Lasterketa: cronometrada_bigmag_asurmendi

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:10:21 101 E Senior_Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
2 javier  aranguren  santamarta 0:10:53 2 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
3 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 0:11:09 64 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
4 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 0:11:09 106 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t arraioz
5 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 0:11:16 68 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
6 aritz  sardina  san martin 0:11:17 114 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
7 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 0:11:24 82 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aranguren
8 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 0:11:26 71 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
9 evaristo  noveleta  retegi 0:11:28 111 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t irurtzun
10 alexander  ordeņana  etxebarria 0:11:43 99 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente usansolo
11 ekhi  sukia  aierbe 0:11:50 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ataun
12 floren   aznar   pueyo 0:11:54 38 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ibonciecho zaragoza
13 mikel   altadill  olaberria 0:11:54 50 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
14 andoni  labaca  lizarazu 0:11:56 51 A Senior_Gizonak baxurde_txiki_u_t_t donostia
15 miguel  tomas  malon 0:12:02 130 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
16 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 0:12:06 15 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zeanuri
17 bittor  balda  irurozki 0:12:15 9 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
18 xabier  gonzalez  goti 0:12:16 31 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente dima
19 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 0:12:16 44 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
20 mikel  de carlos  gorria 0:12:19 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
21 oier  goņi  salvador 0:12:19 113 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
22 javier  zufiaurre  suso 0:12:26 41 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
23 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 0:12:30 126 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
24 jose francisco  naval  morales 0:12:35 72 M Senior_Gizonak asamun_algueta bailo
25 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 0:12:38 127 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ataun
26 xabier  martinez   osta 0:12:46 117 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
27 ion  mendia  arana 0:12:47 79 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi gares
28 jon  arenal  ripodas 0:12:48 48 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
29 aitor  ferrer  mateo 0:12:57 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galipentzu
30 david  garcia  garcia romero 0:12:57 124 Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
31 jesus  rabal  iso 0:13:07 116 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto arre
32 javier  oteiza  larrechea 0:13:18 39 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
33 javier  toledo navarro  toledo navarro 0:13:19 27 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ejea de los caballeros
34 jorge  tobes  carlos 0:13:19 122 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_estella aiegi
35 javier  gomicia  ripoll 0:13:24 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
36 marcos  hualde  algarra 0:13:30 69 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
37 carlos  orduna  portus 0:13:31 115 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruña
38 ricardo  bidegain  egea 0:13:36 66 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
39 iker  flores  galarza 0:13:40 33 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
40 adrian  zubiri  astiz 0:13:42 5 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
41 hugo  gainzarain  de benito 0:13:42 73 Senior_Gizonak borrar bilbao
42 asier  gutierrez  garcia 0:13:43 80 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa iruņa
43 josu  juanena  petrirena 0:13:45 57 M Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e doneztebe
44 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 0:13:46 63 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente igorre
45 john  aguirre  valencia 0:13:47 67 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
46 jose ignacio  olague  mitxeltorena 0:13:47 95 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ciaurriz
47 iņaki  marsal  nicuesa 0:13:47 125 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea ansoain
48 carlos  maņeru  araņa 0:13:50 11 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranaz
49 antonio  soria  odero 0:13:54 90 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
50 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 0:14:00 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
51 francisco  lopez  salas 0:14:03 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
52 iker  bayo  lizarraga 0:14:14 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
53 endika  martinez  zulet 0:14:17 85 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
54 koldo  hualde  larumbe 0:14:20 105 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike vidangoz
55 iņigo  arana  sanabria 0:14:25 43 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
56 jesus  lacalle  valencia 0:14:27 129 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
57 mikel  recalde  garcia 0:14:28 120 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
58 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 0:14:30 7 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 berriozar
59 igor  urriza  garcia 0:14:31 24 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
60 josean  aparicio  martin 0:14:36 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak jkt pamplona
61 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 0:14:38 6 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
62 mikel  ucar  sola 0:14:54 36 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
63 edurne  vicente  lopez 0:15:03 8 N Senior_Emakumeak trail_run_19 pamplona
64 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 0:15:06 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur mayor
65 ruben  bortiri  indurain 0:15:07 110 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
66 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 0:15:09 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra alsasua
67 basilio  ordoyo  lopez 0:15:10 118 Senior_Gizonak inferno_c_d alfaro
68 ibai  burguete  burguete 0:15:28 10 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
69 gorka  martinez  benito 0:15:34 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
70 carlos  labay  campos 0:15:37 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
71 francisco javier  elizari  roncal 0:15:41 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi barasoain
72 laura  sanz  garayalde 0:15:44 119 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
73 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 0:15:46 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
74 ines  patricio  zafra 0:15:46 83 N Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
75 julia  ayerra   jimeno 0:15:47 40 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tafalla
76 iņaki  laborda  landa 0:15:57 34 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
77 carlos  crespo  diarte 0:16:00 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
78 fernando  cabero  zubiria 0:16:23 108 Senior_Gizonak Independiente caparroso
79 gorka  mendia  arana 0:16:33 78 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
80 aitor  martinez  gracia 0:16:33 100 Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto aibar
81 jon  ercilla  arberas 0:16:35 4 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
82 harkaitz  urdangarin  agirre 0:16:40 37 E Senior_Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
83 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 0:16:41 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aibar
84 vicente   cabero  zubiria 0:16:48 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendillorri
85 héctor  robas  bondia 0:16:51 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sant boi de llobregat
86 sergio (aguitas)  casado  fernandez 0:16:55 97 Senior_Gizonak run_ezk_t arre
87 marcos  alzueta  casado 0:16:57 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
88 carlos  erdozain  jimenez 0:17:02 13 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
89 xabier  catalan  urrutia 0:17:10 96 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
90 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 0:17:11 45 N Senior_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t pamplona
91 ines  aguado  blanco 0:17:19 92 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t enderiz
92 angel  unzue  paternain 0:17:19 123 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
93 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 0:17:27 46 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente caseda
94 raul  acedo  garcia 0:17:28 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zangoza
95 eneko   noain  sanz 0:17:29 32 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orcoyen
96 txomin  uharte  pozueta 0:17:33 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
97 adrian  gonzalez  ortiz 0:17:50 131 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente castejon
98 jose  vela  marco 0:18:00 14 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pirineos_roncal arbonies
99 carmelo  diez  grima 0:18:31 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_atletico_iranzu estella
100 javier  bailen  ferrero 0:18:32 61 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
101 ignacio  jaso  iru 0:18:38 93 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
102 raul  herrera   miranda 0:18:54 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
103 francisco javier  zorrilla  jimenez 0:19:05 86 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
104 miriam  araujo  goicoechea 0:19:30 84 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
105 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 0:20:02 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
106 koldo  perez  eguaras 0:20:11 17 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,
107 sara  morais  rubio 0:20:11 58 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
108 javier  marin  loeches 0:20:14 59 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
109 paula  leoz  zoco 0:20:15 104 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
110 alvaro  hurtado  perez 0:21:55 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente logroņo
111 bolscher  marc  willem 0:21:57 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zoetermeer

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julia  ayerra   jimeno 0:15:47 40 Beteranoa_Emakumeak tafalla
2 ines  aguado  blanco 0:17:19 92 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak enderiz

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 floren   aznar   pueyo 0:11:54 38 M Beteranoa_Gizonak zaragoza
2 mikel   altadill  olaberria 0:11:54 50 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
3 javier  zufiaurre  suso 0:12:26 41 Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
4 jorge  tobes  carlos 0:13:19 122 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aiegi
5 jose ignacio  olague  mitxeltorena 0:13:47 95 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ciaurriz
6 iņaki  marsal  nicuesa 0:13:47 125 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
7 carlos  maņeru  araņa 0:13:50 11 Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranaz
8 antonio  soria  odero 0:13:54 90 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
9 francisco  lopez  salas 0:14:03 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
10 jesus  lacalle  valencia 0:14:27 129 Beteranoa_Gizonak zirauki
11 josean  aparicio  martin 0:14:36 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
12 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 0:15:09 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alsasua
13 carlos  labay  campos 0:15:37 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak sanguesa
14 francisco javier  elizari  roncal 0:15:41 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak barasoain
15 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 0:15:46 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
16 carlos  crespo  diarte 0:16:00 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
17 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 0:16:41 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar
18 angel  unzue  paternain 0:17:19 123 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
19 raul  acedo  garcia 0:17:28 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak zangoza
20 eneko   noain  sanz 0:17:29 32 Beteranoa_Gizonak orcoyen
21 txomin  uharte  pozueta 0:17:33 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
22 jose  vela  marco 0:18:00 14 M Beteranoa_Gizonak arbonies
23 carmelo  diez  grima 0:18:31 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
24 francisco javier  zorrilla  jimenez 0:19:05 86 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
25 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 0:20:02 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
26 koldo  perez  eguaras 0:20:11 17 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ,
27 bolscher  marc  willem 0:21:57 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak zoetermeer

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 0:13:46 63 A Senior_Emakumeak igorre
2 edurne  vicente  lopez 0:15:03 8 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 laura  sanz  garayalde 0:15:44 119 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
4 ines  patricio  zafra 0:15:46 83 N Senior_Emakumeak burlada
5 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 0:17:11 45 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
6 miriam  araujo  goicoechea 0:19:30 84 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
7 sara  morais  rubio 0:20:11 58 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
8 paula  leoz  zoco 0:20:15 104 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:10:21 101 E Senior_Gizonak soraluze
2 javier  aranguren  santamarta 0:10:53 2 N Senior_Gizonak villava
3 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 0:11:09 64 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
4 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 0:11:09 106 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
5 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 0:11:16 68 Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
6 aritz  sardina  san martin 0:11:17 114 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
7 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 0:11:24 82 M Senior_Gizonak aranguren
8 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 0:11:26 71 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
9 evaristo  noveleta  retegi 0:11:28 111 N Senior_Gizonak irurtzun
10 alexander  ordeņana  etxebarria 0:11:43 99 Z Senior_Gizonak usansolo
11 ekhi  sukia  aierbe 0:11:50 121 Senior_Gizonak ataun
12 andoni  labaca  lizarazu 0:11:56 51 A Senior_Gizonak donostia
13 miguel  tomas  malon 0:12:02 130 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
14 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 0:12:06 15 M Senior_Gizonak zeanuri
15 bittor  balda  irurozki 0:12:15 9 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
16 xabier  gonzalez  goti 0:12:16 31 M Senior_Gizonak dima
17 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 0:12:16 44 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
18 mikel  de carlos  gorria 0:12:19 21 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
19 oier  goņi  salvador 0:12:19 113 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
20 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 0:12:30 126 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
21 jose francisco  naval  morales 0:12:35 72 M Senior_Gizonak bailo
22 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 0:12:38 127 Senior_Gizonak ataun
23 xabier  martinez   osta 0:12:46 117 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
24 ion  mendia  arana 0:12:47 79 N Senior_Gizonak gares
25 jon  arenal  ripodas 0:12:48 48 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
26 aitor  ferrer  mateo 0:12:57 89 Senior_Gizonak galipentzu
27 david  garcia  garcia romero 0:12:57 124 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
28 jesus  rabal  iso 0:13:07 116 N Senior_Gizonak arre
29 javier  oteiza  larrechea 0:13:18 39 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
30 javier  toledo navarro  toledo navarro 0:13:19 27 Senior_Gizonak ejea de los caballeros
31 javier  gomicia  ripoll 0:13:24 47 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
32 marcos  hualde  algarra 0:13:30 69 M Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
33 carlos  orduna  portus 0:13:31 115 N Senior_Gizonak iruña
34 ricardo  bidegain  egea 0:13:36 66 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
35 iker  flores  galarza 0:13:40 33 N Senior_Gizonak altsasu
36 adrian  zubiri  astiz 0:13:42 5 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
37 hugo  gainzarain  de benito 0:13:42 73 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
38 asier  gutierrez  garcia 0:13:43 80 A Senior_Gizonak iruņa
39 josu  juanena  petrirena 0:13:45 57 M Senior_Gizonak doneztebe
40 john  aguirre  valencia 0:13:47 67 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
41 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 0:14:00 56 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
42 iker  bayo  lizarraga 0:14:14 107 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
43 endika  martinez  zulet 0:14:17 85 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
44 koldo  hualde  larumbe 0:14:20 105 N Senior_Gizonak vidangoz
45 iņigo  arana  sanabria 0:14:25 43 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
46 mikel  recalde  garcia 0:14:28 120 M Senior_Gizonak lumbier
47 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 0:14:30 7 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
48 igor  urriza  garcia 0:14:31 24 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
49 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 0:14:38 6 M Senior_Gizonak aoiz
50 mikel  ucar  sola 0:14:54 36 N Senior_Gizonak orkoien
51 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 0:15:06 62 Senior_Gizonak cizur mayor
52 ruben  bortiri  indurain 0:15:07 110 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
53 basilio  ordoyo  lopez 0:15:10 118 Senior_Gizonak alfaro
54 ibai  burguete  burguete 0:15:28 10 Senior_Gizonak aibar
55 gorka  martinez  benito 0:15:34 60 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
56 iņaki  laborda  landa 0:15:57 34 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
57 fernando  cabero  zubiria 0:16:23 108 Senior_Gizonak caparroso
58 gorka  mendia  arana 0:16:33 78 N Senior_Gizonak gares
59 aitor  martinez  gracia 0:16:33 100 Senior_Gizonak aibar
60 jon  ercilla  arberas 0:16:35 4 M Senior_Gizonak tudela
61 harkaitz  urdangarin  agirre 0:16:40 37 E Senior_Gizonak lazkao
62 vicente   cabero  zubiria 0:16:48 103 Senior_Gizonak mendillorri
63 héctor  robas  bondia 0:16:51 102 Senior_Gizonak sant boi de llobregat
64 sergio (aguitas)  casado  fernandez 0:16:55 97 Senior_Gizonak arre
65 marcos  alzueta  casado 0:16:57 3 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
66 carlos  erdozain  jimenez 0:17:02 13 Senior_Gizonak aibar
67 xabier  catalan  urrutia 0:17:10 96 M Senior_Gizonak mutilva
68 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 0:17:27 46 M Senior_Gizonak caseda
69 adrian  gonzalez  ortiz 0:17:50 131 T Senior_Gizonak castejon
70 javier  bailen  ferrero 0:18:32 61 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
71 ignacio  jaso  iru 0:18:38 93 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
72 raul  herrera   miranda 0:18:54 18 Senior_Gizonak tudela
73 javier  marin  loeches 0:20:14 59 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
74 alvaro  hurtado  perez 0:21:55 22 Senior_Gizonak logroņo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu