Lasterketa: txara trail 18,4km.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 oier  elorza  abaunz 1:45:50 286 Fme Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
2 jon  alberdi  etxabe 1:48:32 278 E Gizonak agiro_m_t zestoa
3 gaizka  ansola  garitagoitia 1:49:06 290 Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
4 iņigo  gurrutxaga  arruti 1:50:44 269 M Gizonak basapiztiak_taldea donostia
5 zorion  kareaga  laka 1:54:00 250 T Gizonak aringa_aringa markina xemein
6 peru  gorritxategi  basauri 1:58:11 246 E Gizonak Independiente durango
7 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 2:04:49 274 Gizonak Independiente ataun
8 adrian  esteban  roman 2:06:40 242 Fme Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
9 orkatz  oianguren  arantzamendi 2:06:51 273 M Gizonak aringa_aringa markina-xemein
10 irati  larraņaga  matxain 2:10:13 272 Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
11 jose manuel  lķpez  baņuelos 2:11:10 255 Fme Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
12 mikel  ugarte  jayo 2:11:52 291 Gizonak aringa_aringa markina-xemein
13 larraitz  aragon  irusquieta 2:12:34 234 M Emakumeak indarpak_k_k durango
14 alexander  bengoetxea  aranzabal 2:12:36 275 Gizonak Independiente arteaga
15 jon  lombide  echeverria 2:12:48 254 E Gizonak Independiente legazpi
16 ekaitz  goenaga  anakabe 2:15:23 244 E Gizonak indarpak_k_k ondarroa
17 manu  prior  moreno 2:16:45 258 Gizonak Independiente berango
18 ainhoa  celaya  aguirrezabal 2:16:47 267 Emakumeak Independiente errigoiti
19 aritz  bengoa  lejardi 2:19:38 239 E Gizonak aringa_aringa markina
20 iera  urretagoiena  kortadi 2:20:51 268 Emakumeak basapiztiak_taldea donostia
21 iņigo  celaya  susaeta 2:20:55 241 Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
22 igor  goikoetxea  elorriaga 2:21:26 245 Gizonak gorlizmendi gorliz
23 kepa  osoro  errekalde 2:21:28 256 Gizonak c_d_eibar eibar
24 xabier  otiņano  erquiaga 2:21:39 257 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
25 lander  torrealdai  mandaluniz 2:21:41 260 Gizonak Independiente gernika
26 koldo  arriaga  alberdi 2:21:46 235 Gizonak aringa_aringa markina xemein
27 eneko  larrinaga  gomez de segura 2:21:52 253 Gizonak Independiente durango
28 endika  madariaga  olazar 2:22:06 277 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
29 jon  larrinaga  gomez de segura 2:22:13 252 Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
30 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:22:23 263 Gizonak Independiente aulesti
31 nahia  quincoces  altuna 2:25:06 297 E Emakumeak l_lumentza_m_k_e mendexa
32 eneko  urain  arrizabalaga 2:25:13 280 Fme Gizonak Independiente eibar
33 leire  monasterio  gonzalez 2:25:14 287 E Emakumeak arrolape_mendi_kluba errigoiti
34 imanol  etxezarreta  aramburu 2:26:52 276 M Gizonak Independiente urretxu
35 ane  fernandez  barrado 2:30:52 270 M Emakumeak basapiztiak_taldea donostia
36 lander  urrutia  sainz 2:30:54 262 T Gizonak Independiente bilbo
37 arkaitz  castaņares  zorrozua 2:30:57 294 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika lumo
38 iker  goikoetxea  bilbao 2:31:59 265 E Gizonak Independiente mundaka
39 lander  zabalondo  gorostegi 2:32:01 266 E Gizonak Independiente mundaka
40 ivan  caballero  pino 2:32:34 296 Gizonak Independiente bergara
41 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:33:16 248 Gizonak aringa_aringa markina xemein
42 asier  isasti  jauregui 2:35:15 292 Fme Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t oiartzun
43 iker  monasterio  gonzalez 2:38:38 288 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba errigoitii
44 elzbieta  jaromirska  - 2:38:39 249 M Emakumeak Independiente entrambasaguas
45 xabat  urresti  olaizola 2:40:55 281 Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
46 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:46:33 284 M Gizonak Independiente gernika
47 andoni  elordi  aguirrezabala 2:48:46 293 Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
48 goretti  alberdi  azpiazu 2:54:01 295 E Emakumeak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azkoitia
49 alex  santiso  irusta 2:59:41 259 Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
50 jon  artabe  arrese 2:59:44 283 M Gizonak Independiente areatza
51 gaizka  atutxa  gorostiaga 2:59:47 282 Gizonak Independiente igorre

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 irati  larraņaga  matxain 2:10:13 272 Emakumeak usurbil
2 larraitz  aragon  irusquieta 2:12:34 234 M Emakumeak durango
3 ainhoa  celaya  aguirrezabal 2:16:47 267 Emakumeak errigoiti
4 iera  urretagoiena  kortadi 2:20:51 268 Emakumeak donostia
5 nahia  quincoces  altuna 2:25:06 297 E Emakumeak mendexa
6 leire  monasterio  gonzalez 2:25:14 287 E Emakumeak errigoiti
7 ane  fernandez  barrado 2:30:52 270 M Emakumeak donostia
8 elzbieta  jaromirska  - 2:38:39 249 M Emakumeak entrambasaguas
9 goretti  alberdi  azpiazu 2:54:01 295 E Emakumeak azkoitia

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oier  elorza  abaunz 1:45:50 286 Fme Gizonak azkoitia
2 jon  alberdi  etxabe 1:48:32 278 E Gizonak zestoa
3 gaizka  ansola  garitagoitia 1:49:06 290 Gizonak markina-xemein
4 iņigo  gurrutxaga  arruti 1:50:44 269 M Gizonak donostia
5 zorion  kareaga  laka 1:54:00 250 T Gizonak markina xemein
6 peru  gorritxategi  basauri 1:58:11 246 E Gizonak durango
7 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 2:04:49 274 Gizonak ataun
8 adrian  esteban  roman 2:06:40 242 Fme Gizonak abadiņo
9 orkatz  oianguren  arantzamendi 2:06:51 273 M Gizonak markina-xemein
10 jose manuel  lķpez  baņuelos 2:11:10 255 Fme Gizonak ermua
11 mikel  ugarte  jayo 2:11:52 291 Gizonak markina-xemein
12 alexander  bengoetxea  aranzabal 2:12:36 275 Gizonak arteaga
13 jon  lombide  echeverria 2:12:48 254 E Gizonak legazpi
14 ekaitz  goenaga  anakabe 2:15:23 244 E Gizonak ondarroa
15 manu  prior  moreno 2:16:45 258 Gizonak berango
16 aritz  bengoa  lejardi 2:19:38 239 E Gizonak markina
17 iņigo  celaya  susaeta 2:20:55 241 Gizonak markina-xemein
18 igor  goikoetxea  elorriaga 2:21:26 245 Gizonak gorliz
19 kepa  osoro  errekalde 2:21:28 256 Gizonak eibar
20 xabier  otiņano  erquiaga 2:21:39 257 Gizonak gernika-lumo
21 lander  torrealdai  mandaluniz 2:21:41 260 Gizonak gernika
22 koldo  arriaga  alberdi 2:21:46 235 Gizonak markina xemein
23 eneko  larrinaga  gomez de segura 2:21:52 253 Gizonak durango
24 endika  madariaga  olazar 2:22:06 277 Gizonak gernika-lumo
25 jon  larrinaga  gomez de segura 2:22:13 252 Gizonak elgoibar
26 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:22:23 263 Gizonak aulesti
27 eneko  urain  arrizabalaga 2:25:13 280 Fme Gizonak eibar
28 imanol  etxezarreta  aramburu 2:26:52 276 M Gizonak urretxu
29 lander  urrutia  sainz 2:30:54 262 T Gizonak bilbo
30 arkaitz  castaņares  zorrozua 2:30:57 294 M Gizonak gernika lumo
31 iker  goikoetxea  bilbao 2:31:59 265 E Gizonak mundaka
32 lander  zabalondo  gorostegi 2:32:01 266 E Gizonak mundaka
33 ivan  caballero  pino 2:32:34 296 Gizonak bergara
34 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:33:16 248 Gizonak markina xemein
35 asier  isasti  jauregui 2:35:15 292 Fme Gizonak oiartzun
36 iker  monasterio  gonzalez 2:38:38 288 E Gizonak errigoitii
37 xabat  urresti  olaizola 2:40:55 281 Gizonak markina xemein
38 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:46:33 284 M Gizonak gernika
39 andoni  elordi  aguirrezabala 2:48:46 293 Gizonak markina xemein
40 alex  santiso  irusta 2:59:41 259 Gizonak markina-xemein
41 jon  artabe  arrese 2:59:44 283 M Gizonak areatza
42 gaizka  atutxa  gorostiaga 2:59:47 282 Gizonak igorre

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu