Lasterketa: nw_bizkaia_kosta_KOPA

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
Copa_Eus_Na_NW
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 álvaro  villarroel  álvarez 1:14:26 72 100 Fme Beterano_Gizonak Independiente léon
2 alberto  fidalgo  pesquera 1:14:32 62 88 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_o_cordal_d_lugo perillo, oleiros
3 agustin  urretabizkaia  landaberea 1:14:52 4 78 NWG Beterano_Gizonak_B c_vasco_de_camping hernani
4 joseba andoni  barrio  gonzalez 1:15:15 60 72 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B n_w_segovia segovia
5 jose javier  gomez  arana 1:15:54 28 68 Fme Beterano_Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria
6 arantxa  pinedo  ibañez 1:15:59 1 100 NW Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
7 gorka  aulestia  urrutia 1:16:02 16 66 NWG Beterano_Gizonak_C c_vasco_de_camping plentzia
8 josu  leoz  berruezo 1:16:38 20 64 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B lodosa_a pamplona/iruña
9 greta  azurmendi  garcia 1:16:39 3 88 NWG Senior_Emakumeak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
10 carlos  vidondo  zudaire 1:16:57 6 62 NWN Beterano_Gizonak_B c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
11 miren  rojo  palacios 1:17:22 5 78 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw arbulu
12 mikel  pro  uriarte 1:18:22 14 60 Fme Beterano_Gizonak ttuku_ttuku_ipar_martxa antsoain
13 felix  irazabal  angulo 1:18:47 18 58 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B ganerantz_m_t portugalete
14 santiago  larregla  del palacio (+6 tarjeta) 1:18:52 2 56 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
15 victoria  landa  san martin 1:19:10 17 72 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente castejon
16 estibaliz  martinez de albeniz  pipaon 1:20:04 7 68 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
17 arantxa  astigarraga  muruamendiaraz 1:20:35 9 66 NWG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_vasco_de_camping hernani
18 oskar  saez de vicuña  azcorreta 1:21:46 38 54 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten vitoria
19 natalia  hernandez  aguirre 1:21:50 19 64 NW Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
20 gracian  galarraga  aizpurua 1:22:02 74 52 NWG Beterano_Gizonak_C inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
21 sergio  lopez  sanz 1:22:53 24 50 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao erandio
22 victor manuel  vivar  moreno 1:23:03 32 48 M Beterano_Gizonak_D ganerantz_m_t baracaldo
23 iñaki  vitores  pascual 1:23:07 34 46 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C ganerantz_m_t sestao
24 leonor  chuquimarca  castillo 1:23:50 25 62 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
25 alejandro  ordoki  arrieta 1:24:07 36 44 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C beti_gazte lesaka
26 sorkunde  mendarte  azkue 1:24:25 27 60 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
27 andres  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:25:31 52 42 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
28 leticia  barrionuevo  almuzara 1:25:37 57 58 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_marcha_n_leon leon
29 marta  henares  amigo 1:25:40 39 56 NWB Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
30 maría eugenia  riesco  gonzález 1:25:42 55 54 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente quintana de raneros
31 marimar  gonzalo  casado (+2 tarjeta) 1:25:48 23 52 NWN Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
32 eduardo  gimenez  sainz de la maza 1:26:00 54 40 NW Beterano_Gizonak_C ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
33 ana  arcera  diaz 1:26:30 43 50 E Beterana_Emakumeak_B ganerantz_m_t portugalete
34 mila  ruiz de azua  elizondo 1:27:26 31 48 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_D c_d_hazten argomaniz
35 oria  avello  garcia 1:27:47 49 46 M Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_universidad_leon leon
36 raquel  ganuza  samaniego (+4 tarjeta) 1:28:01 11 44 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw salvatierra- agurain
37 ainhoa  olabarria  lopez 1:28:18 51 42 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B ganerantz_m_t laudio
38 idoya  basoco  rodriguez 1:31:17 47 40 E Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw vitoria - gasteiz
39 jon andoni  villanueva  arrieta (+4 tarjeta) 1:32:22 56 38 E Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente erandio
40 fernando jose  de morais sarmento  pizarro bravo 1:32:45 44 36 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_m_peña_azagresa azagra
41 gurene  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:33:17 45 38 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
42 oscar  castan  villanueva 1:37:12 42 34 NW Beterano_Gizonak_C ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
43 pilar  hernandez  medrano (+4 tarjeta) 1:38:15 37 36 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente azagra

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 arantxa  pinedo  ibañez 1:15:59 1 NW Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
2 estibaliz  martinez de albeniz  pipaon 1:20:04 7 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria
3 natalia  hernandez  aguirre 1:21:50 19 NW Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
4 leticia  barrionuevo  almuzara 1:25:37 57 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak leon
5 oria  avello  garcia 1:27:47 49 M Beterana_Emakumeak leon

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 miren  rojo  palacios 1:17:22 5 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B arbulu
2 victoria  landa  san martin 1:19:10 17 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B castejon
3 arantxa  astigarraga  muruamendiaraz 1:20:35 9 NWG Beterana_Emakumeak_B hernani
4 leonor  chuquimarca  castillo 1:23:50 25 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B azagra
5 sorkunde  mendarte  azkue 1:24:25 27 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbao
6 marta  henares  amigo 1:25:40 39 NWB Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbao
7 maría eugenia  riesco  gonzález 1:25:42 55 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B quintana de raneros
8 marimar  gonzalo  casado (+2 tarjeta) 1:25:48 23 NWN Beterana_Emakumeak_B azagra
9 ana  arcera  diaz 1:26:30 43 E Beterana_Emakumeak_B portugalete
10 raquel  ganuza  samaniego (+4 tarjeta) 1:28:01 11 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B salvatierra- agurain
11 ainhoa  olabarria  lopez 1:28:18 51 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B laudio
12 idoya  basoco  rodriguez 1:31:17 47 E Beterana_Emakumeak_B vitoria - gasteiz
13 gurene  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:33:17 45 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbao
14 pilar  hernandez  medrano (+4 tarjeta) 1:38:15 37 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B azagra

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_D

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mila  ruiz de azua  elizondo 1:27:26 31 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_D argomaniz

BETERANO_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 álvaro  villarroel  álvarez 1:14:26 72 Fme Beterano_Gizonak léon
2 jose javier  gomez  arana 1:15:54 28 Fme Beterano_Gizonak vitoria
3 mikel  pro  uriarte 1:18:22 14 Fme Beterano_Gizonak antsoain

BETERANO_GIZONAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 agustin  urretabizkaia  landaberea 1:14:52 4 NWG Beterano_Gizonak_B hernani
2 joseba andoni  barrio  gonzalez 1:15:15 60 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B segovia
3 josu  leoz  berruezo 1:16:38 20 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B pamplona/iruña
4 carlos  vidondo  zudaire 1:16:57 6 NWN Beterano_Gizonak_B azagra
5 felix  irazabal  angulo 1:18:47 18 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B portugalete
6 santiago  larregla  del palacio (+6 tarjeta) 1:18:52 2 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
7 oskar  saez de vicuña  azcorreta 1:21:46 38 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B vitoria
8 sergio  lopez  sanz 1:22:53 24 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B erandio
9 andres  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:25:31 52 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
10 jon andoni  villanueva  arrieta (+4 tarjeta) 1:32:22 56 E Beterano_Gizonak_B erandio
11 fernando jose  de morais sarmento  pizarro bravo 1:32:45 44 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B azagra

BETERANO_GIZONAK_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 gorka  aulestia  urrutia 1:16:02 16 NWG Beterano_Gizonak_C plentzia
2 gracian  galarraga  aizpurua 1:22:02 74 NWG Beterano_Gizonak_C zumaia
3 iñaki  vitores  pascual 1:23:07 34 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C sestao
4 alejandro  ordoki  arrieta 1:24:07 36 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C lesaka
5 eduardo  gimenez  sainz de la maza 1:26:00 54 NW Beterano_Gizonak_C bilbao
6 oscar  castan  villanueva 1:37:12 42 NW Beterano_Gizonak_C bilbao

BETERANO_GIZONAK_D

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 victor manuel  vivar  moreno 1:23:03 32 M Beterano_Gizonak_D baracaldo

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 greta  azurmendi  garcia 1:16:39 3 NWG Senior_Emakumeak donostia

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alberto  fidalgo  pesquera 1:14:32 62 Fme Senior_Gizonak perillo, oleiros

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu