Lasterketa: 1/2_m_xtreme_higa_monreal

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 luis alberto  hernando  alzaga 1:48:21 60 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burgos
2 ion  sola  torralba 1:48:29 9 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņa
3 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:49:29 53 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km navasfrias
4 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:53:17 18 Fme Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka pamplona
5 ivan  acereda  pascual 1:56:53 42 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
6 unai  visus  perez 1:57:02 22 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea iruņa
7 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:58:08 12 T Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e bera
8 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:58:33 105 Fme Senior_Gizonak tx_trail iruņea
9 ander  erice  tornaria 2:00:14 8 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iruņea
10 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 2:00:57 66 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
11 adrian  zubiri  astiz 2:01:07 198 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
12 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:01:28 56 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
13 juan  calvo  ortega 2:01:38 58 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ciudad rodrigo
14 unai  iantzi  maritorena 2:02:12 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aniz
15 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 2:02:19 206 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
16 alberto  atienza  bermejo 2:03:47 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente corella
17 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:04:23 11 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
18 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:04:41 1 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t arraioz
19 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 2:05:45 189 Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi aranguren
20 jon joseba  prieto  laso 2:06:16 20 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_ zornotza
21 iņigo  lasaga  arburua 2:06:21 73 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
22 sergio  goņi  lopez 2:06:25 144 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
23 juan  barrio  malo 2:06:38 99 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente logroņo
24 jon  sola  usoz 2:06:57 131 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
25 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 2:07:06 24 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km ostiz
26 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:07:13 7 Fme Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arruazu
27 oier  goņi  salvador 2:07:43 116 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
28 iņigo  pardo  echauri 2:09:20 71 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendavia
29 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:09:37 74 A Beteranoa_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
30 joseba estebe  amatria  zabalza 2:09:52 136 N Senior_Gizonak aezkoa_kirol_e. iruņa
31 ruben  salinas  aguerri 2:10:05 86 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi monreal
32 javier  alduan  gil 2:10:20 29 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
33 fermin  sabalza  errea 2:11:12 35 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava-atarrabia
34 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 2:11:29 118 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
35 alfonso  alzugaray  izu 2:11:33 162 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
36 iņaki  abárzuza  vidaurre 2:11:35 152 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ayegui
37 jorge  arbizu  echavarri 2:11:56 174 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
38 roberto  sigler  de la fuente 2:12:02 6 M Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
39 joseba  erro  eciolaza 2:12:32 119 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_muga_mendi_t. espinal
40 xabier  mariņelarena  cabeza 2:12:42 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
41 javier  sanz  oyarbide 2:12:51 2 N Beteranoa_Gizonak xtreme_sport_c beriain
42 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:12:57 55 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
43 antonio  soria  odero 2:13:10 23 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi beriain
44 sergio  etayo  etayo arana 2:13:25 147 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea atarrabia
45 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:13:58 210 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņa
46 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:14:13 5 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t leitza
47 jorge  ramos  perez 2:14:30 52 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
48 javier  iriarte  garro 2:15:08 120 Fme Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
49 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:15:37 194 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 berriozar
50 aitor  beriain  pascual 2:15:40 76 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
51 miguel angel  iņarrea  etxenike 2:15:41 214 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irurita
52 alatz  agirre  untzilla 2:15:51 134 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
53 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:15:52 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
54 imanol  abete  urrutia 2:16:16 217 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
55 xuban  eugi  goņi 2:16:29 34 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
56 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:17:10 192 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
57 javier  sola  guinda 2:17:19 75 A Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea iruņea
58 patxi  rubio  martinez 2:17:30 15 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k uharte arakil
59 diego  ibaņez  burguete 2:18:35 175 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
60 iņigo  muro  izu 2:19:01 209 N Beteranoa_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
61 sergio  ariztimuņo  huitzi 2:19:09 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
62 ines  patricio  zafra 2:19:44 47 M Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t_f burlada
63 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 2:20:36 218 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
64 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:20:45 178 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
65 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:20:52 31 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike subitza
66 iņaki  marsal  nicuesa 2:21:06 43 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea ansoain
67 laura  sanz  garayalde 2:21:12 41 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
68 ekhi  delas  san juan 2:21:48 180 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
69 david  ruiz  echarri 2:21:50 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sartaguda
70 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:21:58 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
71 jesus  de la fuente  calle siempre gm 2:22:07 115 Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
72 mikel  remon  alzate 2:22:53 26 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
73 jose ramon  lana  alegria 2:23:28 93 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sartaguda
74 gorka  oyaga  armendariz 2:23:34 82 T Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi munarriz
76 jon  marti  ayerdi 2:24:12 161 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
77 mikel  remiro  mendinueta 2:24:42 63 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
78 ibai  burguete  burguete 2:24:43 68 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
79 asier  huarte  quel 2:25:16 130 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi txantrea
80 cesar  sarratea  urrutia 2:26:15 112 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutiloa
81 miguel  echavarri  pomares 2:26:23 97 Fme Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
82 daniel  urtasun  osta 2:26:45 155 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
83 carlos  moreno  chivite 2:27:08 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cintruenigo
84 javier  boillos  mateo 2:27:11 137 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
85 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:27:39 124 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis egozkue
86 josu  zabaleta  iriarte 2:27:59 57 A Senior_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
87 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:28:25 149 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
88 mikel  campos  celaya 2:28:31 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia (egia)
89 igor  jacoste  ibarra 2:29:15 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
90 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 2:29:25 132 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona-irurtzun
91 pedro  portillo  indurain 2:29:51 81 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi pamplona
92 irati  ormazabal  velez 2:30:12 17 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
93 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:31:00 14 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
94 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 2:31:01 195 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
95 asier  garcia  cerro 2:31:02 197 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
96 pablo  fernandez  espronceda 2:31:09 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villafranca
97 adrian  ruperez  alvarez 2:31:20 181 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko oviedo
98 mikel  rodrigo  moler 2:31:34 187 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
99 asaad   yousefi  yousefi 2:31:50 171 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente logroņo
100 miguel angel  ciga  lozano 2:32:24 84 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_elomendi beriain
101 eneko  lopez de alda  fernandez 2:32:53 145 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente estella
102 iker  equisoain  zaragueta 2:32:55 64 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
103 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 2:33:22 186 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur mayor
104 ana  reina  arjona 2:33:26 50 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente lesaka
105 iņigo  lahidalga  zubiaurre 2:33:29 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente murieta
107 garbiņe  solano  iriarte 2:34:31 21 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
108 ruben  puyada  goņi 2:35:17 133 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
109 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:35:20 106 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
110 iņaki  muro  asensio 2:35:27 96 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente lapuebla de labarca
111 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:35:28 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
112 alberto   sanchez  juarros 2:35:30 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
113 roberto  recalde  pascal 2:35:34 184 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente salinas de ibargoiti
114 gonzalo  de los rios  leiva 2:35:40 114 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
115 lucas  olivar  gil 2:36:22 85 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi monreal
116 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:36:25 69 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
117 santiago  ciga  lozano 2:36:40 83 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_elomendi beriain
118 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo 2:37:25 39 Fme Senior_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f etxauri
119 felix  garcia  urman 2:37:36 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villatuerta
120 mikel  gil  beorlegui 2:37:45 100 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
121 antonio  ruiz  ortega 2:37:58 151 N Senior_Gizonak columpios_t_beriain pamplona
122 felix  rivera  lopez 2:38:11 37 Beteranoa_Gizonak columpios_t_beriain beriain
123 gorka  elizalde  pitillas 2:38:12 172 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
124 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:38:15 219 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi etxarri-larraun
125 jose andres  heredero  ordoyo 2:38:51 177 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
126 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:39:30 33 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
127 hugo  serrano  castellano 2:39:37 170 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tudela
128 iņaki  meka  san martin 2:40:24 153 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
129 leire  iribarren  gonzalez 2:40:26 13 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente iruņa
130 roberto  barrena  montalvo 2:40:33 167 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
131 pedro j.  giral  villalta 2:40:35 199 Fme Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
132 david  allegue  torres 2:41:22 67 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko esquiroz de galar
133 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:41:26 65 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arre
134 iņaki  ekisoain  torrecilla 2:41:31 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_elomendi iruņa
135 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 2:41:50 127 Beteranoa_Gizonak columpios_t_beriain beriain
136 carlos  san martin  fernandez 2:41:51 193 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
137 fernando  vigo  barcena 2:42:02 163 Senior_Gizonak Independiente nuevo artica
138 francisco javier  gil  merino 2:42:14 79 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi monreal
139 javier  alzueta  mate 2:42:43 216 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
140 adrian  cortes  sola 2:43:11 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
141 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 2:43:18 212 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ripa
142 jes  remon  garcia 2:44:00 138 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 zizur mayor
143 borja  perez  agreda 2:44:56 61 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
144 mikel  arrieta  ruiz 2:45:45 185 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
145 jose antonio  barea  canales 2:45:53 62 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
146 igor  machin  ruiz 2:46:15 157 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
147 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:46:20 91 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente burlata
148 juanma  collante  alba 2:46:23 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elorz
149 gregorio   rodriguez   marquez 2:47:54 160 Fme Senior_Gizonak alsasuko_mendigoizal alsasua
150 fernando  serrano  larrayoz 2:48:30 102 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
151 rufino  elizalde  pueyo 2:48:31 36 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur nagusia
152 ignacio  echeverria  erviti 2:48:57 77 Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi monreal
153 edorta  lasa  muro 2:49:01 126 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente muniain de la solana
154 aitor  garate  bienzobas 2:49:23 173 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
155 ioni  araņa  razkin 2:51:10 142 Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
156 javier  bailen  ferrero 2:51:33 108 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
157 axier  larrion  senar 2:51:57 92 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
158 alvaro  perez  mendoza 2:52:44 190 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente laguardia
159 jorge  fernandez  heras 2:52:50 87 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
160 carlos  arraiza  rodriguez 2:53:24 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
161 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 2:54:05 154 Senior_Gizonak Independiente yesa
162 oiher  goņi  arteta 2:54:38 90 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
163 jesus  fernandez  lopez 2:54:51 70 M Beteranoa_Gizonak g_m_donibane_a_s_j pamplona
164 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:54:58 156 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
165 luis  leandro  diaz 2:55:05 117 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 baraņain
166 david  dos santos   cabral 2:55:23 80 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi garinoain
167 eva  soto  perez 2:56:35 51 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente artica
168 laura  guerrero  espadero 2:57:02 10 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente beriain
170 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:58:28 88 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
171 aitor  zubiri  de quero 2:58:36 182 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
169 cristina  luqui  iribarren 2:58:47 48 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente caparroso
173 aitor  jimeno  fernandez 3:00:18 176 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
174 javier  irigoyen  arroniz 3:00:38 110 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņea
175 iņaki  anton  arriazu 3:02:12 208 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barillas
176 daniel  ilundain  riezu 3:02:40 59 E Senior_Gizonak humiclima_sport sarriguren
177 iņaki   pulido  ezkerra 3:02:45 203 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
178 sonia  alonso  miguel 3:03:04 40 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f etxauri
179 iban  martin  frias 3:03:10 169 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arbizu
180 celia  sanchez  lopez 3:04:07 44 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_elomendi monreal
181 aitor  velasco  salinas 3:04:56 109 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
182 asier  alzorriz  argain 3:06:58 188 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
183 fernando  lopez  galindo 3:07:18 150 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
184 jesus  librada  ruiz 3:07:27 204 Senior_Gizonak Independiente corella
185 daniel  lusarreta  amorena 3:10:52 158 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
186 asier  isasti  jauregui 3:12:22 179 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t oiartzun
187 sergio  lara  martinez-bayarri 3:13:25 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
188 francisco  amores  torres 3:13:28 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente malaga
189 luis javier  lauroba  olloquiegui 3:15:16 146 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
190 diego  arnedo  perez 3:15:19 143 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cascante
191 francisco javier  gimeno  chocarro 3:50:00 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
1 cesar  vidal  rambla 3:04:40 202 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
1 julen  martinez  orcaray 6:40:49 200 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:31:00 14 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak orkoien
2 ana  reina  arjona 2:33:26 50 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
3 garbiņe  solano  iriarte 2:34:31 21 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak berriozar
4 leire  iribarren  gonzalez 2:40:26 13 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak iruņa
5 eva  soto  perez 2:56:35 51 Beteranoa_Emakumeak artica
6 sonia  alonso  miguel 3:03:04 40 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxauri

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:09:37 74 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
2 javier  sanz  oyarbide 2:12:51 2 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
3 antonio  soria  odero 2:13:10 23 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
4 jorge  ramos  perez 2:14:30 52 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
5 miguel angel  iņarrea  etxenike 2:15:41 214 Beteranoa_Gizonak irurita
6 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:15:52 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
7 iņigo  muro  izu 2:19:01 209 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mendigorria
8 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:20:52 31 N Beteranoa_Gizonak subitza
9 iņaki  marsal  nicuesa 2:21:06 43 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
10 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:28:25 149 Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
11 miguel angel  ciga  lozano 2:32:24 84 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
12 eneko  lopez de alda  fernandez 2:32:53 145 Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
13 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:35:28 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
14 roberto  recalde  pascal 2:35:34 184 Beteranoa_Gizonak salinas de ibargoiti
15 gonzalo  de los rios  leiva 2:35:40 114 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
16 santiago  ciga  lozano 2:36:40 83 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
17 felix  garcia  urman 2:37:36 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak villatuerta
18 felix  rivera  lopez 2:38:11 37 Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
19 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:38:15 219 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
20 jose andres  heredero  ordoyo 2:38:51 177 N Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
21 hugo  serrano  castellano 2:39:37 170 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak tudela
22 iņaki  meka  san martin 2:40:24 153 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
23 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:41:26 65 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arre
24 iņaki  ekisoain  torrecilla 2:41:31 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
25 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 2:41:50 127 Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
26 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 2:43:18 212 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ripa
27 jes  remon  garcia 2:44:00 138 M Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
28 mikel  arrieta  ruiz 2:45:45 185 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
29 jose antonio  barea  canales 2:45:53 62 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
30 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:46:20 91 M Beteranoa_Gizonak burlata
31 juanma  collante  alba 2:46:23 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak elorz
32 fernando  serrano  larrayoz 2:48:30 102 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
33 rufino  elizalde  pueyo 2:48:31 36 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur nagusia
34 edorta  lasa  muro 2:49:01 126 M Beteranoa_Gizonak muniain de la solana
35 ioni  araņa  razkin 2:51:10 142 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
36 axier  larrion  senar 2:51:57 92 Beteranoa_Gizonak altsasu
37 alvaro  perez  mendoza 2:52:44 190 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak laguardia
38 carlos  arraiza  rodriguez 2:53:24 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
39 jesus  fernandez  lopez 2:54:51 70 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
40 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:58:28 88 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
41 javier  irigoyen  arroniz 3:00:38 110 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
42 iban  martin  frias 3:03:10 169 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
43 aitor  velasco  salinas 3:04:56 109 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur nagusia
44 fernando  lopez  galindo 3:07:18 150 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
45 daniel  lusarreta  amorena 3:10:52 158 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
46 luis javier  lauroba  olloquiegui 3:15:16 146 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ines  patricio  zafra 2:19:44 47 M Senior_Emakumeak burlada
2 laura  sanz  garayalde 2:21:12 41 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 irati  ormazabal  velez 2:30:12 17 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
4 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo 2:37:25 39 Fme Senior_Emakumeak etxauri
5 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:39:30 33 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
6 laura  guerrero  espadero 2:57:02 10 Senior_Emakumeak beriain
7 cristina  luqui  iribarren 2:58:47 48 Senior_Emakumeak caparroso
8 celia  sanchez  lopez 3:04:07 44 Fme Senior_Emakumeak monreal

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 luis alberto  hernando  alzaga 1:48:21 60 M Senior_Gizonak burgos
2 ion  sola  torralba 1:48:29 9 Fme Senior_Gizonak iruņa
3 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:49:29 53 Fme Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
4 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:53:17 18 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
5 ivan  acereda  pascual 1:56:53 42 Fme Senior_Gizonak tudela
6 unai  visus  perez 1:57:02 22 M Senior_Gizonak iruņa
7 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:58:08 12 T Senior_Gizonak bera
8 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:58:33 105 Fme Senior_Gizonak iruņea
9 ander  erice  tornaria 2:00:14 8 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
10 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 2:00:57 66 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
11 adrian  zubiri  astiz 2:01:07 198 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
12 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:01:28 56 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
13 juan  calvo  ortega 2:01:38 58 Senior_Gizonak ciudad rodrigo
14 unai  iantzi  maritorena 2:02:12 196 Senior_Gizonak aniz
15 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 2:02:19 206 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
16 alberto  atienza  bermejo 2:03:47 28 Senior_Gizonak corella
17 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:04:23 11 M Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
18 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:04:41 1 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
19 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 2:05:45 189 Senior_Gizonak aranguren
20 jon joseba  prieto  laso 2:06:16 20 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
21 iņigo  lasaga  arburua 2:06:21 73 N Senior_Gizonak bera
22 sergio  goņi  lopez 2:06:25 144 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
23 juan  barrio  malo 2:06:38 99 Fme Senior_Gizonak logroņo
24 jon  sola  usoz 2:06:57 131 Fme Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
25 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 2:07:06 24 Fme Senior_Gizonak ostiz
26 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:07:13 7 Fme Senior_Gizonak arruazu
27 oier  goņi  salvador 2:07:43 116 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
28 iņigo  pardo  echauri 2:09:20 71 M Senior_Gizonak mendavia
29 joseba estebe  amatria  zabalza 2:09:52 136 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
30 ruben  salinas  aguerri 2:10:05 86 N Senior_Gizonak monreal
31 javier  alduan  gil 2:10:20 29 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
32 fermin  sabalza  errea 2:11:12 35 Fme Senior_Gizonak villava-atarrabia
33 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 2:11:29 118 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
34 alfonso  alzugaray  izu 2:11:33 162 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
35 iņaki  abárzuza  vidaurre 2:11:35 152 Senior_Gizonak ayegui
36 jorge  arbizu  echavarri 2:11:56 174 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
37 roberto  sigler  de la fuente 2:12:02 6 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
38 joseba  erro  eciolaza 2:12:32 119 M Senior_Gizonak espinal
39 xabier  mariņelarena  cabeza 2:12:42 54 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
40 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:12:57 55 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
41 sergio  etayo  etayo arana 2:13:25 147 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
42 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:13:58 210 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
43 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:14:13 5 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
44 javier  iriarte  garro 2:15:08 120 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
45 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:15:37 194 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
46 aitor  beriain  pascual 2:15:40 76 N Senior_Gizonak monreal
47 alatz  agirre  untzilla 2:15:51 134 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
48 imanol  abete  urrutia 2:16:16 217 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
49 xuban  eugi  goņi 2:16:29 34 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
50 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:17:10 192 M Senior_Gizonak olite
51 javier  sola  guinda 2:17:19 75 A Senior_Gizonak iruņea
52 patxi  rubio  martinez 2:17:30 15 E Senior_Gizonak uharte arakil
53 diego  ibaņez  burguete 2:18:35 175 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
54 sergio  ariztimuņo  huitzi 2:19:09 25 Senior_Gizonak leitza
55 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 2:20:36 218 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
56 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:20:45 178 N Senior_Gizonak gares
57 ekhi  delas  san juan 2:21:48 180 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
58 david  ruiz  echarri 2:21:50 94 Senior_Gizonak sartaguda
59 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:21:58 148 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
60 jesus  de la fuente  calle siempre gm 2:22:07 115 Senior_Gizonak noain
61 mikel  remon  alzate 2:22:53 26 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
62 jose ramon  lana  alegria 2:23:28 93 Senior_Gizonak sartaguda
63 gorka  oyaga  armendariz 2:23:34 82 T Senior_Gizonak munarriz
64 jon  marti  ayerdi 2:24:12 161 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
65 mikel  remiro  mendinueta 2:24:42 63 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
66 ibai  burguete  burguete 2:24:43 68 N Senior_Gizonak aibar
67 asier  huarte  quel 2:25:16 130 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
68 cesar  sarratea  urrutia 2:26:15 112 Senior_Gizonak mutiloa
69 miguel  echavarri  pomares 2:26:23 97 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
70 daniel  urtasun  osta 2:26:45 155 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
71 carlos  moreno  chivite 2:27:08 205 Senior_Gizonak cintruenigo
72 javier  boillos  mateo 2:27:11 137 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
73 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:27:39 124 N Senior_Gizonak egozkue
74 josu  zabaleta  iriarte 2:27:59 57 A Senior_Gizonak leitza
75 mikel  campos  celaya 2:28:31 211 Senior_Gizonak donostia (egia)
76 igor  jacoste  ibarra 2:29:15 45 Senior_Gizonak tudela
77 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 2:29:25 132 Senior_Gizonak pamplona-irurtzun
78 pedro  portillo  indurain 2:29:51 81 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
79 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 2:31:01 195 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
80 asier  garcia  cerro 2:31:02 197 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
81 pablo  fernandez  espronceda 2:31:09 213 Senior_Gizonak villafranca
82 adrian  ruperez  alvarez 2:31:20 181 Fme Senior_Gizonak oviedo
83 mikel  rodrigo  moler 2:31:34 187 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
84 asaad   yousefi  yousefi 2:31:50 171 M Senior_Gizonak logroņo
85 iker  equisoain  zaragueta 2:32:55 64 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
86 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 2:33:22 186 Senior_Gizonak cizur mayor
87 iņigo  lahidalga  zubiaurre 2:33:29 103 Senior_Gizonak murieta
88 ruben  puyada  goņi 2:35:17 133 Fme Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
89 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:35:20 106 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
90 iņaki  muro  asensio 2:35:27 96 Fme Senior_Gizonak lapuebla de labarca
91 alberto   sanchez  juarros 2:35:30 16 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
92 lucas  olivar  gil 2:36:22 85 Fme Senior_Gizonak monreal
93 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:36:25 69 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
94 mikel  gil  beorlegui 2:37:45 100 M Senior_Gizonak noain
95 antonio  ruiz  ortega 2:37:58 151 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
96 gorka  elizalde  pitillas 2:38:12 172 Senior_Gizonak burlada
97 roberto  barrena  montalvo 2:40:33 167 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
98 pedro j.  giral  villalta 2:40:35 199 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
99 david  allegue  torres 2:41:22 67 Fme Senior_Gizonak esquiroz de galar
100 carlos  san martin  fernandez 2:41:51 193 N Senior_Gizonak estella
101 fernando  vigo  barcena 2:42:02 163 Senior_Gizonak nuevo artica
102 francisco javier  gil  merino 2:42:14 79 Fme Senior_Gizonak monreal
103 javier  alzueta  mate 2:42:43 216 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
104 adrian  cortes  sola 2:43:11 89 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
105 borja  perez  agreda 2:44:56 61 Senior_Gizonak gorraiz
106 igor  machin  ruiz 2:46:15 157 Senior_Gizonak villava
107 gregorio   rodriguez   marquez 2:47:54 160 Fme Senior_Gizonak alsasua
108 ignacio  echeverria  erviti 2:48:57 77 Senior_Gizonak monreal
109 aitor  garate  bienzobas 2:49:23 173 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
110 javier  bailen  ferrero 2:51:33 108 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
111 jorge  fernandez  heras 2:52:50 87 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
112 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 2:54:05 154 Senior_Gizonak yesa
113 oiher  goņi  arteta 2:54:38 90 Fme Senior_Gizonak villava
114 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:54:58 156 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
115 luis  leandro  diaz 2:55:05 117 Fme Senior_Gizonak baraņain
116 david  dos santos   cabral 2:55:23 80 Fme Senior_Gizonak garinoain
117 aitor  zubiri  de quero 2:58:36 182 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
118 aitor  jimeno  fernandez 3:00:18 176 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
119 iņaki  anton  arriazu 3:02:12 208 Senior_Gizonak barillas
120 daniel  ilundain  riezu 3:02:40 59 E Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
121 iņaki   pulido  ezkerra 3:02:45 203 Senior_Gizonak burlada
122 asier  alzorriz  argain 3:06:58 188 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
123 jesus  librada  ruiz 3:07:27 204 Senior_Gizonak corella
124 asier  isasti  jauregui 3:12:22 179 Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
125 sergio  lara  martinez-bayarri 3:13:25 121 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
126 francisco  amores  torres 3:13:28 111 Senior_Gizonak malaga
127 diego  arnedo  perez 3:15:19 143 Senior_Gizonak cascante
128 francisco javier  gimeno  chocarro 3:50:00 166 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
129 cesar  vidal  rambla 3:04:40 202 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
130 julen  martinez  orcaray 6:40:49 200 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu