Lasterketa: ikaztegieta

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 david  garcia  gil 0:31:37 409 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente durango
2 aitor  regillaga  beloki 0:31:48 417 T Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t tolosa
3 angel  vazquez  iglesias 0:33:04 358 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lazkao
4 sergio  garcia de ulate  maya 0:33:45 404 Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana alsasua
5 iosu  elola  azurmendi 0:33:49 378 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bidania-goiatz
6 aritz  etxeberria  bengoetxea 0:33:54 374 A Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
7 gaizka  ansola  garitagoitia 0:34:00 423 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente markina-xemein
8 oier  kareaga  laka 0:34:06 392 T Beteranoa_Gizonak amandarri_tt markina-xemein
9 eukeni  goikoetxea  larraza 0:34:32 363 Senior_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
10 unax  garcia   rubio 0:34:35 381 A Gazteak_Mutilak txindoki_a_t ordizia
11 jose javier  cuadrado  pelaez 0:34:45 402 A Beteranoa_Gizonak txindoki_a_t zaldibia
12 jabi  gasanz  barragan 0:34:49 366 E Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
13 eņaut  larrea  lazkano 0:34:52 396 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
14 oier  garaiburu  zubillaga 0:34:59 405 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente berastegi
15 borja  garcia  alzuguren 0:35:41 408 Beteranoa_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
16 xabier  satrustegi  garcia 0:35:57 425 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ardoi errazkin
17 ion  artutxa  saņudo 0:36:04 400 T Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t tolosa
18 xabi  sanchez  elorza 0:36:20 427 Senior_Gizonak idiazabal_aseplan idiazabal
19 bruno filipe  nogueira  pinto 0:36:28 385 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
20 iban  bengoetxea  cousillas 0:36:36 416 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente leitza
21 juan carlos  gomez  fernandez 0:36:49 375 Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
22 izaro  rubio  lasa 0:37:19 380 Beteranoa_Emakumeak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
23 eduardo  gonzalez  bodego 0:37:27 388 Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t ibarra
24 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:37:31 398 Beteranoa_Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
25 koldo  armendriz  lasa 0:37:39 367 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
26 saioa  arkonada  perez 0:37:41 376 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente oņati
27 aritz  sorzabal  diaz 0:38:36 424 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irun
28 jokin  intxausti  iturzaeta 0:38:53 413 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zerain
29 iņaki  izagirre  urroz 0:39:05 399 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
30 egoitz  agirrezabala  azkue 0:39:38 370 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente berastegi
31 aimar  galarraga  semperena 0:39:50 418 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bidania - 20496
32 maialen  gurrutxaga  perez 0:39:54 393 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente andoian
33 david  sanz  diez 0:40:00 377 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente idiazabal
34 joxe mari  garmendia  izagirre 0:40:07 360 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
35 francisco javier  gomez  fernandez 0:40:17 387 Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana alsasua
36 eneritz  iraola  eskisabel 0:40:22 386 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bidania
37 adur  ibarguren  lazkano 0:40:25 372 E Senior_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e ikaztegieta
38 xabat  ibarguren  lazkano 0:40:26 357 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
39 oxel  leunda  garmendia 0:40:27 426 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amasa
40 aitzol  telleria  gabiria 0:40:29 412 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zerain
41 miguel  maza  giraldo 0:40:50 382 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente renteria
42 aitor  tello  iriarte 0:41:19 384 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
43 juan carlos  villarreal  busteros 0:41:55 350 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
44 mikel  ubegun  lizaso 0:42:00 422 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lasarte
45 imanol  artola  san sebastian 0:42:02 410 E Beteranoa_Gizonak idiazabal_k_e idiazabal
46 enaitz  artola  zubillaga 0:42:07 391 E Gazteak_Mutilak intxurre_e alegia
47 patxi  elizalde  jerico 0:42:12 365 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donosti
48 axier  larrion  senar 0:42:17 420 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
49 nahia  ibarzabal  gisasola 0:42:24 351 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente markina
50 josune  zabala  ostolaza 0:43:40 369 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak antoniano_k_e zarautz
51 joxemari  uria  goikoetxea 0:43:44 373 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
52 jose carlos  serrano  flores 0:44:01 389 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente oņati
53 jon  santsiņena  maia 0:44:28 407 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxalar
54 iņigo  larrarte  osinalde 0:45:21 379 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
55 mikel  insausti  lasa 0:46:14 414 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
56 carmelo  lopez  unanua 0:46:47 359 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
57 izaro  esnaola  iribar 0:48:50 354 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente ibarra
58 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:49:08 390 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak lasarte_oria_trail orereta
59 francisco  recio  novoa 0:49:10 364 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irun
60 agustin  ceberio  arruabarrena 0:49:51 421 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irun
61 ainhoa  garcia  bermejo 0:50:35 352 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bilbo
62 endika  urrate  lopez 0:50:37 353 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
63 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:51:53 403 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
64 angela  gonzalez  cano 0:52:19 368 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente irun
65 amaia  larrarte  osinalde 0:52:33 383 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
66 leire  orbegozo  pagobide 0:54:28 356 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
67 aratz  rodriguez  saizar 0:54:30 355 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
68 aritz  aranbarri  zubizarreta 0:55:00 411 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
69 lontxo  iriarte  pellejero 0:58:52 415 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
70 ina  agirre  otamendi 0:58:54 419 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente ikaztegieta

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 izaro  rubio  lasa 0:37:19 380 Beteranoa_Emakumeak ordizia
2 saioa  arkonada  perez 0:37:41 376 Beteranoa_Emakumeak oņati
3 maialen  gurrutxaga  perez 0:39:54 393 Beteranoa_Emakumeak andoian
4 josune  zabala  ostolaza 0:43:40 369 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz
5 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:49:08 390 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak orereta
6 angela  gonzalez  cano 0:52:19 368 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun
7 ina  agirre  otamendi 0:58:54 419 Beteranoa_Emakumeak ikaztegieta

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 david  garcia  gil 0:31:37 409 Beteranoa_Gizonak durango
2 aitor  regillaga  beloki 0:31:48 417 T Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
3 angel  vazquez  iglesias 0:33:04 358 Beteranoa_Gizonak lazkao
4 sergio  garcia de ulate  maya 0:33:45 404 Beteranoa_Gizonak alsasua
5 aritz  etxeberria  bengoetxea 0:33:54 374 A Beteranoa_Gizonak altsasu
6 oier  kareaga  laka 0:34:06 392 T Beteranoa_Gizonak markina-xemein
7 jose javier  cuadrado  pelaez 0:34:45 402 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zaldibia
8 borja  garcia  alzuguren 0:35:41 408 Beteranoa_Gizonak lesaka
9 xabier  satrustegi  garcia 0:35:57 425 A Beteranoa_Gizonak errazkin
10 ion  artutxa  saņudo 0:36:04 400 T Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
11 bruno filipe  nogueira  pinto 0:36:28 385 Beteranoa_Gizonak zumarraga
12 iban  bengoetxea  cousillas 0:36:36 416 Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
13 juan carlos  gomez  fernandez 0:36:49 375 Beteranoa_Gizonak altsasu
14 eduardo  gonzalez  bodego 0:37:27 388 Beteranoa_Gizonak ibarra
15 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:37:31 398 Beteranoa_Gizonak ordizia
16 aritz  sorzabal  diaz 0:38:36 424 Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
17 iņaki  izagirre  urroz 0:39:05 399 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
18 aimar  galarraga  semperena 0:39:50 418 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak bidania - 20496
19 david  sanz  diez 0:40:00 377 Beteranoa_Gizonak idiazabal
20 joxe mari  garmendia  izagirre 0:40:07 360 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
21 francisco javier  gomez  fernandez 0:40:17 387 Beteranoa_Gizonak alsasua
22 aitzol  telleria  gabiria 0:40:29 412 Beteranoa_Gizonak zerain
23 miguel  maza  giraldo 0:40:50 382 Beteranoa_Gizonak renteria
24 aitor  tello  iriarte 0:41:19 384 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
25 juan carlos  villarreal  busteros 0:41:55 350 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
26 mikel  ubegun  lizaso 0:42:00 422 Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte
27 imanol  artola  san sebastian 0:42:02 410 E Beteranoa_Gizonak idiazabal
28 axier  larrion  senar 0:42:17 420 Beteranoa_Gizonak altsasu
29 joxemari  uria  goikoetxea 0:43:44 373 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
30 jose carlos  serrano  flores 0:44:01 389 Beteranoa_Gizonak oņati
31 jon  santsiņena  maia 0:44:28 407 Beteranoa_Gizonak etxalar
32 iņigo  larrarte  osinalde 0:45:21 379 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
33 mikel  insausti  lasa 0:46:14 414 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil
34 carmelo  lopez  unanua 0:46:47 359 Beteranoa_Gizonak san sebastian
35 francisco  recio  novoa 0:49:10 364 Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
36 agustin  ceberio  arruabarrena 0:49:51 421 Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
37 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:51:53 403 Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
38 aritz  aranbarri  zubizarreta 0:55:00 411 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
39 lontxo  iriarte  pellejero 0:58:52 415 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta

GAZTEAK_MUTILAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 gaizka  ansola  garitagoitia 0:34:00 423 Gazteak_Mutilak markina-xemein
2 unax  garcia   rubio 0:34:35 381 A Gazteak_Mutilak ordizia
3 oier  garaiburu  zubillaga 0:34:59 405 Gazteak_Mutilak berastegi
4 egoitz  agirrezabala  azkue 0:39:38 370 Gazteak_Mutilak berastegi
5 enaitz  artola  zubillaga 0:42:07 391 E Gazteak_Mutilak alegia

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 eneritz  iraola  eskisabel 0:40:22 386 Senior_Emakumeak bidania
2 nahia  ibarzabal  gisasola 0:42:24 351 Senior_Emakumeak markina
3 izaro  esnaola  iribar 0:48:50 354 Senior_Emakumeak ibarra
4 ainhoa  garcia  bermejo 0:50:35 352 Senior_Emakumeak bilbo
5 amaia  larrarte  osinalde 0:52:33 383 Senior_Emakumeak tolosa
6 leire  orbegozo  pagobide 0:54:28 356 Senior_Emakumeak tolosa

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 iosu  elola  azurmendi 0:33:49 378 Senior_Gizonak bidania-goiatz
2 eukeni  goikoetxea  larraza 0:34:32 363 Senior_Gizonak altsasu
3 jabi  gasanz  barragan 0:34:49 366 E Senior_Gizonak altsasu
4 eņaut  larrea  lazkano 0:34:52 396 Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
5 xabi  sanchez  elorza 0:36:20 427 Senior_Gizonak idiazabal
6 koldo  armendriz  lasa 0:37:39 367 Senior_Gizonak ordizia
7 jokin  intxausti  iturzaeta 0:38:53 413 M Senior_Gizonak zerain
8 adur  ibarguren  lazkano 0:40:25 372 E Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
9 xabat  ibarguren  lazkano 0:40:26 357 Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
10 oxel  leunda  garmendia 0:40:27 426 Senior_Gizonak amasa
11 patxi  elizalde  jerico 0:42:12 365 Senior_Gizonak donosti
12 endika  urrate  lopez 0:50:37 353 Senior_Gizonak urretxu
13 aratz  rodriguez  saizar 0:54:30 355 Senior_Gizonak tolosa

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu