Lasterketa: urdazubi_kontrabandisten_erdi_m

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ander  iņarra  olaziregi 1:43:22 246 E Senior_Gizonak euskal_selekzioa lezo
2 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:45:02 253 Fme Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka pamplona
3 san martin   damien  damien 1:46:26 273 Senior_Gizonak team_txuriak hendaye
4 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:49:10 930 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt goizueta
5 julen  fernandez  arin 1:52:44 263 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
6 xuban  eugi  goņi 1:57:49 240 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
7 jon  ugalde  1:59:04 250 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ascain
8 patxi  estomba  cabezon 2:01:44 281 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
9 aitor  echeverria  arruiz 2:03:08 234 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
10 juan karlos  korta  zumalakarregi 2:04:02 284 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
11 ion  olaetxea  azkarate-askatsua 2:06:02 262 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
12 eduardo  vicente  garcia 2:09:52 202 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 sarriguren
13 dani  etxeberria  iturbide 2:10:38 232 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arizkun
14 aitor  perez   elizari 2:10:46 203 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
15 borja  pulido  orbegozo 2:12:15 226 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente usurbil
16 arkaitz  arellano   goņi 2:12:16 213 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
17 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:14:29 261 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 berriozar
18 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 2:14:44 230 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak eskoriatza_m_t irun
19 mikel  oliden  aranguren 2:15:05 251 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
20 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 2:16:19 285 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eskoriatza_m_t irun
21 ondarts  michel  , 2:20:01 275 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente hasparren
22 javier  villanueva  sola 2:20:41 225 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
23 iņaki  elia  apezteguia 2:21:25 236 Senior_Gizonak Independiente astrain
24 lurdes  oiartzabal  etxeberria 2:21:28 286 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak cam_base_d_mendin lezo
25 miguel angel  coronado  coronado 2:22:39 276 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
26 alberto  amezcua   catena 2:23:41 207 M Senior_Gizonak azkar_k_taldea zizur mayor
27 john  aguirre  valencia 2:24:12 237 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
28 klemente  suhas  sansiņena 2:24:36 242 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdazubi
29 olivier  hamant  , 2:24:39 282 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mouguerre
30 igor  urriza  garcia 2:25:44 288 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
31 y klong   patrick   patrick 2:26:16 255 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente kanbo
32 couvreur   vero  vero 2:28:00 265 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente larressore
33 xabier  arraras  arangoa 2:28:07 278 M Senior_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre beruete
34 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:31:20 210 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
35 mikel  ucar  sola 2:32:19 936 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
36 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 2:32:42 238 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ripa
37 garayar  joanes  inaki 2:32:47 215 Senior_Gizonak hiru_kirol_hendaia hendaye
38 david  lizoain  loizu 2:33:35 206 Senior_Gizonak Independiente paternian
39 joxe  iturzaeta  barno 2:33:44 254 M Beteranoa_Gizonak s_m_baztango arizkun
40 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 2:33:45 927 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
41 mikel  manuel  palomo 2:34:12 243 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
42 maria  iraizoz  cires 2:34:37 929 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente elso
43 diego  jaurrieta  lacunza 2:35:16 245 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
44 oscar  iraola  loperena 2:35:27 267 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burutain
45 jose ignacio  olague  mitxeltorena 2:36:08 269 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ciaurriz
46 jorge  yoldi  yoldi 2:37:23 204 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
47 javier  iturriaga  sainz 2:38:41 244 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
48 amaia   reme  reme 2:38:46 257 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente hasparren
49 eneko  noain  sanz 2:39:44 211 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orcoyen
50 houot  ,  , 2:40:49 287 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,
51 garai  dendarieta  escudero 2:41:21 277 Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t irurita
52 xanti  dendarieta  lucas 2:41:22 209 M Beteranoa_Gizonak baztango_l_t erratzu
53 luis  leandro  diaz 2:43:59 205 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 baraņain
54 jose  beruete  lakunza 2:44:10 217 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zirauki
55 begoņa  aroztegi  mikelestorena 2:45:42 222 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente maya
56 toni  santisteban  roncero 2:46:37 935 A Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vilafranca del penedes
57 marta  iraņeta  poyo 2:46:46 283 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente irurtzun
58 patrick  guilcou  . 2:46:56 260 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ezpeleta
59 aritz  pikabea  irastorza 2:47:41 252 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
60 benita  rea  rea arias 2:49:16 933 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
61 oskar  montero  llanos 2:50:14 266 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 burlada
62 dani  elizalde  carrica 2:51:29 258 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdazubi
63 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 2:51:52 934 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
64 connor  william  regis 2:51:55 272 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente haltsu
65 jean-martin   girard   irubetagoyena 2:51:57 239 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente biriatu
66 andoni  sanchez  rotaetxe 2:52:19 228 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_lankide_araba vitoria-gasteiz
67 derousseaux   muriel   muriel 2:53:48 274 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente hasparren
68 jean mixel   dirassar  mendikoa 2:54:07 259 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ziburu
69 chris  piquer  bg 2:55:52 216 Senior_Gizonak Independiente riviere saas et gourby
70 laurent  le govic  , 2:56:59 279 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gemozac
71 sebastien  alloza  alloza 2:59:13 271 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leguevin
72 aiora  armendariz  huerta 3:05:51 221 N Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
73 laura  herrero  monreal 3:09:06 241 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
74 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 3:09:31 208 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona iruņa
75 camille  bernardi  bernardi 3:18:33 270 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente st hilaire
76 jouin  alexandre  christian 3:29:55 256 Senior_Gizonak Independiente kanbo
77 frederique   lahure  diaz 3:33:46 280 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente urrugne

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 2:14:44 230 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun
2 lurdes  oiartzabal  etxeberria 2:21:28 286 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak lezo
3 benita  rea  rea arias 2:49:16 933 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
4 derousseaux   muriel   muriel 2:53:48 274 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak hasparren
5 laura  herrero  monreal 3:09:06 241 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
6 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 3:09:31 208 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona iruņa
7 camille  bernardi  bernardi 3:18:33 270 Beteranoa_Emakumeak st hilaire
8 frederique   lahure  diaz 3:33:46 280 Beteranoa_Emakumeak urrugne

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 juan karlos  korta  zumalakarregi 2:04:02 284 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
2 dani  etxeberria  iturbide 2:10:38 232 Beteranoa_Gizonak arizkun
3 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 2:16:19 285 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
4 javier  villanueva  sola 2:20:41 225 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
5 miguel angel  coronado  coronado 2:22:39 276 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
6 olivier  hamant  , 2:24:39 282 Beteranoa_Gizonak mouguerre
7 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 2:32:42 238 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ripa
8 joxe  iturzaeta  barno 2:33:44 254 M Beteranoa_Gizonak arizkun
9 jose ignacio  olague  mitxeltorena 2:36:08 269 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ciaurriz
10 eneko  noain  sanz 2:39:44 211 N Beteranoa_Gizonak orcoyen
11 houot  ,  , 2:40:49 287 Beteranoa_Gizonak ,
12 xanti  dendarieta  lucas 2:41:22 209 M Beteranoa_Gizonak erratzu
13 jose  beruete  lakunza 2:44:10 217 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zirauki
14 toni  santisteban  roncero 2:46:37 935 A Beteranoa_Gizonak vilafranca del penedes
15 patrick  guilcou  . 2:46:56 260 Beteranoa_Gizonak ezpeleta
16 oskar  montero  llanos 2:50:14 266 Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
17 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 2:51:52 934 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
18 connor  william  regis 2:51:55 272 Beteranoa_Gizonak haltsu
19 jean-martin   girard   irubetagoyena 2:51:57 239 Beteranoa_Gizonak biriatu
20 jean mixel   dirassar  mendikoa 2:54:07 259 Beteranoa_Gizonak ziburu
21 laurent  le govic  , 2:56:59 279 Beteranoa_Gizonak gemozac

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 couvreur   vero  vero 2:28:00 265 Senior_Emakumeak larressore
2 maria  iraizoz  cires 2:34:37 929 M Senior_Emakumeak elso
3 amaia   reme  reme 2:38:46 257 Senior_Emakumeak hasparren
4 begoņa  aroztegi  mikelestorena 2:45:42 222 Senior_Emakumeak maya
5 marta  iraņeta  poyo 2:46:46 283 M Senior_Emakumeak irurtzun
6 aiora  armendariz  huerta 3:05:51 221 N Senior_Emakumeak irunberri

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  iņarra  olaziregi 1:43:22 246 E Senior_Gizonak lezo
2 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:45:02 253 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
3 san martin   damien  damien 1:46:26 273 Senior_Gizonak hendaye
4 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:49:10 930 E Senior_Gizonak goizueta
5 julen  fernandez  arin 1:52:44 263 Fme Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
6 xuban  eugi  goņi 1:57:49 240 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
7 jon  ugalde  1:59:04 250 Senior_Gizonak ascain
8 patxi  estomba  cabezon 2:01:44 281 M Senior_Gizonak irun
9 aitor  echeverria  arruiz 2:03:08 234 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
10 ion  olaetxea  azkarate-askatsua 2:06:02 262 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
11 eduardo  vicente  garcia 2:09:52 202 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
12 aitor  perez   elizari 2:10:46 203 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
13 borja  pulido  orbegozo 2:12:15 226 E Senior_Gizonak usurbil
14 arkaitz  arellano   goņi 2:12:16 213 M Senior_Gizonak baraņain
15 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:14:29 261 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
16 mikel  oliden  aranguren 2:15:05 251 Senior_Gizonak donostia
17 ondarts  michel  , 2:20:01 275 A Senior_Gizonak hasparren
18 iņaki  elia  apezteguia 2:21:25 236 Senior_Gizonak astrain
19 alberto  amezcua   catena 2:23:41 207 M Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
20 john  aguirre  valencia 2:24:12 237 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 klemente  suhas  sansiņena 2:24:36 242 Fme Senior_Gizonak urdazubi
22 igor  urriza  garcia 2:25:44 288 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
23 y klong   patrick   patrick 2:26:16 255 A Senior_Gizonak kanbo
24 xabier  arraras  arangoa 2:28:07 278 M Senior_Gizonak beruete
25 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:31:20 210 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
26 mikel  ucar  sola 2:32:19 936 Fme Senior_Gizonak orkoien
27 garayar  joanes  inaki 2:32:47 215 Senior_Gizonak hendaye
28 david  lizoain  loizu 2:33:35 206 Senior_Gizonak paternian
29 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 2:33:45 927 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
30 mikel  manuel  palomo 2:34:12 243 Senior_Gizonak errenteria
31 diego  jaurrieta  lacunza 2:35:16 245 Senior_Gizonak cizur menor
32 oscar  iraola  loperena 2:35:27 267 Senior_Gizonak burutain
33 jorge  yoldi  yoldi 2:37:23 204 Senior_Gizonak espaņa
34 javier  iturriaga  sainz 2:38:41 244 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
35 garai  dendarieta  escudero 2:41:21 277 Senior_Gizonak irurita
36 luis  leandro  diaz 2:43:59 205 Fme Senior_Gizonak baraņain
37 aritz  pikabea  irastorza 2:47:41 252 Senior_Gizonak lezo
38 dani  elizalde  carrica 2:51:29 258 Senior_Gizonak urdazubi
39 andoni  sanchez  rotaetxe 2:52:19 228 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
40 chris  piquer  bg 2:55:52 216 Senior_Gizonak riviere saas et gourby
41 sebastien  alloza  alloza 2:59:13 271 Senior_Gizonak leguevin
42 jouin  alexandre  christian 3:29:55 256 Senior_Gizonak kanbo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu