Lasterketa: agoizko_mendi_l_LARGA

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:40:58 1 Fme Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig irunberri
2 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:41:42 46 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
3 victor  bernedo  royuela 1:44:19 72 E Senior_Gizonak sestao_alpino elorrio
4 francisco  salgueiro  gesteira 1:48:45 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aluche
5 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:49:05 67 T Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e bera
6 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:49:06 102 Fme Senior_Gizonak tx_trail iruņea
7 asier  amezketa  moreno 1:49:10 144 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
8 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:50:53 91 N Senior_Gizonak tx_trail pamplona
9 xabier  orduna  garjon 1:51:18 90 Senior_Gizonak natra uztarroze
10 betti  ourthiague  zabalzagarai 1:52:50 118 Senior_Gizonak Independiente armendaritze
11 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 1:53:26 94 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
12 mikel  oliveri  vesga 1:53:45 136 Senior_Gizonak oarsotri errenteria
13 oier  goņi  salvador 1:55:35 33 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
14 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 1:55:59 39 A Beteranoa_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
15 arkaitz  leon  muela 1:56:14 58 N Senior_Gizonak bomberos_de_navarra arraitz
16 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 1:56:40 35 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km ostiz
17 yelko  pardiņas  garcia 1:56:54 122 Senior_Gizonak montaņa_ferrol pamplona
18 jose  romero  urtasun 1:57:29 142 N Senior_Gizonak aezkoa_kirol_e. baraņain
19 josu  zabala  lopez 1:57:35 110 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
20 ruben  morillo  sanchez 1:57:43 68 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi aoiz
21 mikel  embil  chueca 1:57:59 7 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi aoiz
22 ruben  araiz  araiz elias 1:58:21 66 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
23 imanol  iribar  anton 1:59:43 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente getaria
24 mikel  arriola  alava 2:00:03 4 N Senior_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
25 iņaki  videgain  echeverria 2:00:08 47 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka arrieta
26 antonio  soria  odero 2:00:25 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi beriain
27 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:00:48 14 Fme Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arruazu
28 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 2:01:16 139 E Beteranoa_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
29 julen  ornat  burgui 2:01:52 131 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
30 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:01:52 82 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
31 mikel  campos  celaya 2:02:43 150 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia (egia)
32 mikel  otano  urrizalqui 2:03:03 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agoitz
33 sergio  etayo  etayo arana 2:05:28 34 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea atarrabia
34 enric  dols  bono 2:05:56 83 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
35 javier  zamora  eguaras 2:06:51 98 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
36 josu  garate  artuch 2:06:58 100 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
37 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 2:06:58 93 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
38 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:07:37 84 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi astitz - larraun
39 asier  huarte  quel 2:07:51 134 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi txantrea
40 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:08:04 36 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
41 gaizka  anguko  beloki 2:08:33 148 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
42 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:08:55 69 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
43 raul  muņoz  gonzalez 2:09:41 109 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
44 ion  bermejo  yanguas 2:10:00 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur-mayor
45 jon  chillon  larrea 2:10:48 147 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
46 aritz  pellejero  marin 2:11:50 59 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
47 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:12:05 92 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis egozkue
48 carlos  zamora  eguaras 2:12:12 112 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
49 mikel  goldaraz  bermejo 2:12:37 111 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
50 allen  grace  puy 2:13:55 129 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
51 ines  patricio  zafra 2:14:27 143 M Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t_f burlada
52 iņaki  txasko  sanz 2:15:35 120 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
53 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:15:41 78 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
54 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:16:02 17 M Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
55 alejandro  sanchez-horneros  almendro 2:16:03 123 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano
56 ibai  etxabe  de domingo 2:16:57 141 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
57 david  benedicto  recalde 2:17:22 49 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
58 jon  marco  veintimillas 2:17:40 113 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
59 joxan  arruti  aramberri 2:18:56 24 Beteranoa_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
60 josu  mugiro  mariņelarena 2:19:08 89 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis etsain
61 asier  gartziandia  ormaetxea 2:19:09 61 N Senior_Gizonak zabalarte lakuntza
62 asier  garcia  cerro 2:19:11 73 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
63 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:19:12 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
64 david   saez   martinez 2:19:53 124 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
65 julen  urdin  alkoz 2:20:37 128 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etsain
66 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:21:42 25 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
67 dani  salinas  lopez 2:21:46 26 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
68 ivan  san miguel  arguiņariz 2:21:58 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
69 ana  reina  arjona 2:23:22 74 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente lesaka
70 mikel  villar  ondarra 2:24:03 63 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente agoitz
71 raul  iragui  esandia 2:26:04 10 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
72 karlota  perurena  rodriguez 2:27:21 140 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente noain
73 iņaki  lerin  sanchez 2:27:46 79 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi berriozar
74 raul  maiza  gonzalez 2:27:47 43 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
75 ibai  fernandez  lakabe 2:30:22 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agoitz
76 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:30:38 85 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi etxarri-larraun
77 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:32:58 101 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
78 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:33:55 28 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail txantrea
79 iker  larrea  holgado 2:35:03 13 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agoitz
80 kepa  larrea  oroz 2:35:03 11 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
81 fernando  bozano  garagorri 2:36:47 3 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_4_x_km berriozar
82 floren  luqui  iribarren 2:36:47 9 N Senior_Gizonak lagunak_baraņain baraņain
83 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:37:45 75 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berriozar
84 aitor  diez  guerra 2:40:16 95 Senior_Gizonak Independiente enderiz
85 oscar  goņi  oharriz 2:40:19 57 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente esquiroz de galar
86 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:41:38 60 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
87 ainara  lopez  lapieza 2:41:47 145 Senior_Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t pamplona
88 txema  redin  sanchez-ostiz 2:43:41 137 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
89 juan  sagues  oroz 2:45:05 77 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
90 iker  fortes  barberena 2:48:44 107 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente usi
91 jonatan   fernandez  castejon 2:48:44 126 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarrigurenn
92 daniel   purroy   elizari 2:48:44 114 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
93 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 2:50:52 87 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona iruņa
94 itziar  domeņo  seminario 2:52:24 27 N Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi_f iruberri
95 aiora  armendariz  huerta 2:53:29 97 N Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
96 oscar  palacios  sanchez 2:54:59 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
97 francisco javier  huartemendia  goņi 2:57:16 106 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
98 laurent  marroc  2:58:36 117 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente armendarits
99 andres  carril  martinez 3:03:03 116 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente madrid
100 mertxe  casas  sanchez 3:03:06 132 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak lasarte_oria_trail orereta
101 marcos  alzueta  casado 3:03:41 76 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km lumbier
102 agustin  ceberio  arruabarrena 3:04:50 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:15:41 78 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz
2 ana  reina  arjona 2:23:22 74 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
3 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 2:50:52 87 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona iruņa
4 mertxe  casas  sanchez 3:03:06 132 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak orereta

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 1:55:59 39 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
2 mikel  embil  chueca 1:57:59 7 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
3 antonio  soria  odero 2:00:25 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
4 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 2:01:16 139 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
5 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:01:52 82 Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
6 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:07:37 84 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
7 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:16:02 17 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
8 joxan  arruti  aramberri 2:18:56 24 Beteranoa_Gizonak lesaka
9 david   saez   martinez 2:19:53 124 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 iņaki  lerin  sanchez 2:27:46 79 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
11 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:30:38 85 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
12 fernando  bozano  garagorri 2:36:47 3 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
13 oscar  goņi  oharriz 2:40:19 57 Beteranoa_Gizonak esquiroz de galar
14 francisco javier  huartemendia  goņi 2:57:16 106 Beteranoa_Gizonak gorraiz
15 laurent  marroc  2:58:36 117 Beteranoa_Gizonak armendarits
16 andres  carril  martinez 3:03:03 116 Beteranoa_Gizonak madrid

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ines  patricio  zafra 2:14:27 143 M Senior_Emakumeak burlada
2 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:21:42 25 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 karlota  perurena  rodriguez 2:27:21 140 Senior_Emakumeak noain
4 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:37:45 75 Senior_Emakumeak berriozar
5 ainara  lopez  lapieza 2:41:47 145 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
6 itziar  domeņo  seminario 2:52:24 27 N Senior_Emakumeak iruberri
7 aiora  armendariz  huerta 2:53:29 97 N Senior_Emakumeak irunberri

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:40:58 1 Fme Senior_Gizonak irunberri
2 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:41:42 46 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
3 victor  bernedo  royuela 1:44:19 72 E Senior_Gizonak elorrio
4 francisco  salgueiro  gesteira 1:48:45 119 Senior_Gizonak aluche
5 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:49:05 67 T Senior_Gizonak bera
6 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:49:06 102 Fme Senior_Gizonak iruņea
7 asier  amezketa  moreno 1:49:10 144 Senior_Gizonak estella
8 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:50:53 91 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
9 xabier  orduna  garjon 1:51:18 90 Senior_Gizonak uztarroze
10 betti  ourthiague  zabalzagarai 1:52:50 118 Senior_Gizonak armendaritze
11 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 1:53:26 94 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
12 mikel  oliveri  vesga 1:53:45 136 Senior_Gizonak errenteria
13 oier  goņi  salvador 1:55:35 33 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
14 arkaitz  leon  muela 1:56:14 58 N Senior_Gizonak arraitz
15 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 1:56:40 35 Fme Senior_Gizonak ostiz
16 yelko  pardiņas  garcia 1:56:54 122 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
17 jose  romero  urtasun 1:57:29 142 N Senior_Gizonak baraņain
18 josu  zabala  lopez 1:57:35 110 Z Senior_Gizonak lumbier
19 ruben  morillo  sanchez 1:57:43 68 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
20 ruben  araiz  araiz elias 1:58:21 66 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 imanol  iribar  anton 1:59:43 103 Senior_Gizonak getaria
22 mikel  arriola  alava 2:00:03 4 N Senior_Gizonak lesaka
23 iņaki  videgain  echeverria 2:00:08 47 M Senior_Gizonak arrieta
24 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:00:48 14 Fme Senior_Gizonak arruazu
25 julen  ornat  burgui 2:01:52 131 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
26 mikel  campos  celaya 2:02:43 150 Senior_Gizonak donostia (egia)
27 mikel  otano  urrizalqui 2:03:03 45 Senior_Gizonak agoitz
28 sergio  etayo  etayo arana 2:05:28 34 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
29 enric  dols  bono 2:05:56 83 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
30 javier  zamora  eguaras 2:06:51 98 Fme Senior_Gizonak lumbier
31 josu  garate  artuch 2:06:58 100 M Senior_Gizonak iruņa
32 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 2:06:58 93 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
33 asier  huarte  quel 2:07:51 134 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
34 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:08:04 36 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
35 gaizka  anguko  beloki 2:08:33 148 N Senior_Gizonak irurtzun
36 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:08:55 69 M Senior_Gizonak olite
37 raul  muņoz  gonzalez 2:09:41 109 Senior_Gizonak oņati
38 ion  bermejo  yanguas 2:10:00 96 Senior_Gizonak zizur-mayor
39 jon  chillon  larrea 2:10:48 147 Senior_Gizonak irun
40 aritz  pellejero  marin 2:11:50 59 Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
41 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:12:05 92 N Senior_Gizonak egozkue
42 carlos  zamora  eguaras 2:12:12 112 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
43 mikel  goldaraz  bermejo 2:12:37 111 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
44 allen  grace  puy 2:13:55 129 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
45 iņaki  txasko  sanz 2:15:35 120 Senior_Gizonak estella
46 alejandro  sanchez-horneros  almendro 2:16:03 123 Fme Senior_Gizonak berrioplano
47 ibai  etxabe  de domingo 2:16:57 141 Senior_Gizonak irun
48 david  benedicto  recalde 2:17:22 49 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
49 jon  marco  veintimillas 2:17:40 113 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
50 josu  mugiro  mariņelarena 2:19:08 89 N Senior_Gizonak etsain
51 asier  gartziandia  ormaetxea 2:19:09 61 N Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
52 asier  garcia  cerro 2:19:11 73 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
53 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:19:12 44 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
54 julen  urdin  alkoz 2:20:37 128 Senior_Gizonak etsain
55 dani  salinas  lopez 2:21:46 26 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
56 ivan  san miguel  arguiņariz 2:21:58 62 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
57 mikel  villar  ondarra 2:24:03 63 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
58 raul  iragui  esandia 2:26:04 10 N Senior_Gizonak villava
59 raul  maiza  gonzalez 2:27:47 43 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
60 ibai  fernandez  lakabe 2:30:22 2 Senior_Gizonak agoitz
61 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:32:58 101 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
62 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:33:55 28 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
63 iker  larrea  holgado 2:35:03 13 Senior_Gizonak agoitz
64 kepa  larrea  oroz 2:35:03 11 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
65 floren  luqui  iribarren 2:36:47 9 N Senior_Gizonak baraņain
66 aitor  diez  guerra 2:40:16 95 Senior_Gizonak enderiz
67 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:41:38 60 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
68 txema  redin  sanchez-ostiz 2:43:41 137 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
69 juan  sagues  oroz 2:45:05 77 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
70 iker  fortes  barberena 2:48:44 107 Fme Senior_Gizonak usi
71 jonatan   fernandez  castejon 2:48:44 126 Fme Senior_Gizonak sarrigurenn
72 daniel   purroy   elizari 2:48:44 114 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
73 oscar  palacios  sanchez 2:54:59 12 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
74 marcos  alzueta  casado 3:03:41 76 N Senior_Gizonak lumbier
75 agustin  ceberio  arruabarrena 3:04:50 121 Senior_Gizonak irun

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

Inprimatu