Lasterketa: lakuntza_aralar_MOTZA_12,5km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
92 olatz  monreal  oyarbide 1:47:42 187 Emakumeak Independiente altsasu
26 cesar  iriarte  baztan 1:14:04 242 M Gizonak Independiente caseda
71 eneko  legarra  beunza 1:31:37 248 Gizonak Independiente gartzaron
6 hugo  busto  alecha 1:05:44 204 M Gizonak Independiente burlada
51 olatz  aranburu  iņurrategi 1:24:45 193 Emakumeak Independiente zerain
33 jose angel  maiza  jaca 1:18:24 275 Gizonak Independiente uharte arakil
12 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 1:08:24 202 Gizonak Independiente orio
47 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:23:08 219 M Gizonak Independiente burlata
85 martin  aramendi  arana 1:41:44 239 Gizonak Independiente ataun
58 mikel  ayerbe  moline 1:26:07 232 Kadete Mutilak Independiente gasteiz
22 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 1:12:06 200 Gizonak Independiente vitoria
87 jon  uriguen  gomez 1:45:17 225 Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
7 francisco  piņar  montavez 1:06:15 226 N Gizonak Independiente lodosa
50 ivan  busto  alecha 1:23:42 203 Gizonak Independiente burlada
79 luis  areta  gaztaņaga 1:37:58 261 Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
98 sheila  sanz de galdeano  delgado 1:56:19 272 M Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
19 xabier  tous  espelosin 1:10:18 214 M Kadete Mutilak Independiente pamplona
28 ander  zubillaga  otermin 1:16:53 269 Gizonak Independiente berastegi
30 asier  irijalba  lizarraga 1:17:41 283 Gizonak Independiente baraņain
56 haritz  portularrume  otamendi 1:26:00 271 Gizonak Independiente orio
73 ainhoa  retegi  errandonea 1:32:19 246 M Emakumeak Independiente bera
11 francisco  codon  olasagarre 1:07:35 258 N Gizonak Independiente irurtzun
59 jon miren  ayerbe  aramburu 1:26:08 231 E Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
37 ion  lizarraga  lizarraga 1:19:42 279 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
24 axier  mauleon  iturralde 1:13:39 210 N Gizonak Independiente arroniz
34 aingeru  cardano  reoyo 1:18:26 243 Gizonak Independiente munitibar
54 alba  azcona  oses 1:25:32 278 N Emakumeak Independiente dicastillo
66 maialen  elia  sarasibar 1:28:15 218 T Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
84 aitana  miner  arregui 1:41:31 259 Emakumeak Independiente anoeta
76 arantxa  lasa  aguirre 1:34:35 220 Emakumeak Independiente legorreta
23 carlos  vicente  garcia 1:13:22 266 Gizonak Independiente baraņain
29 javier  ruiz  fernandez 1:16:55 256 Gizonak Independiente andoain
42 asier  gartziandia  ormaetxea 1:21:38 234 Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
68 alba  curras  estevez 1:28:47 291 Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
88 diego  tarriņo  saez de ibarra 1:45:40 235 Gizonak Independiente durana
48 aimar  araņa  martxueta 1:23:22 195 Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranatz
4 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:04:18 267 E Kadete Mutilak Independiente atarrabia
97 jose mari  elola  elizalde 1:55:39 287 Gizonak Independiente donostia
46 felix  garcia  urman 1:23:00 236 Gizonak Independiente villatuerta
81 ainhoa  echarri  soto 1:38:13 224 N Emakumeak Independiente lakuntza
55 ainara  iribar  arrojeria 1:25:33 221 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
72 gorka  etxezarreta  arkauz 1:32:09 270 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
89 iņaki  busto  busto 1:45:42 197 Gizonak Independiente arellano
94 anjel  mendizabal  osa 1:49:03 198 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
43 jon  machiņena  anduaga 1:21:40 281 Gizonak Independiente baraņain
41 garat  flores  gorriz 1:21:04 276 Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranatz
62 ruben  garcia  lecuona 1:26:50 282 Gizonak Independiente vitoria
69 igor  martinez  aznarez 1:28:57 251 Gizonak Independiente eulate
9 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:06:41 209 Gizonak Independiente lizarra
77 xabier  maiza  betelu 1:36:29 228 Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
95 estibaliz  arkauz  rincon 1:51:13 238 Emakumeak Independiente lakuntza
61 urko  rekalde  maiza 1:26:24 222 Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
83 maialen  garciarena  artola 1:38:40 286 Emakumeak Independiente berastegi
86 maia  tabar  clemente 1:43:21 237 Emakumeak Independiente atarrabia
52 iņigo  lasa  elorza 1:24:46 277 Gizonak Independiente beasain
93 aitor  alkorta  albizu 1:49:02 199 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
49 iņaki  agirre  bakaikoa 1:23:24 196 Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranatz
74 gorka  urtasun  saldias 1:32:20 247 M Gizonak Independiente irurita
65 eloi  chimeno  scaloni 1:28:14 245 T Gizonak Independiente pamplona
80 alba  sabaté  ripollčs 1:38:05 284 Emakumeak Independiente espanya
38 jose enrique  arteaga  leiro 1:20:09 213 Gizonak Independiente eulate
91 amaia  arangiz  oiarbide 1:47:41 188 Emakumeak Independiente altsasu
20 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:10:32 212 N Kadete Mutilak adi_ike monreal
5 ion  cabada  oņa 1:04:46 252 E Kadete Mutilak alluitz_m_t maņaria
31 david  murguia  mendia 1:17:57 263 E Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
32 clemente jesus  bravo  rodao 1:18:03 285 E Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
10 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 1:06:46 230 N Gizonak a_d_ttutturre arruitz
64 lur  gil  rey 1:28:12 227 M Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
21 imanol  kaņamares  muguerza 1:11:22 264 N Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
44 martin  askarai  otamendi 1:21:43 255 A Gizonak c_a_zumeatarra andoain
45 javier  gonzalo  etxarri 1:22:12 290 N Gizonak c_d_aralar_mendi uharte arakil
35 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 1:18:44 274 N Emakumeak c_m_iratxo altsasu
36 unai  razkin  iriarte 1:18:46 273 M Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
39 ruben  cantero  gabieiro 1:20:26 205 N Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
2 iņaki  hormaetxe  eguren 1:01:28 244 Gizonak erdella_m_t arrasate
63 erreka  gil  rey 1:28:11 216 T Gizonak hiruki_triatloi artiberri (berriozar)
17 kevin  alves  pires 1:09:40 183 N Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t beriain
13 javier  alduan  gil 1:09:06 194 N Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
3 eki  imaz  rz de eguino 1:03:02 215 E Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
70 teodoro  mateo  ortega 1:31:19 249 E Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
99 maria jesus  urien  arrizabalaga 1:57:35 190 M Emakumeak pol_pol_mushing_taldea bergara
100 mikel  larraņaga  urien 1:57:37 189 M Gizonak pol_pol_mushing_taldea bergara
75 sergio  peralta  telleria 1:33:24 217 N Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
16 ioseba  iza  arretxe 1:09:33 192 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
25 iraitz  senar  asurabarrena 1:13:42 288 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t lakuntza
67 ioana  lopez  berastegui 1:28:31 182 N Emakumeak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
18 fran  araņa  ieregi 1:10:11 206 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
8 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:06:16 186 N Kadete Mutilak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t isaba
1 ibai  makazaga  aristi 1:00:47 201 E Gizonak talai_mendi_m_e orio
14 jon  presa  herranz 1:09:14 280 Gizonak trinko lasarte-oria
27 ivan  burguete  plaza 1:14:50 184 N Gizonak txantrea_m_t pamplona
60 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:26:13 185 N Gizonak txurregi agoitz
57 lucía  oscoz  macaya 1:26:03 260 N Emakumeak txurregi_misto arraitz- orkin
82 ainara  lasheras  sanchez 1:38:30 229 N Emakumeak tx_trail pamplona
90 mikel  olascoaga  iņarra 1:45:46 253 Gizonak urdaburu_m_t oiartzun
53 julen  flores  aristorena 1:25:05 262 N Gizonak zabalarte espaņa
78 nekane  areta  gaztaņaga 1:37:55 257 N Emakumeak zabalarte lakuntza
96 uxue  lazkano  maiza 1:51:14 233 N Emakumeak zabalarte lakuntza
40 ignacio  ochoa   arellano 1:20:33 240 Gizonak zabalarte pamplona
15 pablo  valle  lopez de munain 1:09:32 250 E Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar hijona

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 haizea  ramirez de alda  pozueta 1:18:44 274 N Emakumeak altsasu
2 olatz  aranburu  iņurrategi 1:24:45 193 Emakumeak zerain
3 alba  azcona  oses 1:25:32 278 N Emakumeak dicastillo
4 ainara  iribar  arrojeria 1:25:33 221 Emakumeak zumaia
5 lucía  oscoz  macaya 1:26:03 260 N Emakumeak arraitz- orkin
6 maialen  elia  sarasibar 1:28:15 218 T Emakumeak pamplona
7 ioana  lopez  berastegui 1:28:31 182 N Emakumeak etxarri aranatz
8 alba  curras  estevez 1:28:47 291 Emakumeak pamplona
9 ainhoa  retegi  errandonea 1:32:19 246 M Emakumeak bera
10 arantxa  lasa  aguirre 1:34:35 220 Emakumeak legorreta
11 nekane  areta  gaztaņaga 1:37:55 257 N Emakumeak lakuntza
12 alba  sabaté  ripollčs 1:38:05 284 Emakumeak espanya
13 ainhoa  echarri  soto 1:38:13 224 N Emakumeak lakuntza
14 ainara  lasheras  sanchez 1:38:30 229 N Emakumeak pamplona
15 maialen  garciarena  artola 1:38:40 286 Emakumeak berastegi
16 aitana  miner  arregui 1:41:31 259 Emakumeak anoeta
17 maia  tabar  clemente 1:43:21 237 Emakumeak atarrabia
18 amaia  arangiz  oiarbide 1:47:41 188 Emakumeak altsasu
19 olatz  monreal  oyarbide 1:47:42 187 Emakumeak altsasu
20 estibaliz  arkauz  rincon 1:51:13 238 Emakumeak lakuntza
21 uxue  lazkano  maiza 1:51:14 233 N Emakumeak lakuntza
22 sheila  sanz de galdeano  delgado 1:56:19 272 M Emakumeak pamplona
23 maria jesus  urien  arrizabalaga 1:57:35 190 M Emakumeak bergara

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ibai  makazaga  aristi 1:00:47 201 E Gizonak orio
2 iņaki  hormaetxe  eguren 1:01:28 244 Gizonak arrasate
3 eki  imaz  rz de eguino 1:03:02 215 E Gizonak agurain
4 hugo  busto  alecha 1:05:44 204 M Gizonak burlada
5 francisco  piņar  montavez 1:06:15 226 N Gizonak lodosa
6 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:06:41 209 Gizonak lizarra
7 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 1:06:46 230 N Gizonak arruitz
8 francisco  codon  olasagarre 1:07:35 258 N Gizonak irurtzun
9 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 1:08:24 202 Gizonak orio
10 javier  alduan  gil 1:09:06 194 N Gizonak pamplona
11 jon  presa  herranz 1:09:14 280 Gizonak lasarte-oria
12 pablo  valle  lopez de munain 1:09:32 250 E Gizonak hijona
13 ioseba  iza  arretxe 1:09:33 192 N Gizonak arbizu
14 kevin  alves  pires 1:09:40 183 N Gizonak beriain
15 fran  araņa  ieregi 1:10:11 206 N Gizonak arbizu
16 imanol  kaņamares  muguerza 1:11:22 264 N Gizonak berriozar
17 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 1:12:06 200 Gizonak vitoria
18 carlos  vicente  garcia 1:13:22 266 Gizonak baraņain
19 axier  mauleon  iturralde 1:13:39 210 N Gizonak arroniz
20 iraitz  senar  asurabarrena 1:13:42 288 N Gizonak lakuntza
21 cesar  iriarte  baztan 1:14:04 242 M Gizonak caseda
22 ivan  burguete  plaza 1:14:50 184 N Gizonak pamplona
23 ander  zubillaga  otermin 1:16:53 269 Gizonak berastegi
24 javier  ruiz  fernandez 1:16:55 256 Gizonak andoain
25 asier  irijalba  lizarraga 1:17:41 283 Gizonak baraņain
26 david  murguia  mendia 1:17:57 263 E Gizonak araia
27 clemente jesus  bravo  rodao 1:18:03 285 E Gizonak lazkao
28 jose angel  maiza  jaca 1:18:24 275 Gizonak uharte arakil
29 aingeru  cardano  reoyo 1:18:26 243 Gizonak munitibar
30 unai  razkin  iriarte 1:18:46 273 M Gizonak irurtzun
31 ion  lizarraga  lizarraga 1:19:42 279 Gizonak pamplona
32 jose enrique  arteaga  leiro 1:20:09 213 Gizonak eulate
33 ruben  cantero  gabieiro 1:20:26 205 N Gizonak altsasu
34 ignacio  ochoa   arellano 1:20:33 240 Gizonak pamplona
35 garat  flores  gorriz 1:21:04 276 Gizonak etxarri aranatz
36 asier  gartziandia  ormaetxea 1:21:38 234 Gizonak lakuntza
37 jon  machiņena  anduaga 1:21:40 281 Gizonak baraņain
38 martin  askarai  otamendi 1:21:43 255 A Gizonak andoain
39 javier  gonzalo  etxarri 1:22:12 290 N Gizonak uharte arakil
40 felix  garcia  urman 1:23:00 236 Gizonak villatuerta
41 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:23:08 219 M Gizonak burlata
42 aimar  araņa  martxueta 1:23:22 195 Gizonak etxarri aranatz
43 iņaki  agirre  bakaikoa 1:23:24 196 Gizonak etxarri aranatz
44 ivan  busto  alecha 1:23:42 203 Gizonak burlada
45 iņigo  lasa  elorza 1:24:46 277 Gizonak beasain
46 julen  flores  aristorena 1:25:05 262 N Gizonak espaņa
47 haritz  portularrume  otamendi 1:26:00 271 Gizonak orio
48 jon miren  ayerbe  aramburu 1:26:08 231 E Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
49 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:26:13 185 N Gizonak agoitz
50 urko  rekalde  maiza 1:26:24 222 Gizonak lakuntza
51 ruben  garcia  lecuona 1:26:50 282 Gizonak vitoria
52 erreka  gil  rey 1:28:11 216 T Gizonak artiberri (berriozar)
53 lur  gil  rey 1:28:12 227 M Gizonak elkarte
54 eloi  chimeno  scaloni 1:28:14 245 T Gizonak pamplona
55 igor  martinez  aznarez 1:28:57 251 Gizonak eulate
56 teodoro  mateo  ortega 1:31:19 249 E Gizonak agurain
57 eneko  legarra  beunza 1:31:37 248 Gizonak gartzaron
58 gorka  etxezarreta  arkauz 1:32:09 270 Gizonak zarautz
59 gorka  urtasun  saldias 1:32:20 247 M Gizonak irurita
60 sergio  peralta  telleria 1:33:24 217 N Gizonak pamplona
61 xabier  maiza  betelu 1:36:29 228 Gizonak lakuntza
62 luis  areta  gaztaņaga 1:37:58 261 Gizonak lakuntza
63 martin  aramendi  arana 1:41:44 239 Gizonak ataun
64 jon  uriguen  gomez 1:45:17 225 Gizonak amorebieta
65 diego  tarriņo  saez de ibarra 1:45:40 235 Gizonak durana
66 iņaki  busto  busto 1:45:42 197 Gizonak arellano
67 mikel  olascoaga  iņarra 1:45:46 253 Gizonak oiartzun
68 aitor  alkorta  albizu 1:49:02 199 Gizonak zumaia
69 anjel  mendizabal  osa 1:49:03 198 Gizonak zarautz
70 jose mari  elola  elizalde 1:55:39 287 Gizonak donostia
71 mikel  larraņaga  urien 1:57:37 189 M Gizonak bergara

KADETE MUTILAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 1:04:18 267 E Kadete Mutilak atarrabia
2 ion  cabada  oņa 1:04:46 252 E Kadete Mutilak maņaria
3 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:06:16 186 N Kadete Mutilak isaba
4 xabier  tous  espelosin 1:10:18 214 M Kadete Mutilak pamplona
5 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:10:32 212 N Kadete Mutilak monreal
6 mikel  ayerbe  moline 1:26:07 232 Kadete Mutilak gasteiz

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más