Lasterketa: gaueko_lanak

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 0:50:29 14 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur txiki
2 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 0:50:45 930 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt goizueta
3 gachen   mathieu  0:52:55 41 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sare
4 unai  iantzi  maritorena 0:53:15 86 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aniz
5 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 0:54:35 81 N Senior_Gizonak manttale arantza
6 mikel  san juan  espinosa 0:55:04 67 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
7 beņat  albisu  etxeberia 0:55:30 60 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente beintza
8 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 0:55:48 78 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
9 maria  ordoņez  marina 0:56:27 17 A Senior_Emakumeak c_d_beste_iruņa pamplona
10 beņat  aizpurua  vazquez 0:56:30 79 E Senior_Gizonak ataun_k_e irun
11 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 0:57:19 62 A Beteranoa_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
12 eneko  herrera  urroz 0:58:09 74 N Senior_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
13 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 0:58:21 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donamaria
14 naiara  irigoyen  indave 0:59:46 29 NA Senior_Emakumeak Independiente burlada
15 xabi  garmendia  irizar 0:59:58 51 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
16 unai  villacorta  rollab 1:00:28 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
17 benat  blanco  dupont 1:00:50 88 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sara
18 juan luis  irazoki  alzuguren 1:00:53 80 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
19 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 1:01:04 934 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
20 elisa  gonzalez  franco 1:01:12 13 A Senior_Emakumeak s_d_denak_bat etxauri
21 asier  irazoki  zubieta 1:01:23 68 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
22 aitor  hernandez  oruesagasti 1:02:25 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
23 iker  bereau  anso 1:02:37 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oitz
24 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 1:02:43 76 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
25 josu  juanena  petrirena 1:04:36 19 M Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e doneztebe
26 mikel  ucar  sola 1:05:01 936 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
27 varunasarman  de castro  arrazola 1:05:32 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente biriatu
28 toni  santisteban  roncero 1:06:44 935 A Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vilafranca del penedes
29 izai  redin  lekunberri 1:10:24 43 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
30 mikel  cenoz  verdu 1:10:39 4 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdazubi - urdax
31 javier  garmendia  belascoain 1:10:41 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
32 patxi  barreneche  almandoz 1:10:56 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
33 benita  rea  rea arias 1:11:39 933 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
34 asier  calleja  casado 1:11:54 18 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
35 ioni  araņa  razkin 1:12:00 44 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
36 alain  morcillo  artieda 1:12:26 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
37 olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte 1:12:53 11 E Senior_Emakumeak indarpak_k_k elorrio
38 abet  abet  adrian 1:13:06 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente saint pee sur nivelle
39 maria  iraizoz  cires 1:13:32 929 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente elso
40 julene   etxeberri  pacheco 1:13:48 83 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente sara
41 jon  erice  garcia 1:14:18 63 Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi baraņain
42 jon  lopez  beaumont 1:14:21 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
43 iņaki  olaberri  igartua 1:14:47 46 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
44 josu  sola  belloso 1:14:56 71 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
45 meau  robin  . 1:15:40 70 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente anglet
46 oscar  pina  eza 1:16:48 26 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar pamplona
47 leyre  igea  redrado 1:16:51 39 Senior_Emakumeak c_d_beste_iruņa mendillorri
48 iņigo  esquiroz  lizaur 1:18:05 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
49 iņigo  carmona  luke 1:19:26 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
50 sebastien  alloza  alloza 1:19:32 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leguevin
51 maria  irujo  ramos 1:21:59 82 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente cizur menor
52 jon  arrieta  sarratea 1:22:51 53 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdax
53 leticia  arrieta  sarratea 1:22:58 52 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente urdazubi
54 josu  almanza  perez 1:23:54 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
55 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 1:23:59 927 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
56 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 1:24:05 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
57 helena  rabal  etxeberria 1:24:06 54 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente villava
58 irantzu  irazola  asua 1:24:07 58 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente atarrabia
59 montse  morote  trejo 1:24:10 73 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak mirugain otxandio
60 kirio  gastearena  garzia 1:24:13 64 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
61 abel   anduaga   insausti 1:24:26 45 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
62 daniel  rabal  etxeberria 1:24:29 55 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
63 irune  varea  hualde 1:24:59 32 Senior_Emakumeak txantrea_trail villava
64 xabier  urtxulutegi  navarri 1:25:16 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
65 maialen  arcelus  ubillos 1:25:18 77 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
66 xabier  ariztia  urriza 1:26:03 33 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
67 camille  bernardi  bernardi 1:27:47 65 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente st hilaire
68 javier  perez  apesteguia 1:29:53 932 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
69 nekane  ibero  etxeberria 1:29:55 59 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
70 julen  hoyuelos  napal 1:30:04 31 Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
71 alaitz  olarte  lopez de luzuriaga 1:30:18 85 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente oiartzun
72 peiffer  sebastien  sebastien 1:30:36 72 Senior_Gizonak Independiente st pee sur nivelle
73 alejandro  irigoyen  mendiburu 1:31:25 35 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
74 jesus  goņi  garde 1:33:25 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zugarramurdi
75 montse  garmendia  varela 1:39:41 9 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
76 mari jose  hernandez  caro 1:39:41 10 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente irun
77 intza  mitxelena  ugalde 1:40:19 49 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente oiartzun
78 ane   iragorri  pikabea 1:40:23 50 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente oiartzun
79 yanitza  ordoņez  fonseca 1:41:55 15 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
80 imanol  arrizabalaga  ostolaza 1:41:56 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hernani

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 benita  rea  rea arias 1:11:39 933 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
2 helena  rabal  etxeberria 1:24:06 54 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak villava
3 irantzu  irazola  asua 1:24:07 58 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak atarrabia
4 montse  morote  trejo 1:24:10 73 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak otxandio
5 camille  bernardi  bernardi 1:27:47 65 Beteranoa_Emakumeak st hilaire
6 montse  garmendia  varela 1:39:41 9 Beteranoa_Emakumeak hondarribia
7 mari jose  hernandez  caro 1:39:41 10 Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 0:57:19 62 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
2 juan luis  irazoki  alzuguren 1:00:53 80 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
3 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 1:01:04 934 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
4 toni  santisteban  roncero 1:06:44 935 A Beteranoa_Gizonak vilafranca del penedes
5 ioni  araņa  razkin 1:12:00 44 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
6 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 1:24:05 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
7 kirio  gastearena  garzia 1:24:13 64 M Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
8 abel   anduaga   insausti 1:24:26 45 Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
9 jesus  goņi  garde 1:33:25 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak zugarramurdi

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maria  ordoņez  marina 0:56:27 17 A Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
2 naiara  irigoyen  indave 0:59:46 29 NA Senior_Emakumeak burlada
3 elisa  gonzalez  franco 1:01:12 13 A Senior_Emakumeak etxauri
4 olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte 1:12:53 11 E Senior_Emakumeak elorrio
5 maria  iraizoz  cires 1:13:32 929 M Senior_Emakumeak elso
6 julene   etxeberri  pacheco 1:13:48 83 Senior_Emakumeak sara
7 leyre  igea  redrado 1:16:51 39 Senior_Emakumeak mendillorri
8 maria  irujo  ramos 1:21:59 82 Senior_Emakumeak cizur menor
9 leticia  arrieta  sarratea 1:22:58 52 Senior_Emakumeak urdazubi
10 irune  varea  hualde 1:24:59 32 Senior_Emakumeak villava
11 maialen  arcelus  ubillos 1:25:18 77 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
12 nekane  ibero  etxeberria 1:29:55 59 Senior_Emakumeak iruņea
13 alaitz  olarte  lopez de luzuriaga 1:30:18 85 Senior_Emakumeak oiartzun
14 intza  mitxelena  ugalde 1:40:19 49 Senior_Emakumeak oiartzun
15 ane   iragorri  pikabea 1:40:23 50 Senior_Emakumeak oiartzun
16 yanitza  ordoņez  fonseca 1:41:55 15 Senior_Emakumeak donostia

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 0:50:29 14 A Senior_Gizonak zizur txiki
2 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 0:50:45 930 E Senior_Gizonak goizueta
3 gachen   mathieu  0:52:55 41 Senior_Gizonak sare
4 unai  iantzi  maritorena 0:53:15 86 Senior_Gizonak aniz
5 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 0:54:35 81 N Senior_Gizonak arantza
6 mikel  san juan  espinosa 0:55:04 67 Z Senior_Gizonak ordizia
7 beņat  albisu  etxeberia 0:55:30 60 E Senior_Gizonak beintza
8 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 0:55:48 78 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
9 beņat  aizpurua  vazquez 0:56:30 79 E Senior_Gizonak irun
10 eneko  herrera  urroz 0:58:09 74 N Senior_Gizonak sunbilla
11 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 0:58:21 21 Senior_Gizonak donamaria
12 xabi  garmendia  irizar 0:59:58 51 N Senior_Gizonak bera
13 unai  villacorta  rollab 1:00:28 84 Senior_Gizonak irun
14 benat  blanco  dupont 1:00:50 88 Senior_Gizonak sara
15 asier  irazoki  zubieta 1:01:23 68 N Senior_Gizonak bera
16 aitor  hernandez  oruesagasti 1:02:25 75 Senior_Gizonak soraluze
17 iker  bereau  anso 1:02:37 22 Senior_Gizonak oitz
18 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 1:02:43 76 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
19 josu  juanena  petrirena 1:04:36 19 M Senior_Gizonak doneztebe
20 mikel  ucar  sola 1:05:01 936 Fme Senior_Gizonak orkoien
21 varunasarman  de castro  arrazola 1:05:32 30 Senior_Gizonak biriatu
22 izai  redin  lekunberri 1:10:24 43 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
23 mikel  cenoz  verdu 1:10:39 4 Fme Senior_Gizonak urdazubi - urdax
24 javier  garmendia  belascoain 1:10:41 2 Senior_Gizonak elizondo
25 patxi  barreneche  almandoz 1:10:56 5 Senior_Gizonak burlada
26 asier  calleja  casado 1:11:54 18 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
27 alain  morcillo  artieda 1:12:26 48 Senior_Gizonak bera
28 abet  abet  adrian 1:13:06 69 Senior_Gizonak saint pee sur nivelle
29 jon  erice  garcia 1:14:18 63 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
30 jon  lopez  beaumont 1:14:21 12 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
31 iņaki  olaberri  igartua 1:14:47 46 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
32 josu  sola  belloso 1:14:56 71 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
33 meau  robin  . 1:15:40 70 A Senior_Gizonak anglet
34 oscar  pina  eza 1:16:48 26 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
35 iņigo  esquiroz  lizaur 1:18:05 36 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
36 iņigo  carmona  luke 1:19:26 28 Senior_Gizonak eibar
37 sebastien  alloza  alloza 1:19:32 66 Senior_Gizonak leguevin
38 jon  arrieta  sarratea 1:22:51 53 Senior_Gizonak urdax
39 josu  almanza  perez 1:23:54 37 Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
40 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 1:23:59 927 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
41 daniel  rabal  etxeberria 1:24:29 55 T Senior_Gizonak tafalla
42 xabier  urtxulutegi  navarri 1:25:16 40 Senior_Gizonak donostia
43 xabier  ariztia  urriza 1:26:03 33 Senior_Gizonak elizondo
44 javier  perez  apesteguia 1:29:53 932 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
45 julen  hoyuelos  napal 1:30:04 31 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
46 peiffer  sebastien  sebastien 1:30:36 72 Senior_Gizonak st pee sur nivelle
47 alejandro  irigoyen  mendiburu 1:31:25 35 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
48 imanol  arrizabalaga  ostolaza 1:41:56 16 Senior_Gizonak hernani

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu