Izen ematea ikusi

LASTERKETA: ATLETISMO_EGUNA_MARKINA_XEMEIN
DATA: 06/07/2019
Lekua markina_xemein Antolatzailea markina xemeingo a. t.
Telfonoa 610494929 Km 7
E-mail balentzi@hotmail.com Web
Izen-Ematea Hasiera 13/06/2019 Izen-ematea Amaiera 06/07/2019 17:30:00
Gutxieneko adina 15 Iazko Parte Hartzaile Kopurua 79
G. Errekoa 21:19_f_j_wachira E. Errekoa 25:13_i_garcia
Prezioa *  
Liga Ez Kopa Ez

HerriKrosa

PARTAIDEAK (88)
Korrikalaria
TALDE
DATA
SEXUA
aguirezabalaga nuez, jon Independiente
06/07/2019
G
alberdi etxebarrieta, iigo Independiente
05/07/2019
G
aldazabal canales, patxi Independiente
05/07/2019
G
aldazabal eizagirre, josu Independiente
05/07/2019
G
aldazabal kortazar, josu Independiente
06/07/2019
G
archaoui ,, mustapha Independiente
06/07/2019
G
arkotxa idiakez, domingo Independiente
06/07/2019
G
arkotxa maruri, mikel Independiente
06/07/2019
G
arrate idoeta, aitor Independiente
06/07/2019
G
arrate lopez, ivan Independiente
05/07/2019
G
arrese murguzur, igor Independiente
06/07/2019
G
arriaga alberdi, koldo Independiente
06/07/2019
G
arriola arakistain, pedro mari Independiente
06/07/2019
G
azkue iruretagoiena, lide Independiente
06/07/2019
E
azpiazu etxabe, iaki Independiente
06/07/2019
G
barinagarrementeria areitioaurtena, lander Independiente
06/07/2019
G
barinagarrementeria errasti, jose ignacio Independiente
04/07/2019
G
barjola alonso, julen Independiente
29/06/2019
G
bih ,, yassine Independiente
06/07/2019
G
bilbao garmendia, jon Independiente
01/07/2019
G
bilbao omaetxebarria, jonan Independiente
01/07/2019
G
bougader bougader , othman Independiente
06/07/2019
G
bouziane , aimad upv_ehu
03/07/2019
G
bustindui mendibe, aritz Independiente
06/07/2019
G
campos fernandez, pedro Independiente
05/07/2019
G
cantero garcia, jose angel c_a_laudio
01/07/2019
G
castellano hazas, nikolas Independiente
01/07/2019
G
celaya susaeta, iigo Independiente
06/07/2019
G
colomo artola, lourdes Independiente
30/06/2019
E
cordoba torija, fernando Independiente
27/06/2019
G
delgado guillen, david Independiente
01/07/2019
G
eguia sanchez, jokin Independiente
06/07/2019
G
el amrani el amrani, hicham tabira_m_t
06/07/2019
G
espilla unamuno, josu Independiente
01/07/2019
G
fernandez maiztegi, luis maria goierri_garaia
01/07/2019
G
fuentenebro berna, iaki Independiente
01/07/2019
G
galbez hermoso, gorka c_a_sendoa
06/07/2019
G
garai garaia, jon Independiente
06/07/2019
G
garrido ramos, ane c_a_bidezabal
05/07/2019
E
gonzalez fernandez, andres artibai_m_t
06/07/2019
G
gonzalez garcia, jonathan ganguren_m_t
04/07/2019
G
gorritxategi basauri, peru Independiente
03/07/2019
G
guede mugerza, asier Independiente
06/07/2019
G
guerrero marin, manu Independiente
06/07/2019
G
hernandez justel, javier Independiente
04/07/2019
G
herrero cuesta, melisa herrikrosa.eus
07/07/2019
E
ibarzabal arriola, gontzal Independiente
01/07/2019
G
ibarzabal gisasola, nahia durango_kirol_kluba
06/07/2019
E
intxauspe de maria, josu upv_bizkorra
29/06/2019
G
iriondo alegria, alex Independiente
03/07/2019
G
ispizua munitiz, iker Independiente
05/07/2019
G
kareaga laka, oier Independiente
05/07/2019
G
lekunberri aretxabaleta, josu burumendi_m_e
29/06/2019
G
lezamiz laucirika, gaizka Independiente
03/07/2019
G
martin mata, luis Independiente
01/07/2019
G
mayans iglesias, aitor c_a_javi_conde
02/07/2019
G
mendikute egaa, aitor Independiente
06/07/2019
G
moujane ,, ahmed Independiente
06/07/2019
G
muoz olazabal, jokin Independiente
05/07/2019
G
oianguren arantzamendi, orkatz alpino_artibai
06/07/2019
G
olabarrieta kareaga, gorka Independiente
05/07/2019
G
orrego vazquez, ana lucia Independiente
27/06/2019
E
orrego vazquez, gladys leonor Independiente
06/07/2019
E
oubaddi ,, elhassan Independiente
06/07/2019
G
perez pazos, iigo Independiente
04/07/2019
G
reimundez milan, miguel pascual goierri_garaia
30/06/2019
G
remiro barandiaran, miren elene Independiente
02/07/2019
E
rodilana arrasate, ander Independiente
04/07/2019
G
rodriguez aldalur, sara Independiente
06/07/2019
E
romero calderon, rafael Independiente
30/06/2019
G
rua sanchez, david durango_kirol_kluba
06/07/2019
G
rueda cabello, manu Independiente
05/07/2019
G
sagarminaga loroo, jon Independiente
01/07/2019
G
sololuze txurruka, jabier artibai_m_t
06/07/2019
G
soto zubizarreta, aitzol Independiente
04/07/2019
G
telleria egia, izaro Independiente
06/07/2019
E
torrontegui roo, larraitz Independiente
06/07/2019
E
torrontegui usandizaga, andoni Independiente
06/07/2019
G
ugaldea duralde, xabier Independiente
06/07/2019
G
undabarrena bustundu, alain Independiente
06/07/2019
G
ungureanu ispizua, raluka c_c_bermeo
05/07/2019
E
valverde rodriguez, maria isabel herrikrosa.eus
07/07/2019
E
vencedor bilbao, fortunato Independiente
06/07/2019
G
vencedor elso, jesus Independiente
06/07/2019
G
younnes assehli, paisano Independiente
30/06/2019
G
zafra romero, beat Independiente
06/07/2019
G
zubiaurre jauregi, iosu Independiente
06/07/2019
G
zubizarreta lejardi, jose maria Independiente
06/07/2019
G