Lasterketa: agoizko_mendi_l_CORTA

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:00:06 261 N Beterano_G txurregi_misto alkotz
2 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:03:21 227 E Senior_G Independiente arruitz
3 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand 1:04:02 205 Fme Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
4 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:05:42 172 N Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
5 joseba  erro  eciolaza 1:06:21 270 M Senior_G c_d_muga_mendi_t. espinal
6 joseba estebe  amatria  zabalza 1:08:09 160 N Senior_G aezkoa_kirol_e. iruņa
7 unai  barrio  fochez 1:11:17 273 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
8 edu  matxin  egues 1:11:44 173 Senior_G Independiente urroz-villa
9 markel  barrio  escudero 1:11:53 162 N Gazteak_G c_c_m_txurregi agoitz
10 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:11:53 163 N Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi agoitz
11 arkaitz  arellano   goņi 1:12:06 241 M Senior_G Independiente baraņain
12 ander  urrutia  garcia 1:12:11 257 Senior_G Independiente arrasate
13 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 1:12:32 159 Beterano_G aupamendi pamplona
14 ruben  sola  urman 1:12:35 260 N Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi urroz
15 mikel  muguiro  mariņelarena 1:12:41 186 Senior_G Independiente etsain
16 raul  artola  labordeta 1:13:29 177 Beterano_G Independiente lezo
17 mikel  remon  alzate 1:13:45 292 Fme Senior_G hiru_herri_a_t burlada
18 alvaro  itoiz  donamaria 1:15:07 220 Senior_G Independiente urroz-villa
19 alberto  murillo  zabaleta 1:15:19 230 N Senior_G Independiente mutilva
20 hugo  busto  alecha 1:15:27 197 Fme Senior_G c_d_arroniz_kt burlada
21 jon  arenal  ripodas 1:15:51 229 Senior_G g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
22 javier  otazu  el busto 1:15:54 269 N Senior_G hiru_herri_a_t villava
23 manex  urriza  larrarte 1:15:56 175 Senior_G Independiente legazpi
24 irene  artazcoz  perez-nievas 1:16:06 224 N Senior_E hiru_herri_a_t_f pamplona
25 ibai  burguete  burguete 1:16:24 297 N Senior_G Independiente aibar
26 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 1:16:36 252 Fme Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
27 maialen  loyo  menoyo 1:16:38 246 A Senior_E alimco_running_fiz ametzaga zuia
28 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:17:03 263 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
29 aimar  lansalot  eraso 1:17:14 211 M Senior_G Independiente lekunberri
30 iosu  recalde  ariz 1:17:33 264 N Senior_G c_d_irati_salazar lumbier
31 rita  jimenez  beroiz 1:18:57 262 M Senior_E g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
32 ekhi  delas  san juan 1:19:12 291 Senior_G Independiente iruņea
33 enaitz  reta  gracia 1:19:36 226 N Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi puente la reina
34 jabi  esparza  urra 1:20:02 254 Fme Senior_G Independiente pamplona
35 ruben  ximenez  gomez 1:20:39 281 Beterano_G Independiente agoitz
36 lur  gil  rey 1:21:48 169 N Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
37 ganix  arruti  terreros 1:22:16 184 Senior_G beti_gazte lesaka
38 felix  garcia  urman 1:22:44 289 Beterano_G Independiente villatuerta
39 mikel  mendoza  rincon 1:23:04 256 Senior_G Independiente baraņain
40 ainhoa  ancizu  oscoz 1:23:31 304 N Senior_E c_c_m_txurregi_f lizaso
41 julen  coronado  garde 1:23:37 307 N Senior_G Independiente aoiz
42 iosu  huarte  goldarazena 1:23:42 170 Fme Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
43 asier  baztan  arraras 1:23:44 236 Senior_G Independiente burlada
44 julen  hoyuelos  napal 1:23:49 247 Senior_G txantrea_trail pamplona
45 eva  gonzalez  tejeda 1:24:06 258 Senior_E Independiente amorebieta
46 david  caballero  rodriguez 1:24:06 259 Senior_G Independiente amorebieta
47 lucia  oscoz  macaya 1:25:20 305 Fme Senior_E txurregi_misto arraitz- orkin
48 alvaro  hernandez  ciaurriz 1:25:53 171 Senior_G Independiente noain
49 txitxo  apat  iriarte 1:26:01 265 Senior_G Independiente orbaizeta
50 hector  barandica  ortiz de zarate 1:26:03 255 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
51 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:26:24 168 M Beterano_G Independiente burlata
52 oinatz  balda  armendariz 1:26:58 245 N Gazteak_G txurregi_misto lumbier
53 imanol  azkona  fonseca 1:27:00 242 N Senior_G c_d_irrintzi iruņea
54 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:27:01 253 N Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
55 jesus angel  soteras  beltran 1:27:15 231 Beterano_G Independiente sanguesa
56 laura  guerrero  espadero 1:27:31 239 Senior_E Independiente beriain
57 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 1:27:31 201 Beterano_G columpios_t_beriain beriain
58 asier  armendariz  urrizburu 1:29:57 243 N Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
59 imanol  otano  gutierrez 1:31:02 174 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
60 maite  zabaleta  gomez 1:31:38 295 Beterana_E Independiente etxarri aranatz
61 josu  salinas  itxaso 1:31:47 200 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
62 maria  ajona  baquedano 1:32:03 300 Senior_E c_d_arroniz_kt villatuerta
63 javi  echeverria  mauleon 1:32:05 221 N Senior_G c_d_arroniz_kt villatuerta
64 josetxo  castillo  sola 1:32:07 306 N Beterano_G c_c_m_txurregi alkotz
65 mikel  soler  ruiz 1:32:20 191 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
66 pablo  garriz  lopez 1:32:25 290 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
67 txomin  goņi  chourraut 1:32:40 206 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
68 andres  aquerreta  apesteguia 1:32:43 275 Beterano_G Independiente aoiz
69 eduardo  trias  munarriz 1:32:56 180 M Senior_G g_m_larre beriain
70 julen fermin  goņi  alzueta 1:32:59 167 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
71 xabi  orla  aranguren 1:33:25 234 Senior_G Independiente arre
72 iker  echarri  aranaz 1:33:50 190 Senior_G Independiente peralta
73 asier  armendariz  lopez 1:34:30 176 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
74 mikel  san martin  huarte 1:34:30 153 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
75 oier  aizkorbe  arlegi 1:35:03 193 Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
76 diego  arnedillo  abad 1:35:26 294 Senior_G Independiente peralta
77 itziar  elizalde  calvo 1:35:56 298 Senior_E Independiente baraņain
78 edurne  moriones  gallo 1:36:07 286 M Senior_E Independiente iruņa
79 miren edurne  beunza  lanciego 1:36:40 249 M Beterana_E Independiente pamplona
80 irune  varea  hualde 1:37:03 248 Senior_E txantrea_trail villava
81 maite  zubillaga  olague 1:37:03 296 M Senior_E Independiente olague
82 iosune  rivero  alonso 1:37:12 267 Fme Beterano_G tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
83 maricarmen  cenoz  osinaga 1:37:23 279 N Beterana_E Independiente galar
84 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 1:37:23 280 N Senior_G trabukos_bordazar galar
85 edorta  osaba  iriarte 1:38:14 250 M Beterano_G Independiente iruņea
86 andrea  osacar  hernandez 1:38:38 266 T Senior_E c_natacion pamplona
87 javier  izcue  elizalde 1:38:38 152 T Senior_G san_juan pamplona
88 nuria  blanco  delestal 1:38:51 213 Beterana_E beer_runing_iruņa ansoain
89 roberto  morato  castillo 1:38:51 214 Beterano_G beer_runing_iruņa pamplona
90 raul  diaz de cerio   soto 1:38:54 233 Senior_G Independiente estella
91 fernando  etxezarreta  perez 1:42:37 240 N Senior_G beti_gazte irun
92 iņaki  ruiz  gil 1:43:20 203 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
93 javier  zabal  aisa 1:43:22 198 Beterano_G saltoki_trikideak pamplona
94 olatz  echaburu  minguez 1:43:43 238 Senior_E Independiente eibar
95 roberto  fernandez  garcia 1:44:18 194 N Senior_G Independiente beriain
96 alba  curras  estevez 1:46:55 251 Senior_E tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
97 mari jose  hernandez  caro 1:48:51 272 Beterana_E Independiente irun
98 aitziber  iturralde  elberdin 1:50:08 288 Beterana_E Independiente lizarra
99 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri 1:50:09 287 N Senior_G c_c_m_txurregi lizarra
100 montse  garmendia  varela 1:51:43 271 Fme Beterana_E Independiente hondarribia
101 amaia  olaverri  malo 1:55:32 178 Senior_E Independiente aranguren
102 nerea  olaverri  malo 1:55:32 179 M Beterana_E Independiente donostia

BETERANA_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maite  zabaleta  gomez 1:31:38 295 Beterana_E etxarri aranatz
2 miren edurne  beunza  lanciego 1:36:40 249 M Beterana_E pamplona
3 maricarmen  cenoz  osinaga 1:37:23 279 N Beterana_E galar
4 nuria  blanco  delestal 1:38:51 213 Beterana_E ansoain
5 mari jose  hernandez  caro 1:48:51 272 Beterana_E irun
6 aitziber  iturralde  elberdin 1:50:08 288 Beterana_E lizarra
7 montse  garmendia  varela 1:51:43 271 Fme Beterana_E hondarribia
8 nerea  olaverri  malo 1:55:32 179 M Beterana_E donostia

BETERANO_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:00:06 261 N Beterano_G alkotz
2 unai  barrio  fochez 1:11:17 273 Beterano_G pamplona
3 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 1:12:32 159 Beterano_G pamplona
4 raul  artola  labordeta 1:13:29 177 Beterano_G lezo
5 ruben  ximenez  gomez 1:20:39 281 Beterano_G agoitz
6 felix  garcia  urman 1:22:44 289 Beterano_G villatuerta
7 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:26:24 168 M Beterano_G burlata
8 jesus angel  soteras  beltran 1:27:15 231 Beterano_G sanguesa
9 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 1:27:31 201 Beterano_G beriain
10 josetxo  castillo  sola 1:32:07 306 N Beterano_G alkotz
11 andres  aquerreta  apesteguia 1:32:43 275 Beterano_G aoiz
12 iosune  rivero  alonso 1:37:12 267 Fme Beterano_G berriozar
13 edorta  osaba  iriarte 1:38:14 250 M Beterano_G iruņea
14 roberto  morato  castillo 1:38:51 214 Beterano_G pamplona
15 javier  zabal  aisa 1:43:22 198 Beterano_G pamplona

GAZTEAK_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 markel  barrio  escudero 1:11:53 162 N Gazteak_G agoitz
2 oinatz  balda  armendariz 1:26:58 245 N Gazteak_G lumbier

SENIOR_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 irene  artazcoz  perez-nievas 1:16:06 224 N Senior_E pamplona
2 maialen  loyo  menoyo 1:16:38 246 A Senior_E ametzaga zuia
3 rita  jimenez  beroiz 1:18:57 262 M Senior_E agoitz
4 ainhoa  ancizu  oscoz 1:23:31 304 N Senior_E lizaso
5 eva  gonzalez  tejeda 1:24:06 258 Senior_E amorebieta
6 lucia  oscoz  macaya 1:25:20 305 Fme Senior_E arraitz- orkin
7 laura  guerrero  espadero 1:27:31 239 Senior_E beriain
8 maria  ajona  baquedano 1:32:03 300 Senior_E villatuerta
9 itziar  elizalde  calvo 1:35:56 298 Senior_E baraņain
10 edurne  moriones  gallo 1:36:07 286 M Senior_E iruņa
11 irune  varea  hualde 1:37:03 248 Senior_E villava
12 maite  zubillaga  olague 1:37:03 296 M Senior_E olague
13 andrea  osacar  hernandez 1:38:38 266 T Senior_E pamplona
14 olatz  echaburu  minguez 1:43:43 238 Senior_E eibar
15 alba  curras  estevez 1:46:55 251 Senior_E pamplona
16 amaia  olaverri  malo 1:55:32 178 Senior_E aranguren

SENIOR_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:03:21 227 E Senior_G arruitz
2 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand 1:04:02 205 Fme Senior_G pamplona
3 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:05:42 172 N Senior_G berriozar
4 joseba  erro  eciolaza 1:06:21 270 M Senior_G espinal
5 joseba estebe  amatria  zabalza 1:08:09 160 N Senior_G iruņa
6 edu  matxin  egues 1:11:44 173 Senior_G urroz-villa
7 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:11:53 163 N Senior_G agoitz
8 arkaitz  arellano   goņi 1:12:06 241 M Senior_G baraņain
9 ander  urrutia  garcia 1:12:11 257 Senior_G arrasate
10 ruben  sola  urman 1:12:35 260 N Senior_G urroz
11 mikel  muguiro  mariņelarena 1:12:41 186 Senior_G etsain
12 mikel  remon  alzate 1:13:45 292 Fme Senior_G burlada
13 alvaro  itoiz  donamaria 1:15:07 220 Senior_G urroz-villa
14 alberto  murillo  zabaleta 1:15:19 230 N Senior_G mutilva
15 hugo  busto  alecha 1:15:27 197 Fme Senior_G burlada
16 jon  arenal  ripodas 1:15:51 229 Senior_G agoitz
17 javier  otazu  el busto 1:15:54 269 N Senior_G villava
18 manex  urriza  larrarte 1:15:56 175 Senior_G legazpi
19 ibai  burguete  burguete 1:16:24 297 N Senior_G aibar
20 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 1:16:36 252 Fme Senior_G irunberri
21 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:17:03 263 Senior_G agoitz
22 aimar  lansalot  eraso 1:17:14 211 M Senior_G lekunberri
23 iosu  recalde  ariz 1:17:33 264 N Senior_G lumbier
24 ekhi  delas  san juan 1:19:12 291 Senior_G iruņea
25 enaitz  reta  gracia 1:19:36 226 N Senior_G puente la reina
26 jabi  esparza  urra 1:20:02 254 Fme Senior_G pamplona
27 lur  gil  rey 1:21:48 169 N Senior_G elkarte
28 ganix  arruti  terreros 1:22:16 184 Senior_G lesaka
29 mikel  mendoza  rincon 1:23:04 256 Senior_G baraņain
30 julen  coronado  garde 1:23:37 307 N Senior_G aoiz
31 iosu  huarte  goldarazena 1:23:42 170 Fme Senior_G elkarte
32 asier  baztan  arraras 1:23:44 236 Senior_G burlada
33 julen  hoyuelos  napal 1:23:49 247 Senior_G pamplona
34 david  caballero  rodriguez 1:24:06 259 Senior_G amorebieta
35 alvaro  hernandez  ciaurriz 1:25:53 171 Senior_G noain
36 txitxo  apat  iriarte 1:26:01 265 Senior_G orbaizeta
37 hector  barandica  ortiz de zarate 1:26:03 255 Senior_G pamplona
38 imanol  azkona  fonseca 1:27:00 242 N Senior_G iruņea
39 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:27:01 253 N Senior_G irunberri
40 asier  armendariz  urrizburu 1:29:57 243 N Senior_G irunberri
41 imanol  otano  gutierrez 1:31:02 174 Senior_G agoitz
42 josu  salinas  itxaso 1:31:47 200 Senior_G aoiz
43 javi  echeverria  mauleon 1:32:05 221 N Senior_G villatuerta
44 mikel  soler  ruiz 1:32:20 191 Senior_G pamplona
45 pablo  garriz  lopez 1:32:25 290 Senior_G aoiz
46 txomin  goņi  chourraut 1:32:40 206 Senior_G pamplona
47 eduardo  trias  munarriz 1:32:56 180 M Senior_G beriain
48 julen fermin  goņi  alzueta 1:32:59 167 Senior_G pamplona
49 xabi  orla  aranguren 1:33:25 234 Senior_G arre
50 iker  echarri  aranaz 1:33:50 190 Senior_G peralta
51 asier  armendariz  lopez 1:34:30 176 Senior_G agoitz
52 mikel  san martin  huarte 1:34:30 153 Senior_G agoitz
53 oier  aizkorbe  arlegi 1:35:03 193 Senior_G berriozar
54 diego  arnedillo  abad 1:35:26 294 Senior_G peralta
55 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 1:37:23 280 N Senior_G galar
56 javier  izcue  elizalde 1:38:38 152 T Senior_G pamplona
57 raul  diaz de cerio   soto 1:38:54 233 Senior_G estella
58 fernando  etxezarreta  perez 1:42:37 240 N Senior_G irun
59 iņaki  ruiz  gil 1:43:20 203 N Senior_G sanguesa
60 roberto  fernandez  garcia 1:44:18 194 N Senior_G beriain
61 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri 1:50:09 287 N Senior_G lizarra

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu