Lasterketa: lezamako_mugetatik_KM_B.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 0:25:14 144 E Beteranoa_Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
2 eneko  gonzalez  , 0:25:32 128 Junior_H Independiente durango
3 julen  unzueta  serrano 0:25:43 253 Beteranoa_Gizonak izadi_zaleak_m_e bilbo
4 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 0:25:51 148 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente igorre
5 victor  hernandez  gomez 0:25:55 139 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
6 david  martin  martin 0:26:07 181 E Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia santurtzi
7 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 0:26:18 171 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k agurain
8 aitor  ayo  atela 0:26:24 38 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba mungia
9 borja  anta  couso 0:26:39 25 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
10 imanol  egia  etxearte 0:26:57 92 Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia fruiz
11 ander  munguira  incan 0:26:57 197 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
12 aitor  mentxaka  robles 0:27:28 193 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
13 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 0:27:32 262 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
15 xabier  abasolo  tamaio 0:27:33 3 E Senior_Gizonak aiaramendi_k. amurrio
16 jon  erdoiza  aroma 0:27:44 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
17 guillermo   sanchez  , 0:27:50 233 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mata de cuellar
18 eneko  corral  , 0:27:57 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente balsameda
19 amaiur  bernaras  mariņo 0:28:20 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
20 david  garcia  romero 0:28:34 225 Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
21 alexander  hernandez  selgas 0:28:47 140 E Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t muskiz
22 jonathan  sierra  sierra 0:28:47 240 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente santoņa
23 jose  talavera  doncel 0:28:48 243 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
24 oihana  azkorbebeitia  urizar 0:28:55 39 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak euskal_selekzioa abadiņo
25 antton  belaustegi  txurruka 0:29:03 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
26 isaac  perez  millan 0:29:10 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lezama
27 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 0:29:12 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
28 mario  garcia  villacorta 0:29:25 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
29 borja  santiago  ortuzar 0:29:41 237 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
30 borja  garcia  dominguez 0:30:07 116 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
31 jon  garagarza  , 0:30:07 114 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gorliz
32 enrique  zafra  cortes 0:30:10 271 Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua ermua
33 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 0:30:16 133 A Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
34 ander  zorita  urricelqui 0:30:22 276 A Senior_Gizonak s_d_korrikazaleak sondika
35 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 0:30:23 203 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak eskoriatza_m_t irun
36 axier  urresti  rivero 0:30:24 257 Senior_Gizonak c_d_garri_bikes vitoria gasteiz
38 jon  garramiola  saizar 0:30:46 122 Senior_Gizonak sorginen_lagunek berriatua
39 aitzol  jimenez  arrieta 0:30:47 153 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
40 joseba  ramos  rodriguez 0:30:55 220 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
41 jesus  muņoz  palomo 0:31:02 281 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente erandio
42 aitor  olivares  bausela 0:31:08 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
43 toni  diaz  beltran 0:31:11 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zalla
44 abdessalam  khouyaoui  , 0:31:14 158 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
45 jose david  rodriguez  gonzalez 0:31:21 224 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
46 joseba  aguirre  landa 0:31:29 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amurrio
47 endika  arrazuria  rotaetxe 0:31:35 35 E Senior_Gizonak orkatzak_mt llodio
48 unai  ormaetxea  zenikazelaia 0:31:42 206 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
49 xabier  eguskiza  toca 0:31:43 93 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
50 aitor  izagirre  abrisketa 0:31:48 151 Senior_Gizonak Independiente laudio
51 javier  del rio  luengas 0:31:58 84 Senior_Gizonak jabali_trail villasuso de mena
52 javier  garcia  laza 0:32:08 120 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente muskiz
53 ricardo  cid  cid 0:32:18 282 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
55 jon  goikoetxea  eguia 0:32:22 126 Senior_Gizonak Independiente fika
57 jon  telletxea  lopez de luzuriaga 0:32:30 244 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ea
58 aimar  lasa  gonzalez 0:32:34 162 Senior_Gizonak Independiente portugalete
59 pedro  abad  lazkano 0:32:36 1 T Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zalla
60 jon  intxaurbe  ozerinjauregi 0:32:40 143 E Beteranoa_Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
61 josu  lotina  gaubeka 0:32:46 174 Beteranoa_Gizonak zaunk_cross meņaka
62 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 0:32:51 149 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
63 borja  etxeita  goienola 0:32:53 106 Senior_Gizonak s_d_korrikazaleak getxo
64 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 0:32:56 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
65 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 0:33:02 130 Senior_Gizonak ganguren_m_t iurreta
66 mikel  ocerin  jauregui 0:33:10 200 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
67 imanol  benito  bilbao 0:33:17 50 A Senior_Gizonak c_a_portugalete bilbao
68 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 0:33:22 280 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eskoriatza_m_t irun
69 mikel  dieguez  bergara 0:33:27 90 M Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
70 mikel  apalategui  gutierrez 0:33:34 26 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
71 julen  llamosas  rojano 0:33:46 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
72 gorka  martinez  benito 0:33:50 183 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
73 kevin  lucha  beobide 0:33:50 175 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
74 manu  fernandez  odiaga 0:34:06 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mungia
75 luis angel   caballero  gomez 0:34:06 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente santoÑa
76 alberto  alvarez  leon 0:34:17 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
77 xabier  veiga   olabarrieta 0:34:22 265 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
78 xabier  galindez  ibarbengoetxea 0:34:22 113 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
79 gorka  viteri  valle 0:34:24 269 Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_korrikazaleak bilbao
80 jose  unzueta  gorostiza 0:34:36 251 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
81 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 0:34:36 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
82 xabier  gabilondo  urkiza 0:34:39 111 M Beteranoa_Gizonak burumendi_m_e ondarroa
83 alex  coello  rastrilla 0:34:40 72 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
84 enaitz  ozamiz  zabala 0:34:41 212 Junior_H Independiente lezama
86 saioa  arkonada  perez 0:34:49 34 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente oņati
87 joseba andoni  iglesias  eguia 0:34:50 142 E Senior_Gizonak orkatzak_mt laudio/llodio
88 javier  benito  etxenike 0:34:52 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxebarri
89 borja  sobrino  , 0:34:54 241 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
90 bernar  denche  val 0:34:58 86 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente lemoa
91 jorge  bonilla  martinez 0:34:59 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
92 alotz  uranga  etxeberria 0:35:05 254 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
93 unai  alberdi  araquistain 0:35:05 30 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aizarnazabal
94 aritz  meabe  uriarte 0:35:09 189 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
95 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 0:35:14 131 A Senior_Gizonak kukurrustu_kirol_kluba basauri
96 irati  ortiz  de anda martin 0:35:15 208 Junior_M Independiente lezama
97 jon mikel  trebolazabala  quirante 0:35:43 248 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak kinetiksport getxo
98 iban  andonegi  abaroa 0:35:49 23 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
99 naiara  perez  castaņo 0:35:54 214 T Senior_Emakumeak amr_bikes azpeitia
100 ignacio  remirez  de ganuza 0:35:56 222 Junior_H Independiente pamplona
101 ander  molina  recio 0:35:58 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
102 jose manuel  barquin  tomeo 0:36:01 44 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente selaya
103 irune  orueta  zenarruzabeitia 0:36:04 211 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
104 arnaitz  larrazabal  llaguno 0:36:05 161 Junior_H Independiente ugao miraballes
105 kepa  vallejo  ugarte 0:36:06 261 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
106 eduardo  lopez  zaballa 0:36:07 172 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig amurrio
107 unai  diaz de cerio  urain 0:36:12 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
108 lander  llona  , 0:36:15 167 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
109 aitor  campaņon  esteban 0:36:17 62 M Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. trapagaran
110 gorka  kareaga  yanez 0:36:20 157 Senior_Gizonak Independiente algorta
111 sandra  jimenez  salvat 0:36:20 154 Senior_Emakumeak amarok_txakur_k. alonsotegi
112 endika  amezaga  etxebarria 0:36:25 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente getxo
113 gorka  bilbao  goyenechea 0:36:29 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopela
114 ander  andollo  de costa 0:36:31 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
115 aintzane  bilbao  sierra 0:36:36 57 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente mungia
116 natan  almodovar  carrillo 0:36:36 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente portugalete
117 alesander  trebolazabala  hurtado 0:36:37 249 Senior_Gizonak Independiente plentzia
118 asier  gorostiaga  nanclares 0:36:37 135 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
119 angel  toribio  miguelez 0:36:41 246 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
120 pedro  pujana  ortue 0:36:45 219 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
121 imanol  arenaza  madariaga 0:36:47 32 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao_a_c bilbao
122 mikel  arza  totorika 0:37:01 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
123 amaia  aretxabaleta  larraskitu 0:37:06 33 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lezama
124 xabier  zarate  bustinza 0:37:06 273 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
125 iņaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga 0:37:10 188 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atxondo
126 jorge  corral  garcia 0:37:11 76 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
127 milton  melgar  muÑoz 0:37:15 191 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
128 alfonso  azpiazu  palomera 0:37:16 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente boo de pleagos
129 sergio  guitierrez  guitierrez 0:37:20 137 Senior_Gizonak Independiente reinosa
130 miguel  aparicio  , 0:37:20 27 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
131 josu  mendiola  , 0:37:25 192 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
132 aitor  ortega  guerrero 0:37:27 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea larrabetzu
133 ander  naberan  otegi 0:37:30 199 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ea
134 gonzalo  apezetxea  , 0:37:31 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
135 markel  susaeta  beci 0:37:33 242 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
136 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 0:37:34 124 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
137 lander  san roman  fuldain 0:37:36 232 M Senior_Gizonak aspigorri_mendikluba mungia
138 imanol  zubillaga  maya 0:37:53 279 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre ibarra
139 aitzol  belaustegi  gorramiola 0:37:55 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
140 jerson  urteaga  frutos 0:38:00 259 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alava
141 xabier  gonzalo  arrechea 0:38:03 134 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
142 ibon  martin  de la torre 0:38:05 179 Senior_Gizonak Independiente derio
143 manu  prior  moreno 0:38:05 218 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berango
144 miguel  martinez  soberon 0:38:07 185 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente santander
145 patricia  amundarain  fernandez 0:38:08 19 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
146 jabier  bermejo  canal 0:38:14 52 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_tabira zornotza
147 haritz  garcia  esnaola 0:38:16 117 Senior_Gizonak Independiente deba
148 txema  jerez  , 0:38:24 152 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zierbena
149 unai  loiti  ormaetxea 0:38:30 169 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
150 jon  galarraga  , 0:38:31 112 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
151 asier  tristantxo  intxausti 0:38:36 250 Senior_Gizonak lezama_gailur_m_t lezama
152 ivan  traba  borrazas 0:38:36 247 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basauri
153 jon  intxaurza  etxebarria 0:38:36 145 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta etxano
154 ibon  escolar  garcia de madinabeitia 0:38:40 99 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
155 aitor  isasti  castillo 0:38:43 146 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
156 arkaitz  bernaola  abasolo 0:38:49 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
157 iker  loroņo  uceda 0:38:55 173 E Senior_Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea getxo
158 iņigo  del valle de lersundi  lacadena 0:38:55 85 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
159 alberto  ortiz  rodriguez 0:39:02 210 Senior_Gizonak beer_runners_bilbao portugalete
160 luis mari  lopez  , 0:39:05 170 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
161 jon  de la torre  alonso 0:39:05 80 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gamiz
162 casa  saez  amaro 0:39:06 229 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basauri
163 sergio  jorrin  garcia 0:39:12 155 Senior_Gizonak Independiente castro urdiales
164 arkaitz  unzueta   meabe 0:39:17 252 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
165 mikel  muņoz  iturria 0:39:30 198 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
166 gorka  madarieta  etxeberria 0:39:36 177 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ispaster
167 eduardo  zazo  carranza 0:39:41 275 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
168 luis  terrasa  roca 0:40:01 283 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente palma de mallorca
169 alex  conceiro  la torre 0:40:07 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
170 guillermo  gonzalez  garcia 0:40:13 129 Senior_Gizonak Independiente salamanca
171 jon  ercilla  arberas 0:40:16 97 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
172 felix  barroeta  bernaola 0:40:22 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente igorre
173 alberto  carreton  niembro 0:40:25 68 Senior_Gizonak Independiente derio
174 ander  elguezabal  mugica 0:40:38 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
175 koldo  eguzkiza  martinez 0:40:39 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
176 oscar  aguion  suaŅez 0:40:43 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopela
177 borja  anduiza  larrea 0:40:47 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leioa
178 alberto  fontecha  heras 0:40:48 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
179 julen  badallo   guerequiz 0:40:50 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente fruiz
180 irantzu  uriarte  gallastegi 0:40:51 255 Junior_M Independiente ,
181 david  llamosas  rojano 0:41:15 165 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
182 placido  baia  noya 0:41:18 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lezama
183 sergio  santamaria  gaona 0:41:55 236 Senior_Gizonak Independiente samano
184 igor  zatika  erkiaga 0:42:08 274 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ispaster
185 patxi  ros  kubas 0:42:14 226 A Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ixatxak bilbao
186 vicente florentino  yanez  lopez 0:42:41 270 M Beteranoa_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarru
187 may  diaz  casado 0:42:48 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak iraunkor_taldea getxo
188 javier  garcia  jaca 0:42:49 118 E Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia santurtzi
189 mikel   picon   gil 0:43:30 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
190 iker  abaitua  mtz. de osaba 0:43:47 2 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
191 ivan  cuesta  salazar 0:43:58 77 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente castro urdiales
192 urtzi  rementeria   , 0:44:09 221 E Senior_Gizonak zaldai_mendi_t. iurreta
193 koro  lasa  imaz 0:44:10 163 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente sopela
194 sendoa  lobato  , 0:44:11 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
195 alejandro  fernandez  garcia 0:44:18 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente portugalete
196 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 0:44:25 278 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
197 haritz  carrera  sarasola 0:44:57 66 Senior_Gizonak lasterbidean_team larrabetxu
198 jose ignacio  landaluce  jorrin 0:45:01 159 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
199 iban  goņi  goldaracena 0:45:15 127 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano
200 eneko  lejarraga  etxebarria 0:45:21 164 Senior_Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
201 veronica  uribe  arce 0:45:32 256 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
202 aitor  fernandez  martin 0:45:37 108 Fme Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t etxebarri
203 cristina  merino  verdugo 0:45:38 195 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
204 alberto  cano  llorens 0:45:50 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
205 asier  sanchoyerto  martinez 0:45:52 235 Senior_Gizonak deustuko_menditarrak_t bilbao
206 borja  oliva  barros 0:46:20 204 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orozko
207 aitor  ruiz de eguino  ostiza 0:46:40 228 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente agurain
208 iker  arza  manterola 0:46:47 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
209 aitor  erauncetamurgil  elustondo 0:48:01 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
210 idoia  carreta  vazquez 0:48:10 67 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente guriezo
211 igor  aldalur  zendoia 0:48:14 8 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_eibar ispaster
212 maria  rueda  soto 0:48:31 227 Senior_Emakumeak c_carbonero_castro castro urdiales
213 igor  rey  lazurtegui 0:49:56 223 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
214 jesus  mateo  castaņeda 0:50:25 187 E Beteranoa_Gizonak atzazpe_m_t erandio
215 ekain  mateo  arnoso 0:51:05 186 E Senior_Gizonak atzazpe_m_t erandio
216 uxue  veiga  goyeneche 0:51:50 264 Junior_M Independiente larrabetzu
217 peru  veiga   achutegui 0:51:57 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
219 asier  terradillos  sesma 0:52:27 245 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
220 asier  isasti  castillo 0:52:39 147 E Senior_Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba bilbo
221 beņat  valencia  lejarza 0:54:45 260 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
1 andoni  amuriza  gumucio 9:21:57 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente igorre
2 iker  alvarez  fernandez de valderrama 9:21:58 15 Junior_H Independiente barakaldo
3 nerea  amilibia  arruti 9:22:00 18 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
2 jon andoni  amezaga  ibarrondo 4:34:30 17 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
3 gorka  amuriza  gumucio 4:34:32 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio goikoa

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oihana  azkorbebeitia  urizar 0:28:55 39 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak abadiņo
2 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 0:30:23 203 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun
3 saioa  arkonada  perez 0:34:49 34 Beteranoa_Emakumeak oņati
4 aintzane  bilbao  sierra 0:36:36 57 Beteranoa_Emakumeak mungia
5 koro  lasa  imaz 0:44:10 163 Beteranoa_Emakumeak sopela
6 veronica  uribe  arce 0:45:32 256 Beteranoa_Emakumeak bilbao
7 idoia  carreta  vazquez 0:48:10 67 Beteranoa_Emakumeak guriezo
8 nerea  amilibia  arruti 9:22:00 18 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 0:25:14 144 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zeanuri
2 julen  unzueta  serrano 0:25:43 253 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbo
3 isaac  perez  millan 0:29:10 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak lezama
4 enrique  zafra  cortes 0:30:10 271 Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
5 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 0:30:16 133 A Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
6 jesus  muņoz  palomo 0:31:02 281 Beteranoa_Gizonak erandio
7 toni  diaz  beltran 0:31:11 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak zalla
8 unai  ormaetxea  zenikazelaia 0:31:42 206 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amorebieta
9 javier  garcia  laza 0:32:08 120 Beteranoa_Gizonak muskiz
10 ricardo  cid  cid 0:32:18 282 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
11 pedro  abad  lazkano 0:32:36 1 T Beteranoa_Gizonak zalla
12 jon  intxaurbe  ozerinjauregi 0:32:40 143 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zeanuri
13 josu  lotina  gaubeka 0:32:46 174 Beteranoa_Gizonak meņaka
14 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 0:33:22 280 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
15 manu  fernandez  odiaga 0:34:06 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak mungia
16 gorka  viteri  valle 0:34:24 269 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
17 jose  unzueta  gorostiza 0:34:36 251 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
18 xabier  gabilondo  urkiza 0:34:39 111 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ondarroa
19 jorge  bonilla  martinez 0:34:59 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbo
20 jon mikel  trebolazabala  quirante 0:35:43 248 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak getxo
21 jose manuel  barquin  tomeo 0:36:01 44 Beteranoa_Gizonak selaya
22 angel  toribio  miguelez 0:36:41 246 Beteranoa_Gizonak barakaldo
23 pedro  pujana  ortue 0:36:45 219 Beteranoa_Gizonak bermeo
24 aitor  ortega  guerrero 0:37:27 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak larrabetzu
25 imanol  zubillaga  maya 0:37:53 279 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ibarra
26 manu  prior  moreno 0:38:05 218 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berango
27 miguel  martinez  soberon 0:38:07 185 Beteranoa_Gizonak santander
28 txema  jerez  , 0:38:24 152 Beteranoa_Gizonak zierbena
29 ivan  traba  borrazas 0:38:36 247 Beteranoa_Gizonak basauri
30 arkaitz  bernaola  abasolo 0:38:49 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
31 casa  saez  amaro 0:39:06 229 Beteranoa_Gizonak basauri
32 luis  terrasa  roca 0:40:01 283 Beteranoa_Gizonak palma de mallorca
33 ander  elguezabal  mugica 0:40:38 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
34 alberto  fontecha  heras 0:40:48 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
35 placido  baia  noya 0:41:18 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak lezama
36 patxi  ros  kubas 0:42:14 226 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
37 vicente florentino  yanez  lopez 0:42:41 270 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ondarru
38 may  diaz  casado 0:42:48 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak getxo
39 javier  garcia  jaca 0:42:49 118 E Beteranoa_Gizonak santurtzi
40 mikel   picon   gil 0:43:30 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
41 iker  abaitua  mtz. de osaba 0:43:47 2 Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
42 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 0:44:25 278 M Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
43 jose ignacio  landaluce  jorrin 0:45:01 159 Beteranoa_Gizonak galdakao
44 iban  goņi  goldaracena 0:45:15 127 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berrioplano
45 alberto  cano  llorens 0:45:50 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
46 aitor  ruiz de eguino  ostiza 0:46:40 228 M Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
47 igor  rey  lazurtegui 0:49:56 223 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
48 jesus  mateo  castaņeda 0:50:25 187 E Beteranoa_Gizonak erandio
49 peru  veiga   achutegui 0:51:57 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak larrabetzu

JUNIOR_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 eneko  gonzalez  , 0:25:32 128 Junior_H durango
2 enaitz  ozamiz  zabala 0:34:41 212 Junior_H lezama
3 ignacio  remirez  de ganuza 0:35:56 222 Junior_H pamplona
4 arnaitz  larrazabal  llaguno 0:36:05 161 Junior_H ugao miraballes
5 iker  alvarez  fernandez de valderrama 9:21:58 15 Junior_H barakaldo

JUNIOR_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 irati  ortiz  de anda martin 0:35:15 208 Junior_M lezama
2 irantzu  uriarte  gallastegi 0:40:51 255 Junior_M ,
3 uxue  veiga  goyeneche 0:51:50 264 Junior_M larrabetzu

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 0:25:51 148 A Senior_Emakumeak igorre
2 naiara  perez  castaņo 0:35:54 214 T Senior_Emakumeak azpeitia
3 irune  orueta  zenarruzabeitia 0:36:04 211 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
4 sandra  jimenez  salvat 0:36:20 154 Senior_Emakumeak alonsotegi
5 amaia  aretxabaleta  larraskitu 0:37:06 33 Senior_Emakumeak lezama
6 patricia  amundarain  fernandez 0:38:08 19 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
7 cristina  merino  verdugo 0:45:38 195 Senior_Emakumeak bilbao
8 maria  rueda  soto 0:48:31 227 Senior_Emakumeak castro urdiales

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 victor  hernandez  gomez 0:25:55 139 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
2 david  martin  martin 0:26:07 181 E Senior_Gizonak santurtzi
3 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 0:26:18 171 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
4 aitor  ayo  atela 0:26:24 38 Senior_Gizonak mungia
5 borja  anta  couso 0:26:39 25 Fme Senior_Gizonak bilbo
6 imanol  egia  etxearte 0:26:57 92 Senior_Gizonak fruiz
7 ander  munguira  incan 0:26:57 197 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
8 aitor  mentxaka  robles 0:27:28 193 Senior_Gizonak mungia
9 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 0:27:32 262 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
10 xabier  abasolo  tamaio 0:27:33 3 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio
11 jon  erdoiza  aroma 0:27:44 98 Senior_Gizonak durango
12 guillermo   sanchez  , 0:27:50 233 Senior_Gizonak mata de cuellar
13 eneko  corral  , 0:27:57 75 Senior_Gizonak balsameda
14 amaiur  bernaras  mariņo 0:28:20 54 Senior_Gizonak villabona
15 david  garcia  romero 0:28:34 225 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
16 alexander  hernandez  selgas 0:28:47 140 E Senior_Gizonak muskiz
17 jonathan  sierra  sierra 0:28:47 240 M Senior_Gizonak santoņa
18 jose  talavera  doncel 0:28:48 243 Senior_Gizonak zumarraga
19 antton  belaustegi  txurruka 0:29:03 49 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
20 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 0:29:12 11 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
21 mario  garcia  villacorta 0:29:25 121 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
22 borja  santiago  ortuzar 0:29:41 237 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
23 borja  garcia  dominguez 0:30:07 116 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
24 jon  garagarza  , 0:30:07 114 Senior_Gizonak gorliz
25 ander  zorita  urricelqui 0:30:22 276 A Senior_Gizonak sondika
26 axier  urresti  rivero 0:30:24 257 Senior_Gizonak vitoria gasteiz
27 jon  garramiola  saizar 0:30:46 122 Senior_Gizonak berriatua
28 aitzol  jimenez  arrieta 0:30:47 153 M Senior_Gizonak elgeta
29 joseba  ramos  rodriguez 0:30:55 220 Z Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
30 aitor  olivares  bausela 0:31:08 205 Senior_Gizonak lezama
31 abdessalam  khouyaoui  , 0:31:14 158 Senior_Gizonak basauri
32 jose david  rodriguez  gonzalez 0:31:21 224 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
33 joseba  aguirre  landa 0:31:29 6 Senior_Gizonak amurrio
34 endika  arrazuria  rotaetxe 0:31:35 35 E Senior_Gizonak llodio
35 xabier  eguskiza  toca 0:31:43 93 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
36 aitor  izagirre  abrisketa 0:31:48 151 Senior_Gizonak laudio
37 javier  del rio  luengas 0:31:58 84 Senior_Gizonak villasuso de mena
38 jon  goikoetxea  eguia 0:32:22 126 Senior_Gizonak fika
39 jon  telletxea  lopez de luzuriaga 0:32:30 244 Senior_Gizonak ea
40 aimar  lasa  gonzalez 0:32:34 162 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
41 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 0:32:51 149 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
42 borja  etxeita  goienola 0:32:53 106 Senior_Gizonak getxo
43 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 0:32:56 70 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
44 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 0:33:02 130 Senior_Gizonak iurreta
45 mikel  ocerin  jauregui 0:33:10 200 Senior_Gizonak galdakao
46 imanol  benito  bilbao 0:33:17 50 A Senior_Gizonak bilbao
47 mikel  dieguez  bergara 0:33:27 90 M Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
48 mikel  apalategui  gutierrez 0:33:34 26 T Senior_Gizonak mungia
49 julen  llamosas  rojano 0:33:46 166 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
50 gorka  martinez  benito 0:33:50 183 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
51 kevin  lucha  beobide 0:33:50 175 Senior_Gizonak ,
52 luis angel   caballero  gomez 0:34:06 60 Senior_Gizonak santoÑa
53 alberto  alvarez  leon 0:34:17 14 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
54 xabier  veiga   olabarrieta 0:34:22 265 Senior_Gizonak lezama
55 xabier  galindez  ibarbengoetxea 0:34:22 113 T Senior_Gizonak bilbao
56 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 0:34:36 103 Senior_Gizonak gernika
57 alex  coello  rastrilla 0:34:40 72 E Senior_Gizonak berriz
58 joseba andoni  iglesias  eguia 0:34:50 142 E Senior_Gizonak laudio/llodio
59 javier  benito  etxenike 0:34:52 51 Senior_Gizonak etxebarri
60 borja  sobrino  , 0:34:54 241 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
61 bernar  denche  val 0:34:58 86 A Senior_Gizonak lemoa
62 alotz  uranga  etxeberria 0:35:05 254 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
63 unai  alberdi  araquistain 0:35:05 30 M Senior_Gizonak aizarnazabal
64 aritz  meabe  uriarte 0:35:09 189 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
65 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 0:35:14 131 A Senior_Gizonak basauri
66 iban  andonegi  abaroa 0:35:49 23 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
67 ander  molina  recio 0:35:58 196 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
68 kepa  vallejo  ugarte 0:36:06 261 Senior_Gizonak ,
69 eduardo  lopez  zaballa 0:36:07 172 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio
70 unai  diaz de cerio  urain 0:36:12 89 Senior_Gizonak durango
71 lander  llona  , 0:36:15 167 Senior_Gizonak lezama
72 aitor  campaņon  esteban 0:36:17 62 M Senior_Gizonak trapagaran
73 gorka  kareaga  yanez 0:36:20 157 Senior_Gizonak algorta
74 endika  amezaga  etxebarria 0:36:25 16 Senior_Gizonak getxo
75 gorka  bilbao  goyenechea 0:36:29 56 Senior_Gizonak sopela
76 ander  andollo  de costa 0:36:31 22 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
77 natan  almodovar  carrillo 0:36:36 9 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
78 alesander  trebolazabala  hurtado 0:36:37 249 Senior_Gizonak plentzia
79 asier  gorostiaga  nanclares 0:36:37 135 Senior_Gizonak mungia
80 imanol  arenaza  madariaga 0:36:47 32 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
81 mikel  arza  totorika 0:37:01 37 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
82 xabier  zarate  bustinza 0:37:06 273 Senior_Gizonak lezama
83 iņaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga 0:37:10 188 Senior_Gizonak atxondo
84 jorge  corral  garcia 0:37:11 76 Senior_Gizonak erandio
85 milton  melgar  muÑoz 0:37:15 191 Senior_Gizonak basauri
86 alfonso  azpiazu  palomera 0:37:16 40 Senior_Gizonak boo de pleagos
87 sergio  guitierrez  guitierrez 0:37:20 137 Senior_Gizonak reinosa
88 miguel  aparicio  , 0:37:20 27 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
89 josu  mendiola  , 0:37:25 192 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
90 ander  naberan  otegi 0:37:30 199 E Senior_Gizonak ea
91 gonzalo  apezetxea  , 0:37:31 28 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
92 markel  susaeta  beci 0:37:33 242 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
93 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 0:37:34 124 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
94 lander  san roman  fuldain 0:37:36 232 M Senior_Gizonak mungia
95 aitzol  belaustegi  gorramiola 0:37:55 48 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
96 jerson  urteaga  frutos 0:38:00 259 Senior_Gizonak alava
97 xabier  gonzalo  arrechea 0:38:03 134 Senior_Gizonak lezama
98 ibon  martin  de la torre 0:38:05 179 Senior_Gizonak derio
99 jabier  bermejo  canal 0:38:14 52 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
100 haritz  garcia  esnaola 0:38:16 117 Senior_Gizonak deba
101 unai  loiti  ormaetxea 0:38:30 169 Senior_Gizonak durango
102 jon  galarraga  , 0:38:31 112 Senior_Gizonak errenteria
103 asier  tristantxo  intxausti 0:38:36 250 Senior_Gizonak lezama
104 jon  intxaurza  etxebarria 0:38:36 145 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta etxano
105 ibon  escolar  garcia de madinabeitia 0:38:40 99 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
106 aitor  isasti  castillo 0:38:43 146 Senior_Gizonak durango
107 iker  loroņo  uceda 0:38:55 173 E Senior_Gizonak getxo
108 iņigo  del valle de lersundi  lacadena 0:38:55 85 Senior_Gizonak donostia
109 alberto  ortiz  rodriguez 0:39:02 210 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
110 luis mari  lopez  , 0:39:05 170 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
111 jon  de la torre  alonso 0:39:05 80 Senior_Gizonak gamiz
112 sergio  jorrin  garcia 0:39:12 155 Senior_Gizonak castro urdiales
113 arkaitz  unzueta   meabe 0:39:17 252 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
114 mikel  muņoz  iturria 0:39:30 198 Senior_Gizonak erandio
115 gorka  madarieta  etxeberria 0:39:36 177 Senior_Gizonak ispaster
116 eduardo  zazo  carranza 0:39:41 275 Senior_Gizonak erandio
117 alex  conceiro  la torre 0:40:07 73 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
118 guillermo  gonzalez  garcia 0:40:13 129 Senior_Gizonak salamanca
119 jon  ercilla  arberas 0:40:16 97 M Senior_Gizonak tudela
120 felix  barroeta  bernaola 0:40:22 45 Senior_Gizonak igorre
121 alberto  carreton  niembro 0:40:25 68 Senior_Gizonak derio
122 koldo  eguzkiza  martinez 0:40:39 94 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
123 oscar  aguion  suaŅez 0:40:43 5 Senior_Gizonak sopela
124 borja  anduiza  larrea 0:40:47 24 Senior_Gizonak leioa
125 julen  badallo   guerequiz 0:40:50 42 Senior_Gizonak fruiz
126 david  llamosas  rojano 0:41:15 165 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
127 sergio  santamaria  gaona 0:41:55 236 Senior_Gizonak samano
128 igor  zatika  erkiaga 0:42:08 274 Senior_Gizonak ispaster
129 ivan  cuesta  salazar 0:43:58 77 M Senior_Gizonak castro urdiales
130 urtzi  rementeria   , 0:44:09 221 E Senior_Gizonak iurreta
131 sendoa  lobato  , 0:44:11 168 Senior_Gizonak ,
132 alejandro  fernandez  garcia 0:44:18 107 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
133 haritz  carrera  sarasola 0:44:57 66 Senior_Gizonak larrabetxu
134 eneko  lejarraga  etxebarria 0:45:21 164 Senior_Gizonak larrabetzu
135 aitor  fernandez  martin 0:45:37 108 Fme Senior_Gizonak etxebarri
136 asier  sanchoyerto  martinez 0:45:52 235 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
137 borja  oliva  barros 0:46:20 204 Senior_Gizonak orozko
138 iker  arza  manterola 0:46:47 36 Senior_Gizonak ,
139 aitor  erauncetamurgil  elustondo 0:48:01 96 Senior_Gizonak ibarra
140 igor  aldalur  zendoia 0:48:14 8 M Senior_Gizonak ispaster
141 ekain  mateo  arnoso 0:51:05 186 E Senior_Gizonak erandio
142 asier  terradillos  sesma 0:52:27 245 Senior_Gizonak basauri
143 asier  isasti  castillo 0:52:39 147 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo
144 beņat  valencia  lejarza 0:54:45 260 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo
145 andoni  amuriza  gumucio 9:21:57 21 Senior_Gizonak igorre
146 jon andoni  amezaga  ibarrondo 4:34:30 17 Senior_Gizonak erandio
147 gorka  amuriza  gumucio 4:34:32 20 Senior_Gizonak erandio goikoa

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu