Lasterketa: nw_bizkaia_kosta_OPEN

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 josé ignacio  esparza  san gil 0:49:52 823 Gizonak c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
2 carlos  lópez de munain  fernández 0:53:40 827 Fme Gizonak Independiente vitoria
3 isabel  pinedo  ibañez 0:54:03 806 Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
4 maria  moro  molas 0:57:04 814 E Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
5 marian  villanueva  lerindegui 0:57:37 812 Emakumeak Independiente ansoain
6 ixiar  rekondo  sanz 0:58:48 805 E Emakumeak c_d_hazten gasteiz
7 ana sol  merino  alcala 0:59:17 819 Emakumeak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
8 jose luis  ruiloba  berastegui 0:59:31 821 Gizonak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao ortuella
9 marta  garoña  saenz de urturi 0:59:37 826 Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
10 antonio  cobo  quesada 0:59:54 811 Gizonak Independiente ansoain
11 m.luisa  saez de vicuña  perez de heredia 1:00:14 809 Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
12 jose  malillos  garcia 1:00:24 801 Gizonak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
13 ana maria  martinez  sanchez 1:04:24 803 Emakumeak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
14 maria dolores  alonso  moreno 1:05:12 807 Emakumeak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao ortuella
15 eleine  gomez  gonzalez (+6 tarjeta) 1:05:41 824 Emakumeak ganerantz_m_t po9rtugalete
16 belen  zabalo  ugalde 1:05:57 815 Emakumeak Independiente iruñea
17 garbiñe  okerantza  zulueta 1:06:11 822 E Emakumeak ganerantz_m_t portugalete
18 marina  ruiz  carrera 1:08:47 802 Fme Emakumeak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
19 sergio  estevez  rivas (+21 tarjeta) 1:16:27 816 Gizonak c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
20 jorge  fernandez  suarez (+21 tarjeta) 1:17:00 817 Gizonak Independiente galdakao
21 begoña  segura  silva (+21 tarjeta) 1:32:02 804 Emakumeak Independiente bilbao

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 isabel  pinedo  ibañez 0:54:03 806 Emakumeak vitoria
2 maria  moro  molas 0:57:04 814 E Emakumeak vitoria
3 marian  villanueva  lerindegui 0:57:37 812 Emakumeak ansoain
4 ixiar  rekondo  sanz 0:58:48 805 E Emakumeak gasteiz
5 ana sol  merino  alcala 0:59:17 819 Emakumeak bilbao
6 marta  garoña  saenz de urturi 0:59:37 826 Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
7 m.luisa  saez de vicuña  perez de heredia 1:00:14 809 Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
8 ana maria  martinez  sanchez 1:04:24 803 Emakumeak bilbao
9 maria dolores  alonso  moreno 1:05:12 807 Emakumeak ortuella
10 eleine  gomez  gonzalez (+6 tarjeta) 1:05:41 824 Emakumeak po9rtugalete
11 belen  zabalo  ugalde 1:05:57 815 Emakumeak iruñea
12 garbiñe  okerantza  zulueta 1:06:11 822 E Emakumeak portugalete
13 marina  ruiz  carrera 1:08:47 802 Fme Emakumeak bilbao
14 begoña  segura  silva (+21 tarjeta) 1:32:02 804 Emakumeak bilbao

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 josé ignacio  esparza  san gil 0:49:52 823 Gizonak azagra
2 carlos  lópez de munain  fernández 0:53:40 827 Fme Gizonak vitoria
3 jose luis  ruiloba  berastegui 0:59:31 821 Gizonak ortuella
4 antonio  cobo  quesada 0:59:54 811 Gizonak ansoain
5 jose  malillos  garcia 1:00:24 801 Gizonak bilbao
6 sergio  estevez  rivas (+21 tarjeta) 1:16:27 816 Gizonak azagra
7 jorge  fernandez  suarez (+21 tarjeta) 1:17:00 817 Gizonak galdakao

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu