Lasterketa: olatzagutia_urbasa_m_l

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:23:54 335 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km navasfrias
2 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 1:24:15 279 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
3 aritz  munarriz  igoa 1:26:19 326 Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
4 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:27:23 240 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lizarra
5 sergio  serrano  calvo 1:27:52 283 E Beteranoa_Gizonak idiazabal_k_e idiazabal
6 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 1:28:54 260 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_aralar_mendi uharte arakil
7 ander  erice   tornaria 1:29:57 317 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iruņea
8 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 1:30:10 301 Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
9 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:30:54 287 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
10 jokin  bereciartu  ayestaran 1:32:26 257 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k altsasu
11 mikel  embil  chueca 1:32:32 238 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
12 martin  pena  gracia 1:33:52 332 M Senior_Gizonak club_peņa_guara sasa del abadiado
13 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:36:14 231 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
14 raul  audikana  arrese 1:36:47 318 Senior_Gizonak Independiente olazti
15 ibai  amundarain  tardio 1:37:41 337 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre amezketa
16 carlos  orduna  portus 1:37:52 272 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruña
17 jon ander  ormazabal  fernandez 1:38:33 223 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
18 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 1:38:35 303 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aia
19 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:39:06 219 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
20 marco   salazar  males 1:39:53 266 Senior_Gizonak euskanikross errenteria
21 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 1:39:59 253 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
22 oscar  arteaga  leiro 1:40:12 229 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eulate
23 patxi  cano  de los santos 1:40:35 209 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
24 fran  araņa  ieregi 1:41:37 296 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
25 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 1:41:47 288 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
26 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 1:42:37 309 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orio
27 ander  gorrochategui  mendigain 1:42:48 241 Senior_Gizonak Independiente idiazabal
28 jon andoni  jaular  gabarain 1:43:27 286 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente idiazabal
29 mikel  astiz  erro 1:44:18 295 T Senior_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi ihabar
30 egoitz  aldaz  osinaga 1:46:08 214 Senior_Gizonak sutegi olazagutia
31 oier  romero  luzuriaga 1:46:15 336 N Senior_Gizonak c_a_peņa_azagresa ordizia
32 david  delgado  latorre 1:46:27 324 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
33 asier  estarriaga  navarro 1:47:03 319 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxarri-aranatz
34 arkaitz  lopez de armentia  olabarri 1:47:11 331 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
35 eneko  setuain  hualde 1:47:13 218 N Senior_Gizonak tx_trail iruņa
36 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 1:47:20 284 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
37 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 1:47:42 271 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak eskoriatza_m_t irun
38 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 1:47:42 270 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eskoriatza_m_t irun
39 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 1:48:03 289 A Senior_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
40 pablo  aņorga  ortiz 1:48:30 310 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
41 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 1:48:44 315 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
42 asier  traba  rodriguez 1:49:29 299 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre alegia
43 joseba  galarza  arregi 1:50:30 230 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iturmendi
44 aitor  beitia  igartua 1:50:38 203 E Senior_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
45 beņat  kortajarena  olaskoaga 1:50:49 204 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
46 jose enrique  arteaga  leiro 1:51:47 227 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eulate
47 raul  busto  arteaga 1:51:47 328 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zudaire
48 jon  zufiaurre   lasa 1:51:53 258 N Senior_Gizonak sutegi etxarri aranatz
49 imanol  mendinueta  goikoetxea 1:52:03 226 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
50 iņaki  lacalle  zubiria 1:52:10 252 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente olazagutia
51 izaskun  beunza  azazeta 1:52:12 300 E Senior_Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar olazagutia
52 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 1:52:12 304 N Senior_Emakumeak c_m_iratxo altsasu
53 david  murguia  mendia 1:53:01 255 E Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
54 juan pedro  merino  rusillo 1:53:35 250 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
55 lur  gil  rey 1:53:42 235 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
56 mikel  arriola  alava 1:54:00 237 Senior_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
57 asier  etxenike  ugarte 1:56:15 239 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
58 eneko  lopez de munain  lopez de munain 1:56:27 236 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
59 itsasne  galfarsoro  crespo 1:56:29 212 E Senior_Emakumeak kulumsport_k_k legazpi
60 jose ignacio   garcia  ruiz 1:56:37 320 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
61 mikel  solas  ruiz 1:56:49 307 P Senior_Gizonak marianistas_el_pilar gasteiz
62 armando  perez de albeniz  perez de albeniz 1:57:11 234 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
63 silvia  villanueva  barbarin 1:57:11 233 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
64 unai  amondarain  saralegi 1:57:14 290 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
65 eva  gonzalez  tejeda 1:57:17 245 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente amorebieta
66 xabier  etxeberria  perea 1:57:45 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
67 iņaki  arkauz  ricon 1:58:24 294 N Senior_Gizonak zabalarte lakuntza
68 carlos  crespo  diarte 1:59:04 306 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
69 fermin  zornoza  ortiz de galisteo 1:59:16 254 Beteranoa_Gizonak sutegi olazti
70 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:00:03 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
71 aida  males  arango 2:00:05 267 Senior_Emakumeak euskanikross lezo
72 jon  garasa  larraza 2:00:05 256 Senior_Gizonak sutegi olatzagutia
73 asier  ieregi  bakaikoa 2:01:41 228 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_muga_mendi_t. arbizu
74 unai  ballesteros  lopez de robles 2:02:42 215 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
75 javier  laburu  montalban 2:02:58 334 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig luiaondo
76 iņaki   camuel  vicente 2:03:02 264 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente olazti
77 gorka  san miguel  balerdi 2:04:10 329 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bakedano
78 roberto  zornoza  ortiz de galisteo 2:04:12 316 Senior_Gizonak Independiente olazti
79 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:04:24 232 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente txantrea
80 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:04:38 273 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlata
81 jaime  gorosquieta  moreno 2:04:43 333 Senior_Gizonak c_a_lerines lerin
82 david  caballero  rodriguez 2:04:46 244 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
83 juan pedro  aritz  anso 2:04:52 314 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alsasuko_mendigoizal bakaiku
84 maria  goikoetxea  jaka 2:05:13 282 N Senior_Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
85 iban  verdugo  markotegi 2:05:15 327 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
86 iņaki  ganuza  fernandez 2:05:48 291 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente olazti
87 jorge  martinez  gomez 2:06:56 265 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ribaforada
88 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:06:57 262 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
89 jabi  garcia  san martin 2:07:21 297 E Beteranoa_Gizonak murrukixo_m_e aretxabaleta
90 izaskun  agirre  uria 2:08:51 330 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente olazti
91 ivan  ramirez  arregui 2:08:51 275 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
92 aitor  elberdin  badiola 2:09:15 251 E Beteranoa_Gizonak g_m_kalparra irun
93 iker  aleman  dominguez 2:11:08 216 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
94 iurgi  flores  mendia 2:11:28 298 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ziordia
95 ruben   izko   fuste 2:11:28 321 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ziordia
96 gorka   padura  garcia 2:11:44 308 Senior_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
97 aritz  zuaznabar  martinez 2:13:37 292 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
98 julen  zuaznabar  abendaņo 2:13:37 293 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hernani
99 maitane  txueka  marin 2:14:17 338 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente arbizu
100 lola  arribas  del amo 2:16:53 323 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zaragoza
101 raul  mendoza  mujika 2:16:57 311 E Beteranoa_Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna ziordia
102 juanjo  otsoa  cerdan 2:17:05 322 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ziordia
103 vanesa  peņa gomez  gomez 2:18:27 269 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
104 ainhoa  markinez  askargorta 2:18:45 313 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente olazti
105 egoitz  lasa  lizarralde 2:18:46 312 Senior_Gizonak Independiente idiazabal
106 silvia  perez  gonzalez 2:19:51 208 Beteranoa_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
107 sandra  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:20:44 247 E Senior_Emakumeak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
108 eneko  ortega  pardo 2:21:04 248 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zalduendo
109 jorge  prieto  raton 2:25:12 242 Senior_Gizonak Independiente legazpi
110 javier  camuel  vicente 2:27:09 259 N Senior_Gizonak sutegi olazti
111 leire  rajado  lopez 2:27:33 220 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente andoain
112 xabier  irastorza  ariztimuņo 2:27:33 221 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
113 felix  aleman  saracibar 2:27:43 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
114 piluka  perona  requena 2:31:34 274 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente burlata
115 nagore  san martin   monton 2:31:34 281 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizur nagusia
116 txaro  ondarra  erdozia 2:42:16 277 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
117 pedro josé  zelaia  romeral 2:52:33 246 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arbizu
116 floren  urra  urra 3:00:47 305 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lizarra
117 diana  llopiz  khatchikian 3:00:48 302 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente sarriguren

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 1:47:42 271 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun
2 silvia  villanueva  barbarin 1:57:11 233 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
3 lola  arribas  del amo 2:16:53 323 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak zaragoza
4 silvia  perez  gonzalez 2:19:51 208 Beteranoa_Emakumeak altsasu
5 piluka  perona  requena 2:31:34 274 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak burlata
6 nagore  san martin   monton 2:31:34 281 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizur nagusia
7 diana  llopiz  khatchikian 3:00:48 302 Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarriguren

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 sergio  serrano  calvo 1:27:52 283 E Beteranoa_Gizonak idiazabal
2 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 1:28:54 260 N Beteranoa_Gizonak uharte arakil
3 mikel  embil  chueca 1:32:32 238 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
4 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:36:14 231 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
5 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 1:41:47 288 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
6 jon andoni  jaular  gabarain 1:43:27 286 E Beteranoa_Gizonak idiazabal
7 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 1:47:42 270 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
8 pablo  aņorga  ortiz 1:48:30 310 Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
9 armando  perez de albeniz  perez de albeniz 1:57:11 234 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 carlos  crespo  diarte 1:59:04 306 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
11 fermin  zornoza  ortiz de galisteo 1:59:16 254 Beteranoa_Gizonak olazti
12 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:00:03 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
13 juan pedro  aritz  anso 2:04:52 314 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bakaiku
14 iņaki  ganuza  fernandez 2:05:48 291 Beteranoa_Gizonak olazti
15 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:06:57 262 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
16 jabi  garcia  san martin 2:07:21 297 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aretxabaleta
17 ivan  ramirez  arregui 2:08:51 275 Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
18 aitor  elberdin  badiola 2:09:15 251 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
19 raul  mendoza  mujika 2:16:57 311 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ziordia
20 juanjo  otsoa  cerdan 2:17:05 322 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ziordia
21 felix  aleman  saracibar 2:27:43 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak urretxu
22 pedro josé  zelaia  romeral 2:52:33 246 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 izaskun  beunza  azazeta 1:52:12 300 E Senior_Emakumeak olazagutia
2 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 1:52:12 304 N Senior_Emakumeak altsasu
3 itsasne  galfarsoro  crespo 1:56:29 212 E Senior_Emakumeak legazpi
4 eva  gonzalez  tejeda 1:57:17 245 Senior_Emakumeak amorebieta
5 aida  males  arango 2:00:05 267 Senior_Emakumeak lezo
6 maria  goikoetxea  jaka 2:05:13 282 N Senior_Emakumeak etxarri aranatz
7 izaskun  agirre  uria 2:08:51 330 M Senior_Emakumeak olazti
8 maitane  txueka  marin 2:14:17 338 Senior_Emakumeak arbizu
9 vanesa  peņa gomez  gomez 2:18:27 269 Senior_Emakumeak bilbao
10 ainhoa  markinez  askargorta 2:18:45 313 Senior_Emakumeak olazti
11 sandra  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:20:44 247 E Senior_Emakumeak araia
12 leire  rajado  lopez 2:27:33 220 Senior_Emakumeak andoain
13 txaro  ondarra  erdozia 2:42:16 277 Senior_Emakumeak iruņea

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:23:54 335 N Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
2 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 1:24:15 279 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
3 aritz  munarriz  igoa 1:26:19 326 Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
4 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:27:23 240 Senior_Gizonak lizarra
5 ander  erice   tornaria 1:29:57 317 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
6 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 1:30:10 301 Senior_Gizonak arroniz
7 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:30:54 287 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
8 jokin  bereciartu  ayestaran 1:32:26 257 E Senior_Gizonak altsasu
9 martin  pena  gracia 1:33:52 332 M Senior_Gizonak sasa del abadiado
10 raul  audikana  arrese 1:36:47 318 Senior_Gizonak olazti
11 ibai  amundarain  tardio 1:37:41 337 E Senior_Gizonak amezketa
12 carlos  orduna  portus 1:37:52 272 N Senior_Gizonak iruña
13 jon ander  ormazabal  fernandez 1:38:33 223 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
14 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 1:38:35 303 Senior_Gizonak aia
15 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:39:06 219 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
16 marco   salazar  males 1:39:53 266 Senior_Gizonak errenteria
17 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 1:39:59 253 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
18 oscar  arteaga  leiro 1:40:12 229 Senior_Gizonak eulate
19 patxi  cano  de los santos 1:40:35 209 N Senior_Gizonak altsasu
20 fran  araņa  ieregi 1:41:37 296 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
21 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 1:42:37 309 Senior_Gizonak orio
22 ander  gorrochategui  mendigain 1:42:48 241 Senior_Gizonak idiazabal
23 mikel  astiz  erro 1:44:18 295 T Senior_Gizonak ihabar
24 egoitz  aldaz  osinaga 1:46:08 214 Senior_Gizonak olazagutia
25 oier  romero  luzuriaga 1:46:15 336 N Senior_Gizonak ordizia
26 david  delgado  latorre 1:46:27 324 M Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
27 asier  estarriaga  navarro 1:47:03 319 Senior_Gizonak etxarri-aranatz
28 arkaitz  lopez de armentia  olabarri 1:47:11 331 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
29 eneko  setuain  hualde 1:47:13 218 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
30 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 1:47:20 284 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
31 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 1:48:03 289 A Senior_Gizonak leitza
32 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 1:48:44 315 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
33 asier  traba  rodriguez 1:49:29 299 E Senior_Gizonak alegia
34 joseba  galarza  arregi 1:50:30 230 N Senior_Gizonak iturmendi
35 aitor  beitia  igartua 1:50:38 203 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
36 beņat  kortajarena  olaskoaga 1:50:49 204 E Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
37 jose enrique  arteaga  leiro 1:51:47 227 Senior_Gizonak eulate
38 raul  busto  arteaga 1:51:47 328 Senior_Gizonak zudaire
39 jon  zufiaurre   lasa 1:51:53 258 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
40 imanol  mendinueta  goikoetxea 1:52:03 226 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
41 iņaki  lacalle  zubiria 1:52:10 252 N Senior_Gizonak olazagutia
42 david  murguia  mendia 1:53:01 255 E Senior_Gizonak araia
43 juan pedro  merino  rusillo 1:53:35 250 Senior_Gizonak donostia
44 lur  gil  rey 1:53:42 235 M Senior_Gizonak elkarte
45 mikel  arriola  alava 1:54:00 237 Senior_Gizonak lesaka
46 asier  etxenike  ugarte 1:56:15 239 Senior_Gizonak donostia
47 eneko  lopez de munain  lopez de munain 1:56:27 236 M Senior_Gizonak agurain
48 jose ignacio   garcia  ruiz 1:56:37 320 Senior_Gizonak espaņa
49 mikel  solas  ruiz 1:56:49 307 P Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
50 unai  amondarain  saralegi 1:57:14 290 Senior_Gizonak alegia
51 xabier  etxeberria  perea 1:57:45 211 Senior_Gizonak donostia
52 iņaki  arkauz  ricon 1:58:24 294 N Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
53 jon  garasa  larraza 2:00:05 256 Senior_Gizonak olatzagutia
54 asier  ieregi  bakaikoa 2:01:41 228 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
55 unai  ballesteros  lopez de robles 2:02:42 215 M Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
56 javier  laburu  montalban 2:02:58 334 E Senior_Gizonak luiaondo
57 iņaki   camuel  vicente 2:03:02 264 M Senior_Gizonak olazti
58 gorka  san miguel  balerdi 2:04:10 329 Senior_Gizonak bakedano
59 roberto  zornoza  ortiz de galisteo 2:04:12 316 Senior_Gizonak olazti
60 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:04:24 232 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
61 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:04:38 273 M Senior_Gizonak burlata
62 jaime  gorosquieta  moreno 2:04:43 333 Senior_Gizonak lerin
63 david  caballero  rodriguez 2:04:46 244 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
64 iban  verdugo  markotegi 2:05:15 327 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
65 jorge  martinez  gomez 2:06:56 265 Senior_Gizonak ribaforada
66 iker  aleman  dominguez 2:11:08 216 M Senior_Gizonak urretxu
67 iurgi  flores  mendia 2:11:28 298 Senior_Gizonak ziordia
68 ruben   izko   fuste 2:11:28 321 Senior_Gizonak ziordia
69 gorka   padura  garcia 2:11:44 308 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
70 aritz  zuaznabar  martinez 2:13:37 292 Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
71 julen  zuaznabar  abendaņo 2:13:37 293 Senior_Gizonak hernani
72 egoitz  lasa  lizarralde 2:18:46 312 Senior_Gizonak idiazabal
73 eneko  ortega  pardo 2:21:04 248 Senior_Gizonak zalduendo
74 jorge  prieto  raton 2:25:12 242 Senior_Gizonak legazpi
75 javier  camuel  vicente 2:27:09 259 N Senior_Gizonak olazti
76 xabier  irastorza  ariztimuņo 2:27:33 221 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
77 floren  urra  urra 3:00:47 305 M Senior_Gizonak lizarra

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más