Lasterketa: tritoiena_mendi_lasterketa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 imanol  goņi  aranburu 1:45:58 216 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba natxitua-ea
2 beņat  katarain  razkin 1:47:26 215 Fme Senior_Gizonak goierri_garaia lakuntza
3 hodei  samaniego  bouso 1:48:03 4 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sestao
4 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:50:18 120 N Senior_Gizonak tx_trail pamplona
5 iņaki  isasi  flores 1:50:35 209 Senior_Gizonak aiaramendi_k. respaldiza
6 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:50:48 9 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente arruitz
7 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 1:50:54 84 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur txiki
8 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 1:52:42 106 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
9 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:53:28 27 T Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e bera
10 josu  galvez  calero 1:55:27 156 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar eskoriatza
11 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:56:37 193 Fme Senior_Gizonak tx_trail iruņea
12 jon ander  zabaleta  telleria 1:56:58 131 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
13 unai  iantzi  maritorena 1:57:47 33 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aniz
14 arkaitz  galindez  aizkorreta 1:58:10 22 Fme Senior_Gizonak artibai_m_t markina-xemein
15 oier  goņi  salvador 1:59:46 175 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
16 xabier  mariņelarena  cabeza 2:00:01 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
17 unai  gijarro  iruretagoiena 2:00:23 104 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente oikia
18 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 2:01:28 165 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
19 josu  isasi  flores 2:02:38 207 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aiaramendi_k. aiara
20 josu  zarranz  domench 2:02:54 85 M Senior_Gizonak pirineos_roncal zizur nagusia
21 mikel  gurrutxaga  perez 2:03:05 89 E Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
22 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 2:04:57 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ataun
23 julian  fernandez  bascaran 2:05:08 122 Senior_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
24 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 2:05:09 16 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar galar
25 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:05:20 147 A Beteranoa_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
26 gaizka  iruretagoiena  zubizarreta 2:05:40 176 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aia
27 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:06:12 192 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņa
28 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 2:06:26 60 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km ostiz
29 ekhi  sukia  aierbe 2:06:57 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ataun
30 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:07:04 28 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
31 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 2:07:19 3 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
32 imanol  ugartemendia  aduriz 2:07:43 169 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
33 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:08:32 93 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi astitz - larraun
34 ruben  araiz  araiz elias 2:09:11 136 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
35 antonio  soria  odero 2:09:47 61 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi beriain
36 ioseba  iza  arretxe 2:10:55 50 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
132 egoitz  lizarraga  paniagua 2:11:17 90 Fme Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t pamplona
37 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:11:23 103 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis egozkue
38 mikel  muguiro  mariņelarena 2:11:51 100 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etsain
39 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:12:16 25 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
40 ander  iraizoz  erviti 2:12:39 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alsasua
41 oier  iribar  azkue 2:13:17 7 T Senior_Gizonak getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
42 ekaitz  goenaga  anakabe 2:13:26 205 E Senior_Gizonak tabira_m_t ondarroa
43 asier  huarte  quel 2:14:38 43 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi txantrea
44 eneko  herrera  urroz 2:14:53 24 N Senior_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
45 ekhi  delas  san juan 2:15:05 8 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
46 iņigo  arrieta  guelbenzu 2:15:13 38 N Senior_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
47 oihana  zubillaga  blanco 2:15:18 149 E Senior_Emakumeak aldin_kirol anoeta
48 eder  santos  amor 2:15:25 141 M Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
49 iosu  coronado  diez de ulzurrun 2:15:29 13 Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza de galar
50 imanol  abete  urrutia 2:15:33 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
51 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 2:16:04 110 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
