Lasterketa: bargagaingo_igoera

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 0:30:18 308 N Gizonak txurregi_misto alkotz
2 xabi  macias  cipriain 0:31:20 279 Fme Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
3 beņat  katarain  razkin 0:32:18 284 Fme Gizonak goierri_garaia lakuntza
4 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 0:32:50 263 N Gizonak tx_trail pamplona
5 alberto  lamariano  egaņa 0:33:15 316 Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
6 eukeni  goikoetxea  larraza 0:33:39 257 Gizonak Independiente altsasu
7 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:34:02 319 Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
8 ander  garmendia  arzalluz 0:34:43 304 E Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
9 manex  idiakez  agirre 0:34:52 315 Fme Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
10 ibai  primicia  velasco 0:34:58 261 Fme Gizonak tx_trail iruņa
11 aritz  munarriz  igoa 0:35:14 283 Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
12 eki  imaz  ruiz de eguino 0:35:42 268 Fme Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar agurain
13 raul  serena  miranda 0:35:47 317 M Gizonak Independiente logroņo
14 anartz  etxeberria  larraza 0:35:50 285 Gizonak idiazabal_aseplan idiazabal
15 juan  garikano  baena 0:36:43 291 Gizonak caimanes tolosa
16 eņaut  lertxundi  bedialauneta 0:37:06 273 M Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarru
17 aritz  lasa  zugasti 0:37:12 290 Gizonak caimanes tolosa
18 javier  borrega  perianez 0:37:32 313 T Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
19 eneko  setuain  hualde 0:37:34 272 N Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņa
20 jexux  zelaia  etxaniz 0:37:41 320 E Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
21 gurutz  agirre  urteaga 0:37:43 287 Gizonak talai_mendi_m_e orio
22 joseba  galarza  arregi 0:37:47 275 N Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana iturmendi
23 sergio  ruiz  estevez 0:38:00 323 Gizonak Independiente elorrio
24 ainara  urrutia  yurrebaso 0:38:22 312 E Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar aretxabaleta
25 ander  galarza  lopez de goikoetxea 0:38:24 288 Gizonak Independiente urdiain
26 jon  feijoo  garetxana 0:38:25 306 M Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
27 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 0:38:30 318 E Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
28 alatz  agirre  untzilla 0:38:36 266 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
29 ioseba  iza  arretxe 0:38:50 265 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
30 imanol  abete  urrutia 0:39:25 260 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
31 ander  iraizoz  erviti 0:39:29 278 Gizonak Independiente alsasua
32 asier  ansa  claver 0:39:38 256 M Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
33 unai  razkin  iriarte 0:39:40 301 M Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
34 aimar  araņa  martxueta 0:39:42 276 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
35 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 0:40:31 271 M Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar elgea
36 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 0:40:40 300 N Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
37 clemente jesus  bravo  rodao 0:40:50 325 E Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
38 xabier  bergera  lekuona 0:40:52 297 N Gizonak alsasuko_mendigoizal altsasu
39 garazi  sampedro  arando 0:40:57 307 E Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar atxondo
40 mikel  campos  celaya 0:40:59 289 Gizonak Independiente donostia (egia)
41 igor  artieda  galdeano 0:41:39 296 Fme Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranatz
42 marina  zabala  suquia 0:41:47 281 M Emakumeak Independiente lakuntza
43 santi  galarza  gabirondo 0:42:09 280 Fme Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana baraņain
44 isidro  asurabarrena  lopez 0:42:17 282 A Gizonak c_d_ardoi alsasua
45 ion  igoa  etxarri 0:42:34 310 M Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranatz
46 fran  araņa  ieregi 0:42:36 267 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
47 ainhoa  goikoetxea  zubeldia 0:42:54 314 Fme Emakumeak amalur_m_e lazkao
48 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 0:42:56 303 N Gizonak kv_multicategorias alsasua
49 iraitz  iparragirre  agirre 0:43:16 264 E Gizonak idiazabal_k_e idiazabal
50 fermin  azkargorta  galarza 0:43:57 305 Fme Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana iturmendi
51 jose antonio  cerda  leo 0:46:11 321 M Gizonak centre_excursionista tavernes de la valldigna
52 inhar  olabide  garisoain 0:46:30 298 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
53 ekhi  olabide  garisoain 0:46:33 299 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
54 aitor  salinas  madinabeitia 0:47:15 324 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
55 sonia iris  alonso  uribe 0:48:09 286 Fme Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
56 amaya  lazaro  ayanz 0:48:19 294 A Emakumeak Independiente baraņain
57 jon  izquierdo  montenegro 0:48:29 259 Gizonak Independiente irun
58 iņaki  agirre  bakaikoa 0:48:38 262 Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
59 ioni  araņa  razkin 0:50:15 311 Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
60 damian  andueza  urdician 0:55:43 293 N Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
61 irati  monreal  mazkiaran 1:00:13 295 Emakumeak Independiente baraņain
62 nerea  arguelles  iriarte 1:01:28 322 Emakumeak Independiente altsasu
63 esti   mateos  galarza 1:03:09 309 Emakumeak Independiente iturmendi

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ainara  urrutia  yurrebaso 0:38:22 312 E Emakumeak aretxabaleta
2 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 0:40:40 300 N Emakumeak altsasu
3 garazi  sampedro  arando 0:40:57 307 E Emakumeak atxondo
4 marina  zabala  suquia 0:41:47 281 M Emakumeak lakuntza
5 ainhoa  goikoetxea  zubeldia 0:42:54 314 Fme Emakumeak lazkao
6 sonia iris  alonso  uribe 0:48:09 286 Fme Emakumeak altsasu
7 amaya  lazaro  ayanz 0:48:19 294 A Emakumeak baraņain
8 irati  monreal  mazkiaran 1:00:13 295 Emakumeak baraņain
9 nerea  arguelles  iriarte 1:01:28 322 Emakumeak altsasu
10 esti   mateos  galarza 1:03:09 309 Emakumeak iturmendi

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 0:30:18 308 N Gizonak alkotz
2 xabi  macias  cipriain 0:31:20 279 Fme Gizonak iruņea
3 beņat  katarain  razkin 0:32:18 284 Fme Gizonak lakuntza
4 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 0:32:50 263 N Gizonak pamplona
5 alberto  lamariano  egaņa 0:33:15 316 Gizonak azpeitia
6 eukeni  goikoetxea  larraza 0:33:39 257 Gizonak altsasu
7 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:34:02 319 Gizonak azpeitia
8 ander  garmendia  arzalluz 0:34:43 304 E Gizonak azpeitia
9 manex  idiakez  agirre 0:34:52 315 Fme Gizonak lazkao
10 ibai  primicia  velasco 0:34:58 261 Fme Gizonak iruņa
11 aritz  munarriz  igoa 0:35:14 283 Gizonak etxarri aranatz
12 eki  imaz  ruiz de eguino 0:35:42 268 Fme Gizonak agurain
13 raul  serena  miranda 0:35:47 317 M Gizonak logroņo
14 anartz  etxeberria  larraza 0:35:50 285 Gizonak idiazabal
15 juan  garikano  baena 0:36:43 291 Gizonak tolosa
16 eņaut  lertxundi  bedialauneta 0:37:06 273 M Gizonak ondarru
17 aritz  lasa  zugasti 0:37:12 290 Gizonak tolosa
18 javier  borrega  perianez 0:37:32 313 T Gizonak altsasu
19 eneko  setuain  hualde 0:37:34 272 N Gizonak iruņa
20 jexux  zelaia  etxaniz 0:37:41 320 E Gizonak azpeitia
21 gurutz  agirre  urteaga 0:37:43 287 Gizonak orio
22 joseba  galarza  arregi 0:37:47 275 N Gizonak iturmendi
23 sergio  ruiz  estevez 0:38:00 323 Gizonak elorrio
24 ander  galarza  lopez de goikoetxea 0:38:24 288 Gizonak urdiain
25 jon  feijoo  garetxana 0:38:25 306 M Gizonak ondarroa
26 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 0:38:30 318 E Gizonak tolosa
27 alatz  agirre  untzilla 0:38:36 266 N Gizonak arbizu
28 ioseba  iza  arretxe 0:38:50 265 N Gizonak arbizu
29 imanol  abete  urrutia 0:39:25 260 Gizonak pamplona
30 ander  iraizoz  erviti 0:39:29 278 Gizonak alsasua
31 asier  ansa  claver 0:39:38 256 M Gizonak altsasu
32 unai  razkin  iriarte 0:39:40 301 M Gizonak irurtzun
33 aimar  araņa  martxueta 0:39:42 276 N Gizonak etxarri aranatz
34 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 0:40:31 271 M Gizonak elgea
35 clemente jesus  bravo  rodao 0:40:50 325 E Gizonak lazkao
36 xabier  bergera  lekuona 0:40:52 297 N Gizonak altsasu
37 mikel  campos  celaya 0:40:59 289 Gizonak donostia (egia)
38 igor  artieda  galdeano 0:41:39 296 Fme Gizonak etxarri aranatz
39 santi  galarza  gabirondo 0:42:09 280 Fme Gizonak baraņain
40 isidro  asurabarrena  lopez 0:42:17 282 A Gizonak alsasua
41 ion  igoa  etxarri 0:42:34 310 M Gizonak etxarri aranatz
42 fran  araņa  ieregi 0:42:36 267 N Gizonak arbizu
43 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 0:42:56 303 N Gizonak alsasua
44 iraitz  iparragirre  agirre 0:43:16 264 E Gizonak idiazabal
45 fermin  azkargorta  galarza 0:43:57 305 Fme Gizonak iturmendi
46 jose antonio  cerda  leo 0:46:11 321 M Gizonak tavernes de la valldigna
47 inhar  olabide  garisoain 0:46:30 298 Gizonak altsasu
48 ekhi  olabide  garisoain 0:46:33 299 Gizonak altsasu
49 aitor  salinas  madinabeitia 0:47:15 324 N Gizonak etxarri aranatz
50 jon  izquierdo  montenegro 0:48:29 259 Gizonak irun
51 iņaki  agirre  bakaikoa 0:48:38 262 Gizonak etxarri aranatz
52 ioni  araņa  razkin 0:50:15 311 Gizonak arbizu
53 damian  andueza  urdician 0:55:43 293 N Gizonak altsasu

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu