Lasterketa: memorial_manuel_mateos

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 jokin  muņoz  olazabal 0:27:15 37 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
2 iker  ormaetxea   arrieta 0:27:21 2 T Senior_Gizonak deba_extrem ondarroa
3 david   rua  sanchez 0:27:31 61 A Senior_Gizonak durango_kirol_kluba elorrio
4 aitor  sotil  maiztegi 0:29:16 69 A Beteranoa_Gizonak xeye_a_t azkoitia
5 unai  hernandez  muņoz 0:29:23 40 A Senior_Gizonak tolosa_c_f urretxu
6 iker  lobo  garcia 0:29:46 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
7 jon  larraņaga  gorrotxategi 0:30:37 64 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mendaro
8 jose carlos  garcia  caceres 0:30:57 35 A Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua ermua
9 mikel  gorriti   perez 0:31:01 11 M Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k deba
10 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:31:15 80 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
11 beņat  zafra  romero 0:31:20 27 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mutriku
12 garikoitz  alberdi  goitia 0:31:27 25 E Beteranoa_Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azkoitia
13 asier  diaz de gereņu  goitiz 0:32:37 74 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina
14 iosu  zubiaurre  jauregi 0:32:56 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
15 josu  lezertua  atxaga 0:33:05 79 Beteranoa_Gizonak talaixa_triathlon_k mutriku
16 jose ramon  fernandez de roitegui  vilumbrales 0:33:06 28 A Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua eibar
17 lander  fernandez  carracedo 0:33:21 52 Senior_Gizonak xtreme_taldea deba
18 xabat  ibarguren  lazkano 0:33:59 81 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
19 santiago  fuertes  ferreras 0:34:05 29 Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua ermua
20 aitzol  urkola  eizagirre 0:34:20 15 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
21 ibon  arrizabalaga  salegui 0:34:30 34 Beteranoa_Gizonak amaikak_bat deba
22 danel  fernandez de jauregi  muruamendiaraz 0:34:49 16 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
23 david  hidalgo  fernandez 0:34:53 57 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_eibar eibar
24 angel  gonzalez  hernandez 0:35:00 31 A Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ermua
25 imanol  teresa  camara 0:35:01 60 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
26 jesus mari  beitia  onaindia 0:35:02 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
27 iīŋŊigo  ansola  iriondo 0:35:07 68 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
28 garazi  korta  aizpurua 0:35:23 41 A Senior_Emakumeak c_a_la_blanca_a_e gasteiz
29 iņaki  jauregi  alegria 0:35:27 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
30 ruben  martinez  garmendia 0:35:28 59 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
31 unai  osa  arriola 0:35:29 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
32 iker  iriondo  iņarra 0:36:00 72 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
33 ibon  oņederra  agirre 0:36:04 71 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
34 camilo  muņoz  peņas 0:36:05 30 A Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua ermua
35 jokin  mendiburu  arzelus 0:36:11 26 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia egia
36 aritz  irure  egaņa 0:36:17 62 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
37 gorka  larraņaga   gabilondo 0:36:28 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
38 unai  larreategi  azurmendi 0:36:32 66 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
39 juanma  gonzalez  fernandez 0:36:51 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
40 julen  usandizaga  castro 0:36:54 78 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zarautz
41 ane  ziaran  laskurain 0:37:06 76 N Senior_Emakumeak saltoki_trikideak deba
42 josu  varela  azkue 0:37:09 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
43 insa  ndong  ndong 0:37:12 84 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
44 amaia  zubimendi  zialtzeta 0:37:30 55 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
45 angel maria  manzisidor  arana 0:37:32 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente itziar deba
46 iker  etxeberria  lasarte 0:37:59 19 Beteranoa_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
47 sergio  liz  sirvent 0:38:20 39 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur mayor
48 ekaitz  badiola  peņa 0:38:33 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
49 miguel pascual  reimundez  milan 0:38:44 51 A Beteranoa_Gizonak goierri_garaia zumarraga
50 mitxel  mieres  rojas 0:39:19 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basauri
51 nicasio  galan  gomez 0:39:39 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
52 pablo  ulazia  irusta 0:39:40 86 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
53 asier  aguirre  larraņaga 0:39:57 53 E Beteranoa_Gizonak besaide_m_e aretxabaleta
54 iņigo   del valle de lersundi  lacadena 0:40:04 83 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
55 irune  orueta  zenarruzabeitia 0:40:05 82 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
56 iņaki  mandiola  arizmendiarrieta 0:40:18 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
57 jose ignacio   amesti  tena 0:40:19 45 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
58 fernando  urain  truchuelo 0:40:21 8 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
59 orkatz   amuschastegui  fernandez 0:40:36 47 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
60 kauldi  arostegi  izaga 0:41:49 13 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
61 joseba  galarraga  arrona 0:41:50 14 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
62 juan karlos  salgado  alkorta 0:42:01 32 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
63 pello  rodriguez  zabaleta 0:42:19 12 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
64 iņigo  egaņa  iriondo 0:42:20 58 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
65 angel  murgoitio  rivera 0:43:41 54 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
66 luis maria  amesti  tena 0:43:43 44 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
67 juan jose  urain  truchuelo 0:44:08 24 Beteranoa_Gizonak xtreme_taldea deba
68 sheila  gonįalves  caņaveras 0:44:18 85 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente deba
69 victor  garcia  garcia 0:44:19 36 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba
70 julen  barjola  alonso 0:44:30 67 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutriku
71 josu  lekunberri  aretxabaleta 0:44:31 65 Senior_Gizonak burumendi_m_e mutriku
72 ione  alberdi  alvarez 0:45:01 56 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente soraluze
73 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:45:02 50 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
74 eduardo  egaņa  mata 0:45:04 4 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
75 gorka  gurruchaga  diaz 0:45:05 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
76 laura  mateos  perez 0:45:07 3 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente deba
77 ander  quintas  echebarria 0:45:07 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
78 jone  olazabal  urzuriaga 0:45:09 48 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente deba
79 carmen  artamendi  lorizate 0:45:17 10 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
80 miriam  sanchez  garcia 0:45:20 42 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
81 eugenio  portero  martin 0:46:59 89 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente deba

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 amaia  zubimendi  zialtzeta 0:37:30 55 Beteranoa_Emakumeak zumaia
2 sheila  gonįalves  caņaveras 0:44:18 85 Beteranoa_Emakumeak deba
3 ione  alberdi  alvarez 0:45:01 56 Beteranoa_Emakumeak soraluze

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitor  sotil  maiztegi 0:29:16 69 A Beteranoa_Gizonak azkoitia
2 iker  lobo  garcia 0:29:46 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
3 jon  larraņaga  gorrotxategi 0:30:37 64 Beteranoa_Gizonak mendaro
4 jose carlos  garcia  caceres 0:30:57 35 A Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
5 beņat  zafra  romero 0:31:20 27 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutriku
6 garikoitz  alberdi  goitia 0:31:27 25 E Beteranoa_Gizonak azkoitia
7 iosu  zubiaurre  jauregi 0:32:56 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak elgoibar
8 josu  lezertua  atxaga 0:33:05 79 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutriku
9 jose ramon  fernandez de roitegui  vilumbrales 0:33:06 28 A Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
10 santiago  fuertes  ferreras 0:34:05 29 Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
11 ibon  arrizabalaga  salegui 0:34:30 34 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
12 danel  fernandez de jauregi  muruamendiaraz 0:34:49 16 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
13 david  hidalgo  fernandez 0:34:53 57 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
14 angel  gonzalez  hernandez 0:35:00 31 A Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
15 imanol  teresa  camara 0:35:01 60 M Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
16 jesus mari  beitia  onaindia 0:35:02 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
17 iīŋŊigo  ansola  iriondo 0:35:07 68 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
18 iker  iriondo  iņarra 0:36:00 72 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
19 ibon  oņederra  agirre 0:36:04 71 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
20 camilo  muņoz  peņas 0:36:05 30 A Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
21 jokin  mendiburu  arzelus 0:36:11 26 Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia egia
22 aritz  irure  egaņa 0:36:17 62 Beteranoa_Gizonak zumaia
23 unai  larreategi  azurmendi 0:36:32 66 Beteranoa_Gizonak soraluze
24 juanma  gonzalez  fernandez 0:36:51 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
25 josu  varela  azkue 0:37:09 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
26 insa  ndong  ndong 0:37:12 84 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
27 angel maria  manzisidor  arana 0:37:32 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak itziar deba
28 iker  etxeberria  lasarte 0:37:59 19 Beteranoa_Gizonak andoain
29 sergio  liz  sirvent 0:38:20 39 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
30 miguel pascual  reimundez  milan 0:38:44 51 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zumarraga
31 mitxel  mieres  rojas 0:39:19 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak basauri
32 nicasio  galan  gomez 0:39:39 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
33 pablo  ulazia  irusta 0:39:40 86 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
34 asier  aguirre  larraņaga 0:39:57 53 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aretxabaleta
35 iņaki  mandiola  arizmendiarrieta 0:40:18 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
36 jose ignacio   amesti  tena 0:40:19 45 Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
37 fernando  urain  truchuelo 0:40:21 8 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
38 orkatz   amuschastegui  fernandez 0:40:36 47 Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
39 kauldi  arostegi  izaga 0:41:49 13 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
40 joseba  galarraga  arrona 0:41:50 14 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
41 juan karlos  salgado  alkorta 0:42:01 32 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
42 pello  rodriguez  zabaleta 0:42:19 12 Beteranoa_Gizonak urretxu
43 iņigo  egaņa  iriondo 0:42:20 58 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
44 angel  murgoitio  rivera 0:43:41 54 Beteranoa_Gizonak soraluze
45 luis maria  amesti  tena 0:43:43 44 Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
46 juan jose  urain  truchuelo 0:44:08 24 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
47 victor  garcia  garcia 0:44:19 36 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba
48 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:45:02 50 Beteranoa_Gizonak soraluze
49 eugenio  portero  martin 0:46:59 89 Beteranoa_Gizonak deba

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 garazi  korta  aizpurua 0:35:23 41 A Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz
2 ane  ziaran  laskurain 0:37:06 76 N Senior_Emakumeak deba
3 irune  orueta  zenarruzabeitia 0:40:05 82 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
4 laura  mateos  perez 0:45:07 3 Senior_Emakumeak deba
5 jone  olazabal  urzuriaga 0:45:09 48 Senior_Emakumeak deba
6 carmen  artamendi  lorizate 0:45:17 10 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
7 miriam  sanchez  garcia 0:45:20 42 Senior_Emakumeak eibar

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jokin  muņoz  olazabal 0:27:15 37 A Senior_Gizonak soraluze
2 iker  ormaetxea   arrieta 0:27:21 2 T Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
3 david   rua  sanchez 0:27:31 61 A Senior_Gizonak elorrio
4 unai  hernandez  muņoz 0:29:23 40 A Senior_Gizonak urretxu
5 mikel  gorriti   perez 0:31:01 11 M Senior_Gizonak deba
6 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:31:15 80 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
7 asier  diaz de gereņu  goitiz 0:32:37 74 Senior_Gizonak markina
8 lander  fernandez  carracedo 0:33:21 52 Senior_Gizonak deba
9 xabat  ibarguren  lazkano 0:33:59 81 Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
10 aitzol  urkola  eizagirre 0:34:20 15 Senior_Gizonak billabona
11 iņaki  jauregi  alegria 0:35:27 21 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
12 ruben  martinez  garmendia 0:35:28 59 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
13 unai  osa  arriola 0:35:29 22 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
14 gorka  larraņaga   gabilondo 0:36:28 18 Senior_Gizonak eibar
15 julen  usandizaga  castro 0:36:54 78 Senior_Gizonak zarautz
16 ekaitz  badiola  peņa 0:38:33 38 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
17 iņigo   del valle de lersundi  lacadena 0:40:04 83 Senior_Gizonak donostia
18 julen  barjola  alonso 0:44:30 67 Senior_Gizonak mutriku
19 josu  lekunberri  aretxabaleta 0:44:31 65 Senior_Gizonak mutriku
20 eduardo  egaņa  mata 0:45:04 4 Senior_Gizonak eibar
21 gorka  gurruchaga  diaz 0:45:05 5 Senior_Gizonak eibar
22 ander  quintas  echebarria 0:45:07 7 Senior_Gizonak eibar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más