52 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 2:16:19 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donamaria
53 andres  alcocer  torralva 2:16:56 39 Beteranoa_Gizonak euskanikross isaba
54 asier  ansa  claver 2:17:31 58 M Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
55 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:18:20 97 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar salinas de pamplona
56 alberto  razkin  iraurgui 2:18:30 195 M Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
57 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:18:31 11 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
58 carlos  maņeru  araņa 2:18:34 162 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranaz
59 igor  trinidad  velaz 2:18:38 54 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
60 eduardo  lopez  bosque 2:19:03 134 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_sestao sestao
61 raul  urra  saez 2:19:36 184 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
62 mikel  ucar  sola 2:19:53 150 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
63 fernando  jimenez  calles 2:20:05 151 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente candelario
64 iņaki  palacios  gonzalez 2:20:18 75 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
65 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:20:28 2 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria - gasteiz
66 eduardo  lecumberri  medina 2:20:41 167 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
67 juan  lazpita  arana 2:20:53 185 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ganguren_m_t bedia
68 unai  urbieta  lejardi 2:21:00 203 M Senior_Gizonak artibai_m_t markina-xemein
69 ander  urrutia  garcia 2:21:13 173 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
70 oskar  garcia de andoin  saez de egilaz 2:21:51 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
71 fran  araņa  ieregi 2:21:52 213 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
72 gorka  osa  martin 2:22:15 172 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
73 alberto   sanchez  juarros 2:22:17 52 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
74 beņat  agirresarobe  barandiaran 2:22:26 160 E Senior_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz hendaia
75 aratz  etxeberria  gonzalez 2:22:28 159 Senior_Gizonak gailurrerantz_m_e zaldibia
76 xabier  iturralde  azkoiti 2:22:44 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
77 javier  fachal  moral 2:22:46 153 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
78 markel  txintxurreta  urzelai 2:23:00 101 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
79 aitor  beitia  igartua 2:23:08 18 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
80 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:23:21 91 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
81 xabi  garate  kalzakorta 2:23:33 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berritxu
82 asier  azpeitia  inda 2:24:00 206 E Senior_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e donostia
83 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:25:34 83 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi etxarri-larraun
84 ibon  ubeda  etxarri 2:26:01 82 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
85 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 2:27:05 189 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
86 aitzol  beristain  sudupe 2:27:27 170 M Senior_Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azkoitia
87 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:28:02 124 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail txantrea
88 iņigo  vidan  bujanda 2:28:09 199 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente nanclares
89 mikel  agirresarobe  igiņiz 2:28:26 157 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
90 ana  reina  arjona 2:28:56 161 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente lesaka
91 kepa  gordo  barbado 2:29:01 53 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente araia
92 josean  guzman  gonzalez 2:29:02 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
93 karin  kharrat  juanbeltz 2:29:07 26 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
94 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:30:34 154 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente burlata
95 asier  gartziandia  ormaetxea 2:31:00 125 N Senior_Gizonak zabalarte lakuntza
96 maikel  fernandez  martinez 2:31:04 137 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
97 haritz  jauregi  otegi 2:31:07 132 E Senior_Gizonak pagoeta_m_e orio
98 iņaki  mozo  aguirre 2:31:15 210 A Senior_Gizonak bealak beasain
99 alain  sanchez  vegas 2:32:00 112 M Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
100 ion  igoa  etxarri 2:32:41 40 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranatz
101 uxue  fernandez  lasa 2:32:43 177 Fme Senior_Emakumeak ezkioN_martxaN_k.k. zumarraga
102 asier  isasti  jauregui 2:32:56 166 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t oiartzun
103 mikel  recalde  garcia 2:33:08 36 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
104 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:33:19 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
105 juanma  collante  alba 2:33:45 15 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elorz
106 mikel  primo  egea 2:33:50 69 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava/atarrabia
107 josu  garate  artuch 2:34:32 126 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
108 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:34:47 200 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
109 joxan  arruti  aramberri 2:36:10 202 Beteranoa_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
110 patxi  elizalde  jerico 2:36:22 180 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donosti
111 iņaki  murgialdai  chasco 2:36:26 152 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
112 ainhoa  bereziartua  aranzabal 2:36:34 114 E Senior_Emakumeak Independiente errezil
113 asier  sanchez  paisal 2:36:37 179 Senior_Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
114 amaiur  urquia  yarza 2:37:10 142 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
115 naroa  uria  olaizola 2:37:43 115 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente azpeitia
116 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 2:37:47 64 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi_f pamplona
117 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:39:00 70 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
118 urko  rekalde  maiza 2:39:50 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
119 josu  unanue  telleria 2:40:06 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
120 julen  aldalur  larraņaga 2:41:02 171 M Senior_Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azkoitia
121 gregorio  lopez  gonzalo 2:42:34 212 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente la guardia
122 leonardo  juarez  araujo 2:42:37 190 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lasarte oria
123 asier  gorostegi  aliri 2:42:38 183 Senior_Gizonak trinko lasarte-oria
124 jorge  prieto  raton 2:43:02 163 Fme Senior_Gizonak izadi_zaleak_m_e legazpi
125 pedro  suarez  iglesias 2:43:11 94 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
126 miguel  ilundain  arregui 2:43:59 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
127 igor  cabeza  setuain 2:44:56 19 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
128 cesar  romeo  carbonell 2:45:26 45 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente undiano
129 iban  martin  frias 2:46:13 48 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arbizu
130 eneko  ibarguren  elustondo 2:46:23 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orereta
131 iker  nicolay  orella 2:46:51 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
133 eneritz  oiartzabal  etxabe 2:47:37 144 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
134 josu  lazkano  zubizarreta 2:47:38 143 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeiti
135 nagore  toledo  zabala 2:48:34 108 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
136 gorka  landaburu  azkarreta 2:48:35 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
137 igor  montes  garcia 2:49:52 188 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
138 gorka  diez de ulzurrun  coronado 2:50:12 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente larraga
139 ruben  garcia  lecuona 2:50:17 55 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
140 iņigo  carrero  lamarca 2:50:18 74 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente antoņana
141 iker  saez de asteasu  g 2:50:47 140 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
142 tiberiu  stefan  stefan 2:50:49 145 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente araia
143 daniel  ilundain  riezu 2:52:49 77 E Senior_Gizonak humiclima_sport sarriguren
144 sergio  tere  olaiz 2:54:32 56 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
145 omar  abajo  ordoņez 2:54:49 135 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente salvatierra-agurain
146 jose mari  blanco  fernandez 2:56:24 174 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
147 carlos  saez  mendez 2:57:25 214 E Beteranoa_Gizonak iraunkor_taldea santurtzi
148 oier  arzamendi  unamuno 3:00:08 130 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
149 jorge  muriel  guiteria 3:00:26 194 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:18:20 97 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak salinas de pamplona
2 ana  reina  arjona 2:28:56 161 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
3 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 2:37:47 64 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
4 eneritz  oiartzabal  etxabe 2:47:37 144 Beteranoa_Emakumeak azpeitia
5 nagore  toledo  zabala 2:48:34 108 Beteranoa_Emakumeak tolosa

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 josu  isasi  flores 2:02:38 207 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aiara
2 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:05:20 147 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
3 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 2:07:19 3 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
4 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:08:32 93 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
5 antonio  soria  odero 2:09:47 61 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
6 ioseba  iza  arretxe 2:10:55 50 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
7 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:12:16 25 Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
8 andres  alcocer  torralva 2:16:56 39 Beteranoa_Gizonak isaba
9 alberto  razkin  iraurgui 2:18:30 195 M Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranaz
10 carlos  maņeru  araņa 2:18:34 162 Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranaz
11 eduardo  lopez  bosque 2:19:03 134 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sestao
12 eduardo  lecumberri  medina 2:20:41 167 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
13 juan  lazpita  arana 2:20:53 185 E Beteranoa_Gizonak bedia
14 oskar  garcia de andoin  saez de egilaz 2:21:51 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
15 aitor  beitia  igartua 2:23:08 18 E Beteranoa_Gizonak oņati
16 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:25:34 83 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
17 iņigo  vidan  bujanda 2:28:09 199 Beteranoa_Gizonak nanclares
18 mikel  agirresarobe  igiņiz 2:28:26 157 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
19 kepa  gordo  barbado 2:29:01 53 E Beteranoa_Gizonak araia
20 josean  guzman  gonzalez 2:29:02 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
21 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:30:34 154 M Beteranoa_Gizonak burlata
22 ion  igoa  etxarri 2:32:41 40 M Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
23 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:33:19 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
24 juanma  collante  alba 2:33:45 15 Beteranoa_Gizonak elorz
25 joxan  arruti  aramberri 2:36:10 202 Beteranoa_Gizonak lesaka
26 iņaki  murgialdai  chasco 2:36:26 152 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
27 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:39:00 70 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
28 josu  unanue  telleria 2:40:06 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak zumaia
29 gregorio  lopez  gonzalo 2:42:34 212 Beteranoa_Gizonak la guardia
30 pedro  suarez  iglesias 2:43:11 94 Beteranoa_Gizonak errenteria
31 miguel  ilundain  arregui 2:43:59 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
32 iban  martin  frias 2:46:13 48 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
33 eneko  ibarguren  elustondo 2:46:23 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak orereta
34 ruben  garcia  lecuona 2:50:17 55 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
35 iņigo  carrero  lamarca 2:50:18 74 E Beteranoa_Gizonak antoņana
36 sergio  tere  olaiz 2:54:32 56 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
37 carlos  saez  mendez 2:57:25 214 E Beteranoa_Gizonak santurtzi
38 oier  arzamendi  unamuno 3:00:08 130 Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oihana  zubillaga  blanco 2:15:18 149 E Senior_Emakumeak anoeta
2 uxue  fernandez  lasa 2:32:43 177 Fme Senior_Emakumeak zumarraga
3 ainhoa  bereziartua  aranzabal 2:36:34 114 E Senior_Emakumeak errezil
4 naroa  uria  olaizola 2:37:43 115 Senior_Emakumeak azpeitia

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 imanol  goņi  aranburu 1:45:58 216 E Senior_Gizonak natxitua-ea
2 beņat  katarain  razkin 1:47:26 215 Fme Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
3 hodei  samaniego  bouso 1:48:03 4 Senior_Gizonak sestao
4 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:50:18 120 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
5 iņaki  isasi  flores 1:50:35 209 Senior_Gizonak respaldiza
6 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:50:48 9 E Senior_Gizonak arruitz
7 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 1:50:54 84 A Senior_Gizonak zizur txiki
8 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 1:52:42 106 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
9 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:53:28 27 T Senior_Gizonak bera
10 josu  galvez  calero 1:55:27 156 E Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
11 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:56:37 193 Fme Senior_Gizonak iruņea
12 jon ander  zabaleta  telleria 1:56:58 131 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
13 unai  iantzi  maritorena 1:57:47 33 Senior_Gizonak aniz
14 arkaitz  galindez  aizkorreta 1:58:10 22 Fme Senior_Gizonak markina-xemein
15 oier  goņi  salvador 1:59:46 175 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
16 xabier  mariņelarena  cabeza 2:00:01 34 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
17 unai  gijarro  iruretagoiena 2:00:23 104 E Senior_Gizonak oikia
18 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 2:01:28 165 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
19 josu  zarranz  domench 2:02:54 85 M Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
20 mikel  gurrutxaga  perez 2:03:05 89 E Senior_Gizonak donostia
21 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 2:04:57 196 Senior_Gizonak ataun
22 julian  fernandez  bascaran 2:05:08 122 Senior_Gizonak soraluze
23 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 2:05:09 16 N Senior_Gizonak galar
24 gaizka  iruretagoiena  zubizarreta 2:05:40 176 Senior_Gizonak aia
25 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:06:12 192 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
26 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 2:06:26 60 Fme Senior_Gizonak ostiz
27 ekhi  sukia  aierbe 2:06:57 102 Senior_Gizonak ataun
28 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:07:04 28 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
29 imanol  ugartemendia  aduriz 2:07:43 169 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
30 ruben  araiz  araiz elias 2:09:11 136 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
31 egoitz  lizarraga  paniagua 2:11:17 90 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
32 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:11:23 103 N Senior_Gizonak egozkue
33 mikel  muguiro  mariņelarena 2:11:51 100 Senior_Gizonak etsain
34 ander  iraizoz  erviti 2:12:39 20 Senior_Gizonak alsasua
35 oier  iribar  azkue 2:13:17 7 T Senior_Gizonak getaria
36 ekaitz  goenaga  anakabe 2:13:26 205 E Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
37 asier  huarte  quel 2:14:38 43 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
38 eneko  herrera  urroz 2:14:53 24 N Senior_Gizonak sunbilla
39 ekhi  delas  san juan 2:15:05 8 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
40 iņigo  arrieta  guelbenzu 2:15:13 38 N Senior_Gizonak sunbilla
41 eder  santos  amor 2:15:25 141 M Senior_Gizonak agurain
42 iosu  coronado  diez de ulzurrun 2:15:29 13 Senior_Gizonak esparza de galar
43 imanol  abete  urrutia 2:15:33 5 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
44 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 2:16:04 110 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
45 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 2:16:19 96 Senior_Gizonak donamaria
46 asier  ansa  claver 2:17:31 58 M Senior_Gizonak altsasu
47 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:18:31 11 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
48 igor  trinidad  velaz 2:18:38 54 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
49 raul  urra  saez 2:19:36 184 Senior_Gizonak estella
50 mikel  ucar  sola 2:19:53 150 Fme Senior_Gizonak orkoien
51 fernando  jimenez  calles 2:20:05 151 M Senior_Gizonak candelario
52 iņaki  palacios  gonzalez 2:20:18 75 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
53 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:20:28 2 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria - gasteiz
54 unai  urbieta  lejardi 2:21:00 203 M Senior_Gizonak markina-xemein
55 ander  urrutia  garcia 2:21:13 173 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
56 fran  araņa  ieregi 2:21:52 213 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
57 gorka  osa  martin 2:22:15 172 Senior_Gizonak azkoitia
58 alberto   sanchez  juarros 2:22:17 52 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
59 beņat  agirresarobe  barandiaran 2:22:26 160 E Senior_Gizonak hendaia
60 aratz  etxeberria  gonzalez 2:22:28 159 Senior_Gizonak zaldibia
61 xabier  iturralde  azkoiti 2:22:44 119 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
62 javier  fachal  moral 2:22:46 153 M Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
63 markel  txintxurreta  urzelai 2:23:00 101 Senior_Gizonak oņati
64 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:23:21 91 M Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
65 xabi  garate  kalzakorta 2:23:33 66 Senior_Gizonak berritxu
66 asier  azpeitia  inda 2:24:00 206 E Senior_Gizonak donostia
67 ibon  ubeda  etxarri 2:26:01 82 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
68 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 2:27:05 189 E Senior_Gizonak leitza
69 aitzol  beristain  sudupe 2:27:27 170 M Senior_Gizonak azkoitia
70 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:28:02 124 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
71 karin  kharrat  juanbeltz 2:29:07 26 Z Senior_Gizonak bilbao
72 asier  gartziandia  ormaetxea 2:31:00 125 N Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
73 maikel  fernandez  martinez 2:31:04 137 Senior_Gizonak andoain
74 haritz  jauregi  otegi 2:31:07 132 E Senior_Gizonak orio
75 iņaki  mozo  aguirre 2:31:15 210 A Senior_Gizonak beasain
76 alain  sanchez  vegas 2:32:00 112 M Senior_Gizonak agurain
77 asier  isasti  jauregui 2:32:56 166 Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
78 mikel  recalde  garcia 2:33:08 36 M Senior_Gizonak lumbier
79 mikel  primo  egea 2:33:50 69 M Senior_Gizonak villava/atarrabia
80 josu  garate  artuch 2:34:32 126 M Senior_Gizonak iruņa
81 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:34:47 200 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
82 patxi  elizalde  jerico 2:36:22 180 Senior_Gizonak donosti
83 asier  sanchez  paisal 2:36:37 179 Senior_Gizonak astigarraga
84 amaiur  urquia  yarza 2:37:10 142 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
85 urko  rekalde  maiza 2:39:50 51 Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
86 julen  aldalur  larraņaga 2:41:02 171 M Senior_Gizonak azkoitia
87 leonardo  juarez  araujo 2:42:37 190 Senior_Gizonak lasarte oria
88 asier  gorostegi  aliri 2:42:38 183 Senior_Gizonak lasarte-oria
89 jorge  prieto  raton 2:43:02 163 Fme Senior_Gizonak legazpi
90 igor  cabeza  setuain 2:44:56 19 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
91 cesar  romeo  carbonell 2:45:26 45 N Senior_Gizonak undiano
92 iker  nicolay  orella 2:46:51 148 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
93 josu  lazkano  zubizarreta 2:47:38 143 Z Senior_Gizonak azpeiti
94 gorka  landaburu  azkarreta 2:48:35 107 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
95 igor  montes  garcia 2:49:52 188 Senior_Gizonak zumarraga
96 gorka  diez de ulzurrun  coronado 2:50:12 14 Senior_Gizonak larraga
97 iker  saez de asteasu  g 2:50:47 140 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
98 tiberiu  stefan  stefan 2:50:49 145 M Senior_Gizonak araia
99 daniel  ilundain  riezu 2:52:49 77 E Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
100 omar  abajo  ordoņez 2:54:49 135 Fme Senior_Gizonak salvatierra-agurain
101 jose mari  blanco  fernandez 2:56:24 174 M Senior_Gizonak zumarraga
102 jorge  muriel  guiteria 3:00:26 194 Senior_Gizonak berriozar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu