Lasterketa: larreak_bizirik

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 jokin  arretxea  lastiri 0:25:24 124 M Gizonak Independiente narbarte
2 yelko  pardiņas  garcia 0:25:37 128 Gizonak Independiente iruņea
3 iņigo  lasarte  garcia 0:25:47 67 Z Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t lekunberri
4 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 0:25:51 123 N Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi alkotz
5 arkaitz  arellano  goņi 0:26:14 65 M Gizonak Independiente baraņain
6 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 0:27:06 20 N Gizonak trabukos_bordazar galar
7 kevin  alves  pires 0:27:50 12 Fme Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t beriain
8 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 0:28:06 102 N Gizonak Independiente iruņa
9 jonatan  sanchez  moreno 0:28:46 125 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
10 adrian  ruperez  alvarez 0:29:22 14 Fme Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko oviedo
11 carlos  beloqui  rodriguez 0:29:55 46 Fme Gizonak Independiente villava
12 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 0:30:03 5 Fme Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t arruitz
13 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 0:30:06 62 Gizonak Independiente arrarats
14 beņat  rubio  urkia 0:30:12 101 Fme Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t huarte
15 ruben  ruda  saucedo 0:30:14 40 Gizonak Independiente esparza de galar
16 ander  sancho  sanchez 0:30:22 24 N Gizonak adi_ike iruņa
17 iņigo  monreal  saenz 0:30:53 49 T Gizonak hiruki_triatloi berriozar
18 jesus  bidegain  galindo 0:31:13 88 M Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza
19 roberto  pascual  orkajo 0:32:04 55 Gizonak c_d_navarra antxoriz
20 david  allegue  torres 0:32:08 43 Fme Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko esquiroz de galar
21 jose miguel  otazu  sengariz 0:32:14 23 Gizonak Independiente barbatain
22 aitor  zubiri  de quero 0:32:32 70 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
23 mikel  mendoza  rincon 0:32:39 68 Fme Gizonak Independiente baraņain
24 uxue  murolas  aguerri 0:32:40 94 Fme Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
25 igor  olalde  laita 0:32:58 72 Fme Gizonak Independiente ripagaina
26 fermin  viela  diez de ulzurrun 0:33:00 86 Gizonak Independiente baraņain
27 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 0:33:02 27 N Gizonak araxes lekunberri
28 beņat  nuin  tirapu 0:33:02 121 Gizonak Independiente galarko espartza
29 alejo  german  almagro 0:33:15 63 A Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko_f cordovilla
30 lorea  burguete  mikeo 0:33:21 107 Emakumeak Independiente lekunberri
31 aitor  biurrun  . 0:33:26 79 N Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
32 igor  cabeza  setuain 0:33:32 4 Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
33 ibai  sanz  rico 0:33:38 37 Gizonak Independiente esparza
34 eneko  martinez de luko  monreal 0:33:49 44 Gizonak Independiente esparza de galar
35 joxerra  martinez  macua 0:33:57 60 M Gizonak trabukos_bordazar espartza
36 asier  larrinaga  alvarez 0:34:04 126 Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
37 aitor  begino  irigoyen 0:34:10 105 Gizonak Independiente igantzi
38 amaia  jorajuria  mendiburu 0:34:11 106 Emakumeak Independiente doneztebe
39 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 0:34:17 116 Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
40 jokin  alzate  bazterretxea 0:34:30 9 M Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea pamplona
41 oskar  barbarin  izco 0:34:34 66 Gizonak Independiente baraņain
42 carlos  torres  izu 0:34:35 87 Gizonak Independiente baraņain/baraņain
43 julen  lopez  cobos 0:34:38 78 Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
44 juan carlos  seminario  apestegia 0:34:41 16 Gizonak trilagunak baraņain
45 mikel  albisu  calleja 0:34:46 92 M Gizonak Independiente burlada
46 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 0:34:48 26 M Gizonak ardotxos_trail burlata
47 jon  salaberri  coronado 0:34:54 21 N Gizonak adi_ike pamplona
48 josu  barkos  beloki 0:35:15 47 M Gizonak g_m_alegria_de_iruņa iruņa
49 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 0:35:26 74 N Gizonak kv_multicategorias alsasua
50 carlos  crespo  diarte 0:35:27 53 N Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur mayor
51 leire  sanz  ariz 0:35:38 99 M Emakumeak Independiente villanueva de yerri
52 david  markinez  mauleon 0:35:39 98 N Gizonak adi_ike subiza
53 david  reta  ganuza 0:35:42 7 M Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
54 angela  bernardini  gagliani 0:35:49 15 A Emakumeak Independiente artica
55 julen  onieva  iturgaiz 0:35:54 77 Gizonak Independiente iruņa
56 amaia  iturgaiz  urreta 0:35:59 76 Emakumeak Independiente iruņa
57 fernando  saenz  gutierrez 0:36:00 69 Fme Gizonak Independiente baraņain
58 iņigo  monreal  arraiza 0:36:04 117 Gizonak Independiente subiza
59 asier  osambela  larraya 0:36:05 118 Gizonak Independiente subiza
60 iņaki  azparren  huarte 0:36:15 115 N Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
61 miguel  ilundain  arregui 0:36:41 114 Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
62 jessica  camarasa  civera 0:36:47 95 Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
63 david  unciti  baztan 0:36:47 28 M Gizonak trabukos_bordazar pamplona
64 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 0:37:18 18 N Emakumeak adi_ike biurrun
65 josemari  munarriz  ariz 0:37:22 59 Gizonak Independiente mutilva
66 jonathan  san juan  funes 0:37:24 56 N Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur mayor
67 iņigo  iriarte  beorlegi 0:38:34 22 Gizonak Independiente iruņa
68 alba  lecumberri  lara 0:38:47 61 Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
69 leonor  arellano  olloqui 0:39:11 113 Emakumeak Independiente esquiroz de galar
70 fernando  izu  tirapu 0:39:20 52 Gizonak Independiente biurrun
71 ignacio  etayo  baigorri 0:39:21 13 Gizonak Independiente artica
72 miguel  torres  izu 0:39:54 73 Fme Gizonak Independiente baraņain
73 juan  nuin  oses 0:40:06 31 M Gizonak Independiente espartza
74 amara  sanz de galdeano  peņalver 0:40:36 97 Emakumeak Independiente subiza
75 diego  sanz de galdeano  el busto 0:40:37 93 Gizonak Independiente subiza
76 jaione  eseverri  iroz 0:41:08 50 Emakumeak Independiente berriozar
77 irantzu  irazola  asua 0:41:12 35 N Emakumeak Independiente atarrabia
78 helena  rabal  etxeberria 0:41:13 30 N Emakumeak Independiente villava
79 ruben  gallego  biurrun 0:42:00 51 Gizonak Independiente biurrun
80 cristina  martínez de irujo  maquírriain 0:42:01 57 Emakumeak Independiente esparza de galar
81 ion  urzainqui  jauregui 0:42:13 29 M Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e legarda
82 carlos  donamaria  aldaz 0:42:14 71 Fme Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
83 martin  mateos  astiz 0:42:25 108 Gizonak Independiente olaz-subiza
84 marco  lozada  abanto 0:43:25 122 Gizonak Independiente valle de egues
85 bea  echarri  rico 0:43:54 38 Emakumeak Independiente esparza de galar
86 miguel  rico  aldaz 0:43:55 36 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
87 nekane  de la villa  de la parte 0:44:26 64 Emakumeak Independiente galar
88 andres  villanueva  cebrian 0:44:27 104 Gizonak Independiente galar
89 david  gonzalez  fernandez 0:44:29 2 Gizonak Independiente noain
90 olaia  arbelaiz  sarasola 0:44:45 75 Fme Emakumeak Independiente hondarribi
91 ainhoa  arbelaiz  amorrortu 0:44:46 34 N Emakumeak Independiente atarrabia
92 jesus  lapieza  fernandez 0:45:20 3 Gizonak Independiente huarte
93 igor  beloki  rodríguez 0:45:42 200 Z Gizonak Independiente huarte
94 ismael  lucas  goņi 0:45:58 1 N Gizonak Independiente uharte
95 íņigo  aranguren  sesma 0:46:13 82 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
96 julia  zabalegui  aranguren 0:46:14 89 Emakumeak Independiente olaz
97 mikel  nogues  ruiz 0:46:15 111 M Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte-oria
98 naia  hernantes  colias 0:46:17 90 Emakumeak Independiente trintxerpe
99 jose angel  ramirez  garde 0:48:08 81 N Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
100 maribel  rojas  sahelices 0:48:09 109 Emakumeak Independiente berriozar
101 inma  maldonado  goikoa 0:48:11 103 Emakumeak Independiente berriozar
102 oscar  ancho  narvaiz 0:48:12 127 Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
103 iker  alonso  garde 0:48:24 91 A Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur nagusia
104 bidatz  villanueva  echagüe 0:48:25 84 M Emakumeak Independiente zizur mayor
105 julen  álvarez  gutierrez 0:48:26 83 Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
106 uxue  rodriguez  etayo 0:49:12 112 Fme Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
107 irati  lareki  larrainzar 0:49:13 110 Fme Emakumeak Independiente iruņa

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 uxue  murolas  aguerri 0:32:40 94 Fme Emakumeak pamplona
2 lorea  burguete  mikeo 0:33:21 107 Emakumeak lekunberri
3 amaia  jorajuria  mendiburu 0:34:11 106 Emakumeak doneztebe
4 leire  sanz  ariz 0:35:38 99 M Emakumeak villanueva de yerri
5 angela  bernardini  gagliani 0:35:49 15 A Emakumeak artica
6 amaia  iturgaiz  urreta 0:35:59 76 Emakumeak iruņa
7 jessica  camarasa  civera 0:36:47 95 Emakumeak pamplona
8 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 0:37:18 18 N Emakumeak biurrun
9 alba  lecumberri  lara 0:38:47 61 Emakumeak pamplona
10 leonor  arellano  olloqui 0:39:11 113 Emakumeak esquiroz de galar
11 amara  sanz de galdeano  peņalver 0:40:36 97 Emakumeak subiza
12 jaione  eseverri  iroz 0:41:08 50 Emakumeak berriozar
13 irantzu  irazola  asua 0:41:12 35 N Emakumeak atarrabia
14 helena  rabal  etxeberria 0:41:13 30 N Emakumeak villava
15 cristina  martínez de irujo  maquírriain 0:42:01 57 Emakumeak esparza de galar
16 bea  echarri  rico 0:43:54 38 Emakumeak esparza de galar
17 nekane  de la villa  de la parte 0:44:26 64 Emakumeak galar
18 olaia  arbelaiz  sarasola 0:44:45 75 Fme Emakumeak hondarribi
19 ainhoa  arbelaiz  amorrortu 0:44:46 34 N Emakumeak atarrabia
20 julia  zabalegui  aranguren 0:46:14 89 Emakumeak olaz
21 naia  hernantes  colias 0:46:17 90 Emakumeak trintxerpe
22 maribel  rojas  sahelices 0:48:09 109 Emakumeak berriozar
23 inma  maldonado  goikoa 0:48:11 103 Emakumeak berriozar
24 bidatz  villanueva  echagüe 0:48:25 84 M Emakumeak zizur mayor
25 uxue  rodriguez  etayo 0:49:12 112 Fme Emakumeak iruņea
26 irati  lareki  larrainzar 0:49:13 110 Fme Emakumeak iruņa

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jokin  arretxea  lastiri 0:25:24 124 M Gizonak narbarte
2 yelko  pardiņas  garcia 0:25:37 128 Gizonak iruņea
3 iņigo  lasarte  garcia 0:25:47 67 Z Gizonak lekunberri
4 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 0:25:51 123 N Gizonak alkotz
5 arkaitz  arellano  goņi 0:26:14 65 M Gizonak baraņain
6 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 0:27:06 20 N Gizonak galar
7 kevin  alves  pires 0:27:50 12 Fme Gizonak beriain
8 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 0:28:06 102 N Gizonak iruņa
9 jonatan  sanchez  moreno 0:28:46 125 Gizonak pamplona
10 adrian  ruperez  alvarez 0:29:22 14 Fme Gizonak oviedo
11 carlos  beloqui  rodriguez 0:29:55 46 Fme Gizonak villava
12 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 0:30:03 5 Fme Gizonak arruitz
13 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 0:30:06 62 Gizonak arrarats
14 beņat  rubio  urkia 0:30:12 101 Fme Gizonak huarte
15 ruben  ruda  saucedo 0:30:14 40 Gizonak esparza de galar
16 ander  sancho  sanchez 0:30:22 24 N Gizonak iruņa
17 iņigo  monreal  saenz 0:30:53 49 T Gizonak berriozar
18 jesus  bidegain  galindo 0:31:13 88 M Gizonak esparza
19 roberto  pascual  orkajo 0:32:04 55 Gizonak antxoriz
20 david  allegue  torres 0:32:08 43 Fme Gizonak esquiroz de galar
21 jose miguel  otazu  sengariz 0:32:14 23 Gizonak barbatain
22 aitor  zubiri  de quero 0:32:32 70 Gizonak pamplona
23 mikel  mendoza  rincon 0:32:39 68 Fme Gizonak baraņain
24 igor  olalde  laita 0:32:58 72 Fme Gizonak ripagaina
25 fermin  viela  diez de ulzurrun 0:33:00 86 Gizonak baraņain
26 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 0:33:02 27 N Gizonak lekunberri
27 beņat  nuin  tirapu 0:33:02 121 Gizonak galarko espartza
28 alejo  german  almagro 0:33:15 63 A Gizonak cordovilla
29 aitor  biurrun  . 0:33:26 79 N Gizonak agoitz
30 igor  cabeza  setuain 0:33:32 4 Gizonak iruņea
31 ibai  sanz  rico 0:33:38 37 Gizonak esparza
32 eneko  martinez de luko  monreal 0:33:49 44 Gizonak esparza de galar
33 joxerra  martinez  macua 0:33:57 60 M Gizonak espartza
34 asier  larrinaga  alvarez 0:34:04 126 Gizonak sarriguren
35 aitor  begino  irigoyen 0:34:10 105 Gizonak igantzi
36 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 0:34:17 116 Gizonak iruņa
37 jokin  alzate  bazterretxea 0:34:30 9 M Gizonak pamplona
38 oskar  barbarin  izco 0:34:34 66 Gizonak baraņain
39 carlos  torres  izu 0:34:35 87 Gizonak baraņain/baraņain
40 julen  lopez  cobos 0:34:38 78 Gizonak lekunberri
41 juan carlos  seminario  apestegia 0:34:41 16 Gizonak baraņain
42 mikel  albisu  calleja 0:34:46 92 M Gizonak burlada
43 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 0:34:48 26 M Gizonak burlata
44 jon  salaberri  coronado 0:34:54 21 N Gizonak pamplona
45 josu  barkos  beloki 0:35:15 47 M Gizonak iruņa
46 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 0:35:26 74 N Gizonak alsasua
47 carlos  crespo  diarte 0:35:27 53 N Gizonak zizur mayor
48 david  markinez  mauleon 0:35:39 98 N Gizonak subiza
49 david  reta  ganuza 0:35:42 7 M Gizonak noain
50 julen  onieva  iturgaiz 0:35:54 77 Gizonak iruņa
51 fernando  saenz  gutierrez 0:36:00 69 Fme Gizonak baraņain
52 iņigo  monreal  arraiza 0:36:04 117 Gizonak subiza
53 asier  osambela  larraya 0:36:05 118 Gizonak subiza
54 iņaki  azparren  huarte 0:36:15 115 N Gizonak pamplona
55 miguel  ilundain  arregui 0:36:41 114 Gizonak pamplona
56 david  unciti  baztan 0:36:47 28 M Gizonak pamplona
57 josemari  munarriz  ariz 0:37:22 59 Gizonak mutilva
58 jonathan  san juan  funes 0:37:24 56 N Gizonak zizur mayor
59 iņigo  iriarte  beorlegi 0:38:34 22 Gizonak iruņa
60 fernando  izu  tirapu 0:39:20 52 Gizonak biurrun
61 ignacio  etayo  baigorri 0:39:21 13 Gizonak artica
62 miguel  torres  izu 0:39:54 73 Fme Gizonak baraņain
63 juan  nuin  oses 0:40:06 31 M Gizonak espartza
64 diego  sanz de galdeano  el busto 0:40:37 93 Gizonak subiza
65 ruben  gallego  biurrun 0:42:00 51 Gizonak biurrun
66 ion  urzainqui  jauregui 0:42:13 29 M Gizonak legarda
67 carlos  donamaria  aldaz 0:42:14 71 Fme Gizonak zizur mayor
68 martin  mateos  astiz 0:42:25 108 Gizonak olaz-subiza
69 marco  lozada  abanto 0:43:25 122 Gizonak valle de egues
70 miguel  rico  aldaz 0:43:55 36 Gizonak pamplona
71 andres  villanueva  cebrian 0:44:27 104 Gizonak galar
72 david  gonzalez  fernandez 0:44:29 2 Gizonak noain
73 jesus  lapieza  fernandez 0:45:20 3 Gizonak huarte
74 igor  beloki  rodríguez 0:45:42 200 Z Gizonak huarte
75 ismael  lucas  goņi 0:45:58 1 N Gizonak uharte
76 íņigo  aranguren  sesma 0:46:13 82 Gizonak pamplona
77 mikel  nogues  ruiz 0:46:15 111 M Gizonak lasarte-oria
78 jose angel  ramirez  garde 0:48:08 81 N Gizonak zizur mayor
79 oscar  ancho  narvaiz 0:48:12 127 Gizonak gorraiz
80 iker  alonso  garde 0:48:24 91 A Gizonak zizur nagusia
81 julen  álvarez  gutierrez 0:48:26 83 Gizonak zizur mayor

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu