Lasterketa: mahasti_krosa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ibai  makazaga  aristi 0:33:44 6 E Gizonak talai_mendi_m_e orio
2 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:35:00 1 E Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
3 guillermo  vahl  pedrosa 0:35:42 16 A Gizonak munarri_a_t zarautz
4 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 0:35:53 19 Gizonak Independiente aia
5 iņaki  loinaz  garate 0:37:06 50 T Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
6 ibon  oregi  isasi 0:37:32 32 T Gizonak Independiente zarautz
7 zohiartze  moral  atela 0:38:05 8 Gizonak Independiente algorta
8 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 0:39:38 7 Gizonak Independiente orio
9 joseba  garcia  molledo 0:41:01 5 Gizonak Independiente soraluze
10 mikel  silvan  subiņas 0:41:16 25 Gizonak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
11 ainara  urrutia  yurrebaso 0:41:21 75 E Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar aretxabaleta
12 jon  atxa  azpiazu 0:41:23 76 Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
13 jagoba  solabarrieta  agirre 0:41:26 55 Gizonak Independiente aia
14 manuel  molina  silva 0:41:44 41 Gizonak Independiente irura
15 oscar  odriozola  manterola 0:42:09 74 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
16 joseba  aldalur  zulaika 0:42:46 30 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
17 ander  gorostitzu  muxika 0:42:52 45 T Gizonak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
18 nerea  amilibia  arruti 0:43:11 29 A Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
19 aratz  bustinza  solagaistua 0:43:18 18 Gizonak Independiente durango
20 rosa  uribe  navarro 0:43:20 28 Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
21 unai  gojenola  ibaibarriaga 0:43:47 37 T Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
22 ion  silvan  subiņas 0:43:59 24 T Gizonak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
23 arkaitz  goya  olaizola 0:44:22 2 Gizonak Independiente lezo
24 manu  arrona  arratibel 0:44:56 78 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
25 juan carlos  davila  fernandez 0:45:00 70 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
26 alazne  irureta  garate 0:45:08 71 Emakumeak Independiente aizarnazabal
27 xabier  beristain  manterola 0:45:15 47 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
28 raul  abad  colmenero 0:45:32 4 Gizonak Independiente renteria
29 joseba  lasa  bastida 0:45:35 44 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
30 gorka  lazkano  arkauz 0:45:47 56 Gizonak Independiente oņati
31 hur  lertxundi  arrieta 0:45:55 64 E Gizonak pagoeta_m_e irura
32 diego  macarro  caballero 0:46:00 26 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
33 kepa  mujika  armendariz 0:46:06 77 Gizonak Independiente aia
34 gaizka  aranzabal  elorza 0:46:17 57 Gizonak Independiente durango
35 josu  godoy  calderon 0:47:08 61 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
36 ion  fernandez  goiburu 0:47:13 66 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
37 patxi  sanchez  izquierdo 0:47:19 15 A Gizonak zarautz_k_e zarautz
38 iņaki  garate  aldaz 0:47:41 68 Gizonak Independiente orio
39 oier  arrondo  gurrutxaga 0:48:46 43 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
40 gorka  varela  azkue 0:49:12 69 M Gizonak Independiente zarautz
41 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:49:19 34 Emakumeak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
42 xabi  zendegi  urzelai 0:49:27 53 Gizonak Independiente gilierna zuia
43 felipe  sanchez  vicente 0:50:21 31 Gizonak Independiente eibar
44 maialen  sorreluz  urbieta 0:51:27 17 Emakumeak basoa_crossfit zarautz
45 david  martinez  maestro 0:51:28 36 Gizonak Independiente donosti
46 maite  iglesias  cabrera 0:51:37 38 Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
47 enaitz  mugarza  oteiza 0:51:46 59 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
48 aitzpea  lertxundi  lazkano 0:51:54 67 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
49 imanol  rodriguez  carretero 0:51:59 65 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
50 ibon  murua  azkuenaga 0:52:41 27 Gizonak Independiente durango
51 salvador  matas  ocon 0:53:06 23 E Gizonak 42195.es eskoriatza
52 jon ander  fernandez  santos 0:53:22 54 Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
53 unai  arberas  audicana 0:53:24 46 Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
54 tomas  murua  eizagirre 0:54:02 21 Gizonak Independiente donostia
55 ander  guerrero  aizpuru 0:54:47 62 Gizonak Independiente andoain
56 francisco de paula  lopez  garcia 0:55:21 22 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
57 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:56:08 9 Gizonak Independiente soraluze
58 ainhoa  ugalde  gorostiaga 0:56:32 63 Emakumeak Independiente irura
59 inigo  larranaga  beltran de heredia 0:56:44 52 Gizonak Independiente donostia
60 jon ander  vildosola  guisasola 0:56:58 42 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
61 patxi  alberdi  garate 0:58:54 58 A Gizonak a_a_raka_m_k_e azpeitia
62 koldo  arrese  arruarte 1:02:58 39 Gizonak Independiente donostia
63 naiara  ortiz  roda 1:07:35 12 Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
64 eneko  asarta  martin 1:07:35 13 Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
65 adrian  del nozal  perez 1:08:01 40 Gizonak Independiente eibar
66 olaitz  lasa  uriguen 1:08:54 35 Emakumeak Independiente soraluze
67 pako  davila  garcia 1:08:55 33 Gizonak Independiente eibar

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ainara  urrutia  yurrebaso 0:41:21 75 E Emakumeak aretxabaleta
2 nerea  amilibia  arruti 0:43:11 29 A Emakumeak zarautz
3 rosa  uribe  navarro 0:43:20 28 Emakumeak usurbil
4 alazne  irureta  garate 0:45:08 71 Emakumeak aizarnazabal
5 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:49:19 34 Emakumeak zarautz
6 maialen  sorreluz  urbieta 0:51:27 17 Emakumeak zarautz
7 maite  iglesias  cabrera 0:51:37 38 Emakumeak bilbao
8 aitzpea  lertxundi  lazkano 0:51:54 67 Emakumeak zarautz
9 ainhoa  ugalde  gorostiaga 0:56:32 63 Emakumeak irura
10 naiara  ortiz  roda 1:07:35 12 Emakumeak hondarribia
11 olaitz  lasa  uriguen 1:08:54 35 Emakumeak soraluze

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ibai  makazaga  aristi 0:33:44 6 E Gizonak orio
2 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:35:00 1 E Gizonak soraluze
3 guillermo  vahl  pedrosa 0:35:42 16 A Gizonak zarautz
4 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 0:35:53 19 Gizonak aia
5 iņaki  loinaz  garate 0:37:06 50 T Gizonak azkoitia
6 ibon  oregi  isasi 0:37:32 32 T Gizonak zarautz
7 zohiartze  moral  atela 0:38:05 8 Gizonak algorta
8 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 0:39:38 7 Gizonak orio
9 joseba  garcia  molledo 0:41:01 5 Gizonak soraluze
10 mikel  silvan  subiņas 0:41:16 25 Gizonak zarautz
11 jon  atxa  azpiazu 0:41:23 76 Gizonak aretxabaleta
12 jagoba  solabarrieta  agirre 0:41:26 55 Gizonak aia
13 manuel  molina  silva 0:41:44 41 Gizonak irura
14 oscar  odriozola  manterola 0:42:09 74 Gizonak zarautz
15 joseba  aldalur  zulaika 0:42:46 30 Gizonak zarautz
16 ander  gorostitzu  muxika 0:42:52 45 T Gizonak zarautz
17 aratz  bustinza  solagaistua 0:43:18 18 Gizonak durango
18 unai  gojenola  ibaibarriaga 0:43:47 37 T Gizonak ondarroa
19 ion  silvan  subiņas 0:43:59 24 T Gizonak zarautz
20 arkaitz  goya  olaizola 0:44:22 2 Gizonak lezo
21 manu  arrona  arratibel 0:44:56 78 Gizonak zarautz
22 juan carlos  davila  fernandez 0:45:00 70 Gizonak zarautz
23 xabier  beristain  manterola 0:45:15 47 Gizonak zarautz
24 raul  abad  colmenero 0:45:32 4 Gizonak renteria
25 joseba  lasa  bastida 0:45:35 44 Gizonak zarautz
26 gorka  lazkano  arkauz 0:45:47 56 Gizonak oņati
27 hur  lertxundi  arrieta 0:45:55 64 E Gizonak irura
28 diego  macarro  caballero 0:46:00 26 Gizonak zarautz
29 kepa  mujika  armendariz 0:46:06 77 Gizonak aia
30 gaizka  aranzabal  elorza 0:46:17 57 Gizonak durango
31 josu  godoy  calderon 0:47:08 61 Gizonak azkoitia
32 ion  fernandez  goiburu 0:47:13 66 Gizonak zarautz
33 patxi  sanchez  izquierdo 0:47:19 15 A Gizonak zarautz
34 iņaki  garate  aldaz 0:47:41 68 Gizonak orio
35 oier  arrondo  gurrutxaga 0:48:46 43 Gizonak zarautz
36 gorka  varela  azkue 0:49:12 69 M Gizonak zarautz
37 xabi  zendegi  urzelai 0:49:27 53 Gizonak gilierna zuia
38 felipe  sanchez  vicente 0:50:21 31 Gizonak eibar
39 david  martinez  maestro 0:51:28 36 Gizonak donosti
40 enaitz  mugarza  oteiza 0:51:46 59 Gizonak azkoitia
41 imanol  rodriguez  carretero 0:51:59 65 Gizonak zarautz
42 ibon  murua  azkuenaga 0:52:41 27 Gizonak durango
43 salvador  matas  ocon 0:53:06 23 E Gizonak eskoriatza
44 jon ander  fernandez  santos 0:53:22 54 Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
45 unai  arberas  audicana 0:53:24 46 Gizonak andoain
46 tomas  murua  eizagirre 0:54:02 21 Gizonak donostia
47 ander  guerrero  aizpuru 0:54:47 62 Gizonak andoain
48 francisco de paula  lopez  garcia 0:55:21 22 Gizonak zarautz
49 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:56:08 9 Gizonak soraluze
50 inigo  larranaga  beltran de heredia 0:56:44 52 Gizonak donostia
51 jon ander  vildosola  guisasola 0:56:58 42 Gizonak zarautz
52 patxi  alberdi  garate 0:58:54 58 A Gizonak azpeitia
53 koldo  arrese  arruarte 1:02:58 39 Gizonak donostia
54 eneko  asarta  martin 1:07:35 13 Gizonak hondarribia
55 adrian  del nozal  perez 1:08:01 40 Gizonak eibar
56 pako  davila  garcia 1:08:55 33 Gizonak eibar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu