Lasterketa: goizutrail_25km

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 joseba  larralde  altzugarai 2:14:38 1 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
2 2 gorka  herce  arbelaitz 2:16:19 45 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
3 3 jon  alberdi  etxabe 2:16:19 84 E Senior_Gizonak agiro_m_t zestoa
4 4 unai  santamaria  aranburu 2:17:57 55 N Beteranoa_Gizonak manttale hernani
5 5 igor  amantegui  altuna 2:19:52 64 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
6 6 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 2:20:55 27 N Senior_Gizonak manttale arantza
7 7 juanjo  igarzabal  deba 2:22:29 98 E Senior_Gizonak goierri_garaia zumarraga
8 8 ander  erice   tornaria 2:26:26 112 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iruņea
9 9 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 2:26:52 46 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
10 10 xabier  mugika  letamendia 2:28:58 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alkiza
11 11 jon  altuna  mendizabal 2:29:51 105 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
12 12 ekaitz  salgado  maruri 2:31:07 62 N Senior_Gizonak etorkizuna_s_m getxo
13 13 mikel  zubiria  murguzur 2:31:47 11 E Senior_Gizonak murrukixo_m_e aretxabaleta
14 14 gonzalo  alzaga  peņa 2:32:21 77 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
15 15 unai  gijarro  iruretagoiena 2:32:34 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oikia
16 16 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 2:32:41 10 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt goizueta
17 17 koldo  hualde  larumbe 2:33:53 109 M Senior_Gizonak pirineos_roncal vidangoz
18 18 ion  larraņaga  mujika 2:35:56 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
19 19 ivan  piņon  ruiz 2:36:44 25 E Senior_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
20 20 vanessa  pelaez  martinez 2:37:07 114 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente andoain
21 21 jokin  tolosa  zabala 2:39:04 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
22 22 martxel  bermudez  ruiz 2:40:40 57 E Senior_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
23 23 eneko  andueza  aramendia 2:40:46 90 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
24 24 haritz  aranzegi  elordi 2:41:51 100 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
25 25 joxe mari  errasti  arruti 2:41:54 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orio
26 26 iker  manso  blazquez 2:42:58 59 A Senior_Gizonak tolosa_c_f tolosa
27 27 amaia  amantegi  escribano 2:43:54 61 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente getxo
28 28 ion  yugueros  lareki 2:44:08 24 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
29 29 ivan  granado  macazaga 2:44:09 43 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz lasarte oria
30 30 izaskun  zubizarreta  gerendain 2:45:40 101 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak noaingo_mendi_taldea donostia
31 31 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 2:46:47 69 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
32 32 mikel  sarasola  bastarrika 2:47:09 42 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
33 33 gorka  urtasun  saldias 2:47:39 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irurita
34 34 luis mari  lecuona  ayestaran 2:49:34 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
35 35 clemente jesus  bravo  rodao 2:50:20 123 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
36 36 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 2:53:02 74 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
37 37 oihana  kortazar  aranzeta 2:53:49 41 Senior_Emakumeak salomon_etixx_team mutriku
38 38 endika  eugi  goņi 2:53:58 120 A Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e elizondo
39 39 iņaki  narbarte  garmendia 2:55:41 88 Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
40 40 tanit  p. de lezeta  gonzalez 2:56:41 111 Senior_Emakumeak donostiarrak donostia
41 41 joseba  zabalegi  arruabarrena 2:56:50 73 Senior_Gizonak aizkardi_m_e irura
42 42 ugaitz  iturralde  kalonje 2:56:58 78 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
43 43 alfonso  martinez-luengas  gil 2:57:08 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
44 44 ugaitz  larreta  balerdi 2:57:50 23 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
45 45 unai  elizagoien  larralde 2:57:52 63 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
46 46 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:57:55 118 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
47 47 jon  garayar  holgado 2:59:11 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hernani
48 48 jorge  velasco  martinez 2:59:47 124 Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 zulueta
49 49 andoni  arakistain  elizegi 3:01:09 67 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
50 50 igor  ruiz  san ildefonso 3:01:30 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
51 51 loren  robles  serrato 3:01:44 125 A Beteranoa_Gizonak danena_k_e zizurkil
52 52 oskar  gaskon  zabala 3:02:11 92 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz hernani
53 53 rosa  uribe  navarro 3:02:48 96 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
54 54 joseba  mujika  mena 3:03:03 85 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orio
55 55 agustin  pulido  reina 3:03:10 83 Senior_Gizonak Independiente priego
56 56 iker  uribe  zugazaga 3:04:31 19 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
57 57 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 3:04:37 93 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
58 58 aitor  larrea  , 3:07:54 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
59 59 erlantz  gonzalez  irazusta 3:09:00 97 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
60 60 jon  urretabizkaia  herguedas 3:10:16 104 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
61 61 koldo  barberena  vicente 3:10:25 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
62 62 ugutz  telletxea  hualde 3:10:26 81 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
63 63 angeltxo  aranibar  almandoz 3:10:40 29 N Senior_Gizonak manttale bera
64 64 rikardo  azpiazu  telleria 3:10:42 30 Senior_Gizonak yoko_k_trail_t eibar
65 65 elias  eguren  etxeberria 3:10:44 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
66 66 eneko  elosegui  mateo 3:10:48 72 T Senior_Gizonak aņorga_k_k_e hernani
67 67 teo  cacho  etxeberria 3:13:00 126 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
68 68 fermin  ilarregi  agirre 3:13:50 102 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea ilurdoz
69 69 mikel  ruiz de galarreta  etxeberria 3:15:19 13 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
70 70 borja  arruti  irastorza 3:16:11 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
71 71 haritz  jauregi  otegi 3:17:09 17 E Senior_Gizonak pagoeta_m_e orio
72 72 david  lopez  gomez-simon 3:17:33 108 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
73 73 unai  amuchastegui  zubizarreta 3:18:34 116 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
74 74 arantzazu  perez de arenaza  elizondo 3:18:44 113 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_m_san_ignacio gasteiz
75 75 mikel  saenz  lazkano 3:18:48 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
76 76 alex  salaberria  apezetxea 3:19:14 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente goizueta
77 77 mikel  gorostidi  pulgar 3:21:54 110 Senior_Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
78 78 david  elizburu  larraņaga 3:22:13 39 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
79 79 victor  erik  akerlund 3:23:00 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia-san sebastian
80 80 asier  urbistondo  ochandorena 3:24:26 20 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
81 81 iņaki  baņos  osa 3:24:55 6 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
82 82 jose maria  sanchez  garcia 3:26:05 49 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
83 83 eņaut  ayerza  mitxelena 3:26:42 71 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
84 84 jon ander  tellechea  garmendia 3:26:55 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
85 85 xabier  portu  telletxea 3:27:50 31 Beteranoa_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
86 86 imanol  rodriguez  luena 3:28:08 103 E Senior_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e irura
87 87 juanjo  rocha  gonzalez 3:28:27 86 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lezo
88 88 ricardo  bustamante  lezama 3:29:45 68 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
89 89 txoma  barriola  aierdi 3:29:50 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
90 90 zigor  sagardui  mendieta 3:29:55 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente goizueta
91 91 joseba  sagastibeltza  baleztena 3:29:58 82 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
92 92 aitor  elizburu  longarte 3:30:22 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
93 93 anartz  agirre  madariaga 3:30:46 99 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
94 94 eņaut  agirre  martiarena 3:33:16 76 Senior_Gizonak dunboa_8:30 irun
95 95 edurne  martinez de treviņo  ancin 3:38:04 50 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
96 96 jon  angulo  vicuņa 3:40:51 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
97 97 miguel angel  navarro  perez 3:41:06 79 Senior_Gizonak dunboa_8:30 hendaya
98 98 iņigo  uriarte  mendez 3:41:09 37 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
99 99 juan rafael  zubia  garcia 3:41:10 58 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
100 100 andoni  eizagirre  aduriz 3:42:21 52 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
101 101 jon  iraola  martinez 3:45:41 91 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t urnieta
102 102 maider  semper  tijero 3:54:03 14 E Senior_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
103 103 mikel  casares  pinzolas 3:57:17 115 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
104 104 hasier  goikoetxea  iriondo 3:58:30 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
105 105 montse  fernandez  zamarreņo 4:08:19 89 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente irun
106 106 edurne  cardiel  perez 4:08:21 15 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak irungo_mendizaleak irun
107 107 lorena   mendez  perez 4:30:10 32 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente hernani

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 30 izaskun  zubizarreta  gerendain 2:45:40 101 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak donostia
2 46 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:57:55 118 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz
3 53 rosa  uribe  navarro 3:02:48 96 Beteranoa_Emakumeak usurbil
4 74 arantzazu  perez de arenaza  elizondo 3:18:44 113 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak gasteiz
5 105 montse  fernandez  zamarreņo 4:08:19 89 Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 4 unai  santamaria  aranburu 2:17:57 55 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hernani
2 32 mikel  sarasola  bastarrika 2:47:09 42 Beteranoa_Gizonak anoeta
3 34 luis mari  lecuona  ayestaran 2:49:34 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil
4 35 clemente jesus  bravo  rodao 2:50:20 123 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lazkao
5 51 loren  robles  serrato 3:01:44 125 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 20 vanessa  pelaez  martinez 2:37:07 114 Senior_Emakumeak andoain
2 27 amaia  amantegi  escribano 2:43:54 61 M Senior_Emakumeak getxo
3 37 oihana  kortazar  aranzeta 2:53:49 41 Senior_Emakumeak mutriku
4 40 tanit  p. de lezeta  gonzalez 2:56:41 111 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
5 95 edurne  martinez de treviņo  ancin 3:38:04 50 M Senior_Emakumeak tolosa

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 joseba  larralde  altzugarai 2:14:38 1 E Senior_Gizonak bera
2 2 gorka  herce  arbelaitz 2:16:19 45 E Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
3 3 jon  alberdi  etxabe 2:16:19 84 E Senior_Gizonak zestoa
4 5 igor  amantegui  altuna 2:19:52 64 Senior_Gizonak urnieta
5 6 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 2:20:55 27 N Senior_Gizonak arantza

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu