre Independiente zizur nagusia
224 oscar  alcalde  rodriguez 3:37:48 0:35:22 1:27:04 2:17:40 2:54:08 100 Veterano_Hombre Independiente pamplona
225 oscar  ruiz  sanhez 3:38:25 0:34:52 1:26:51 2:17:19 2:48:48 132 Veterano_Hombre Independiente yesa
226 Anónimo 3:38:25 0:35:03 1:26:54 2:16:54 133 M Veterano_Mujer Independiente yesa
227 aitor  urrutia  azcona 3:41:20 0:35:06 1:24:59 2:15:50 2:53:23 262 Veterano_Hombre Independiente auritz
228 marcos  alzueta  casado 3:45:12 0:35:15 1:25:35 2:17:23 2:54:52 4 N Veterano_Hombre a_4_x_km lumbier
229 iñaki  ruiz  gil 3:49:03 0:35:27 1:25:59 2:19:52 142 N Veterano_Hombre hiru_herri_a_t sanguesa
230 jose manuel  diaz  ainzua 3:49:09 0:35:53 1:31:34 2:25:55 3:01:11 165 Veterano_Hombre Independiente sarriguren
231 jose iván  fernández  alvarez 3:50:02 0:34:10 1:24:53 2:20:27 79 Senior_Hombre Independiente yesa
232 antonio  joven  toral 3:50:21 0:35:19 1:22:50 2:10:35 2:51:17 57 Senior_Hombre Independiente madrid
233 javier  guzman  fernandez 3:50:22 0:32:19 1:18:08 2:06:25 2:52:04 20 Senior_Hombre Independiente zaragoza
234 hely  perez  seguin 3:50:33 0:35:05 1:27:35 2:25:48 277 Veterano_Hombre Independiente orkoien
235 jokin  garate  sanz 3:51:10 0:35:07 1:26:48 2:27:02 3:04:22 213 Fme Veterano_Hombre Independiente erronkari
236 m.pilar  ortiz  claraco 4:04:08 0:38:15 1:32:14 2:33:24 3:15:05 72 Senior_Mujer Independiente zulueta
237 iñaki  alcalde  perez ilzarbe 4:25:01 0:37:07 1:29:13 2:23:18 3:06:21 280 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente berriozar

SENIOR_HOMBRE

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 raul  criado  sanchez 1:53:17 287 Fme Senior_Hombre jaca
2 ander  iñarra  olaziregi 1:53:30 236 E Senior_Hombre lezo
3 asier  labairu  dominguez 1:57:46 26 N Senior_Hombre burlata
4 javier  azcoiti  tanco 2:02:13 75 M Senior_Hombre ochagavía
5 jose francisco  naval  morales 2:03:56 102 M Senior_Hombre jaca
6 xabier  abasolo  tamaio 2:06:04 99 E Senior_Hombre amurrio
7 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:09:05 138 E Senior_Hombre agurain
8 ibai  primicia  velasco 2:09:13 144 N Senior_Hombre iruña
9 xabier  orduna  garjon 2:09:16 61 N Senior_Hombre uztarroze
10 jon  sola  usoz 2:09:22 12 Senior_Hombre sanguesa
11 asier  amezketa  moreno 2:10:31 198 Senior_Hombre estella
12 andres  roncal  vazquez 2:11:52 239 Senior_Hombre villava
13 oier  goñi  salvador 2:12:57 52 N Senior_Hombre aoiz
14 ion  olaetxea  azkarate-askatsua 2:14:12 289 E Senior_Hombre hondarribia
15 xuban  eugi  goñi 2:14:22 151 M Senior_Hombre elizondo
16 javier  subiza  lezaun 2:15:51 113 T Senior_Hombre lizarra
17 aitor  diez de ulzurrun  benito 2:16:24 17 Fme Senior_Hombre vitoria
18 sergio  etayo  arana 2:17:22 109 Fme Senior_Hombre atarrabia
19 carlos  zamora  eguaras 2:17:43 162 Senior_Hombre lumbier
20 andoni  irazoqui  miquelarena 2:18:04 271 Fme Senior_Hombre doneztebe/santesteban
21 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:18:22 42 M Senior_Hombre tafalla
22 david  varea  malo 2:19:23 65 M Senior_Hombre rincón de soto
23 igor  urriza garcia  urriza garcia 2:20:13 45 Fme Senior_Hombre sanguesa-zangoza
24 josu  zabala  lopez 2:21:10 128 Z Senior_Hombre lumbier
25 hector  apestegui  murchante 2:22:17 154 Senior_Hombre mutilva
26 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:22:30 84 M Senior_Hombre ochagavia
27 javier  alduan  gil 2:22:57 41 N Senior_Hombre pamplona
28 javier  burgui  bengoa 2:23:06 2 Fme Senior_Hombre pamplona
29 javier  toledo navarro  toledo navarro 2:23:38 58 Senior_Hombre ejea de los caballeros
30 enric  dols  bono 2:23:51 171 N Senior_Hombre pamplona
31 iker  ausejo  mauleon 2:24:08 175 Fme Senior_Hombre estella-lizarra
32 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:24:30 66 N Senior_Hombre zizur nagusia
33 sergio  luna  iriarte 2:24:33 228 M Senior_Hombre pamplona
34 javier  gonzalez  gil 2:25:19 50 Senior_Hombre corella
35 daniel  devora  abad 2:25:54 146 N Senior_Hombre pamplona
36 iosu  recalde  ariz 2:26:23 281 N Senior_Hombre lumbier
37 javier  zamora  eguaras 2:26:41 38 Fme Senior_Hombre lumbier
38 arkaitz  arellano  goñi 2:27:27 156 M Senior_Hombre barañain
39 mikel  gurrutxaga  perez 2:29:11 174 E Senior_Hombre donostia
40 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:29:17 11 M Senior_Hombre lekunberri
41 javier  macua  ollobarren 2:29:32 115 Senior_Hombre allo
42 endika  fernandez  echepetelecu 2:30:31 244 E Senior_Hombre oiartzun
43 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:30:52 120 M Senior_Hombre vitoria - gasteiz
44 diego  ibañez  burguete 2:31:27 29 Senior_Hombre pamplona
45 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:31:39 265 Senior_Hombre egozkue
46 endika  eugi  goñi 2:31:57 180 A Senior_Hombre elizondo
47 joseba  ardaiz  goñi 2:34:22 176 M Senior_Hombre atarrabia
48 bosco  barcena  goyena 2:34:33 227 Senior_Hombre mutilva
49 mikel  manuel  palomo 2:34:42 189 Senior_Hombre errenteria
50 aritz  pellejero  marin 2:35:47 210 Senior_Hombre lakuntza
51 iñaki  iantzi  maritorena 2:36:02 208 Senior_Hombre aniz
52 sergio  goñi  lopez 2:36:48 124 A Senior_Hombre sangüesa
53 guillermo  fernández  roncal 2:36:59 74 Senior_Hombre esquiroz
54 alberto  garcia  ruiz 2:37:02 94 Senior_Hombre rincón de soto
55 mikel  unanua  arizmendi 2:37:07 196 M Senior_Hombre elizondo
56 gaizka  anguko  beloki 2:37:14 80 N Senior_Hombre irurtzun
57 javi  fachal  moral 2:38:11 85 M Senior_Hombre eskoriatza
58 jon ander  iparraguirre  zabaleta 2:38:29 143 E Senior_Hombre lezo
59 ricardo  bidegain  egea 2:38:42 43 Senior_Hombre sanguesa
60 xabier  aguado  garmendia 2:41:02 219 Fme Senior_Hombre ordizia
61 imanol  mugica  aguas 2:41:02 217 Senior_Hombre badostain
62 daniel  de la fuente  perez 2:42:06 263 Senior_Hombre mostoles
63 igor  trinidad  velaz 2:42:44 71 N Senior_Hombre iruña
64 iker  irazoki  mikelarena 2:42:48 270 M Senior_Hombre doneztebe
65 iker  bueno  barace 2:42:49 44 Senior_Hombre zizur
66 juan  colombas  , 2:42:50 237 N Senior_Hombre ,
67 imanol  arretxea  goñi 2:42:53 83 M Senior_Hombre elizondo
68 alejandro  zalaya  gracia 2:43:28 122 Senior_Hombre sangüesa
69 haritz  blanco  urmeneta 2:44:32 136 M Senior_Hombre pamplona
70 edorta  jaunsaras  munarriz 2:45:19 24 Senior_Hombre pamplona
71 julio  ortega  marjalizo 2:45:32 93 Senior_Hombre barcelona
72 eduardo  salinas  jaime 2:46:04 274 Senior_Hombre pamplona
73 iñigo  imaz  castro 2:46:57 95 Senior_Hombre madrid
74 mikel  alzueta  isturiz 2:47:38 70 Senior_Hombre oibar
75 javier  cebrián  fuertes 2:47:52 53 A Senior_Hombre rincón de soto
76 daniel  casas  martinez 2:48:25 191 Senior_Hombre alfaro
77 miguel  sanchez de muniain  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:48:44 230 M Senior_Hombre pamplona
78 gonzaga  galan  anaut 2:49:02 288 N Senior_Hombre isaba
79 felix  markinez  mauleon 2:49:02 295 M Senior_Hombre esprontzeda
80 iñaki  jiménez  morionee 2:50:19 34 M Senior_Hombre sangüesa
81 miguel  rebole  jimenez 2:50:19 240 Senior_Hombre sangüesa/zangoza
82 xabier  ordoñez  sancet 2:52:13 164 Senior_Hombre barañain
83 julen  ornat  burgui 2:52:13 92 Senior_Hombre atarrabia
84 eneko  iraizoz  tapia 2:53:58 119 N Senior_Hombre iruñea
85 ignacio  ballester  gil 2:55:10 259 Senior_Hombre valencia
86 jose antonio  montarroso  avellano 2:55:10 256 Senior_Hombre mutilva alta
87 elias  fernandez  garcia 2:56:00 14 Fme Senior_Hombre rincon de soto
88 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 2:56:20 56 M Senior_Hombre caseda
89 nacho  navarro  corpas 2:56:22 40 Fme Senior_Hombre corella
90 ruben  puyada  goñi 2:56:48 7 Fme Senior_Hombre sanguesa
91 xabier  perez  malon 2:56:48 46 N Senior_Hombre sanguesa
92 joseba  fernandez  aspurz 2:57:35 238 Senior_Hombre iruñea
93 miguel  ventura  ojer 2:57:50 273 Senior_Hombre noain
94 jhon  loayza  loayza 2:57:55 291 Senior_Hombre pamplona
95 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:57:59 86 N Senior_Hombre pamplona
96 oier  belaskoain  pardo 2:58:53 137 Senior_Hombre sanguesa
97 stalin  espinoza  quizhpe 2:58:59 82 Senior_Hombre peralta
98 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:59:15 157 Senior_Hombre barañain
99 xabier  arraras  arangoa 3:00:37 121 M Senior_Hombre beruete
100 eugueni  echarte  baraibar 3:01:34 51 N Senior_Hombre irurtzun
101 jon  navarro  carrillo 3:01:34 169 Senior_Hombre irurtzun
102 iosu  huarte  goldarazena 3:02:35 252 Fme Senior_Hombre elkarte
103 kepa  larrea  oroz 3:02:35 222 N Senior_Hombre agoitz
104 josu  gaston  del amo 3:03:34 211 Fme Senior_Hombre iruña
105 asier  echeto  nuñez 3:04:13 155 Senior_Hombre eugui
106 aitor  seminario  seminario 3:04:13 159 Senior_Hombre eugi
107 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 3:04:59 221 N Senior_Hombre txantrea
108 david  gómez de segura  marraco 3:05:47 293 Senior_Hombre pamplona
109 aitor  martinez  gracia 3:05:54 5 Senior_Hombre aibar
110 ion  exposito  sola 3:05:54 235 N Senior_Hombre berriozar
111 adrian  soto  cabria 3:06:09 47 Senior_Hombre pamplona
112 andrés  navarro  corpas 3:08:15 49 Fme Senior_Hombre corella
113 iñigo  rebole  jimenez 3:08:16 241 Senior_Hombre sanguesa
114 david  gutiérrez  garcía 3:10:16 77 Senior_Hombre rincón de soto
115 daniel  perez  sanchez 3:10:28 54 Senior_Hombre sangüesa
116 andres  izuzquiza  fernandez 3:11:21 21 Senior_Hombre zaragoza
117 alvaro  legarra  ramos 3:11:26 62 N Senior_Hombre irurtzun
118 javier  rabal  iso 3:13:11 290 Senior_Hombre sanguesa
119 ruben  hurtado  dominguez 3:13:50 276 Senior_Hombre pamplona
120 miguel  mina  ripodas 3:14:13 254 Senior_Hombre mutilva
121 iker  esandi  uriz 3:15:28 101 M Senior_Hombre ibiltzieta
122 andres  cruz  rodriguez 3:17:06 250 Senior_Hombre irurtzun
123 david  cabezón  rípodas 3:17:14 279 Fme Senior_Hombre gorraiz
124 mikel  rodrigo  rodrigo 3:17:18 278 N Senior_Hombre pamplona
125 ángel javier  ursua  lópez de murillas 3:18:13 98 A Senior_Hombre rincón de soto
126 iñaki  ojer  palacios 3:18:58 18 Fme Senior_Hombre gabarderal
127 nourdine  jdi  baba 3:20:25 209 Senior_Hombre lakuntza
128 xabier  ojer  palacios 3:21:31 28 Senior_Hombre gabarderal
129 diego  lópex  torres 3:26:50 173 Senior_Hombre logroño
130 pablo  zubiate  orzanco 3:26:50 172 Senior_Hombre sanguesa
131 ioritz  urbieta  lekuona 3:31:37 149 Senior_Hombre lezo
132 aritz  pikabea  irastorza 3:32:02 268 Senior_Hombre lezo
133 jose iván  fernández  alvarez 3:50:02 79 Senior_Hombre yesa
134 antonio  joven  toral 3:50:21 57 Senior_Hombre madrid
135 javier  guzman  fernandez 3:50:22 20 Senior_Hombre zaragoza
136 iñaki  alcalde  perez ilzarbe 4:25:01 280 Fme Senior_Hombre berriozar

SENIOR_MUJER

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 sarah  ugarte  miranda 2:27:35 31 E Senior_Mujer san sebastian
2 ines  patricio  zafra 2:32:47 178 M Senior_Mujer burlada
3 paula  leoz  zoco 2:41:32 88 N Senior_Mujer pamplona
4 emi  ugarte  . 2:43:32 23 M Senior_Mujer donostia
5 rebeca  armendariz  pellon 2:46:38 16 M Senior_Mujer yesa
6 nerea  ayape  leoz 3:01:35 203 Fme Senior_Mujer pamplona
7 ana  cavero  esponera 3:11:21 35 Senior_Mujer pamplona
8 maider  calavia  ruiz 3:12:21 64 Senior_Mujer bilbao
9 ainara  balerdi  unsain 3:18:31 140 M Senior_Mujer errenteria
10 olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu 3:21:47 286 M Senior_Mujer berriozar
11 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 3:32:43 224 N Senior_Mujer berriozar
12 m.pilar  ortiz  claraco 4:04:08 72 Senior_Mujer zulueta

VETERANO_HOMBRE

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:57:28 182 A Veterano_Hombre irunberri
2 ibai  iztueta  olaizola 2:12:29 131 Veterano_Hombre anoeta
3 mikel  baines  pilart 2:19:50 284 Veterano_Hombre isaba
4 julian  calvo  barrena 2:27:13 8 M Veterano_Hombre cizur menor
5 jesus manuel  sola  martinez 2:27:41 105 N Veterano_Hombre sanguesa
6 gorka  lopez  arizu 2:29:48 19 Veterano_Hombre sarriguren
7 jesus  dallo  olave 2:31:09 207 M Veterano_Hombre monreal
8 alberto  murillo  zabaleta 2:32:17 126 N Veterano_Hombre mutilva
9 javier  martin  falces 2:33:37 59 M Veterano_Hombre corella
10 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:34:05 285 M Veterano_Hombre elizondo
11 karlos  gonzalez  sanchez 2:36:13 245 Veterano_Hombre elduain
12 oskar  gaskon  zabala 2:37:37 107 E Veterano_Hombre hernani
13 iñigo  orradre  burusco 2:38:53 166 M Veterano_Hombre huarte
14 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:39:34 37 M Veterano_Hombre arantza
15 aimar  leibar  anduaga 2:39:59 90 M Veterano_Hombre aretxabaleta
16 angel  sesma  martinez 2:40:40 60 Veterano_Hombre corella
17 jaime  pico  gleeson 2:40:46 216 Veterano_Hombre zizur mayor
18 jesús javier  frances  berges 2:41:06 253 Veterano_Hombre ejea de los caballeros
19 ramon  alvare  malvar 2:41:44 184 M Veterano_Hombre pamplona
20 samuel  abadia  crespo 2:42:17 153 Veterano_Hombre sanguesa
21 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:42:26 234 Veterano_Hombre arrarats
22 jose carlos  jimenez  urtubia 2:44:32 68 Veterano_Hombre rincón de soto
23 haritz  curiel  yarza 2:45:13 202 M Veterano_Hombre lasarte
24 raul  concheso  santa teresa 2:45:42 141 M Veterano_Hombre jaca
25 iñigo  albizu  lazcoz 2:46:35 116 M Veterano_Hombre pamplona
26 miguel  carrasco  fernandez 2:47:11 96 Veterano_Hombre ilarratza
27 alberto  alvarez  jiménez 2:47:18 22 M Veterano_Hombre rincón de soto
28 asier  urbistondo  ochandorena 2:47:39 117 N Veterano_Hombre berriozar
29 pablo  castillo  viguri 2:47:59 220 Veterano_Hombre vitoria-gasteiz
30 hector  cillero  malo 2:48:25 39 M Veterano_Hombre rincon de soto
31 mikel  salegi  aldalur 2:48:47 6 Veterano_Hombre legazpi
32 diego  alonso  bayon 2:50:51 248 Veterano_Hombre irurzun
33 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 2:51:18 69 N Veterano_Hombre sanguesa
34 miguel  hernández  garcía 2:51:25 103 Veterano_Hombre sangüesa
35 jesus angel  soteras  beltran 2:53:10 13 Veterano_Hombre sanguesa
36 fco javier  butron  lopez 2:53:14 148 A Veterano_Hombre berriozar
37 raul  urra  saez 2:53:27 246 Veterano_Hombre estella
38 jesús ángel  soteras  oses 2:54:04 181 Veterano_Hombre sangüesa
39 antxon  sevillano  espacio 2:54:07 87 Veterano_Hombre iruña
40 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:54:52 3 Fme Veterano_Hombre zizur mayor
41 jon  iraola  martinez 2:55:39 106 E Veterano_Hombre urnieta
42 oscar  abadía  larraz 2:55:58 197 Fme Veterano_Hombre jaca
43 ion  eseverri  barber 2:57:57 91 Veterano_Hombre sarriguren
44 javier  ochoa  urrutia 2:57:58 104 M Veterano_Hombre otsagabia
45 mikel  maiza  eseverri 2:57:58 135 N Veterano_Hombre iruñea
46 dani  sánchez arévalo  benito 2:58:44 63 Fme Veterano_Hombre berriozar
47 jesus  librada  ruiz 2:59:55 160 Veterano_Hombre corella
48 igor  migueliz  basterra 3:00:03 167 N Veterano_Hombre caseda
49 isaac  heras  apellaniz 3:00:06 163 M Veterano_Hombre logroño
50 raul  sanz de acedo  chocarro 3:00:18 247 Fme Veterano_Hombre estella
51 jose antonio  barea  canales 3:00:45 110 M Veterano_Hombre sarriguren
52 xavier  de miguel  roig 3:03:49 118 M Veterano_Hombre sarriguren
53 koldo  perez  eguaras 3:05:21 78 N Veterano_Hombre ,
54 luis maria  fernandez  cabezon 3:09:27 192 Fme Veterano_Hombre rincón de soto
55 rubén  erlés  lorente 3:11:24 255 Veterano_Hombre zaragoza
56 raul  blanco  alvarado 3:12:21 67 M Veterano_Hombre bilbao
57 jose miguel  gallego  seminario 3:14:02 158 M Veterano_Hombre eugi
58 david  unciti  baztan 3:14:13 112 M Veterano_Hombre pamplona
59 tomas  cardona  romeo 3:15:50 257 Fme Veterano_Hombre pinsoro
60 jesús  torralba  guerrero 3:15:50 260 Fme Veterano_Hombre ejea
61 ramon  abadía  blasco 3:15:51 225 Veterano_Hombre ejea
62 roberto  catalán  garcía 3:15:56 226 Veterano_Hombre ejea de los caballeros
63 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 3:16:59 9 E Veterano_Hombre tolosa
64 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 3:17:22 36 Veterano_Hombre yesa
65 mauri  sancet  eseberri 3:20:24 194 M Veterano_Hombre itzaltzu
66 álvaro  de pablos  fernández 3:21:35 275 Veterano_Hombre pamplona
67 oscar  celma  lasheras 3:21:56 186 Veterano_Hombre caspe
68 antonio  sanchis  rodrigo 3:26:33 205 N Veterano_Hombre liedena
69 ruben  alemany  alemany 3:31:09 127 M Veterano_Hombre gereñu
70 jose  vela  marco 3:31:50 212 M Veterano_Hombre arbonies
71 alejandro  cuesta  martin 3:32:29 261 Veterano_Hombre zizur mayor
72 iñaki  azparren  huarte 3:32:41 145 N Veterano_Hombre pamplona
73 aitor  velasco  velasco salinas 3:33:36 218 N Veterano_Hombre zizur nagusia
74 oscar  alcalde  rodriguez 3:37:48 100 Veterano_Hombre pamplona
75 oscar  ruiz  sanhez 3:38:25 132 Veterano_Hombre yesa
76 aitor  urrutia  azcona 3:41:20 262 Veterano_Hombre auritz
77 marcos  alzueta  casado 3:45:12 4 N Veterano_Hombre lumbier
78 iñaki  ruiz  gil 3:49:03 142 N Veterano_Hombre sanguesa
79 jose manuel  diaz  ainzua 3:49:09 165 Veterano_Hombre sarriguren
80 hely  perez  seguin 3:50:33 277 Veterano_Hombre orkoien
81 jokin  garate  sanz 3:51:10 213 Fme Veterano_Hombre erronkari

VETERANO_MUJER

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 lourdes  basterretxea  kerexeta 2:45:37 177 E Veterano_Mujer elorrio
2 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:49:44 15 Fme Veterano_Mujer orkoien
3 ana  ruiz  gil 2:53:31 30 M Veterano_Mujer sanguesa
4 irune  guerrero  leoz 2:54:37 152 M Veterano_Mujer sanguesa-zangoza
5 ines  aguado  blanco 2:59:23 206 Fme Veterano_Mujer enderiz
6 ainhoa  zorrilla  lopez 3:24:55 129 E Veterano_Mujer gereñu
7 sandra isabel  brunet  perez 3:27:52 25 Veterano_Mujer villanua
8 Anónimo 3:38:25 133 M Veterano_Mujer yesa

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu