Lasterketa: berroeta_saioa_berroeta_ml_21km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
79 oihan  igoa  gastesi 2:46:18 14 N Gazteak_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. aldatz
98 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 3:11:15 68 N Beterano_B_Gizonak kv_multicategorias alsasua
13 asier  palacios  maiza 2:05:50 97 N Absoluta_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
38 olatz  azazeta  pelaez 2:22:43 62 N Absoluta_Emakumeak saltoki_trikideak altsasu
64 gabriel  garmendia  migueltorena 2:39:25 56 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente amaiur
73 antton   jauregui  recalde 2:44:41 15 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente amaiur
16 unai  iantzi  maritorena 2:07:47 55 N Absoluta_Gizonak berroetako_m_e aniz
41 iņaki  iantzi  maritorena 2:25:51 27 N Absoluta_Gizonak berroetako_m_e aniz
96 matias  verde  , 3:03:58 104 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
49 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:28:12 109 N Beterano_A_Gizonak ekaitza arantza
53 imanol  lukanbio  larretxea 2:31:53 66 N Absoluta_Gizonak ekaitza arantza
71 izar  amundarain  orbegozo 2:43:01 79 N Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente arribe-araitz
32 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:19:03 113 N Beterano_B_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi astitz - larraun
39 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:23:51 18 N Beterano_B_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t atarrabia
95 kirio  gastearena  garzia 3:03:44 11 N Beterano_B_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
58 imanol  gaskue  zudaire 2:34:15 17 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente auza
47 ion mikel  ariz  michel 2:27:50 9 M Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente ayegui
40 tony  errotabehere  errotabehere 2:24:08 95 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente baigorri
17 iņaki  azcarate  beecoechea 2:09:14 60 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
76 carlos  torres  izu 2:45:34 41 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
21 beņat  albisu  etxeberia 2:11:24 39 N Gazteak_Gizonak manttale beintza
22 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:11:31 101 N Beterano_A_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
43 ane  eltzaurdia  mentaberri 2:26:08 102 E Absoluta_Emakumeak soronea_ammma_k_k. bera
46 antonio  soria  odero 2:27:34 59 N Beterano_B_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi beriain
69 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:40:49 47 N Beterano_A_Gizonak Independiente beriain
3 imanol  kaņamares  muguerza 1:49:42 23 N Absoluta_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t berriozar
90 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:58:17 57 N Absoluta_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
42 mattin  asiain  zelaia 2:25:51 82 M Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente berroeta
15 asier  juanbeltz  astiz 2:06:58 8 N Absoluta_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. beruete
94 alaitz  olano  sotil 3:01:05 76 Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente betelu
30 mikel  remon  alzate 2:14:45 33 N Gazteak_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
60 odei  arrizabalaga  lizarralde 2:35:21 52 N Absoluta_Gizonak oberena burlata
68 diego  jaurrieta  lacunza 2:40:46 25 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
85 olatz  arce  larrory 2:54:44 34 Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente dima
54 ion  lopez  sala 2:32:15 107 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente donostia
74 javier  merino  estevez 2:44:49 83 M Beterano_A_Gizonak Independiente donostia
86 asier  arzelus  arto 2:55:35 84 E Absoluta_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
27 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:13:27 19 N Absoluta_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi egozkue
20 mikel  ganuza  estremera 2:09:52 37 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente egues
26 jose pedro  caudevilla  ciudad 2:13:10 99 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente ejea de los caballeros
33 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:20:01 20 N Beterano_A_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
34 haritz  gaztelu  garde 2:20:30 114 Beterano_A_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
57 imanol  goņi  elizagoyen 2:32:45 46 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
61 felix  alzate  sarratea 2:36:30 117 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
55 unai  larrayoz  olaetxea 2:32:26 58 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente eltzaburu
35 martin  etxabe  aizpurua 2:20:46 85 Z Gazteak_Gizonak Independiente erratzu
72 xanti  dendarieta  lucas 2:44:36 72 N Beterano_B_Gizonak baztango_l_t erratzu
102 bixente  bidegaray  pebelier 3:29:18 77 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente erratzu
45 mikel   beriain   sanchez 2:27:24 64 N Beterano_A_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra erripagaņa
11 joseba  erro  eciolaza 1:59:12 49 N Absoluta_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t espinal
59 imanol  ibarrola  armaņanzas 2:35:00 38 N Gazteak_Gizonak Independiente estella
97 carmelo  diez  grima 3:08:19 78 N Beterano_B_Gizonak montejurra_jurramendi estella
91 estibaliz  diez  lopez 2:59:47 21 N Beterano_A_Emakumeak c_m_estella estella-lizarra
14 xabier  telletxea  iratzoki 2:06:23 100 N Gazteak_Gizonak altxata etxalar
23 mikel  etxarte  zunzundegui 2:11:53 63 E Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
70 amaya  festa  ichaso 2:43:01 74 Beterano_A_Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
84 oier  etxebarria  urkiza 2:54:44 35 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente igorre
10 mikel  ollo  huarte 1:57:49 45 N Absoluta_Gizonak aezkoa_kirol_e. inbuluzketa
4 ion  sola  torralba 1:49:59 44 N Absoluta_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņa
9 ibai  primicia  velasco 1:57:05 51 N Absoluta_Gizonak tx_trail iruņa
48 tasio  garcia  muņoz 2:27:58 70 N Gazteak_Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņa
6 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:54:43 67 N Absoluta_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
2 xabi  macias  cipriain 1:48:46 88 N Absoluta_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
7 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:55:07 31 N Absoluta_Gizonak tx_trail iruņea
8 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:55:18 48 N Absoluta_Gizonak a_4_x_km iruņea
52 nikolas  leonardo  peņas 2:31:39 103 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
75 ekhiņe  ugarte  sanchez 2:45:28 40 N Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
18 julen  loyarte  michelena 2:09:39 98 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente irurita
62 hodei  aleman  azkarraga 2:37:46 96 N Gazteak_Gizonak Independiente irurita
78 garai  dendarieta  escudero 2:46:18 71 N Gazteak_Gizonak baztango_l_t irurita
100 miguel  azcarraga  ariztegui 3:14:53 89 N Beterano_B_Gizonak baztango_l_t irurita
101 jon mikel  iņarrea  erreguerena 3:14:54 105 Beterano_A_Gizonak Independiente irurita
80 iņigo  gurrea  prados 2:46:18 13 N Absoluta_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. lekunberri
5 aimar  ochoteco  larrarte 1:54:17 43 N Absoluta_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
93 begoņa  aroztegi  mikelestorena 3:00:41 54 N Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente maya
19 aitor  beriain  pascual 2:09:52 81 N Gazteak_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
29 ruben  salinas  aguerri 2:14:39 61 N Absoluta_Gizonak c_d_elomendi monreal
89 mikel  beroiz  blazquez 2:56:45 93 N Beterano_A_Gizonak aranguren_m_t. mutilva
92 jessica  arana  iglesias 3:00:15 108 N Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente mutilva
77 maite  zubillaga  olague 2:45:51 50 N Absoluta_Emakumeak Independiente olague
65 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:39:36 112 N Beterano_A_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
1 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:47:28 29 N Absoluta_Gizonak tx_trail pamplona
12 milan  quandt  rodriguez 2:02:34 12 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
25 markel  garaioa  aranburu 2:12:31 10 N Absoluta_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
28 ainara  alcuaz  rodriguez 2:14:36 32 N Absoluta_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t_f pamplona
50 adrian  salinas  jimenez 2:30:03 53 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
51 francisco javier  zubieta  martinez 2:30:39 110 Beterano_B_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
63 oscar  de la peņa  marin 2:38:04 69 Beterano_A_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
81 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:49:40 92 N Beterano_B_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
56 alain  flores  reparaz 2:32:31 65 N Absoluta_Gizonak pirineos_roncal pamplona-iruņa
67 diego  erro  irigoyen 2:40:21 4 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente puente la reina
31 ion  eseverri  barber 2:17:51 7 N Beterano_A_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar sarriguren
83 koldo  ibarra  aparicio 2:51:41 90 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
88 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:56:45 106 N Beterano_A_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
24 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:12:17 75 N Absoluta_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
36 pablo  serrano  lopez 2:21:52 80 N Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
44 maider  fraile  arze 2:26:25 116 M Beterano_A_Emakumeak noaingo_mendi_taldea uharte
37 mikel  berasain  gaskue 2:22:32 86 N Absoluta_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea villava
82 mikel  etxeberria  martinez 2:50:11 73 N Absoluta_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
99 helena  rabal  etxeberria 3:11:38 91 N Beterano_A_Emakumeak atarrabia_m_t villava
66 unai  laita  lopez 2:40:21 2 Absoluta_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
87 jose luis  beruete  lakunza 2:56:17 5 N Beterano_A_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. zirauki

ABSOLUTA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ainara  alcuaz  rodriguez 2:14:36 32 N Absoluta_Emakumeak pamplona
2 olatz  azazeta  pelaez 2:22:43 62 N Absoluta_Emakumeak altsasu
3 ane  eltzaurdia  mentaberri 2:26:08 102 E Absoluta_Emakumeak bera
4 izar  amundarain  orbegozo 2:43:01 79 N Absoluta_Emakumeak arribe-araitz
5 ekhiņe  ugarte  sanchez 2:45:28 40 N Absoluta_Emakumeak iruņea
6 maite  zubillaga  olague 2:45:51 50 N Absoluta_Emakumeak olague
7 olatz  arce  larrory 2:54:44 34 Absoluta_Emakumeak dima
8 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:58:17 57 N Absoluta_Emakumeak berriozar
9 jessica  arana  iglesias 3:00:15 108 N Absoluta_Emakumeak mutilva
10 begoņa  aroztegi  mikelestorena 3:00:41 54 N Absoluta_Emakumeak maya
11 alaitz  olano  sotil 3:01:05 76 Absoluta_Emakumeak betelu

ABSOLUTA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:47:28 29 N Absoluta_Gizonak pamplona
2 xabi  macias  cipriain 1:48:46 88 N Absoluta_Gizonak iruņea
3 imanol  kaņamares  muguerza 1:49:42 23 N Absoluta_Gizonak berriozar
4 ion  sola  torralba 1:49:59 44 N Absoluta_Gizonak iruņa
5 aimar  ochoteco  larrarte 1:54:17 43 N Absoluta_Gizonak lesaka
6 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:54:43 67 N Absoluta_Gizonak irunberri
7 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:55:07 31 N Absoluta_Gizonak iruņea
8 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:55:18 48 N Absoluta_Gizonak iruņea
9 ibai  primicia  velasco 1:57:05 51 N Absoluta_Gizonak iruņa
10 mikel  ollo  huarte 1:57:49 45 N Absoluta_Gizonak inbuluzketa
11 joseba  erro  eciolaza 1:59:12 49 N Absoluta_Gizonak espinal
12 milan  quandt  rodriguez 2:02:34 12 N Absoluta_Gizonak pamplona
13 asier  palacios  maiza 2:05:50 97 N Absoluta_Gizonak altsasu
14 asier  juanbeltz  astiz 2:06:58 8 N Absoluta_Gizonak beruete
15 unai  iantzi  maritorena 2:07:47 55 N Absoluta_Gizonak aniz
16 iņaki  azcarate  beecoechea 2:09:14 60 Absoluta_Gizonak baraņain
17 julen  loyarte  michelena 2:09:39 98 Absoluta_Gizonak irurita
18 mikel  ganuza  estremera 2:09:52 37 N Absoluta_Gizonak egues
19 mikel  etxarte  zunzundegui 2:11:53 63 E Absoluta_Gizonak hondarribia
20 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:12:17 75 N Absoluta_Gizonak tafalla
21 markel  garaioa  aranburu 2:12:31 10 N Absoluta_Gizonak pamplona
22 jose pedro  caudevilla  ciudad 2:13:10 99 Absoluta_Gizonak ejea de los caballeros
23 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:13:27 19 N Absoluta_Gizonak egozkue
24 ruben  salinas  aguerri 2:14:39 61 N Absoluta_Gizonak monreal
25 pablo  serrano  lopez 2:21:52 80 N Absoluta_Gizonak tolosa
26 mikel  berasain  gaskue 2:22:32 86 N Absoluta_Gizonak villava
27 tony  errotabehere  errotabehere 2:24:08 95 Absoluta_Gizonak baigorri
28 iņaki  iantzi  maritorena 2:25:51 27 N Absoluta_Gizonak aniz
29 mattin  asiain  zelaia 2:25:51 82 M Absoluta_Gizonak berroeta
30 ion mikel  ariz  michel 2:27:50 9 M Absoluta_Gizonak ayegui
31 adrian  salinas  jimenez 2:30:03 53 N Absoluta_Gizonak pamplona
32 nikolas  leonardo  peņas 2:31:39 103 Absoluta_Gizonak iruņea
33 imanol  lukanbio  larretxea 2:31:53 66 N Absoluta_Gizonak arantza
34 ion  lopez  sala 2:32:15 107 Absoluta_Gizonak donostia
35 unai  larrayoz  olaetxea 2:32:26 58 N Absoluta_Gizonak eltzaburu
36 alain  flores  reparaz 2:32:31 65 N Absoluta_Gizonak pamplona-iruņa
37 imanol  goņi  elizagoyen 2:32:45 46 N Absoluta_Gizonak elizondo
38 imanol  gaskue  zudaire 2:34:15 17 Absoluta_Gizonak auza
39 odei  arrizabalaga  lizarralde 2:35:21 52 N Absoluta_Gizonak burlata
40 felix  alzate  sarratea 2:36:30 117 N Absoluta_Gizonak elizondo
41 gabriel  garmendia  migueltorena 2:39:25 56 N Absoluta_Gizonak amaiur
42 unai  laita  lopez 2:40:21 2 Absoluta_Gizonak zirauki
43 diego  erro  irigoyen 2:40:21 4 N Absoluta_Gizonak puente la reina
44 diego  jaurrieta  lacunza 2:40:46 25 N Absoluta_Gizonak cizur menor
45 antton   jauregui  recalde 2:44:41 15 N Absoluta_Gizonak amaiur
46 carlos  torres  izu 2:45:34 41 N Absoluta_Gizonak baraņain
47 iņigo  gurrea  prados 2:46:18 13 N Absoluta_Gizonak lekunberri
48 mikel  etxeberria  martinez 2:50:11 73 N Absoluta_Gizonak villava
49 koldo  ibarra  aparicio 2:51:41 90 N Absoluta_Gizonak sarriguren
50 oier  etxebarria  urkiza 2:54:44 35 Absoluta_Gizonak igorre
51 asier  arzelus  arto 2:55:35 84 E Absoluta_Gizonak donostia
52 matias  verde  , 3:03:58 104 Absoluta_Gizonak aoiz
53 bixente  bidegaray  pebelier 3:29:18 77 Absoluta_Gizonak erratzu

BETERANO_A_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maider  fraile  arze 2:26:25 116 M Beterano_A_Emakumeak uharte
2 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:39:36 112 N Beterano_A_Emakumeak orkoien
3 amaya  festa  ichaso 2:43:01 74 Beterano_A_Emakumeak hondarribia
4 estibaliz  diez  lopez 2:59:47 21 N Beterano_A_Emakumeak estella-lizarra
5 helena  rabal  etxeberria 3:11:38 91 N Beterano_A_Emakumeak villava

BETERANO_A_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:11:31 101 N Beterano_A_Gizonak bera
2 ion  eseverri  barber 2:17:51 7 N Beterano_A_Gizonak sarriguren
3 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:20:01 20 N Beterano_A_Gizonak elizondo
4 haritz  gaztelu  garde 2:20:30 114 Beterano_A_Gizonak elizondo
5 mikel   beriain   sanchez 2:27:24 64 N Beterano_A_Gizonak erripagaņa
6 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:28:12 109 N Beterano_A_Gizonak arantza
7 oscar  de la peņa  marin 2:38:04 69 Beterano_A_Gizonak pamplona
8 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:40:49 47 N Beterano_A_Gizonak beriain
9 javier  merino  estevez 2:44:49 83 M Beterano_A_Gizonak donostia
10 jose luis  beruete  lakunza 2:56:17 5 N Beterano_A_Gizonak zirauki
11 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:56:45 106 N Beterano_A_Gizonak sarriguren
12 mikel  beroiz  blazquez 2:56:45 93 N Beterano_A_Gizonak mutilva
13 jon mikel  iņarrea  erreguerena 3:14:54 105 Beterano_A_Gizonak irurita

BETERANO_B_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:19:03 113 N Beterano_B_Gizonak astitz - larraun
2 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:23:51 18 N Beterano_B_Gizonak atarrabia
3 antonio  soria  odero 2:27:34 59 N Beterano_B_Gizonak beriain
4 francisco javier  zubieta  martinez 2:30:39 110 Beterano_B_Gizonak pamplona
5 xanti  dendarieta  lucas 2:44:36 72 N Beterano_B_Gizonak erratzu
6 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:49:40 92 N Beterano_B_Gizonak pamplona
7 kirio  gastearena  garzia 3:03:44 11 N Beterano_B_Gizonak atarrabia
8 carmelo  diez  grima 3:08:19 78 N Beterano_B_Gizonak estella
9 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 3:11:15 68 N Beterano_B_Gizonak alsasua
10 miguel  azcarraga  ariztegui 3:14:53 89 N Beterano_B_Gizonak irurita

GAZTEAK_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  telletxea  iratzoki 2:06:23 100 N Gazteak_Gizonak etxalar
2 aitor  beriain  pascual 2:09:52 81 N Gazteak_Gizonak monreal
3 beņat  albisu  etxeberia 2:11:24 39 N Gazteak_Gizonak beintza
4 mikel  remon  alzate 2:14:45 33 N Gazteak_Gizonak burlada
5 martin  etxabe  aizpurua 2:20:46 85 Z Gazteak_Gizonak erratzu
6 tasio  garcia  muņoz 2:27:58 70 N Gazteak_Gizonak iruņa
7 imanol  ibarrola  armaņanzas 2:35:00 38 N Gazteak_Gizonak estella
8 hodei  aleman  azkarraga 2:37:46 96 N Gazteak_Gizonak irurita
9 garai  dendarieta  escudero 2:46:18 71 N Gazteak_Gizonak irurita
10 oihan  igoa  gastesi 2:46:18 14 N Gazteak_Gizonak aldatz

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu