Lasterketa: urnieta_martxa_nordica_OPEN

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 josé ignacio  esparza  san gil 0:52:20 710 Gizonak c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
2 gerard  gibaja  nuñez 0:53:19 727 NW Gizonak c_d_hazten miranda de ebro
3 gustavo  miguel  calvo 0:55:21 705 Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria
4 marijo  villalba  ortiz 0:55:24 713 NG Emakumeak c_vasco_de_camping hernani
5 jose maria  gonzalez  marcos 0:55:26 718 Gizonak Independiente lasarte
6 isabel  pinedo  ibañez 0:56:21 715 Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
7 ixiar  rekondo  sanz 0:57:30 704 E Emakumeak c_d_hazten gasteiz
8 amelia  ruiz  nieto 0:58:28 717 Emakumeak Independiente ansoain
9 david  guirado  gago 0:58:51 732 Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping hernani
10 marian  villanueva  lerindegui 0:58:51 712 Emakumeak Independiente ansoain
11 mahroughi  abdelkrim  abdelkrim 0:58:59 737 Gizonak c_a_peña_azagresa azagra
12 jose luis  gonzález  sánchez 0:59:00 706 NWG Gizonak Independiente pasaia
13 maria  moro  molas 0:59:11 722 E Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
14 jorge  fernandez  suarez 0:59:55 714 Gizonak Independiente galdakao
15 rafa  sanchez  peiro 1:00:53 707 NG Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
16 antonio  cobo  quesada 1:03:10 711 Gizonak Independiente ansoain
17 jesus augusto  tobajas  lafuente 1:03:26 716 Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria - gasteiz
18 m.luisa  saez de vicuña  perez de heredia 1:03:32 721 Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
19 rita  maiz  arbona 1:03:55 719 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
20 lourdes  ansorena  anza 1:04:35 733 Emakumeak nordicfitness_donostia donostia
21 ainhoa  maiztegui  lezamiz 1:04:38 709 Emakumeak n_w_donostia_urban donostia
22 txaro  iglesias  lareo 1:04:43 720 Fme Emakumeak ganerantz_m_t barakaldo
23 maría virginia  eraso  perez 1:07:24 730 Emakumeak Independiente san sebastián
24 maria juncal  garcía  velasco 1:07:47 723 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
25 amaia  maraña  bermejo 1:07:59 728 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
26 garbiñe  okerantza  zulueta 1:08:07 731 E Emakumeak ganerantz_m_t portugalete
27 isidoro  fernandez  del castillo 1:08:09 703 Gizonak c_d_ultreia_m_nordica donostia
28 agurtzane  olazagoitia  sansiñena 1:09:30 736 Emakumeak Independiente lasarte
29 ane  albisu  mujika 1:10:40 726 NWG Emakumeak Independiente donostia
30 bakartxo  sukuntza  eizmendi 1:11:12 735 Emakumeak Independiente lasarte
31 amaia  elicegui  gómez 1:14:41 702 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
32 marta  villar  pagola 1:15:11 724 Emakumeak Independiente donostia/san sebastián
33 julio  duran  luna 1:15:20 701 Gizonak c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
34 axier  baro  sagarna 1:15:26 739 Gizonak Independiente urnieta
35 olga  arranz  urrutia 1:27:26 738 Emakumeak Independiente hernani
36 sofia  gonzalez de la huebra  garcia 1:27:35 729 Emakumeak nordicfitness_donostia donostia/san sebastian

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 marijo  villalba  ortiz 0:55:24 713 NG Emakumeak hernani
2 isabel  pinedo  ibañez 0:56:21 715 Emakumeak vitoria
3 ixiar  rekondo  sanz 0:57:30 704 E Emakumeak gasteiz
4 amelia  ruiz  nieto 0:58:28 717 Emakumeak ansoain
5 marian  villanueva  lerindegui 0:58:51 712 Emakumeak ansoain
6 maria  moro  molas 0:59:11 722 E Emakumeak vitoria
7 m.luisa  saez de vicuña  perez de heredia 1:03:32 721 Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
8 rita  maiz  arbona 1:03:55 719 Emakumeak donostia
9 lourdes  ansorena  anza 1:04:35 733 Emakumeak donostia
10 ainhoa  maiztegui  lezamiz 1:04:38 709 Emakumeak donostia
11 txaro  iglesias  lareo 1:04:43 720 Fme Emakumeak barakaldo
12 maría virginia  eraso  perez 1:07:24 730 Emakumeak san sebastián
13 maria juncal  garcía  velasco 1:07:47 723 Emakumeak donostia
14 amaia  maraña  bermejo 1:07:59 728 Emakumeak donostia
15 garbiñe  okerantza  zulueta 1:08:07 731 E Emakumeak portugalete
16 agurtzane  olazagoitia  sansiñena 1:09:30 736 Emakumeak lasarte
17 ane  albisu  mujika 1:10:40 726 NWG Emakumeak donostia
18 bakartxo  sukuntza  eizmendi 1:11:12 735 Emakumeak lasarte
19 amaia  elicegui  gómez 1:14:41 702 Emakumeak donostia
20 marta  villar  pagola 1:15:11 724 Emakumeak donostia/san sebastián
21 olga  arranz  urrutia 1:27:26 738 Emakumeak hernani
22 sofia  gonzalez de la huebra  garcia 1:27:35 729 Emakumeak donostia/san sebastian

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 josé ignacio  esparza  san gil 0:52:20 710 Gizonak azagra
2 gerard  gibaja  nuñez 0:53:19 727 NW Gizonak miranda de ebro
3 gustavo  miguel  calvo 0:55:21 705 Gizonak vitoria
4 jose maria  gonzalez  marcos 0:55:26 718 Gizonak lasarte
5 david  guirado  gago 0:58:51 732 Gizonak hernani
6 mahroughi  abdelkrim  abdelkrim 0:58:59 737 Gizonak azagra
7 jose luis  gonzález  sánchez 0:59:00 706 NWG Gizonak pasaia
8 jorge  fernandez  suarez 0:59:55 714 Gizonak galdakao
9 rafa  sanchez  peiro 1:00:53 707 NG Gizonak donostia
10 antonio  cobo  quesada 1:03:10 711 Gizonak ansoain
11 jesus augusto  tobajas  lafuente 1:03:26 716 Gizonak vitoria - gasteiz
12 isidoro  fernandez  del castillo 1:08:09 703 Gizonak donostia
13 julio  duran  luna 1:15:20 701 Gizonak azagra
14 axier  baro  sagarna 1:15:26 739 Gizonak urnieta

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu