Lasterketa: mitxarro_bira_lasterketa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
E_M_F
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 xabi  lete  biain 2:38:27 167 1000 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar oņati
2 adrian  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:43:32 71 999 E Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
3 aitor  ajuria  elkorobarrutia 2:44:32 163 998 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar otxandio
4 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:45:04 26 997 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
5 aitor  arenaza  mendia 2:47:51 93 996 E Beteranoa_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
6 arkaitz  iraeta  agirre 2:48:38 158 995 E Senior_Gizonak yoko_k_trail_t azkoitia
7 ismael  diaz de garayo  lopez de munain 2:48:52 107 994 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke okariz
8 pello  berrizbeitia  apellaniz 2:49:48 78 993 E Senior_Gizonak c_d_eibar eibar
9 iņaki  korta  bereziartua 2:49:54 162 992 E Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
10 arkaitz  larrinaga  mayoral 2:51:39 206 991 E Senior_Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba zalla
11 david  viloria  otxaran 2:53:28 33 990 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
12 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:55:56 74 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgea
13 iker  lekue  azkueta 2:56:09 18 989 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente arantzazu
14 oscar  perez de nanclares  vicario 2:58:26 68 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
15 jokin  etxabe  leturia 2:59:07 97 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
16 jose miguel  hernando  saracibar 2:59:25 69 988 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar armentia
17 josu  galvez  calero 2:59:27 117 987 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar eskoriatza
18 xabier  korta  bereziartua 3:00:01 199 986 E Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
19 rober  gil  martin 3:00:03 218 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
20 mikel  martin  arruabarrena 3:00:09 185 Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria-gasteiz
21 rory  martinez  garcia 3:03:10 144 Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
22 simon manuel  daza  duran 3:03:31 63 Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria gasteiz
23 jabi  gasanz  barragan 3:03:33 210 985 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k altsasu
24 jokin  bereciartu  ayestaran 3:03:37 105 984 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k altsasu
25 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 3:03:40 134 A Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
26 maite  maiora  elizondo 3:05:10 1 1000 E Senior_Emakumeak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
27 raul  serena  miranda 3:06:21 109 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente logroņo
28 juanjo  otaola  aldai 3:07:23 87 983 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aspigorri_mendikluba okondo
29 pedro  urquijo  sagarduy 3:07:24 86 982 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aiaramendi_korrikalariak amurrio
30 aitor  conde  zabaleta 3:08:57 116 981 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amalur_m_e ataun
31 asier  rajado  barberena 3:09:52 65 980 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre andoain
32 asier  santos  alvarez 3:11:19 215 979 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria
33 iker  flores  galarza 3:12:54 164 978 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
34 arkaitz  garaia  irigoien 3:15:04 135 977 E Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
35 david  perez   puente 3:18:09 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burgos
36 enrique  zamora  suso 3:18:25 51 976 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
37 ivan  de la fuente  del rincon 3:20:24 155 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
38 unai  baņos  garcia 3:20:46 77 975 E Senior_Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea bilbo
39 egoitz  moreno  manterola 3:21:30 49 974 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
40 asier  murguzur  bolinaga 3:21:39 84 973 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar arrasate
41 beņat  etxabe  leturia 3:21:40 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
42 joseba  altuna  alberdi 3:22:07 142 Senior_Gizonak yoko_k_trail_t azpeitia
43 iņigo  gonzalez  laskibar 3:22:36 183 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente igorre
44 iņigo  urtaran  mateo 3:23:11 146 972 E Senior_Gizonak z_m_t_atzabal vitoria-gasteiz
45 ioseba  iza  arretxe 3:23:14 136 971 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
46 andrea  garay  zarraga 3:23:27 42 999 E Senior_Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria
47 miguel angel  orcajo  ruiz de loizaga 3:23:43 54 970 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz gasteiz
48 ion  mintegi  etxeberria 3:24:02 137 969 E Senior_Gizonak agiro_m_t azpeitia
49 oier  garriz  vallejo 3:24:25 30 968 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. cirauqui
50 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 3:24:32 73 967 E Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t elorrio
51 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 3:24:40 3 966 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
52 gustavo  blasco  sabando 3:25:17 94 965 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar miranda de ebro
53 aitzol  ortiz de ginea  uriarte 3:25:47 220 964 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ametzaga-zuia
54 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 3:25:55 123 963 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
55 iraitz  santa kruz  ugalde 3:26:30 173 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente igeldo
56 ander  zabaleta  ugarte 3:26:49 8 962 E Senior_Gizonak lasterbidean_team oņati
57 iņigo  dorronsoro  kintana 3:26:54 16 961 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun_k_e ataun
58 borja  anta  couso 3:27:17 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
59 igor  aguirre  gabilondo 3:28:14 147 960 E Senior_Gizonak zaraia_m_t aretxabaleta
60 ion  perez de eulate  san vicente 3:28:26 39 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
61 roberto  hierro  ortiz 3:29:05 182 959 E Beteranoa_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria
62 jon  garrido  cueva 3:29:09 189 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
63 imanol  arbelaitz  urretabizkaia 3:29:27 192 958 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
64 eneko  ariznabarreta  navarro 3:29:42 36 Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar gasteiz
65 jose julian  lopez  tartilan 3:31:06 83 957 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana alsasua
66 santi  benitez  mendoza 3:32:05 17 956 E Beteranoa_Gizonak goierri_k_e urretxu
67 javier  de la fuente  del rincon 3:33:26 106 955 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria
68 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 3:33:28 190 954 E Senior_Gizonak mirugain otxandio
69 markel  orive  quintana 3:33:31 141 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente santa cruz de campezo
70 pablo  valle  lopez de munain 3:35:58 46 953 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar hijona
71 paulo  alberdi  sololuze 3:36:02 110 952 E Senior_Gizonak inda_mendi_m_b bilbao
72 raffaella  ciavola  , 3:37:27 150 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
73 gorka  guerras  garcia 3:37:29 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
74 iņaki  murgialdai  chasco 3:37:45 195 951 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
75 isidoro  hernandez  alfaraz 3:37:47 62 950 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar gasteiz
76 agustin  aguirre  eceiza 3:37:51 160 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
77 roberto  castellano  calvo 3:38:31 35 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
78 eduardo  lobato  vaquero 3:39:04 21 949 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k alegria-dulantzi
79 aritz  labiano  zezeaga 3:39:30 43 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zarautz
80 irene  guembe  ibaņez 3:41:23 194 998 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zizur mayor
81 kepa  gordo  barbado 3:41:34 153 948 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente araia
82 mikel gotzon  ibarrola  lopez de alda 3:41:39 56 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
83 iker  urteaga  rebollar 3:41:42 82 947 E Senior_Gizonak b_arrastaka beasain
84 sergio  murgialday  martinez 3:42:04 181 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
85 asier  leiza  razkin 3:42:39 139 946 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
86 ekaitz  ladron de guevara  arrondo 3:44:42 100 945 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
87 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 3:44:48 27 944 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre orexa
88 miren jaione  mendijur  lopez de munain 3:44:58 67 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente araia
89 javi  ibaņez  rica 3:45:54 2 943 E Senior_Gizonak orkatzak_mt laudio
90 eneko  lopez de munain  lopez de munain 3:46:03 23 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
91 miguel angel  valverde  gonzalez 3:46:52 50 942 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
92 ibai  arrese  razkin 3:46:58 211 941 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxarri-aranatz
93 imanol  arenaza  madariaga 3:48:28 170 940 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao_a_c bilbao
94 urko  goikolea  ajuriaguerra 3:48:31 161 939 E Senior_Gizonak mirugain gasteiz
95 aitor  gonzalez  romero 3:48:51 95 938 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria
96 asier  garcia  cerro 3:49:14 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
97 javi  garcia  torres 3:49:18 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria gasteiz
98 jon  urretabizkaia  herguedas 3:49:21 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
99 jairo  vicente  sanchez 3:49:30 31 937 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
100 mikel  razquin  alzola 3:49:35 9 936 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria
101 garazi  sampedro  arando 3:49:36 7 997 E Senior_Emakumeak durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
102 txusmi  perez  cortes 3:49:46 156 935 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente legutio
103 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 3:49:57 37 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lemoa
104 karla  lejarreta  lopez 3:50:08 88 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente gasteiz
105 aitor  uriarte  puras 3:50:26 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zuazo de vitoria
106 diego  nebreda  del val 3:50:37 48 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente villanueva de gumiel
107 javier  orcajada  guisasola 3:52:07 159 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente loiu
108 aingeru  gurtubai  arana 3:52:10 38 934 E Senior_Gizonak galapan lemoa
109 juan carlos  fernandez de gamarra  lopez de subijana 3:52:22 64 933 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
110 beatriz  villegas  prada 3:52:25 85 996 E Senior_Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria-gasteiz
111 adrian  armas  ircio 3:52:52 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
112 izaskun  larrinaga  sainz 3:55:00 122 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente ,
113 jose javier  jimenez  hidalgo 3:55:29 202 932 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria
114 iker  saez de asteasu   g 3:56:54 108 931 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
115 iņaki  lacalle  zubiria 3:58:39 175 930 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente olazagutia
116 alan  arenzana  porres 3:59:34 10 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente nájera
117 axier  arruti  fernandez 3:59:35 177 929 E Beteranoa_Gizonak benetan_gasteiz dos hermanas
118 mikel  irastortza  aranburu 3:59:58 204 928 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
119 eneko  aliende  zeziaga 4:00:49 225 927 E Senior_Gizonak idiazabal_k_e gasteiz
120 jose  beruete  beruete 4:01:04 28 926 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zirauki
121 montse  morote  trejo 4:01:35 171 995 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak mirugain otxandio
122 josu  abaunza  lejarazu 4:01:37 172 Senior_Gizonak mirugain otxandio
123 iker  prior  sanchez 4:01:38 115 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
124 enrique  caceres   lorenzo 4:01:41 80 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
125 joseba andoni  iglesias  eguia 4:01:44 138 925 E Senior_Gizonak orkatzak_mt laudio/llodio
126 aitor  ahedo  pineda 4:04:04 193 924 E Senior_Gizonak z_m_t_atzabal gasteiz
127 david  benito  fernandez 4:04:20 131 923 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
128 alberto  villalba  acosta 4:04:22 126 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
129 asier  lauzurika  arrondo 4:04:58 203 922 E Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping gasteiz
130 ibai  guereņa  quintana 4:05:00 76 921 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
131 mikeldi  solana  buruaga 4:05:38 55 920 E Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia bilbao
132 toni  camblor  vivo 4:06:21 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urduliz
133 burlaud  antony  pierre 4:06:23 19 Senior_Gizonak Independiente louhossoa
134 iņaki  olaiz  garmendia 4:07:21 143 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente amasa villabona
135 david  rodriguez  azcunaga 4:09:33 90 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
136 david   imaz   camara 4:09:57 113 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
137 ruben  garcia  serrano 4:09:59 91 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alsasua
138 pablo  rivera  prado 4:10:56 222 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
139 mikel  cuesta  zabaljauregi 4:10:57 180 919 E Senior_Gizonak magnesium_l gasteiz
140 joseba  fernandez  dos santos 4:11:01 176 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz artatza
141 irune  ruiz de gauna  de miguel 4:12:19 152 Senior_Emakumeak benetan_gasteiz vitoria
142 jesus mari  agirretxe  san sebastian 4:12:36 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
143 arnaitz   ochoa de zuazola   zabala 4:13:55 58 918 E Senior_Gizonak magnesium_l euskadi
144 aritz  pastor  delica 4:14:03 57 917 E Senior_Gizonak magnesium_l vitoria-gasteiz
145 iker  fernandez de gobeo  ortiz de zarate 4:17:14 32 916 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
146 jean sylvain  martinez  roux 4:18:18 157 915 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente getxo
147 pablo  arejolaleiba  ugarte 4:19:47 154 914 E Senior_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
148 jon  garasa  larraza 4:19:57 133 Senior_Gizonak sutegi olatzagutia
149 iņaki  ganuza  fernandez 4:19:59 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente olazti
150 enrique  alvarez  etxabarri 4:20:29 45 913 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
151 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 4:22:36 72 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente atxondo
152 roberto  cillero  rica 4:22:55 191 Beteranoa_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
153 luis  caballero  caballero moreno 4:24:14 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente haro
154 joana  senar  lazkoz 4:25:11 198 994 N Senior_Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
155 aitor  salinas  madinabeitia 4:25:13 197 912 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
156 raul  murguia  mendia 4:26:53 149 911 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k araia
157 alberto   ibaņez de garayo  belloso 4:26:56 219 910 E Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
158 javier  etayo  makazaga 4:27:01 52 909 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
159 antonio  martin  ciruela 4:27:02 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
160 gustavo  caicedo-sopeņa  castillo 4:29:06 212 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
161 fernando  lopez  lopez 4:29:33 34 908 E Senior_Gizonak g_a_ganzabal amorebieta-etxano
162 teodoro  mateo  ortega 4:30:04 15 907 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
163 ania  martinez de aramayona  aguinaco 4:30:31 53 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
164 joseba  onandia  martinez 4:30:32 179 906 E Senior_Gizonak zigoitiko_zizkino vitoria-gasteiz
165 xabier  fernandez  lizarralde 4:31:36 145 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
166 carlos   cantero   perez 4:32:41 223 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
167 javier  garrido  dominguez 4:32:43 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
168 aitor  arregui  lopez de heredia 4:35:07 121 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arriola
169 oihane  de los ojos  ibarguren 4:35:12 103 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente gasteiz
170 roberto  moral  medel 4:35:35 118 905 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
171 ander  martinez de agirre  saez de kamara 4:37:57 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
172 sandra  saez de arregui  egurrola 4:38:08 132 993 E Senior_Emakumeak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
173 antonio  pena  calveira 4:39:02 226 904 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
174 jon  bardeci  ojeda 4:40:20 129 903 E Senior_Gizonak zigoitiko_zizkino gasteiz
175 david  saez de ibarra  ocio 4:44:32 200 902 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria-gasteiz
176 david  gomez  valle 4:44:36 187 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
177 iosu  murua  zorrozua 4:46:25 114 901 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_tabira durango
178 egoitz  berasategi  cundin 4:48:01 165 900 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
179 asier  beitia  oteiza 4:48:02 148 899 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
180 aitor  uriarte  erozain 4:49:24 124 898 E Senior_Gizonak satorra_g_a gasteiz
181 mario  rodrigues  melo 4:52:34 92 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
182 jose  polanco  barrasa 4:53:18 209 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
183 laura  martinez  del pozo 4:53:34 4 992 E Senior_Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria-gasteiz
184 alfonso  castellanos   alfaraz 4:53:35 5 897 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar miranda de ebro
185 arantxa  ibaņez  alutiz 4:54:13 224 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente nanclares de oca
186 luis vidal  de la serna  lopez de armentia 4:55:10 201 896 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_goiena vitoria
187 alfonso  tesoro   iglesias 4:55:38 89 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
188 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 4:55:59 174 991 E Senior_Emakumeak durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
189 iņaki  bengoa  pagaldai 4:56:53 216 895 E Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz_kirolak_cm vitoria
190 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 4:57:32 169 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente galdakao
191 jon  lopetegui  perez 5:06:10 99 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
192 alberto  badia  arriola 5:17:28 184 894 E Senior_Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba bilbo
193 juan jose  iriarte  lopez de armentia 5:23:03 25 893 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria
194 lurdes  alonso  villaverde 5:25:29 208 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 miren jaione  mendijur  lopez de munain 3:44:58 67 Beteranoa_Emakumeak araia
2 montse  morote  trejo 4:01:35 171 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak otxandio
3 arantxa  ibaņez  alutiz 4:54:13 224 Beteranoa_Emakumeak nanclares de oca
4 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 4:57:32 169 Beteranoa_Emakumeak galdakao
5 lurdes  alonso  villaverde 5:25:29 208 Beteranoa_Emakumeak vitoria

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitor  arenaza  mendia 2:47:51 93 E Beteranoa_Gizonak araia
2 oscar  perez de nanclares  vicario 2:58:26 68 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
3 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 3:03:40 134 A Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
4 juanjo  otaola  aldai 3:07:23 87 E Beteranoa_Gizonak okondo
5 pedro  urquijo  sagarduy 3:07:24 86 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amurrio
6 aitor  conde  zabaleta 3:08:57 116 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun
7 ioseba  iza  arretxe 3:23:14 136 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
8 miguel angel  orcajo  ruiz de loizaga 3:23:43 54 E Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
9 iņigo  dorronsoro  kintana 3:26:54 16 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun
10 roberto  hierro  ortiz 3:29:05 182 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
11 santi  benitez  mendoza 3:32:05 17 E Beteranoa_Gizonak urretxu
12 javier  de la fuente  del rincon 3:33:26 106 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
13 iņaki  murgialdai  chasco 3:37:45 195 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
14 isidoro  hernandez  alfaraz 3:37:47 62 E Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
15 kepa  gordo  barbado 3:41:34 153 E Beteranoa_Gizonak araia
16 mikel gotzon  ibarrola  lopez de alda 3:41:39 56 M Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
17 txusmi  perez  cortes 3:49:46 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak legutio
18 javier  orcajada  guisasola 3:52:07 159 Beteranoa_Gizonak loiu
19 juan carlos  fernandez de gamarra  lopez de subijana 3:52:22 64 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
20 jose javier  jimenez  hidalgo 3:55:29 202 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
21 axier  arruti  fernandez 3:59:35 177 E Beteranoa_Gizonak dos hermanas
22 jose  beruete  beruete 4:01:04 28 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zirauki
23 iņaki  olaiz  garmendia 4:07:21 143 Beteranoa_Gizonak amasa villabona
24 joseba  fernandez  dos santos 4:11:01 176 Beteranoa_Gizonak artatza
25 jesus mari  agirretxe  san sebastian 4:12:36 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak elgoibar
26 jean sylvain  martinez  roux 4:18:18 157 E Beteranoa_Gizonak getxo
27 iņaki  ganuza  fernandez 4:19:59 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak olazti
28 roberto  cillero  rica 4:22:55 191 Beteranoa_Gizonak andoain
29 luis  caballero  caballero moreno 4:24:14 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak haro
30 antonio  martin  ciruela 4:27:02 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
31 teodoro  mateo  ortega 4:30:04 15 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
32 aitor  arregui  lopez de heredia 4:35:07 121 Beteranoa_Gizonak arriola
33 antonio  pena  calveira 4:39:02 226 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
34 david  saez de ibarra  ocio 4:44:32 200 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
35 iosu  murua  zorrozua 4:46:25 114 E Beteranoa_Gizonak durango
36 jose  polanco  barrasa 4:53:18 209 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
37 alfonso  castellanos   alfaraz 4:53:35 5 E Beteranoa_Gizonak miranda de ebro
38 luis vidal  de la serna  lopez de armentia 4:55:10 201 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
39 iņaki  bengoa  pagaldai 4:56:53 216 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
40 juan jose  iriarte  lopez de armentia 5:23:03 25 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maite  maiora  elizondo 3:05:10 1 E Senior_Emakumeak mendaro
2 andrea  garay  zarraga 3:23:27 42 E Senior_Emakumeak vitoria
3 raffaella  ciavola  , 3:37:27 150 M Senior_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
4 irene  guembe  ibaņez 3:41:23 194 N Senior_Emakumeak zizur mayor
5 garazi  sampedro  arando 3:49:36 7 E Senior_Emakumeak atxondo
6 karla  lejarreta  lopez 3:50:08 88 Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz
7 beatriz  villegas  prada 3:52:25 85 E Senior_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
8 izaskun  larrinaga  sainz 3:55:00 122 Senior_Emakumeak ,
9 irune  ruiz de gauna  de miguel 4:12:19 152 Senior_Emakumeak vitoria
10 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 4:22:36 72 M Senior_Emakumeak atxondo
11 joana  senar  lazkoz 4:25:11 198 N Senior_Emakumeak etxarri aranatz
12 ania  martinez de aramayona  aguinaco 4:30:31 53 M Senior_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
13 oihane  de los ojos  ibarguren 4:35:12 103 Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz
14 sandra  saez de arregui  egurrola 4:38:08 132 E Senior_Emakumeak araia
15 laura  martinez  del pozo 4:53:34 4 E Senior_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
16 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 4:55:59 174 E Senior_Emakumeak atxondo

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabi  lete  biain 2:38:27 167 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
2 adrian  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:43:32 71 E Senior_Gizonak araia
3 aitor  ajuria  elkorobarrutia 2:44:32 163 E Senior_Gizonak otxandio
4 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:45:04 26 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
5 arkaitz  iraeta  agirre 2:48:38 158 E Senior_Gizonak azkoitia
6 ismael  diaz de garayo  lopez de munain 2:48:52 107 E Senior_Gizonak okariz
7 pello  berrizbeitia  apellaniz 2:49:48 78 E Senior_Gizonak eibar
8 iņaki  korta  bereziartua 2:49:54 162 E Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
9 arkaitz  larrinaga  mayoral 2:51:39 206 E Senior_Gizonak zalla
10 david  viloria  otxaran 2:53:28 33 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
11 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:55:56 74 M Senior_Gizonak elgea
12 iker  lekue  azkueta 2:56:09 18 E Senior_Gizonak arantzazu
13 jokin  etxabe  leturia 2:59:07 97 Senior_Gizonak bergara
14 jose miguel  hernando  saracibar 2:59:25 69 E Senior_Gizonak armentia
15 josu  galvez  calero 2:59:27 117 E Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
16 xabier  korta  bereziartua 3:00:01 199 E Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
17 rober  gil  martin 3:00:03 218 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
18 mikel  martin  arruabarrena 3:00:09 185 Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
19 rory  martinez  garcia 3:03:10 144 Senior_Gizonak araia
20 simon manuel  daza  duran 3:03:31 63 Senior_Gizonak vitoria gasteiz
21 jabi  gasanz  barragan 3:03:33 210 E Senior_Gizonak altsasu
22 jokin  bereciartu  ayestaran 3:03:37 105 E Senior_Gizonak altsasu
23 raul  serena  miranda 3:06:21 109 M Senior_Gizonak logroņo
24 asier  rajado  barberena 3:09:52 65 E Senior_Gizonak andoain
25 asier  santos  alvarez 3:11:19 215 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
26 iker  flores  galarza 3:12:54 164 N Senior_Gizonak altsasu
27 arkaitz  garaia  irigoien 3:15:04 135 E Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
28 david  perez   puente 3:18:09 205 Senior_Gizonak burgos
29 enrique  zamora  suso 3:18:25 51 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
30 ivan  de la fuente  del rincon 3:20:24 155 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
31 unai  baņos  garcia 3:20:46 77 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo
32 egoitz  moreno  manterola 3:21:30 49 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
33 asier  murguzur  bolinaga 3:21:39 84 E Senior_Gizonak arrasate
34 beņat  etxabe  leturia 3:21:40 96 Senior_Gizonak bergara
35 joseba  altuna  alberdi 3:22:07 142 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
36 iņigo  gonzalez  laskibar 3:22:36 183 M Senior_Gizonak igorre
37 iņigo  urtaran  mateo 3:23:11 146 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
38 ion  mintegi  etxeberria 3:24:02 137 E Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
39 oier  garriz  vallejo 3:24:25 30 N Senior_Gizonak cirauqui
40 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 3:24:32 73 E Senior_Gizonak elorrio
41 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 3:24:40 3 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
42 gustavo  blasco  sabando 3:25:17 94 E Senior_Gizonak miranda de ebro
43 aitzol  ortiz de ginea  uriarte 3:25:47 220 E Senior_Gizonak ametzaga-zuia
44 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 3:25:55 123 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
45 iraitz  santa kruz  ugalde 3:26:30 173 M Senior_Gizonak igeldo
46 ander  zabaleta  ugarte 3:26:49 8 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
47 borja  anta  couso 3:27:17 111 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
48 igor  aguirre  gabilondo 3:28:14 147 E Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
49 ion  perez de eulate  san vicente 3:28:26 39 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
50 jon  garrido  cueva 3:29:09 189 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
51 imanol  arbelaitz  urretabizkaia 3:29:27 192 E Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
52 eneko  ariznabarreta  navarro 3:29:42 36 Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
53 jose julian  lopez  tartilan 3:31:06 83 N Senior_Gizonak alsasua
54 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 3:33:28 190 E Senior_Gizonak otxandio
55 markel  orive  quintana 3:33:31 141 M Senior_Gizonak santa cruz de campezo
56 pablo  valle  lopez de munain 3:35:58 46 E Senior_Gizonak hijona
57 paulo  alberdi  sololuze 3:36:02 110 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
58 gorka  guerras  garcia 3:37:29 75 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
59 agustin  aguirre  eceiza 3:37:51 160 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
60 roberto  castellano  calvo 3:38:31 35 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria
61 eduardo  lobato  vaquero 3:39:04 21 E Senior_Gizonak alegria-dulantzi
62 aritz  labiano  zezeaga 3:39:30 43 M Senior_Gizonak zarautz
63 iker  urteaga  rebollar 3:41:42 82 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
64 sergio  murgialday  martinez 3:42:04 181 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
65 asier  leiza  razkin 3:42:39 139 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
66 ekaitz  ladron de guevara  arrondo 3:44:42 100 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
67 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 3:44:48 27 E Senior_Gizonak orexa
68 javi  ibaņez  rica 3:45:54 2 E Senior_Gizonak laudio
69 eneko  lopez de munain  lopez de munain 3:46:03 23 M Senior_Gizonak agurain
70 miguel angel  valverde  gonzalez 3:46:52 50 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
71 ibai  arrese  razkin 3:46:58 211 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri-aranatz
72 imanol  arenaza  madariaga 3:48:28 170 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
73 urko  goikolea  ajuriaguerra 3:48:31 161 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
74 aitor  gonzalez  romero 3:48:51 95 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
75 asier  garcia  cerro 3:49:14 44 Senior_Gizonak burlada
76 javi  garcia  torres 3:49:18 66 Senior_Gizonak vitoria gasteiz
77 jon  urretabizkaia  herguedas 3:49:21 22 Senior_Gizonak beasain
78 jairo  vicente  sanchez 3:49:30 31 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
79 mikel  razquin  alzola 3:49:35 9 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
80 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 3:49:57 37 M Senior_Gizonak lemoa
81 aitor  uriarte  puras 3:50:26 102 Senior_Gizonak zuazo de vitoria
82 diego  nebreda  del val 3:50:37 48 M Senior_Gizonak villanueva de gumiel
83 aingeru  gurtubai  arana 3:52:10 38 E Senior_Gizonak lemoa
84 adrian  armas  ircio 3:52:52 168 Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
85 iker  saez de asteasu   g 3:56:54 108 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
86 iņaki  lacalle  zubiria 3:58:39 175 N Senior_Gizonak olazagutia
87 alan  arenzana  porres 3:59:34 10 M Senior_Gizonak nájera
88 mikel  irastortza  aranburu 3:59:58 204 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
89 eneko  aliende  zeziaga 4:00:49 225 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
90 josu  abaunza  lejarazu 4:01:37 172 Senior_Gizonak otxandio
91 iker  prior  sanchez 4:01:38 115 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
92 enrique  caceres   lorenzo 4:01:41 80 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
93 joseba andoni  iglesias  eguia 4:01:44 138 E Senior_Gizonak laudio/llodio
94 aitor  ahedo  pineda 4:04:04 193 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
95 david  benito  fernandez 4:04:20 131 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
96 alberto  villalba  acosta 4:04:22 126 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
97 asier  lauzurika  arrondo 4:04:58 203 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
98 ibai  guereņa  quintana 4:05:00 76 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
99 mikeldi  solana  buruaga 4:05:38 55 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
100 toni  camblor  vivo 4:06:21 196 Senior_Gizonak urduliz
101 burlaud  antony  pierre 4:06:23 19 Senior_Gizonak louhossoa
102 david  rodriguez  azcunaga 4:09:33 90 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
103 david   imaz   camara 4:09:57 113 Senior_Gizonak beasain
104 ruben  garcia  serrano 4:09:59 91 Senior_Gizonak alsasua
105 pablo  rivera  prado 4:10:56 222 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
106 mikel  cuesta  zabaljauregi 4:10:57 180 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
107 arnaitz   ochoa de zuazola   zabala 4:13:55 58 E Senior_Gizonak euskadi
108 aritz  pastor  delica 4:14:03 57 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
109 iker  fernandez de gobeo  ortiz de zarate 4:17:14 32 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
110 pablo  arejolaleiba  ugarte 4:19:47 154 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
111 jon  garasa  larraza 4:19:57 133 Senior_Gizonak olatzagutia
112 enrique  alvarez  etxabarri 4:20:29 45 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
113 aitor  salinas  madinabeitia 4:25:13 197 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
114 raul  murguia  mendia 4:26:53 149 E Senior_Gizonak araia
115 alberto   ibaņez de garayo  belloso 4:26:56 219 E Senior_Gizonak araia
116 javier  etayo  makazaga 4:27:01 52 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
117 gustavo  caicedo-sopeņa  castillo 4:29:06 212 M Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
118 fernando  lopez  lopez 4:29:33 34 E Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
119 joseba  onandia  martinez 4:30:32 179 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
120 xabier  fernandez  lizarralde 4:31:36 145 M Senior_Gizonak espaņa
121 carlos   cantero   perez 4:32:41 223 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
122 javier  garrido  dominguez 4:32:43 166 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
123 roberto  moral  medel 4:35:35 118 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
124 ander  martinez de agirre  saez de kamara 4:37:57 213 Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
125 jon  bardeci  ojeda 4:40:20 129 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
126 david  gomez  valle 4:44:36 187 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
127 egoitz  berasategi  cundin 4:48:01 165 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
128 asier  beitia  oteiza 4:48:02 148 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
129 aitor  uriarte  erozain 4:49:24 124 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
130 mario  rodrigues  melo 4:52:34 92 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
131 alfonso  tesoro   iglesias 4:55:38 89 M Senior_Gizonak zumarraga
132 jon  lopetegui  perez 5:06:10 99 Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
133 alberto  badia  arriola 5:17:28 184 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más