Lasterketa: agoizko_mendi_lasterketa_CORTA

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:04:48 874 N Senior_G txurregi agoitz
2 ander  de luis  cabezon 1:05:00 971 E Senior_G soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
3 hugo  busto  alecha 1:05:17 926 M Senior_G Independiente burlada
4 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:05:55 964 E Gazteak_G Independiente atarrabia
5 ruben  morillo  sanchez 1:06:01 911 N Senior_G txurregi aoiz
6 omar  estebas   zabala 1:07:41 920 Senior_G Independiente logroņo
7 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:07:59 905 N Gazteak_G sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t isaba
8 enrique  iglesias  yugueros 1:08:17 951 Senior_G kiliki_sport_taldea berriozar
9 aitor  diez de ulzurrun   benito 1:08:34 881 Senior_G Independiente vitoria
10 juanjo  vizcay  zalba 1:10:32 970 Beterano_G hiru_herri_a_t burlada
11 unai  sanz  valles 1:11:01 955 Senior_G Independiente iruņa
12 iņigo  gurrutxaga  arruti 1:11:48 965 M Senior_G basapiztiak_taldea donostia
13 imanol  lukanbio  larretxea 1:12:15 930 M Senior_G Independiente arantza
14 xabier  tous  espelosin 1:12:31 863 M Gazteak_G Independiente pamplona
15 javier  sanchez  cobos 1:12:53 969 Senior_G Independiente mutilva
16 ignacio  pello  alvarez 1:13:39 966 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
17 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:13:45 908 Senior_G Independiente lizarra
18 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:14:05 903 N Gazteak_G adi_ike monreal
19 oscar  valencia  leoz 1:14:07 972 M Senior_G Independiente olite
20 egoitz  aldaz  osinaga 1:14:46 953 Senior_G sutegi olazagutia
21 markel  barrio  escudero 1:15:14 891 N Gazteak_G txurregi agoitz
22 ruben  sola  urman 1:15:20 941 N Senior_G txurregi urroz
23 david  benedicto  recalde 1:15:21 892 M Senior_G trail_run_19 pamplona
24 iban  turumbay  olaetxea 1:15:34 934 N Senior_G Independiente pamplona
25 julen  oscoz  elizondo 1:16:14 931 M Senior_G Independiente arantza
26 antxon  sadaba  urra 1:16:35 907 N Senior_G Independiente uharte
27 sergio  etayo  arana 1:17:18 967 N Senior_G Independiente atarrabia
28 joxan  villanueva  irurita 1:17:23 946 Senior_G Independiente egozkue
29 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 1:17:59 974 N Senior_E c_m_iratxo altsasu
30 lur  gil  rey 1:18:34 956 M Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
31 eduardo  lecumberri  medina 1:18:42 957 Beterano_G Independiente aoiz
32 ignacio  chapinal  del valle 1:18:49 933 Senior_G Independiente san sebastian
33 ion  rodriguez  vallez 1:18:59 925 Senior_G Independiente noain
34 rebecca  peņa  zalbidea 1:19:18 937 A Senior_E Independiente elvillar
35 carlos  maņeru  molinero 1:19:58 929 Beterano_G hiru_herri_a_t agoitz
36 hegoi  baraibar  goņi 1:20:12 878 Gazteak_G Independiente areso
37 rita  jimenez  beroiz 1:20:19 912 M Senior_E g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
38 igor  bujor  bujor 1:20:23 975 Senior_G Independiente aoiz/agoitz
39 mikel  colomo  gurbindo 1:20:29 936 Senior_G Independiente lizarra
40 ruben  ximenez  gomez 1:20:35 913 Beterano_G Independiente agoitz
41 txitxo  apat  iriarte 1:20:38 868 Senior_G Independiente orbaizeta
42 mikel  soler  ruiz 1:20:39 894 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
43 aitor  sancet  ezpelta 1:21:01 895 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
44 gorka  plano  ezker 1:21:04 917 Senior_G Independiente sarriguren
45 cristina  luqui  iribarren 1:21:24 943 Senior_E Independiente caparroso
46 floren  luqui  iribarren 1:21:25 942 N Senior_G lagunak_baraņain baraņain
47 raul  maiza  gonzalez 1:21:30 871 Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
48 felix  garcia  urman 1:21:33 893 Senior_G Independiente villatuerta
49 unai  barrio  fochez 1:21:36 888 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
50 iosu  huarte  goldarazena 1:21:48 960 N Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
51 josu  salinas  itxaso 1:22:03 872 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
52 javier  pascal  jaso 1:22:31 877 N Senior_G Independiente pamplona
53 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:22:38 947 Gazteak_G Independiente agoitz
54 alejandro  fernandez  azkona 1:22:50 940 Senior_G Independiente iruņa
55 xabier  vidaurre  sanz 1:23:44 922 N Senior_G c_m_estella antzin
56 oier  aizkorbe  arlegi 1:24:11 939 Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
57 ane  elzaurdia  mentaberri 1:24:13 909 N Senior_E manttale bera
58 javi  beunza  osacain 1:24:26 973 Z Senior_G Independiente eltso
59 olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte 1:24:51 901 E Senior_E erdella_m_t elorrio
60 iņaki   lezaun   goņi 1:25:13 876 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
61 itziar  areta  martinicorena 1:25:30 869 Beterana_E Independiente pamplona
62 iņaki  bidaurre  sanz, 1:25:37 932 Senior_G Independiente galdakao
63 matias  verde  tello 1:25:49 959 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
64 imanol  mugica  aguas 1:25:59 938 Senior_G Independiente badostain
65 alaitz  blanco  aguirre 1:26:14 899 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
66 daniel  garcia  jaurrieta 1:26:15 900 N Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
67 diego  arricibita  bastida 1:26:46 875 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
68 enrique  balen  valerio 1:26:47 883 M Senior_G Independiente huarte
69 gorka  prieto  bellver 1:26:49 904 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
70 ion  zabalza  bayona 1:27:02 968 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
71 leyre  flores  sanz de acedo 1:27:05 918 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
72 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho 1:27:38 867 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
73 marcos  alzueta  casado 1:28:30 944 Senior_G Independiente lumbier
74 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 1:28:58 910 E Senior_G Independiente tolosa
75 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 1:29:49 915 N Beterano_G txurregi alkotz
76 juan  aquerreta  reta 1:30:10 889 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
77 jorge  fernandez  de los reyes 1:30:28 954 Senior_G Independiente beriain
78 imanol  azkona  fonseca 1:31:51 870 N Senior_G Independiente iruņea
79 karlos  zuņiga   ortiz 1:32:51 921 M Gazteak_G Independiente pamplona
80 juan manuel  hernandez  agudo 1:34:14 879 N Beterano_G gaztaroa_m_t sarriguren
81 xabier  echarte  azcarate 1:34:20 880 M Senior_G Independiente elcano
82 miguel  alfaro  ruiz 1:34:30 949 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
83 josetxo  castillo  sola 1:34:42 916 N Beterano_G txurregi alkotz
84 beatriz  iriso  dallo 1:34:54 962 Senior_E Independiente tafalla
85 iņaki   arraiza  perales 1:35:02 897 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
86 daniel  lusarreta  amorena 1:36:35 882 N Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
87 leyre  zardoya  martinez 1:36:37 952 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
88 julian  huarte  rodriguez 1:36:53 935 Beterano_G Independiente aoiz
89 mikel  san martin  huarte 1:36:55 945 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
90 miquel  romero  aguade 1:36:58 862 Beterano_G izarbe_mendi_t. obanos
91 iņaki  ruiz  gil 1:37:28 873 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
92 ainhoa  iribarren  blasco 1:37:29 958 Senior_E Independiente aoiz
93 oihan  iturria  eslava 1:37:53 884 Gazteak_G Independiente agoitz
94 nahia  iturria  eslava 1:37:54 890 Gazteak_E Independiente aoiz
95 alba  beaumont  navarro 1:40:09 948 M Senior_E Independiente pamplona
96 elena  perez  bergara 1:40:59 898 Beterana_E Independiente pamplona
97 kamila  redin  alcaiza 1:42:46 923 Senior_E Independiente mendillorri
98 aritz  moreno  armentia 1:48:59 919 E Senior_G c_m_gazteiz vitoria gasteiz
99 ruth  cuesta  ardabaz 2:07:47 896 Beterana_E Independiente cizur menor
100 alicia  saenz  lopez de dicastillo 2:07:49 886 Beterana_E Independiente pamplona
101 patxi  roda  gallues 2:07:51 885 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
102 mikel  ursua  diaz 2:19:08 864 Senior_G Independiente tafalla

BETERANA_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 itziar  areta  martinicorena 1:25:30 869 Beterana_E pamplona
2 elena  perez  bergara 1:40:59 898 Beterana_E pamplona
3 ruth  cuesta  ardabaz 2:07:47 896 Beterana_E cizur menor
4 alicia  saenz  lopez de dicastillo 2:07:49 886 Beterana_E pamplona

BETERANO_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 juanjo  vizcay  zalba 1:10:32 970 Beterano_G burlada
2 eduardo  lecumberri  medina 1:18:42 957 Beterano_G aoiz
3 carlos  maņeru  molinero 1:19:58 929 Beterano_G agoitz
4 ruben  ximenez  gomez 1:20:35 913 Beterano_G agoitz
5 unai  barrio  fochez 1:21:36 888 Beterano_G pamplona
6 daniel  garcia  jaurrieta 1:26:15 900 N Beterano_G pamplona
7 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 1:29:49 915 N Beterano_G alkotz
8 juan manuel  hernandez  agudo 1:34:14 879 N Beterano_G sarriguren
9 josetxo  castillo  sola 1:34:42 916 N Beterano_G alkotz
10 julian  huarte  rodriguez 1:36:53 935 Beterano_G aoiz
11 miquel  romero  aguade 1:36:58 862 Beterano_G obanos

GAZTEAK_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nahia  iturria  eslava 1:37:54 890 Gazteak_E aoiz

GAZTEAK_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:05:55 964 E Gazteak_G atarrabia
2 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:07:59 905 N Gazteak_G isaba
3 xabier  tous  espelosin 1:12:31 863 M Gazteak_G pamplona
4 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:14:05 903 N Gazteak_G monreal
5 markel  barrio  escudero 1:15:14 891 N Gazteak_G agoitz
6 hegoi  baraibar  goņi 1:20:12 878 Gazteak_G areso
7 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:22:38 947 Gazteak_G agoitz
8 karlos  zuņiga   ortiz 1:32:51 921 M Gazteak_G pamplona
9 oihan  iturria  eslava 1:37:53 884 Gazteak_G agoitz

SENIOR_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 1:17:59 974 N Senior_E altsasu
2 rebecca  peņa  zalbidea 1:19:18 937 A Senior_E elvillar
3 rita  jimenez  beroiz 1:20:19 912 M Senior_E agoitz
4 cristina  luqui  iribarren 1:21:24 943 Senior_E caparroso
5 ane  elzaurdia  mentaberri 1:24:13 909 N Senior_E bera
6 olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte 1:24:51 901 E Senior_E elorrio
7 alaitz  blanco  aguirre 1:26:14 899 Senior_E pamplona
8 leyre  flores  sanz de acedo 1:27:05 918 Senior_E pamplona
9 beatriz  iriso  dallo 1:34:54 962 Senior_E tafalla
10 leyre  zardoya  martinez 1:36:37 952 Senior_E pamplona
11 ainhoa  iribarren  blasco 1:37:29 958 Senior_E aoiz
12 alba  beaumont  navarro 1:40:09 948 M Senior_E pamplona
13 kamila  redin  alcaiza 1:42:46 923 Senior_E mendillorri

SENIOR_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:04:48 874 N Senior_G agoitz
2 ander  de luis  cabezon 1:05:00 971 E Senior_G soraluze
3 hugo  busto  alecha 1:05:17 926 M Senior_G burlada
4 ruben  morillo  sanchez 1:06:01 911 N Senior_G aoiz
5 omar  estebas   zabala 1:07:41 920 Senior_G logroņo
6 enrique  iglesias  yugueros 1:08:17 951 Senior_G berriozar
7 aitor  diez de ulzurrun   benito 1:08:34 881 Senior_G vitoria
8 unai  sanz  valles 1:11:01 955 Senior_G iruņa
9 iņigo  gurrutxaga  arruti 1:11:48 965 M Senior_G donostia
10 imanol  lukanbio  larretxea 1:12:15 930 M Senior_G arantza
11 javier  sanchez  cobos 1:12:53 969 Senior_G mutilva
12 ignacio  pello  alvarez 1:13:39 966 M Senior_G pamplona
13 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:13:45 908 Senior_G lizarra
14 oscar  valencia  leoz 1:14:07 972 M Senior_G olite
15 egoitz  aldaz  osinaga 1:14:46 953 Senior_G olazagutia
16 ruben  sola  urman 1:15:20 941 N Senior_G urroz
17 david  benedicto  recalde 1:15:21 892 M Senior_G pamplona
18 iban  turumbay  olaetxea 1:15:34 934 N Senior_G pamplona
19 julen  oscoz  elizondo 1:16:14 931 M Senior_G arantza
20 antxon  sadaba  urra 1:16:35 907 N Senior_G uharte
21 sergio  etayo  arana 1:17:18 967 N Senior_G atarrabia
22 joxan  villanueva  irurita 1:17:23 946 Senior_G egozkue
23 lur  gil  rey 1:18:34 956 M Senior_G elkarte
24 ignacio  chapinal  del valle 1:18:49 933 Senior_G san sebastian
25 ion  rodriguez  vallez 1:18:59 925 Senior_G noain
26 igor  bujor  bujor 1:20:23 975 Senior_G aoiz/agoitz
27 mikel  colomo  gurbindo 1:20:29 936 Senior_G lizarra
28 txitxo  apat  iriarte 1:20:38 868 Senior_G orbaizeta
29 mikel  soler  ruiz 1:20:39 894 Senior_G pamplona
30 aitor  sancet  ezpelta 1:21:01 895 Senior_G agoitz
31 gorka  plano  ezker 1:21:04 917 Senior_G sarriguren
32 floren  luqui  iribarren 1:21:25 942 N Senior_G baraņain
33 raul  maiza  gonzalez 1:21:30 871 Senior_G berriozar
34 felix  garcia  urman 1:21:33 893 Senior_G villatuerta
35 iosu  huarte  goldarazena 1:21:48 960 N Senior_G elkarte
36 josu  salinas  itxaso 1:22:03 872 Senior_G aoiz
37 javier  pascal  jaso 1:22:31 877 N Senior_G pamplona
38 alejandro  fernandez  azkona 1:22:50 940 Senior_G iruņa
39 xabier  vidaurre  sanz 1:23:44 922 N Senior_G antzin
40 oier  aizkorbe  arlegi 1:24:11 939 Senior_G berriozar
41 javi  beunza  osacain 1:24:26 973 Z Senior_G eltso
42 iņaki   lezaun   goņi 1:25:13 876 M Senior_G pamplona
43 iņaki  bidaurre  sanz, 1:25:37 932 Senior_G galdakao
44 matias  verde  tello 1:25:49 959 Senior_G aoiz
45 imanol  mugica  aguas 1:25:59 938 Senior_G badostain
46 diego  arricibita  bastida 1:26:46 875 M Senior_G pamplona
47 enrique  balen  valerio 1:26:47 883 M Senior_G huarte
48 gorka  prieto  bellver 1:26:49 904 Senior_G pamplona
49 ion  zabalza  bayona 1:27:02 968 Senior_G aoiz
50 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho 1:27:38 867 Senior_G pamplona
51 marcos  alzueta  casado 1:28:30 944 Senior_G lumbier
52 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 1:28:58 910 E Senior_G tolosa
53 juan  aquerreta  reta 1:30:10 889 Senior_G aoiz
54 jorge  fernandez  de los reyes 1:30:28 954 Senior_G beriain
55 imanol  azkona  fonseca 1:31:51 870 N Senior_G iruņea
56 xabier  echarte  azcarate 1:34:20 880 M Senior_G elcano
57 miguel  alfaro  ruiz 1:34:30 949 M Senior_G pamplona
58 iņaki   arraiza  perales 1:35:02 897 Senior_G pamplona
59 daniel  lusarreta  amorena 1:36:35 882 N Senior_G berriozar
60 mikel  san martin  huarte 1:36:55 945 Senior_G agoitz
61 iņaki  ruiz  gil 1:37:28 873 N Senior_G sanguesa
62 aritz  moreno  armentia 1:48:59 919 E Senior_G vitoria gasteiz
63 patxi  roda  gallues 2:07:51 885 M Senior_G pamplona
64 mikel  ursua  diaz 2:19:08 864 Senior_G tafalla

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más