Lasterketa: gernika-lumoko_m_LASTERKETA_17K

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
41 adei   lapresa  totorica 1:53:07 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
50 alain   cenigaonaindia   urrejola 1:59:21 44 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente gernika
43 alex  urquiza  quintana 1:53:13 77 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
66 alexander  alonso  niño 2:10:46 4 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
33 alluitz  de bilbao  ortega 1:48:19 67 Gazteak_Emak_<_24 gernika_a_t kortezubi
10 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 1:32:56 41 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
42 ander  larrinaga  rodrigo 1:53:11 82 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente igorre
60 ander  benegas  intxausti 2:06:30 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
5 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:24:44 74 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
39 asier  alzola  lopez de armentia 1:53:04 81 Fme Beterano_gizonak goizale_m_t gernika
53 beiñat  renteria  urrutia 2:02:03 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente nabarniz
31 borja  ramirez  etxebarria 1:47:26 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
34 borja  elguezabal  lazcano 1:49:05 31 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta-etxano
29 egoitz  oronoz  loidi 1:46:34 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
6 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:24:57 80 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
19 eñaut  unzalu  zuntzunegi 1:45:02 61 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente gernika-lumo
37 eñaut  diaz  respaldiza 1:52:26 37 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente gautegiz arteaga
9 eneko  zabala  cordobes 1:29:43 62 Fme Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
28 eneko  ugarte  labaka 1:46:17 54 M Beterano_gizonak ganguren_m_t bermeo
15 erik  betanzos  peña 1:41:54 66 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente balmaseda
77 garikoitz  belarbide  santos 2:27:24 89 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernka
17 gorka  arana  arana 1:43:57 75 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente artea
30 gorka  jauregi  zelaia 1:47:22 29 Senior_Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
51 gorka  beaskoetxea  ibarra 2:00:05 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
4 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:24:31 45 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
16 ibai  crespo  jairo 1:42:26 71 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
8 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:29:16 8 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
25 iker  torrontegui  gallardo 1:46:09 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errigoiti
64 imanol  leiva  florido 2:08:56 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ugao
35 iñaki  jauregi  alegria 1:51:49 63 M Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
24 iñigo  espiña  alvarez 1:46:01 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopela
45 iñigo  santillan  garrido 1:55:12 16 D Senior_Gizonak Independiente getxo
49 inigo  uriarte  ojeda 1:57:32 93 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
13 ioseba  uribe  martinez de eulate 1:38:15 86 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
48 itsasne  urkiaga  mugarra 1:56:32 43 M Senior_emak. zornotza_m_t zornotza
74 jose manuel  ballesta  parra 2:25:56 91 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
26 joseba  domingo  amparan 1:46:10 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
76 joseba  iparragirre  gabilondo 2:27:23 50 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
18 josu  gerekiz  aspiazu 1:44:12 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
61 josu  lotina  gaubeka 2:06:46 94 Beterano_gizonak mungia_a_taldea meñaka
44 joxe mari  gurrutxaga  makazaga 1:53:20 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
7 julen  aranguena  arribalzaga 1:27:21 83 Fme Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba kortezubi
55 julen  larrañaga  larrañaga 2:03:17 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
70 julen  garai  markaide 2:14:12 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
71 kepa  aguinagalde   garay 2:14:13 72 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
14 lahcen  nacer  nacer 1:39:38 88 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
73 laura  vilanova  figueruelo 2:25:54 90 Senior_emak. Independiente bermeo
59 leire  payros  machado 2:06:12 21 Gazteak_Emak_<_24 Independiente amorebieta-etxano
65 maider  bengoetxea  regatos 2:09:07 68 Senior_emak. Independiente ajangiz
23 markel  aierdi  aldekoa 1:45:27 125 M Beterano_gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
52 miguel angel  fuentes  garcia 2:01:01 23 Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. arrigorriaga
68 mikel  apalategui  gutierrez 2:14:01 95 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
72 mikel  marquez  lopez 2:17:20 17 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ugao
20 naitan  navarro  fernandez 1:45:13 15 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
27 Anónimo 1:46:12 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
12 oier  ispizua  olaeta 1:35:24 85 Fme Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
63 oier  arana  elezcano 2:08:52 57 Beterano_gizonak Independiente gernika
75 olivier  d'hausen  bureau 2:27:14 59 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
1 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:19:16 48 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba murueta
3 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:23:45 87 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
22 paul  isasi  garamendi 1:45:20 35 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ea
57 ruben  roson   sendino 2:05:59 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
36 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 1:52:04 51 Beterano_gizonak Independiente aulesti
54 sara  sardina  alamo 2:03:02 36 Senior_emak. Independiente bilbao
47 simon  bengoetxea  archanco 1:56:19 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
2 unai  fernandez  maguregi 1:23:19 92 Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. eibar
11 unai  alberdi  izaguirre 1:33:46 46 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
38 unai  ortega  babio 1:52:35 76 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente bermeo
58 unai  abadia  cobo 2:06:00 24 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente barakaldo
21 unax  uzkudun  saizabal 1:45:17 33 Fme Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 sdad_m_morkaiko aizarnazabal
46 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 1:55:32 55 Beterano_gizonak Independiente ,
32 xabat  orue  llona 1:47:28 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
62 xabi  arana  sardui 2:08:51 58 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 Independiente gernika-lumo
67 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:13:57 47 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
56 ziortza  barruetabeña  erdaide 2:05:50 79 E Senior_emak. arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
69 zuhaitz  ezkurra  martinez 2:14:10 39 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
40 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 1:53:06 52 M Senior_emak. Independiente atxondo

BETERANO_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julen  aranguena  arribalzaga 1:27:21 83 Fme Beterano_gizonak kortezubi
2 markel  aierdi  aldekoa 1:45:27 125 M Beterano_gizonak gernika-lumo
3 eneko  ugarte  labaka 1:46:17 54 M Beterano_gizonak bermeo
4 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 1:52:04 51 Beterano_gizonak aulesti
5 asier  alzola  lopez de armentia 1:53:04 81 Fme Beterano_gizonak gernika
6 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 1:55:32 55 Beterano_gizonak ,
7 josu  lotina  gaubeka 2:06:46 94 Beterano_gizonak meñaka
8 oier  arana  elezcano 2:08:52 57 Beterano_gizonak gernika
9 alexander  alonso  niño 2:10:46 4 Beterano_gizonak gernika
10 joseba  iparragirre  gabilondo 2:27:23 50 Beterano_gizonak gernika
11 garikoitz  belarbide  santos 2:27:24 89 Beterano_gizonak gernka

GAZTEAK_EMAK_<_24

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alluitz  de bilbao  ortega 1:48:19 67 Gazteak_Emak_<_24 kortezubi
2 leire  payros  machado 2:06:12 21 Gazteak_Emak_<_24 amorebieta-etxano

GAZTEAK_GIZO_<_24

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 unai  alberdi  izaguirre 1:33:46 46 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika-lumo
2 lahcen  nacer  nacer 1:39:38 88 M Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika
3 eñaut  unzalu  zuntzunegi 1:45:02 61 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika-lumo
4 unax  uzkudun  saizabal 1:45:17 33 Fme Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 aizarnazabal
5 eñaut  diaz  respaldiza 1:52:26 37 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gautegiz arteaga
6 unai  ortega  babio 1:52:35 76 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 bermeo
7 alain   cenigaonaindia   urrejola 1:59:21 44 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika
8 unai  abadia  cobo 2:06:00 24 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 barakaldo
9 xabi  arana  sardui 2:08:51 58 Gazteak_Gizo_<_24 gernika-lumo

SENIOR_EMAK.

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 1:53:06 52 M Senior_emak. atxondo
2 itsasne  urkiaga  mugarra 1:56:32 43 M Senior_emak. zornotza
3 sara  sardina  alamo 2:03:02 36 Senior_emak. bilbao
4 ziortza  barruetabeña  erdaide 2:05:50 79 E Senior_emak. gernika
5 maider  bengoetxea  regatos 2:09:07 68 Senior_emak. ajangiz
6 laura  vilanova  figueruelo 2:25:54 90 Senior_emak. bermeo

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:19:16 48 M Senior_Gizonak murueta
2 unai  fernandez  maguregi 1:23:19 92 Senior_Gizonak eibar
3 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:23:45 87 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
4 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:24:31 45 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
5 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:24:44 74 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
6 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:24:57 80 M Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
7 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:29:16 8 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
8 eneko  zabala  cordobes 1:29:43 62 Fme Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
9 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 1:32:56 41 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
10 oier  ispizua  olaeta 1:35:24 85 Fme Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
11 ioseba  uribe  martinez de eulate 1:38:15 86 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
12 erik  betanzos  peña 1:41:54 66 A Senior_Gizonak balmaseda
13 ibai  crespo  jairo 1:42:26 71 Senior_Gizonak basauri
14 gorka  arana  arana 1:43:57 75 Fme Senior_Gizonak artea
15 josu  gerekiz  aspiazu 1:44:12 20 Senior_Gizonak gernika
16 naitan  navarro  fernandez 1:45:13 15 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
17 paul  isasi  garamendi 1:45:20 35 Senior_Gizonak ea
18 iñigo  espiña  alvarez 1:46:01 2 Senior_Gizonak sopela
19 iker  torrontegui  gallardo 1:46:09 22 Senior_Gizonak errigoiti
20 joseba  domingo  amparan 1:46:10 42 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
21 Anónimo 1:46:12 49 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
22 egoitz  oronoz  loidi 1:46:34 38 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
23 gorka  jauregi  zelaia 1:47:22 29 Senior_Gizonak larrabetzu
24 borja  ramirez  etxebarria 1:47:26 28 Senior_Gizonak larrabetzu
25 xabat  orue  llona 1:47:28 96 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
26 borja  elguezabal  lazcano 1:49:05 31 E Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
27 iñaki  jauregi  alegria 1:51:49 63 M Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
28 adei   lapresa  totorica 1:53:07 14 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
29 ander  larrinaga  rodrigo 1:53:11 82 E Senior_Gizonak igorre
30 alex  urquiza  quintana 1:53:13 77 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
31 joxe mari  gurrutxaga  makazaga 1:53:20 6 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
32 iñigo  santillan  garrido 1:55:12 16 D Senior_Gizonak getxo
33 simon  bengoetxea  archanco 1:56:19 3 Senior_Gizonak durango
34 inigo  uriarte  ojeda 1:57:32 93 Senior_Gizonak bermeo
35 gorka  beaskoetxea  ibarra 2:00:05 73 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
36 miguel angel  fuentes  garcia 2:01:01 23 Senior_Gizonak arrigorriaga
37 beiñat  renteria  urrutia 2:02:03 18 Senior_Gizonak nabarniz
38 julen  larrañaga  larrañaga 2:03:17 84 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
39 ruben  roson   sendino 2:05:59 25 Senior_Gizonak erandio
40 ander  benegas  intxausti 2:06:30 5 Senior_Gizonak gernika
41 imanol  leiva  florido 2:08:56 9 Senior_Gizonak ugao
42 xabier  larrainzar  garrote 2:13:57 47 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
43 mikel  apalategui  gutierrez 2:14:01 95 T Senior_Gizonak mungia
44 zuhaitz  ezkurra  martinez 2:14:10 39 Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
45 julen  garai  markaide 2:14:12 40 Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
46 kepa  aguinagalde   garay 2:14:13 72 Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
47 mikel  marquez  lopez 2:17:20 17 M Senior_Gizonak ugao
48 jose manuel  ballesta  parra 2:25:56 91 Senior_Gizonak gernika
49 olivier  d'hausen  bureau 2:27:14 59 Senior_Gizonak bermeo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu